Resultat JUNIOR
SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||
Linette Johansson | Köinge | ||||||
Rebecka Sundling | I16/Lv6 | ||||||
Emelie Staag | Fjärås | ||||||
Anton Karlsson | Fjärås | ||||||
Daniel Grund | Fjärås |
Resultat UNGDOM A
SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||
Anna Normann | I16/Lv6 | ||||||
Martin Karlsson | I16/Lv6 | ||||||
Erik Engström | Grimeton | ||||||
Martin Nylund | Grimeton | ||||||
Jerry Davidsson | Tvååker | ||||||
Simona Simonsson | Morup | ||||||
Henric Larsson | Ljungby | ||||||
Andreas Olofsson | Värö | ||||||
Jonas Börbrink | Slöinge | ||||||
Alexander Johansson | Köinge | ||||||
Niklas Andersson | Ljungby | ||||||
Malin Johansson | I16/Lv6 | ||||||
Per Nilsson | Värö | ||||||
Evelina Ljungfalk | Grimeton | ||||||
Anders Persson | Tvååker | ||||||
Elisabeth Claesson | Veddige | ||||||
Christoffer Nielsen | I16/Lv6 | ||||||
Angela Hansson | I16/Lv6 | ||||||
Linda Karlsson-Johbarn | Grimeton | ||||||
Charlotte Vendelstrand | Veddige | ||||||
Nina Berg | Halmstad | ||||||
Karl Gustavsson | Fjärås | ||||||
Stefan Mattsson | Fjärås | ||||||
Mikael Nilsson | Värö | ||||||
Katrin Karlsson | Tvååker | ||||||
Andreé Ågardt | Halmstad | ||||||
Henrik Dreimanis | Halmstad | ||||||
Jonas Kjerling | Fjärås | ||||||
Anna Gustavsson | Tvååker | ||||||
Josefin Hedström | Fjärås | ||||||
Henrik Erlandsson | I16/Lv6 | ||||||
Hanna Högh-Olsson | Tvååker | ||||||
Pernilla Karlsson | Tvååker | ||||||
Carolin Nilsson | Veddige | ||||||
Nina Borg | Tvååker |
Resultat UNGDOM B
SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||
Emma Källqvist | Ullared | ||||||
Peter Nyman | Köinge | ||||||
Andreas Carlsson | Köinge | ||||||
Tobias Normann | I16/Lv6 | ||||||
Christian Claesson | Veddige | ||||||
Christer Isaksson | Ljungby | ||||||
Kent Engström | Grimeton | ||||||
Robin Witzke | Fjärås | ||||||
Sebastian Johansson | Köinge | ||||||
Dennis Johansson | Köinge | ||||||
Niklas Andersson | Fjärås | ||||||
Richard Carlsson | Ullared | ||||||
Staffan Persson | Värö | ||||||
Thomas Johansson | Värö | ||||||
Angelica Börjesson | Fjärås | ||||||
Joel Nilsson | I16/Lv6 | ||||||
Emelie Carlsson | Tvååker | ||||||
Susanne Karlsson | Tvååker | ||||||
Mikael Hjort | I16/Lv6 | ||||||
André Berndtsson | Fjärås | ||||||
Victor Sundling | I16/Lv6 | ||||||
Markus Pettersson | Tvååker |
Resultat UNGDOM C
SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||
Anna Källqvist | Ullared | ||||||
Rebecka Svensson | Ljungby | ||||||
Rebecka Nilsson | Morup | ||||||
Natalie Gustavsson | Ullared | ||||||
Marcus Johansson | I16/Lv6 | ||||||
Jens Isaksson | Ljungby | ||||||
Björn Johansson | Veddige | ||||||
Johan Karlsson | Fjärås | ||||||
Linn Svensson | Ullared | ||||||
Magnus Kjerling | Fjärås | ||||||
Sebastian Svensson | Ljungby | ||||||
Niclas Hansson | I16/Lv6 | ||||||
John Berndtsson | Fjärås | ||||||
Alexander Wennsten | Fjärås |
Resultat PARTÄVLING
Morup | |||
Simona Simonsson | |||
Lars Simonsson | |||
Ullared 1 | |||
Emma Källqvist | |||
Kerstin Källqvist | |||
Grimeton 2 | |||
Erik Engström | |||
Peter Engström | |||
Slöinge | |||
Jonas Börbrink | |||
Eddy Börbrink | |||
Ullared 5 | |||
Anna Källqvist | |||
Sven-Ove Källqvist | |||
Veddige 1 | |||
Elisabeth Claesson | |||
Klas-Bertil Claesson | |||
Grimeton 1 | |||
Linda Karlsson-Johbarn | |||
Nils-Johan Johansson | |||
Fjärås 1 | |||
Jonas Kjerling | |||
Christer Kjerling | |||
Ullared 4 | |||
Natalie Gustavsson | |||
Tony Gustavsson | |||
Tvååker | |||
Emelie Carlsson | |||
Mats Carlsson | |||
I16/Lv6 2 | |||
Marcus Johansson | |||
Göran Johansson | |||
Veddige 2 | |||
Carolin Nilsson | |||
Jonny Karlsson | |||
Ullared 2 | |||
Linn Svensson | |||
Jan Svensson | |||
Fjärås 2 | |||
Magnus Kjerling | |||
Marita Kjerling |
Resultat LAGTÄVLING
I16/Lv6 1 | ||
Martin Karlsson | ||
Anna Normann | ||
Tobias Normann | ||
Köinge | ||
Alexander Johansson | ||
Andreas Carlsson | ||
Peter Nyman | ||
Grimeton | ||
Martin Nylund | ||
Erik Engström | ||
Linda Karlsson-Johbarn | ||
Ljungby | ||
Niklas Andersson | ||
Christer Isaksson | ||
Henric Larsson | ||
Ullared 1 | ||
Emma Källqvist | ||
Anna Källqvist | ||
Natalie Gustavsson | ||
Tvååker 1 | ||
Jerry Davidsson | ||
Katrin Karlsson | ||
Anna Gustavsson | ||
I16/Lv6 2 | ||
Christoffer Nielsen | ||
Victor Sundling | ||
Malin Johansson | ||
Veddige | ||
Elisabeth Claesson | ||
Charlotte Vendelstrand | ||
Carolin Nilsson | ||
Halmstad | ||
Andreé Ågardt | ||
Nina Berg | ||
Henrik Dreimanis | ||
Tvååker 2 | ||
Hanna Högh-Olsson | ||
Pernilla Karlsson | ||
Anders Persson | ||
Tvååker 3 | ||
Emelie Carlsson | ||
Markus Pettersson | ||
Nina Borg |