L11 | |
1. Anna Källqvist Ullared | 2000 |
2. Mimmi Steen Halmstad-Snöstorp | 2000 |
3. Richard Engström Grimeton | 1999 |
4. Emanuel Carlsson Köinge | 1996 |
5. Anna Karlsson Ätran | 1994 |
6. Oskar Claesson Ullared | 1994 |
7. Dennis Jensen Falkenberg | 1993 |
8. Jessica Karlsson Källsjö | 1993 |
9. Nathalie Gustavsson Ullared | 1992 |
10. Daniel Johansson Grimeton | 1991 |
11. Adrian Johansson Köinge | 1991 |
12. André Ingemarsson Grimeton | 1991 |
13. Gunilla Johnsson Morup | 1991 |
14. Emil Eriksson Grimeton | 1988 |
15. Emelie Bengtsson Ullared | 1987 |
16. Alexander Ivarsson Grimeton | 1987 |
17. Frida Johansson Källsjö | 1982 |
18. Andreas Larsson Morup | 1981 |
19. André Ivarsson Grimeton | 1979 |
20. Janette Jönsson Morup | 1976 |
21. Johan Nordvall I16/Lv6 | 1976 |
22. Anna Nilsson Källsjö | 1976 |
23. Jonas Pettersson Ätran | 1974 |
24. Marie-Louise Nyman Köinge | 1974 |
25. Elias Johansson Vessigebro | 1970 |
26. Ida Bonath I16/Lv6 | 1969 |
27. Andreas Johansson Laholm | 1968 |
28. Emelie Paulsson Grimeton | 1967 |
29. John Berndtson Fjärås | 1966 |
30. Niclas Hansson I16/Lv6 | 1966 |
31. Terese Andersson Tvååker | 1964 |
32. Viktor Johansson Källsjö | 1964 |
33. Niklas Carlsson Köinge | 1963 |
34. Sandra Bergqvist Källsjö | 1962 |
35. Frida Bengtsson Källsjö | 1962 |
36. Eddie Andersson I16/Lv6 | 1961 |
37. Mattias Karlsson Källsjö | 1960 |
38. Lovisa Pettersson Källsjö | 1959 |
39. Jim Gustavsson Veddige | 1959 |
40. Rasmus Lindén Fjärås | 1959 |
41. Jonas Engman Ullared | 1956 |
42. Dennie Lyckdahl Skällinge | 1956 |
43. Emilia Svensson Morup | 1954 |
44. Kennet Johansson Ljungby | 1953 |
45. Rasmus Gustavsson Källsjö | 1952 |
46. Fredrik Jönsson Ljunby | 1951 |
47. Åsa Söderblom Ätran | 1949 |
48. Simon Edvinsson Laholm | 1949 |
49. Nadja Axelsson Skällinge | 1948 |
50. Alexandra Gustavsson Fjärås | 1947 |
51. Glenn Johansson Skällinge | 1946 |
52. Julia Johansson Ullared | 1945 |
53. Daniel Meier Fjärås | 1945 |
54. Helena Hallesjö Tvååker | 1944 |
55. Marcus Johansson Slättåkra | 1944 |
56. Tommy Friebe Veddige | 1943 |
57. Jonatan Johansson Ätran | 1943 |
58. Kristoffer Nordén Fjärås | 1938 |
59. Jimmy Karlsson Varberg | 1937 |
60. Per Åkesson Veinge-Eldsberga | 1937 |
61. Nicklas Gunnarsson Tvååker | 1934 |
62. Robin Johansson Fjärås | 1933 |
63. Randi Hansen Slättåkra | 1931 |
64. Michael Berthag Slöinge | 1930 |
65. Erica Larsson Morup | 1930 |
66. Elin Elmqvist Torup | 1929 |
67. Frida Svensson Veddige | 1926 |
68. Jonatan Ahlberg Morup | 1925 |
69. Daniel Wendel Slöinge | 1925 |
70. Sofia Olsson Gunnarsjö | 1925 |
71. Anna Karlsson Källsjö | 1924 |
