Resultat Florsjön Runt 2004 (11.6 km)
Plac. | Nr. | Namn | Klubb |
Tid |
1 | 10 | Anders Ekström | Kilafors | 00:39:06 |
2 | 20 | Erik Klippmark | Hemlingby LK | 00:40:29 |
3 | 7 | Lars Klippmark | Hemlingby LK | 00:43:09 |
4 | 12 | Göran Lindqvist | Hemlingby LK | 00:43:22 |
5 | 39 | Håkan Albinsson | Östhammar FI | 00:43:53 |
6 | 3 | Bo Sandström | Gävle BOFF | 00:44:11 |
7 | 36 | Peter Erixon | Söderhamns IF | 00:44:41 |
8 | 58 | Anders Löfgren | Söderhamn | 00:44:43 |
9 | 22 | Göran Härdin | Anticimex | 00:44:51 |
10 | 46 | Hans Persson | SAIK Skidor | 00:45:07 |
11 | 13 | Robert Lindén | IFK Mora | 00:45:08 |
12 | 34 | Dan Zakrisson | Vallsta SK | 00:46:00 |
13 | 17 | Stefan Furubom | Söderhamns OK | 00:46:48 |
14 | 53 | Bror Fureskog | Alfta ÖSA OK | 00:47:00 |
15 | 75 | Philip Hurst | Upplands Väsby | 00:47:26 |
16 | 65 | Joakim Önnemar | Bygg & Miljökontoret Lag 2 | 00:47:30 |
17 | 23 | Mikael Malmborg | IMA | 00:47:40 |
18 | 55 | MartinSundström | Söderhamns OK | 00:47:55 |
19 | 32 | Jonas Sundberg | Söderhamns OK | 00:48:19 |
20 | 9 | Mats Hagberg | SUIF | 00:48:29 |
21 | 69 | Christer Sköld | S-hamns Skidkamrater | 00:48:29 |
22 | 48 | Angus Thomson | Florsjön Runt | 00:49:07 |
23 | 16 | Rickard Boman | Söderhamns OK | 00:50:10 |
24 | 49 | Gunnar Edberg | Söderhamns IF | 00:50:33 |
25 | 35 | Tony Backeby | Vallsta SK | 00:51:01 |
26 | 54 | Markus Hirsimäki | Bergvik | 00:51:34 |
27 | 15 | Ulf Tjernström | Söderhamn | 00:51:55 |
28 | 38 | Bengt Öhrn | IMA | 00:52:15 |
29 | 47 | Urban Tjernberg | Bygg & Miljökontoret Lag 2 | 00:52:33 |
30 | 71 | Gunnar Åhlund | Kilafors | 00:52:35 |
31 | 11 | Peter Strömbäck | Bygg & Miljökontoret Lag 1 | 00:52:59 |
32 | 40 | Sven Kullander | Vattenfall IF Eken | 00:52:59 |
33 | 27 | Gunnar Schön | S-hamn Vatten & Renhållning | 00:53:40 |
34 | 56 | Kent Lundqvist | MaKeLe | 00:53:40 |
35 | 28 | Jimmy Linnér | Svärdsjö IF | 00:55:00 |
36 | 77 | Mattias Benke | PRV/Piggelin | 00:55:13 |
37 | 66 | Jan Ottosson | PRV/Piggelin | 00:55:27 |
38 | 60 | Lars Bäcklund | Florsjön Runt | 00:55:37 |
39 | 67 | Pär-Olof Blom | Söderhamns Segelflyg | 00:55:56 |
40 | 18 | Håkan Jansson | Öns IF | 00:56:04 |
41 | 2 | Pauli T Alsing | Storådalens SK | 00:56:06 |
42 | 59 | Tommy Paepke | Anticimex | 00:56:08 |
43 | 8 | Eric Lindblom | Hemlingby LK | 00:56:13 |
44 | 4 | Gunnar Sundstrand | ESS LK | 00:57:07 |
45 | 21 | Björn Rygg | Anticimex | 00:57:48 |
46 | 62 | Johan Larsson | Anticimex | 00:57:49 |
47 | 63 | Magnus Andersson | Söderhamn | 00:58:32 |
48 | 29 | Per Nilsson | Söderhamn | 00:59:24 |
49 | 68 | Markus Mörk | MaKeLe | 00:59:40 |
50 | 78 | Stefan Johansson | PRV/Piggelin | 01:00:53 |
51 | 26 | Rolf Möller | Bygg & Miljökontoret Lag 1 | 01:02.25 |
52 | 73 | Andreas Kroon | Söderhamn | 01:02:57 |
53 | 74 | Tommy Norgren | SweUK | 01:02:57 |
54 | 52 | Stefan Ohlsson | Bergby | 01:03.34 |
55 | 61 | Örjan Berglund | Norrala IF | 01:04:20 |
56 | 30 | Göran Bratt | Team Expert | 01:04:29 |
57 | 24 | Ulf Högberg | Söderhamn | 01:06:13 |
58 | 37 | Stefan Spansk | SAIK | 01:06:48 |
59 | 45 | Christer Thörnros | Söderhamn | 01:07:27 |
60 | 14 | Sven-Urich Ohlsson | Söderhamn | 01:07:39 |
61 | 43 | Anders Eriksson | Söderhamn | 01:10:41 |
62 | 33 | Hans Olsson | Enånger | 01:13:57 |
63 | 64 | Johan Örn | Bygg & Miljökontoret Lag 2 | 01:18:21 |
Plac. | Nr. | Namn | Klubb |
Tid |
1 | 76 | Helena Hurst | SweUK | 00:51:56 |
2 | 19 | Susanna Östlund | Söderhamns IF | 00:52:40 |
3 | 5 | GunillaJuthback | Hemlingby LK | 00:54:12 |
4 | 41 | Lena Nordqvist | Ljusne Ala OK | 00:56:11 |
5 | 6 | Reidun Lindh | Edsbyn | 00:57:24 |
6 | 50 | Billan Östlund | Kungsholmen | 01:00:53 |
7 | 57 | Anna Johannesson | Söderhamns OK | 01:01:28 |
8 | 25 | Susanne Lundgren | Stockholm | 01:02:15 |
9 | 72 | Malin Kroon | SweUK | 01:03:44 |
10 | 51 | Gerd Hisved | Söderhamn | 01:03:54 |
11 | 31 | Chanda Borwall | Team Expert | 01:05:52 |
12 | 70 | Helena Andersson | Örebro | 01:09:29 |
13 | 1 | Rose-Marie Alsing | Storådalens SK | 01:22:44 |
Plac. | Lag |
Tid |
1 | Anticimex | 02:38:47 |
2 | SweUK | 02:41:29 |
3 | IMA | 02:47:22 |
4 | PRV/Piggelin | 02:51:33 |
5 | Bygg&Miljö 1 | 02:53:56 |
6 | Bygg&Miljö 2 | 02:58:24 |
7 | Team Expert | 03:09:45 |