|
|
|
Januari |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14
Bore Cup
2, Gävle
7.5 km samtliga klasser
|
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29
Pommacgaloppen
i Hemlingby |
30 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Februari |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17
Inomhus-VSM,
Karlskrona
(pdf) |
18
Inomhus-VSM,
Karlskrona
Bore
Cup 3, Norrt. 10 & 5 km |
19
Inomhus-VSM,
Karlskrona
(pdf) |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mars |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3
Inomhus-VNM,
Malmö |
4
Inomhus-VNM,
Malmö |
5
Inomhus-VNM,
Malmö |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11
Bore Cup 4,
Bälinge,
15 & 7.5 km |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19
Två Sjöar Runt |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
April |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
|
|
|
|
|
1
Vällingby Marathon
Springstar,
Vällingby
Startmilen, Örebro |
2
Brukslunken,
Rånäs |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8
Heleneholms
Marathon |
9
Paris Marathon |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15
Terrängserien
1 |
16 |
17
Boston Marathon
Påsksmällen |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22
Terrängserien 2
Sätermaran |
23
London
Marathon
Slottsstafetten,
Uppsala |
24 |
25
Ursvik ER2 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29
Göteborg
Cross Country |
30 |
|
|
|
Maj |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6
Terräng-SM, Alingsås
SpringCross |
7
Gävle
1/2-marathon
Terräng-SM, Alingsås |
8 |
9 |
10
Löparkväll
1 |
11 |
12 |
13
Göteborgsvarvet
HLK:are
i Gtbg-varvet |
14
Rösjöloppet
Lilla
Göteborgsvarvet |
15 |
16 |
17
Löparkväll
2
(VDM
10000 m) |
18
Vårruset, Uppsala |
19 |
20
VSM
halvmarathon
(Kungsholmen
halvmarathon) |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25
Ottarsloppet
(i
.pdf) |
26
Karnevalsloppet |
27
|
28 |
29 |
30 |
31
Löparkväll
3,
Hofors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juni |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
|
|
|
1
Vårruset, Gävle |
2 |
3
Stockholm
Marathon (SM)
Gästrike-DM
i marathon |
4
Stockholm Mini
Marathon (5-17 år) |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14
Löparkväll
4 |
15 |
16 |
17
Indalsledenloppet
(stafett) |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23
Midsommarloppet
Orsa Kajt'n |
24 |
25 |
26
Stora
DM - 1 |
27 |
28
Stora DM - 2
St Olavsloppet |
29
St Olavsloppet |
30
Engelbrektslöpet
St
Olavsloppet |
|
|
|
|
|
Juli |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
|
|
|
|
|
1
Engelbrektsstafetten
St Olavsloppet |
2 |
3 |
4
Florsjön Runt |
5 |
6
Roslagsnatta |
7 |
8
Dunderdygnet |
9
Dunderdygnet |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19
VEM Stadia
Posen, POL börjar |
20 |
21
Kraftprovet,
Trollhättan |
22
Östersund
Marathon |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29
Vildmarksmilen,
Hemlingby (Gävle) |
30
VEM Stadia slutar
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Augusti |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
|
1
Stora
DM - 3 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5
Vasastafetten
Vértex
Fjällmarathon |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9
Löparkväll
5
(VDM
5000 m) |
10 |
11 |
12
Fjällräven
Classic startar
Höga Kusten Marathon |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17
Fjällräven
Classic
avslutas |
18
BAMM
VSM friidrott,
Söderh. |
19 Midnattsloppet
BAMM
VSM friidrott, Söderhamn |
20
VSM friidrott,
Söderhamn |
21 |
22 |
23
Par
i Ess,
Högbo
Bruk |
24 |
25 |
26
Brolöpet,
Södertälje
|
27
Tjejmilen
Lilla
Tjejmilen (7-13 år) |
28 |
29 |
30
Löparkväll
6 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
September |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2
St. Eriksloppet (SM) |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6
Löparkväll
7
(DM
10000 m) |
7 |
8 |
9
Bellmansstafetten
Norasjön Runt |
10
Stålisloppet,
Sandviken |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16
John
Brobergs Minne |
17
Långa
Terräng-DM |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22
Lidingöstafetten |
23
Lidingöloppet |
24
Lilla
Lidingöloppet
Lidingö
Tjejlopp |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30
Stockholmsloppet |
|
|
|
|
Oktober |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
Godisterrängen,
Åbyvallen, Valbo |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7
VSM i Marathon, Gtbg
Korta
Terräng-DM |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14
Klubbmästerskap |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21
Tjurruset, Stockholm |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29
Åland Marathon,
(även
halvmarathon) |
30 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
November |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4
Vintermaran, Borlänge |
5
New York Marathon
Athen
Marathon |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25
Tömilen & Snöfemman |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
December |
|
|
|
Måndag |
Tisdag |
Onsdag |
Torsdag |
Fredag |
Lördag |
Söndag |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9
Bore Cup 1, Bälinge |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31
Nyårsloppet, Vallent.
Sylvesterloppet, Gtbg |