72. Anton Forsberg Varberg | 1923 |
73. Jonas Pettersson Vessigebro | 1922 |
74. Sofia Karlsson Slöinge | 1921 |
75. Jimmie Karlsson Köinge | 1920 |
76. Patrik Olsson Kvibille | 1920 |
77. Lars Pettersson Fjärås | 1920 |
78. Marcus Johansson Morup | 1919 |
79. Sofie Börjesson Fjärås | 1918 |
80. Johanna Engelbrektsson Ljungby | 1917 |
81. Charlotte Agrell Varberg | 1915 |
82. Johan Olovsson Fjärås | 1912 |
83. Tobias Eriksson Fjärås | 1912 |
84. Anders Schough Ätran | 1911 |
85. Anton Svensson Laholm | 1910 |
86. Erika Karlberg Slöinge | 1910 |
87. Markus Rydell Fjärås | 1909 |
88. Lennie Sundvall Slöinge | 1909 |
89. Joakim Lilja-Carlsson Slättåkra | 1909 |
90. Erik Ekman Falkenberg | 1908 |
91. Rasmus Lidengren Ullared | 1908 |
92. Kristian Johansson Köinge | 1908 |
93. Albin Engelsson Falkenberg | 1908 |
94. Simon Larsson Slättåkra | 1907 |
95. Robin Svensson Slättåkra | 1904 |
96. Patrik Johansson Torup | 1904 |
97. Martin Lindvall Tvååker | 1902 |
98. Daniel Martinsson Slättåkra | 1901 |
99. Anders Isaksson Ljungby | 1900 |
100. Erik Andersson Ätran | 1898 |
101. Helené Andersson Ätran | 1898 |
102. Patrik Rolfsson Laholm | 1897 |
103. Thomas Högberg Gunnarsjö | 1897 |
104. Joakim Karlsson Skällinge | 1897 |
105. Johanna Eriksson Värö | 1896 |
106. Lovisa Pihl Köinge | 1896 |
107. Per Karlsson Gunnarsjö | 1896 |
108. Markus Kristensson Ätran | 1894 |
109. Jonathan Andersson Tvååker | 1894 |
110. Niklas Bohman Kvibille | 1894 |
111. Emmelie Fredriksson Ätran | 1893 |
112. Matilda Torstensson Torup | 1893 |
113. Lina Lindespång Slättåkra | 1893 |
114. Hanna Andersson Morup | 1893 |
115. Hanna Fredriksson Tvååker | 1891 |
116. Emil Ingvarsson Laholm | 1889 |
117. Arvid Eliasson Varberg | 1887 |
118. Linus Andersson Veddige | 1887 |
119. Daniel Svensson Falkenberg | 1886 |
120. Marcus Erlandsson Slättåkra | 1883 |
121. Sofie Nilsson Grimeton | 1880 |
122. Tobias Friborg Slöinge | 1880 |
123. Carl-Gustav Berglund Gunnarsjö | 1876 |
124. Kenny Röricksson Torup | 1876 |
125. Mattias Johansson Fjärås | 1874 |
126. Jonas Lundell Falkenberg | 1871 |
127. John Olsson Gunnarsjö | 1870 |
128. Simon Jönsson Ljungby | 1870 |
129. Jakob Svensson Slättåkra | 1870 |
130. Kristoffer Karlsson Halmstad-Snöstorp | 1870 |
131. Daniel Eriksson Veinge-Eldsberga | 1869 |
132. Andreas Olandersson Skällinge | 1868 |
133. Simon Johansson Halmstad-Snöstorp | 1867 |
134. Victor Andersson Slättåkra | 1865 |
135. Daniel Nylander Sydhalland | 1864 |
136. Björn Andermo Torup | 1864 |
137. Louise Hellgren Källsjö | 1863 |
138. Jimmy Olofsson Laholm | 1861 |
139. Tord Grahn Varberg | 1860 |
