STÄLLNING 3x20 | ||
1 |
Erik Engström, Grimeton |
2844 |
2 |
Anna Normann, I16/Lv6 |
2832 |
3 |
Fredrik Normann, I16/Lv6 |
2745 |
4 |
Jan Lindén, Fjärås |
2731 |
5 |
Tobias Normann, I16/Lv6 |
2721 |
6 |
Richard Engström, Grimeton |
2707 |
7 |
Mats Gustavsson, Morup |
2654 |
8 |
Stefan Svensson, Veinge-Eldsb. |
2653 |
9 |
Kerstin Lindén, Fjärås |
2621 |
10 |
Lisbeth Johansson, Veddige |
2615 |
11 |
Lars-Eric Larsson, Veinge-Eldsb. |
2535 |
STÄLLNING 10+5+5 | ||
1 |
Michael Normann, I16/Lv6 |
906 |
2 |
Björn Johansson, Veddige |
865 |
3 |
Alexander Neuman, I16/Lv6 |
862 |
4 |
Kjell Folkesson, Sydhalland |
855 |
5 |
Fredrik Nilsson, Sydhalland |
851 |
6 |
Henrik Nilsson, Sydhalland |
836 |
7 |
Eva-Lotta Gustafsson, I16/Lv6 |
836 |
8 |
Julia Magnusson, I16/Lv6 |
828 |
9 |
Tomas Bernander, Veddige |
785 |
10 |
Magnus Risedahl, I16/Lv6 |
766 |
HANDIKAPP (30 skott) | ||
1 |
Sven-Erik Bergqvist, Varberg |
1412 |
2 |
Rolf Wessman, Varberg |
1377 |
ÖPPEN (20 ligg med remstöd) | ||
1 |
Roger Norrman, Kvibille |
956 |
2 |
Lars-Erik Larsson, Morup |
955 |
3 |
Andreas Larsson, Morup |
949 |
4 |
Krister Jarlestål, Kvibille |
946 |
5 |
Kjell-Håkan Johansson, Morup |
936 |
6 |
Kennet Folkesson, Sydhalland |
935 |
7 |
Sarah Olofsson, Fjärås |
931 |
8 |
Mikael Caspersson, Källsjö |
930 |
9 |
Gunilla Johansson, Morup |
929 |
10 |
Micael Pettersson, Veinge-Eldsb. |
926 |
11 |
Thomas Magnusson, Kvibille |
924 |
12 |
Mikael Persson, Köinge |
923 |
13 |
Monica Magnusson, Kvibille |
912 |
14 |
Gert Bengtsson, Källsjö |
896 |
15 |
Christer Wulf, Veinge-Eldsberga |
894 |
16 |
Bernt Folkesson, Sydhalland |
876 |
17 |
Ola Karlsson, Sydhalland |
809 |
18 |
Karl-Erik Andersson, Tvååker |
775 |
19 |
Peter Bengtsson, I16/Lv6 |
754 |
JUNIOR (20 ligg med remstöd) | ||
1 |
Emma Johansson, Veddige |
958 |
2 |
Emil Johansson, Tvååker |
946 |
3 |
Fredrik Karlsson, Fjärås |
935 |
4 |
Linn Magnusson, Kvibille |
931 |
5 |
Erica Larsson, Morup |
924 |
6 |
Andrea Johnsson, Fjärås |
906 |
7 |
Simon Gustafsson, I16/Lv6 |
872 |
8 |
Emil Andersson, Morup |
862 |
9 |
Fredrik Johansson, Källsjö |
859 |
10 |
Carl Holmén, Fjärås |
847 |
11 |
Erik Andersson, I16/Lv6 |
792 |
12 |
Daniel Perttula, I16/Lv6 |
791 |
UNGDOM A (20 ligg med stöd) | ||
1 |
Tim Pettersson, Veinge-Eldsberga |
966 |
2 |
Viktor Larsson, Tvååker |
956 |
3 |
Simon Jakobsson, Veinge-Eldsb. |
947 |
4 |
Niklas Illipe, Fjärås |
941 |
5 |
Vilma Berntsson, Veddige |
937 |
6 |
Gabriela Svensson, Morup |
936 |
7 |
Martin Berntsson, Varberg |
930 |
8 |
Emelie Karlsson, Källsjö |
929 |
9 |
Jonathan Johansson, Tvååker |
925 |
10 |
Emil Bjärehäll, I16/Lv6 |
922 |
11 |
Gustav Andersson, Morup |
921 |
12 |
Elin Blom, Tvååker |
915 |
13 |
Richard Andersson, Källsjö |
910 |
14 |
Robin Davidsson, Tvååker |
910 |
15 |
Emil Nilsson, I16/Lv6 |
908 |
16 |
Julia Holmén, Fjärås |
908 |
17 |
Lina Olsen, Sydhalland |
905 |
18 |
Simon Wernersson, Fjärås |
899 |
19 |
Simon Svensson, Källsjö |
895 |
20 |
Caroline Almkvist, Fjärås |
891 |
21 |
Viktor Eriksson, Tvååker |
883 |
22 |
Joel Lindblad, Sydhalland |
876 |
23 |
Jesper Larsson, Fjärås |
875 |
24 |
Kevin Niska, Sydhalland |
841 |
UNGDOM B (20 ligg med stöd) | ||
1 |
Kristofer Lundberg, Källsjö |
935 |
2 |
Gisela Johansson, Morup |
903 |
3 |
Karl Hedman, Tvååker |
899 |
4 |
Johan Silverby, Källsjö |
885 |
5 |
Elias Bernström, Källsjö |
881 |
6 |
Fredrik Dahlin, I16/Lv6 |
877 |
7 |
Jens Karlsson, Källsjö |
873 |
8 |
Kevin Svensson, Morup |
841 |
9 |
Nina Nilsson, I16/Lv6 |
824 |
10 |
Peter Svensson, Tvååker |
823 |
11 |
Alexandra Severinsson, Veddige |
822 |
12 |
Jonas Svensson, Källsjö |
814 |
13 |
Ebba Olsen, Sydhalland |
805 |
14 |
Erik Berntsson, Varberg |
803 |
15 |
Joel Carlsson, Köinge |
775 |
16 |
Nina Bjärehäll, I16/Lv6 |
768 |
17 |
Andreas Illipe, Fjärås |
698 |
PARTÄVLING | ||
1 |
Vilma/Rosita Berntsson, Veddige |
1880 |
2 |
Niklas Illipe/Anita Johansson, Fjärås |
1873 |
3 |
Elin/Katarina Blom, Tvååker |
1828 |
4 |
Simon/Mats-Uno Svensson, Källsjö |
1823 |
5 |
Joel/Hasse Carlsson, Köinge |
1688 |
6 |
Johan/Morgan Silverby, Källsjö |
1673 |
7 |
Peter/Johan Svensson, Tvååker |
1638 |
Lagtävling rem | ||
1 |
Morup | 3430 |
2 |
Fjärås | 3414 |
3 |
Kvibille | 3395 |
4 |
Veinge-Eldsberga | 3345 |
5 |
I16/Lv6 | 3341 |
6 |
Källsjö | 3036 |
Lagtävling ungdom | ||
1 |
Tvååker | 3386 |
2 |
Källsjö | 3326 |
3 |
Morup | 3282 |
4 |
Fjärås | 3275 |
5 |
I16/Lv6 | 3228 |
6 |
Veinge-Eldsberga | 2588 |
7 |
Varberg | 2487 |