|
|
|
April |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5
Terrängserie
1
Hemlingby |
6
Brukslunken
Rånäs |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12
Terrängserie
2
Högbo Bruk |
13 Roslagsbro-
loppet, Norrtälje |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 Påsksmällen
Enhörna |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26
Terräng-DM
Högbo |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maj |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3
Gävle
1/2-mara
VSM
i terräng |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10
Stadsloppet
Östh.
Minimaxruset,
Högsk. |
11
Pers. Rek. Dag
Gavlestadion |
12 |
13 |
14
Löparkväll
1
bl.a. 1 mile |
15 Stockholms-
loppet 10 km |
16 |
17 Göteborgs-
varvet |
18 |
19 Våruset
Gävle |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 Karnevalsloppet
Avesta |
24 Kungsholmen
1/2-marathon |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28
Löparkväll
2
2 miles |
29 Ottarsloppet
Maja
Gräddnos |
30 |
31
Indalsledenloppet
(stafett) Medelpad |
|
|
|
|
Juni |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4
Löparkväll
3 -
bl.a. VDM 10.000 m |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 Broloppet
Skåne |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13
Vet-NM
Lahtis
startar |
14 Stockholm
Marathon |
15
Vet-NM
Lahtis
slutar |
16 |
17
Stora
DM 1
800 m |
18 |
19 |
20
Midsommar-
loppet |
21 |
22 |
23
Stora
DM 2
5000 m |
24 |
25
Löparkväll
4
1500 m, 600 m |
26 |
27 Engelbrektslöpet
Norberg |
28
Engelbrektstafett.
VSM
halvmarathon |
29 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juli |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
|
1 |
2
Löparkväll
5
3000 m, Hofors |
3 Roslagsnatta
Norrtälje |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 Hambojoggen
Järvsö |
9 StOlavsloppet
Trondheim-start |
10 St
Olavs-
loppet dag 2 |
11 St
Olavs-
loppet dag 3 |
12 St
Olavsloppet
Östersund - mål |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 Kraftprovet
Trollhättan |
19 |
20 |
2 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26
Vildmarksmilen
Gävle |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Augusti |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 Vasastafetten
Sälen - Mora |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6
Stora
DM 3
1500 m |
7 |
8
Veteran-SM
friidrott, Eksjö |
9
Vet.-SM
friidrott
Höga
Kusten Maran |
10
Veteran-SM
friidrott, Eksjö |
11 |
12 |
13
Löparkväll
6 -
bl.a. 1000 m |
14 |
15 |
16 Gustafsloppet
Midnattsloppet |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20
Terrängserie 3
Högbo |
21 |
22 |
23 Hoforsmilen
Hofors |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27
Löparkväll
7
1mile, DM 10.000 m |
28 |
29 |
30Falu
Marknadslopp Kyrkspringet, Malung |
31 Tjejmilen
Stockholm |
|
|
|
September |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
1 |
2
Löparkväll
8
2000 m, Norra IP |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6
St
Eriksloppet
VSM
marathon |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10
Löparkväll
9
800m, VDM 5.000 m |
11 |
12 |
13
Norasjön
Runt
& SM
1/2marathon |
14 Träflasklöpet
Sundborn |
15 |
16
Terrängserie 4
Åbyvallen |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20
John
Brobergs
Minne, Tierp |
21
Terräng-DM
&
VDM, Hemlingby |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 Lidingö-
stafetten |
27 Lidingöloppet
30+15+10 km |
28Lidingö
Tjejlopp
Lilla
Lidingöloppet |
29 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oktober |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5
Godisterrängen
Åbyvallen |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 Kanonloppet
Åland |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18
Klubbmästerskap,
Hemlingby |
19 Hässelbyloppet
Stockholm |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 Tjurruset
Stockholm |
26
Åland marathon
& 1/2-marathon |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
November |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
|
|
|
|
|
1
Vintermarathon
Granebergsvarvet |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9
NM i terräng-
löpning, Borlänge |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22
Snömilen
Stockholm |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
|
|
|
December |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6
Bore Cup 1
Norrtälje |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
28 |
30 |
31
Sylvesterloppet
Nyårsloppet
Vallent. |
|
|
|
|