SENIOR F | |
1. Marcus Svensson Torup | 1747 |
2. David Malmberg I16/Lv6 | 1655 |
3. Rickard Andersson Skällinge | 1611 |
4. Emma Gemrud Skällinge | 1569 |
5. Bo Alexandersson I16/Lv6 | 1544 |
6. Erik Whretander Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1530 |
7. Hanna Norrman Kvibille | 1359 |
ÖPPEN | |
1. Amanda Carlsson Ullared | 2000 |
2. Christer Andersson Källsjö | 2000 |
3. Thomas Nilsson Ullared | 2000 |
4. Susanne Hansson Ullared | 2000 |
5. Jennica Röricksson Torup | 2000 |
6. Benny Larsson Källsjö | 2000 |
7. Evelina Karaus Ljungby | 1999 |
8. Carmita Leander Ätran | 1998 |
9. Karl-Göran Johansson Veddige | 1998 |
10. Jonny Leander Ätran | 1997 |
11. Glenn Nilsson Veddige | 1996 |
12. Tom Henriksson Källsjö | 1995 |
13. Charlotte Vendelstrand Veddige | 1995 |
14. Jan Jonasson Veddige | 1994 |
15. Karin Gustafsson I16/Lv6 | 1993 |
16. Pia Fagerström Veddige | 1993 |
17. Jan Johansson Fjärås | 1992 |
18. Tommy Friebe Veddige | 1992 |
19. Jonatan Johansson Ätran | 1992 |
20. Jerry Johansson Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1991 |
21. Filippa Pettersson Skällinge | 1990 |
22. Jörgen Johansson Veddige | 1989 |
23. Beatrice Johansson Veddige | 1989 |
24. Magnus Kling Tvååker | 1988 |
25. Kent Andersson Skällinge | 1987 |
26. Carina Normann I16/Lv6 | 1987 |
27. Mats Gustafsson Tvååker | 1986 |
28. Bo Erlandsson I16/Lv6 | 1984 |
29. Helen Friebe Veddige | 1984 |
30. Amalia Johansson Ätran | 1983 |
31. Emelie Bengtsson Torup | 1982 |
32. Athena Gudmundsson Laholm | 1981 |
33. Esbjörn Magnusson Kvibille | 1981 |
34. Christina Fagerström Veddige | 1981 |
35. Alvar Hansson Ätran | 1980 |
36. Andreas Fransson Ullared | 1980 |
37. Magnus Andersson Ätran | 1980 |
38. Eva Lotta Anderssn Skällinge | 1979 |
39. Magnus Svensson Laholm | 1978 |
40. Oskar Wobbe Kvibille | 1978 |
41. Anton Bengtsson Laholm | 1978 |
42. Sofie Johansson Laholm | 1976 |
43. Jonas Gudmundsson Laholm | 1974 |
44. Bo Johansson Laholm | 1973 |
45. Pertti Siponen Veddige | 1972 |
46. Simon Rönnkvist Ullared | 1971 |
47. Stefan Larsson Laholm | 1971 |
48. Jonas Gustavsson Laholm | 1970 |
49. Linda Hägg Källsjö | 1969 |
50. Charlotte Johansson Skällinge | 1968 |
51. Irene Richardsson Veddige | 1966 |
52. Dan Carlsson Kvibille | 1965 |
53. Teddy Dymne Veinge-Eldsberga | 1964 |
54. Wilgot Bobeck Falkenberg | 1961 |
55. Sara Andreasson Gunnarsjö | 1958 |
56. Kerstin Bengtsson Ätran | 1956 |
57. Jonny Johansson Skällinge | 1954 |
58. Joakim Richardsson Veddige | 1952 |
59. Tomas Olausson Veddige | 1949 |
60. Tony Gemrud Skällinge | 1948 |
61. Hampus Dahl Morup | 1946 |
62. Ida Johansson Ullared | 1944 |
63. Mikael Johansson Laholm | 1941 |
64. Rebecca Holl Fjärås | 1938 |
65. Göran Nilsson Laholm | 1937 |
66. Linnea Karlsson Ljungby | 1936 |
67. Jenny Waldeman Laholm | 1935 |
68. Karin Johansson Ätran | 1931 |
69. Kirsten Tjell Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1930 |
70. Evald Corneliusson Skällinge | 1929 |
71. Daniel Jacobsson Torup | 1924 |
72. Gustav K Fransson Ätran | 1922 |
73. Martin Östergren Slättåkra | 1917 |
74. Anki Berg Kvibille | 1916 |
75. Karl-Erik Andersson Tvååker | 1916 |
76. Peter Johansson Laholm | 1909 |
77. Sune Karlsson Ullared | 1896 |
78. Linus Nilsson Värö | 1896 |
79. Erika Magnusson Kvibille | 1880 |
80. Martin Andersson Falkenberg | 1870 |
81. Christer Persson Ätran | 1743 |
82. Emelie Karlsson Falkenberg | 1712 |
83. Christopher Renshult Veddige | 1665 |