Gävle Halvmarathon | Veteran-SM avgörs samtidigt | ||||
1999-05-02 | DM i fet stil, plac i parentes | ||||
Klass | Plats | Namn | Född | Förening |
Tid |
Män | 1 | Johan Dahl (1) | 71 | Högbo AIK | 1.08.56 |
Seniorer | 2 | Harri Ketonen | 66 | Krylbo IF | 1.11.44 |
3 | Cédric Schartzler | 74 | Sthlms Studenterna | 1.12.38 | |
4 | Bertil Grelson | 65 | IK Akele | 1.14.05 | |
5 | Mikael Forsling | 66 | Edsbyns IF | 1.16.05 | |
6 | Jörgen Lind | 69 | Upsala IF | 1.16.25 | |
7 | Pasi Kangas (2) | 65 | Ess LK | 1.18.15 | |
8 | Janne Näätänen | 71 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.19.13 | |
9 | Erik Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 1.20.56 | ||
10 | Ola KLing | 69 | Dalregementet | 1.21.18 | |
11 | Roland Persson | 72 | Sthlms Studenterna | 1.22.46 | |
12 | Jimmy Ricciuti | 65 | Vallentuna FK | 1.24.40 | |
13 | Björn Steffen (3) | 71 | Sandvikens LK | 1.24.44 | |
14 | Tomas Matti | 67 | Gammelstads IF | 1.25.02 | |
15 | Joakim Andersson | 66 | IFK Strängnäs | 1.25.20 | |
16 | Starri Heidmarsson | 69 | UMSS Island | 1.25.59 | |
17 | Håkan Stoltz | 69 | Sågmyra SK | 1.27.42 | |
18 | Jörgen Jilka (4) | 67 | Ess LK | 1.28.11 | |
19 | Robert Pettersson | 69 | Bergby | 1.37.42 | |
Män 35 | 1 | Thomas Kajander | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 1.08.45 |
2 | Kent Clefberg | 63 | Hässelby SK | 1.12.18 | |
3 | Leif Markfjärd | 61 | Krylbo IF | 1.12.30 | |
4 | Dan Agnarsson | 60 | Brännans IF | 1.13.08 | |
5 | Uhlie Evertsson | 60 | Boo IF | 1.13.57 | |
6 | Mikael Tennare | 61 | Rånäs 4H | 1.14.39 | |
7 | Leif Hansson | 62 | Upsala IF | 1.14.53 | |
8 | Stefan Johansson | IKS Umeå | 1.14.55 | ||
9 | Thorbjörn Olofsson | 64 | Malmslätts AIK | 1.17.10 | |
10 | Håkan Albinsson | 63 | Östhammars Friidrott | 1.17.46 | |
11 | Stig Holmberg | 62 | Vi Springer | 1.20.18 | |
12 | Stefan_M Nilsson | IKS Umeå | 1.21.31 | ||
13 | Jonathan Romsi | 60 | Falu IK | 1.22.12 | |
14 | Janne Johnsson | 64 | Stensätra SK | 1.23.06 | |
15 | Staffan Lundblad | 63 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.24.36 | |
16 | Torbjörn Andersson | 61 | Vallentuna FK | 1.24.53 | |
17 | Michael Westman | 62 | Ljusdals RC | 1.26.03 | |
18 | Peter Lindh (1) | 62 | Valbo AIF | 1.26.43 | |
19 | Villy Theodorsen | 64 | Gimo FIK | 1.30.39 | |
20 | Thomas Cahling | 60 | Ljusdals RC | 1.30.45 | |
21 | Roger Nyberg | 62 | Öbacka LK | 1.31.24 | |
22 | Timo Österbacka (2) | 60 | Hofors LK | 1.36.56 | |
23 | Peter Petkoczy (3) | 60 | Hemlingby LK | 1.48.31 | |
24 | Mikael Holmberg | 64 | Vi Springer | 2.08.47 | |
Män 40 | 1 | Karl Nieminen | 56 | Öbacka LK | 1.13.09 |
