L 13 | |
1. Oskar Claesson Ullared | 2000 |
2. Anna Lundgren Halmstad/Snöstorp | 2000 |
3. Nathalie Gustavsson Ullared | 2000 |
4. Emanuel Carlsson Köinge | 2000 |
5. Anna Karlsson Ätran | 2000 |
6. Rickard Engström Grimeton | 1999 |
7. Johan Nordvall I16/Lv6 | 1999 |
8. Dennis Jensen Ullared | 1997 |
9. Sofie Hedqvist Falkenberg | 1996 |
10. Anna Nilsson Källsjö | 1995 |
11. Ida Bonath I16/Lv6 | 1995 |
12. Terese Andersson Tvååker | 1995 |
13. Jessica Karlsson Källsjö | 1995 |
14. Max Sernekvist Ullared | 1994 |
15. Niklas Carlsson Köinge | 1994 |
16. Marie-Louise Nyman Köinge | 1993 |
17. Åsa Söderblom Ätran | 1993 |
18. Helena Hallesjö Tvååker | 1993 |
19. Gunilla Johansson Morup | 1993 |
20. Jonas Engman Ullared | 1993 |
21. Eddie Andersson I16/Lv6 | 1991 |
22. Nadja Axelsson Skällinge | 1990 |
23. Rasmus Lindén Fjärås Uskf | 1990 |
24. Jimmie Karlsson Köinge | 1989 |
25. Andrea Johnsson Fjärås Sps | 1988 |
26. Martin Lindvall Tvååker | 1988 |
27. Charlotte Agrell Varberg | 1988 |
28. Jeanette Jönsson Morup | 1987 |
29. Rebecca Robé Ivarsson Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1987 |
30. Andreas Johansson Laholm | 1986 |
31. John Berndtsson Fjärås Sps | 1985 |
32. Daniel Svensson Falkenberg | 1984 |
33. Andreas Larsson Morup | 1980 |
34. Emil Eriksson Grimeton | 1979 |
35. Niklas Gunnarsson Tvååker | 1979 |
36. Johanna Backman Varberg | 1979 |
37. Jonas Pettersson Ätran | 1979 |
38. Frida Bengtsson Källsjö | 1978 |
39. Tommy Friebe Veddige | 1977 |
40. Glenn Johansson Skällinge | 1977 |
41. André Ingemarsson Grimeton | 1976 |
42. Kristina Johansson Köinge | 1976 |
43. Adam Svensson I16/Lv6 | 1974 |
44. Jonas Franzén I16/Lv6 | 1973 |
45. Emma Gräntz Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1972 |
46. Stefan Rasmusson I16/Lv6 | 1972 |
47. Andreas Olandersson Skällinge | 1972 |
48. Dennie Lyckdahl Skällinge | 1972 |
49. Emma Ruderfelt Fjärås Sps | 1972 |
50. Hanna Bengtsson Fjärås Sps | 1970 |
51. Jerry Runesson Veddige | 1969 |
52. Sofie Börjesson Fjärås Sps | 1969 |
53. Sandra Bergqvist Källsjö | 1969 |
54. Andre Ivarsson Grimeton | 1968 |
55. Josefin Svensson Skällinge | 1967 |
56. Rebecca Bernt Falkenberg | 1966 |
57. Albin Engelsson Falkenberg | 1966 |
58. Fredrik Jönsson Ljungby | 1966 |
59. Jonas Pettersson Vessigebro | 1965 |
60. Marcus Johansson Morup | 1965 |
61. Anton Svensson Laholm | 1965 |
62. Jonatan Johansson Ätran | 1965 |
63. Jonatan Ahlberg Morup | 1964 |
64. Andreas Börjesson Veddige | 1963 |
65. Erica Larsson Morup | 1962 |
66. Daniel Johansson Grimeton | 1961 |
67. Alexander Bergström Falkenberg | 1960 |
68. Alexander Ivarsson Grimeton | 1960 |
69. Joel Larsson I16/Lv6 | 1959 |
70. Victoria Lagerstedt Varberg | 1957 |
71. Johan Gerhardsson Fjärås Sps | 1957 |
72. Daniel Meier Fjärås Sps | 1956 |
73. Caroline Krantz I16/Lv6 | 1956 |
74. Joel Engelbrektsson Värö | 1956 |
75. Alexander Neuman I16/Lv6 | 1956 |
76. Jimmy Karlsson Varberg | 1955 |
77. Markus Johansson Värö | 1954 |
78. Anna Karlsson Källsjö | 1954 |
79. Daniel Nylander Sydhalland | 1952 |
80. Johanna Waldemarsson Köinge | 1952 |
81. Lennie Sundvall Slöinge | 1951 |
82. Marcus Rydell Fjärås Sps | 1951 |
83. Johan Olovsson Fjärås Sps | 1951 |
84. Jonny Månsjö Fjärås Sps | 1951 |
85. Jakob Thorsson Grimeton | 1950 |
86. Lars Pettersson Fjärås Sps | 1950 |
87. Isak Lyckberg Värö | 1948 |
88. Pierre Lothigius Laholm | 1946 |
