SENIOR C | |
1. Henrik Bengtsson Källsjö | 3662 |
2. Göran Steen Halmstad-Snöstorp | 3651 |
3. Roger Norrman Kvibille | 3556 |
4. Christian Carlsson Slöinge | 3550 |
5. Bo Johansson Laholm | 3550 |
6. Josef Kvint Grimeton | 3523 |
7. Emelie Johansson Vessigebro | 3519 |
8. Jan Höier Halmstad.Snöstorp | 3504 |
9. Cecilia Erlandsson I16/Lv6 | 3498 |
10. Elisabeth Claesson Veddige | 3498 |
11. Bjarne Ljungfalh Grimeton | 3488 |
12. Tomas Bernander Veddige | 3487 |
13. Peter Larsson Falkenberg | 3471 |
14. Patrik Nilsson Gunnarsjö | 3469 |
15. Bertil Persson Värö | 3469 |
16. Jan Friberg Skällinge | 3466 |
17. Fredrik Johansson Laholm | 3442 |
18. Malin Johansson I16/Lv6 | 3424 |
19. Anja Persson Värö | 3419 |
20. Seve Andersson Ätran | 3411 |
21. Thomas Magnusson Kvibille | 3382 |
22. Anders Persson Tvååker | 3366 |
23. Kenneth Walfridsson Värö | 3356 |
24. Per Larsson I16/Lv6 | 3349 |
25. Krister Persson Köinge | 3277 |
26. Johan Olsson Gunnarsjö | 3254 |
SENIOR D | |
1. Maria Engman Ullared | 3599 |
2. Helena Carlsson I16/Lv6 | 3598 |
3. Erling Lindén Fjärås | 3533 |
4. Nils Bengtsson Vessigebro | 3479 |
5. Niels Christensen I16/Lv6 | 3469 |
6. Johan Eliasson Morup | 3465 |
7. Johan Bengtsson Källsjö | 3456 |
8. Sven-Arne Sikén Källsjö | 3456 |
9. Marcus Torstensson Halmstad-Snöstorp | 3451 |
10. Robert Töreki Veinge-Eldsberga | 3419 |
11. Conny Lindh Slättåkra | 3383 |
12. Göran Johansson I16/Lv6 | 3381 |
13. Klas Kärngren Halmstad-Snöstorp | 3353 |
14. Lars Carlsson Veddige | 3347 |
15. Gert Bengtsson Källsjö | 3338 |
16. Andreas Antonsson Skällinge | 3332 |
17. Charlotte Vendelstrand Veddige | 3325 |
18. Christer Wulff Veinge-Eldsberga | 3278 |
19. Karin Johansson Ätran | 3277 |
20. Anton Karlsson Fjärås | 3262 |
21. Per-Anders Persson Vessigebro | 3218 |
22. Jörgen Olsson Gunnarsjö | 3171 |
23. Tyko Rös I16/Lv6 | 3085 |
SENIOR E | |
1. Axel Baur I16/Lv6 | 3503 |
2. Lennart Carlsson Värö | 3467 |
3. Martin Nilsson Värö | 3406 |
4. Karl Gustavsson Fjärås | 3400 |
5. Jonas Börbrink Slöinge | 3391 |
6. Anders Johansson Vessigebro | 3325 |
7. Krister Andersson Skällinge | 3255 |
8. Dennis Carlsson Ullared | 3219 |
9. Klas-Bertil Claesson Veddige | 3219 |
10. Peter Töreki Veinge-Eldsberga | 3217 |
11. Henrik Nilsson Sydhalland | 3205 |
12. Kurt Söderberg Skällinge | 3194 |
13. Eva-Lotta Gustafsson I16/Lv6 | 3145 |
14. Lars-Göran Johansson Kvibille | 3117 |
15. Tobias Olofsson Värö | 3093 |
16. Mikael Carlsson Varberg | 3086 |
17. Johan Gunnarsson Ljungby | 3063 |
18. Jarl Johansson Laholm | 3059 |
19. Daniel Söderberg Skällinge | 3034 |
20. Staffan Persson Värö | 3012 |
21. Bengt Karlsson Kvibille | 2991 |
22. Karl-Erik Andersson Tvååker | 2915 |
23. Mats Olofsson Värö | 2902 |