Plac | Namn | Förening | Summa |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra Larsson Gard | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 389 |
2 | Paulina J Nilsson | Ullared | 389 |
3 | Sofia Andersson | Torup | 374 |
4 | Edwin Osbeck | Torup | 371 |
5 | Lucas Johansson | Torup | 369 |
5 | Nora Norrman | Torup | 361 |
7 | Line Dahlberg | Vessigebro/Köinge | 346 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | Summa |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Eriksson | Ullared | 396 |
2 | Måns Mårtensson/Henriksson | Källsjö | 395 |
3 | Magnus Broberg | Falkenberg | 395 |
4 | Felix Edebalk | Ljungby | 393 |
5 | Leon Evertsson | Morup | 393 |
6 | Alicia Larsson Gaard | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 392 |
7 | Molly Andersson | Torup | 392 |
8 | Julia Johansson | I16/LV6 | 392 |
9 | Nova Henriksson | Ljungby | 391 |
10 | Moa Lindqvist | Vessigebro/Köinge | 390 |
11 | Adam Svensson | Ljungby | 390 |
12 | Jennyann Andersson | Ätran | 387 |
13 | Thea Segerdahl | Tvååker | 387 |
14 | Amelia Osbeck | Torup | 385 |
15 | Leo Thynne Willmarsson | Tvååker | 384 |
16 | Gabriel Agneslätt | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 384 |
17 | Philip Gunnarsson | Ätran | 383 |
18 | Molly Larsson | I16/LV6 | 383 |
19 | Willie Bergdahl | I16/LV6 | 382 |
20 | Gabriell Pettersson | Falkenberg | 381 |
21 | Theodor J Nilsson | Ullared | 376 |
22 | Noah Enberg | I16/LV6 | 368 |
23 | Ludvig Svensson | Torup | 357 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | Summa |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malin Persson | I16/LV6 | 400 |
2 | Nathalie Eriksson | Ullared | 399 |
3 | Elin Carlsson | Ullared | 399 |
4 | Amanda Carlsson | Källsjö | 398 |
5 | Aron Bengtsson | Morup | 398 |
6 | Jacob Enberg | I16/LV6 | 397 |
7 | Isak Silverby | Källsjö | 396 |
8 | Alexander Nilsson | Ullared | 396 |
9 | Ebba Dahlberg | Vessigebro/Köinge | 396 |
10 | Emil Jonasson | Veddige | 395 |
11 | Hugo Andersson | Ätran | 394 |
12 | Carl Johansson | I16/LV6 | 394 |
13 | Anton Larsson | Fjärås | 393 |
14 | Adam Lindqist | Vessigebro/Köinge | 392 |
15 | Erik Moberg Cury | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 391 |
16 | Elias Svensson | Ljungby | 391 |
17 | Lovisa Karlsson | Ljungby | 391 |
18 | Fredrik Bengtsson | Torup | 391 |
19 | Mattias Kaspersson | Källsjö | 390 |
20 | Victor Johansson | Källsjö | 390 |
21 | Moa Nilsson | I16/LV6 | 390 |
22 | Adrian Kaspersson | Källsjö | 390 |
23 | Ida Stattin | Vessigebro/Köinge | 389 |
24 | Adam Haglund | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 389 |
25 | Jacob Röjgren | Tvååker | 382 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | Summa |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny Josefsson | Källsjö | 400 |
2 | Emil Johansson | Veddige | 399 |
3 | Linus Dahl | Torup | 399 |
4 | Jeanette Svensson Persson | Vessigebro/Köinge | 398 |
5 | Amanda Carlsson | Ullared | 398 |
6 | Filip Hansson | Torup | 398 |
7 | Matilda Andersson | Ätran | 397 |
8 | Marcus Magnusson | I16/LV6 | 382 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | Summa |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecka Nilsson | Ullared | 181 |
2 | David Tollebäck | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 179 |
3 | Amanda Johansson | Fjärås | 175 |
4 | Erik Wallengren | Fjärås | 174 |
5 | Samuel Andersson | Tvååker | 171 |
6 | Jonathan Röjgren | Tvååker | 166 |
Plac | Lag | Förening | Summa |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karl-Göran Johansson/Emil | Veddige | 799 |
2 | Tore Hansson/Filip | Torup | 797 |
3 | Joakim Nilsson/Alexander | Ullared | 795 |
4 | Helena Lindqist/Adam | Vessigebro/Köinge | 792 |
5 | Jan Jonasson/Emil | Veddige | 791 |
6 | Agneta Bengtsson/Fredrik | Torup | 791 |
7 | Anette Dahl/Linus | Torup | 789 |
8 | Thomas Nilsson/Paulina | Ullared | 786 |
9 | Claes Andersson/Molly | Torup | 783 |
10 | Martin Segerdahl/Thea | Tvååker | 780 |
11 | Claes Axelsson/Adam Haglund | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 778 |
12 | Urban Pettersson/Gabriel | Falkenberg | 776 |