89. Sabina Grandelius Fjärås Sps | 1945 |
90. Maria Svensson Veddige | 1944 |
91. Tim Andreassson Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1944 |
92. Elisabeth Berg Fjärås Sps | 1944 |
93. Randi Hansen Slättåkra | 1944 |
94. Per Carlsson Sydhalland | 1943 |
95. Birger Karlsson Morup | 1940 |
96. Heléne Andersson Ätran | 1940 |
97. Louise Karlsson Skällinge | 1940 |
98. Anton Bengtsson Källsjö | 1938 |
99. Johanna Ericsson Värö | 1938 |
100. Ann-Sofie Nilonius Veddige | 1937 |
101. John Olsson Gunnarsjö | 1937 |
102. Simon Larsson Slättåkra | 1937 |
103. Per Karlsson Gunnarsjö | 1936 |
104. Sofia Parnebo Fjärås Sps | 1936 |
105. Lars Karlsson Källsjö | 1935 |
106. Linea Löfstrand Fjärås Uskf | 1935 |
107. Patrik Johansson Torup | 1933 |
108. Daniel Wendel Slöinge | 1932 |
109. Sofie Bengtsson Källsjö | 1931 |
110. Filip Höckert Fjärås Sps | 1929 |
111. Kenny Röricksson Torup | 1927 |
112. Emil Andersson Torup | 1927 |
113. Carl-Gustav Berglund Gunnarsjö | 1925 |
114. Linn Magnusson Kvibille | 1925 |
115. Peter Johansson Fjärås Sps | 1925 |
116. Pontus Farnestam Laholm | 1924 |
117. Alinde Johansson Morup | 1921 |
118. Linda Olsson Fjärås Uskf | 1921 |
119. Johannes Broqvist Laholm | 1920 |
120. Frida Jostrand Fjärås Uskf | 1920 |
121. Markus Dahlgren Varberg | 1920 |
122. Jesper Olovsson Laholm | 1919 |
123. Sofia Dragstedt Veddige | 1919 |
124. Annkatrin Eriksson Fjärås Uskf | 1918 |
125. Sofia Olsson Gunnarsjö | 1916 |
126. Marcus Palm Fjärås Sps | 1915 |
127. Sanna Larsson Skällinge | 1914 |
128. Rasmus Larsson Vessigebro | 1913 |
129. Henrik Lund Värö | 1912 |
130. Daniel Martinsson Slättåkra | 1911 |
131. Otto Andersson Laholm | 1911 |
132. Desireé Folkesson Sydhalland | 1910 |
133. Andreas Örjansson Laholm | 1909 |
134. Malin Andersson Fjärås Uskf | 1908 |
135. Cornelia Ericsson Laholm | 1906 |
136. Patric Svensson Falkenberg | 1905 |
137. Joakim Lilja Carlsson Slättåkra | 1904 |
138. Cim Olsson I16/Lv6 | 1904 |
139. Linus Andersson Veddige | 1903 |
140. Christoffer Örngård Fjärås Sps | 1898 |
141. Mattias Nilsson Torup | 1897 |
142. Andreas Karlsson Morup | 1895 |
143. Elsa Schieder Slättåkra | 1895 |
144. Melody Jacob Torup | 1894 |
145. Tobias Eriksson Veddige | 1890 |
146. Marcus Losonc Laholm | 1889 |
147. Jesper Björnfors I16/Lv6 | 1888 |
148. Robin Olsson Falkenberg | 1887 |
149. Marthin Störzner Veinge-Eldsberga | 1881 |
150. Jens Carlsson Morup | 1874 |
151. Niklas Johansson Köinge | 1872 |
152. Max Ullberg I16/Lv6 | 1868 |
153. Kim Persson Fjärås Uskf | 1867 |
154. Anton Johansson Laholm | 1863 |
155. Daniel Balsiger Veinge-Eldsberga | 1862 |
156. Andreas Törnkvist Värö | 1859 |
157. Amanda Josefsson Vessigebro | 1858 |
158. Olle Günther-Hanssen Laholm | 1855 |
159. Joakim Ingvarsson Veddige | 1849 |
160. Lisa Eurenius Fjärås Sps | 1846 |
161. Simon Karlsson Torup | 1842 |
162. Emelie Stefansson Vessigebro | 1841 |
163. Martin Agnvall Laholm | 1838 |
164. Johannes Andersson Vessigbro | 1837 |
165. Niklas Johansson Värö | 1833 |
166. Frida Johansson Kvibille | 1832 |
167. Oliver Odd Laholm | 1819 |
168. David Axelsson Laholm | 1813 |
169. Calle Gunnarsson Laholm | 1797 |
170. Erik Bergh Veddige | 1790 |
171. Hans Engqvist Köinge | 1790 |
172. Tobias Andersson Vessigebro | 1753 |
173. Anton Vibeke Laholm | 1728 |
174. Daniel Bengtsson Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1701 |