140. Rasmus Larsson Vessigebro | 1859 |
141. Markus Johansson Värö | 1859 |
142. Melody Jakob Torup | 1857 |
143. Jonas Franzén I16/Lv6 | 1856 |
144. Fredrik Einarsson Veddige | 1855 |
145. Emil Andersson Torup | 1855 |
146. Sandra Hoväng Värö | 1853 |
147. Lars Karlsson Källsjö | 1852 |
148. Anton Eliasson Köinge | 1852 |
149. Erik Börjesson Fjärås | 1851 |
150. Albert Karlsson Slöinge | 1851 |
151. Joel Paulsson Vessigebro | 1850 |
152. Filip Stenborg Fjärås | 1850 |
153. Martin Störzner Veinge-Eldsberga | 1849 |
154. Emil Erlandsson Källsjö | 1848 |
155. Robin von Braun Slättåkra | 1847 |
156. Johan Lindvall Fjärås | 1846 |
157. William Jarhult Ullared | 1840 |
158. Emma Liljesson Ätran | 1839 |
159. Johan Borg Torup | 1837 |
160. Emil Johansson Morup | 1837 |
161. Joel Engelbrektsson Värö | 1835 |
162. Henrik Karlsson Veddige | 1834 |
163. David Johansson Kvibille | 1833 |
164. Jonny Månsjö Fjärås | 1832 |
165. Cornelia Ericsson Laholm | 1831 |
166. Gustav Moberg Laholm | 1830 |
167. Johan Öhrjegård Slättåkra | 1828 |
168. Isak Lyckberg Värö | 1828 |
169. Jessica Lövqvist Slättåkra | 1827 |
170. Joakim Johannesson Veinge-Eldsberga | 1827 |
171. Mattias Nilsson Torup | 1821 |
172. Jimmy Eriksson Värö | 1821 |
173. Robin Olsson Falkenberg | 1820 |
174. Daniel Lövqvist Slättåkra | 1820 |
175. Patrik Andersson Torup | 1816 |
176. Adam Svensson I16/Lv6 | 1816 |
177. Björn Svensson Torup | 1815 |
178. Sofie Bengtsson Källsjö | 1814 |
179. Mattias Larsson Torup | 1813 |
180. Jens Carlsson Morup | 1812 |
181. Olle Bergsten Vessigebro | 1810 |
182. Johan Bertilsson Tvååker | 1805 |
183. Evelina Anderberg Slöinge | 1803 |
184. Kristian Bergman Laholm | 1798 |
185. Andreas Gabrielsson Värö | 1791 |
186. Jonatan Larsson Slättåkra | 1789 |
187. Otto Andersson Laholm | 1783 |
188. Viktor Wremstad Halmstad-Snöstorp | 1780 |
189. Robert Rundqvist Kvibille | 1780 |
190. Victoria Lagerstedt Varberg | 1773 |
191. Johan Hansson Ljungby | 1766 |
192. Andreas Nilsson Veddige | 1756 |
193. Johan Bengtsson Slöinge | 1753 |
194. Dennis Johansson Veinge-Eldsberga | 1744 |
195. Daniel Persson Vessigebro | 1743 |
196. Tim Kristoffersson Skällinge | 1737 |
197. Emma Olsson Falkenberg | 1735 |
198. Marie Olsson Värö | 1734 |
199. Jesper Olofsson Veinge-Eldsberga | 1731 |
200. Sandra Müller Slättåkra | 1702 |
201. Andreas Johansson Veddige | 1702 |
202. Max Myhr Vessigebro | 1658 |
203. Tobias Andersson Vessigebro | 1653 |
204. Gustav Andersson Laholm | 1638 |
205. Alexander Hansson Ljungby | 1610 |
206. Christoffer Bertilsson Torup | 1544 |
207. Robin Johansson Laholm | 1361 |