2 | Tommy Nilsson | 56 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 1.15.11 | |
3 | Peter Jaktlund | 55 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.17.25 | |
4 | Mikael Westin | 59 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.17.50 | |
5 | Per Stenberg (1) | 59 | Hemlingby LK | 1.19.17 | |
6 | Hans Kåsjö | 55 | Team Skavsårets IF | 1.19.25 | |
7 | Lars Björnfot | IK Studenterna Umeå | 1.20.14 | ||
8 | Ola Nordstrand | 57 | Vallentuna FK | 1.20.19 | |
9 | Örjan Janulf | 55 | Brännans IF | 1.20.48 | |
10 | Bosse Sandström (2) | 57 | Gävle BoFF | 1.21.29 | |
11 | Jan-Erik Strandberg | Ljusne Ala OK | 1.21.51 | ||
12 | Göran Lindqvist (3) | 57 | Hemlingby LK | 1.22.43 | |
13 | Johan Olausson | 59 | Team Skavsårets IF | 1.24.38 | |
14 | Harald Schaffhauser | 59 | Team Skavsåret IF | 1.25.16 | |
15 | Lars-Göran Berggren | 57 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1.30.54 | |
16 | Alvar Dahl (4) | 59 | Hemlingby LK | 1.45.47 | |
Män 45 | 1 | Jan Lindblom | 54 | Hässelby SK | 1.12.22 |
2 | Åke Harlin | 50 | Brännans IF | 1.14.18 | |
3 | Jerzy Szostak | Saltsjö-Boo | 1.18.08 | ||
4 | Benny Forsman | 52 | IK Studenterna Umeå | 1.18.24 | |
5 | Olle Skärberg (1) | 54 | Sandvikens LK | 1.18.30 | |
6 | Dan Hoffman | 54 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.18.33 | |
7 | Tommy Eriksson | 50 | Öbacka LK | 1.21.43 | |
8 | Hannu Niskanen | 54 | SK TRIM Virsbo | 1.22.33 | |
9 | Carl-Göran Bergström | 53 | Dalregementets IF | 1.22.52 | |
10 | Anders Nilsson | 52 | Sthlms Studenterna | 1.23.08 | |
11 | Erik Lundqvist (2) | 51 | Hemlingby LK | 1.23.23 | |
12 | Göran Snaar (3) | 54 | Hofors LK | 1.24.31 | |
13 | Curt Sandberg | 51 | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1.24.37 | |
14 | Gert Pettersson | 53 | Flemingsbergs SK | 1.26.27 | |
15 | Matti Heikki | 52 | Fagersta RC | 1.27.00 | |
16 | Jan Paraniak | 50 | IFK Strängnäs | 1.28.33 | |
17 | Gunnar Sundberg (4) | 51 | Ess LK | 1.30.29 | |
18 | Lars-Gunnar Persson | 51 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1.30.39 | |
19 | Hans Andersson | 52 | Österfärnebo IF | 1.31.26 | |
20 | Tore Nilsson | 54 | OK Sarven | 1.31.35 | |
21 | Per-Erik Boman (5) | 52 | Hofors LK | 1.32.31 | |
22 | Kurt Hemphälä (6) | ESS LK | 1.32.55 | ||
23 | Karl-Erik Härmälä | 50 | Östhammars Friidrott | 1.36.25 | |
24 | Pär Hemström | 50 | Högskolans IF Gävle | 1.47.02 | |
Män 50 | 1 | Anders Risling | 48 | Bromma IF | 1.16.53 |
2 | Magnus Säveros | 46 | Nilivaara IS | 1.17.19 | |
3 | Börje Nilsson | 47 | Lule Kamraterna | 1.17.48 | |
4 | Pentti Harakka | 45 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1.18.48 | |
5 | Lars-Eric Bränfeldt | 47 | Täby IS | 1.20.12 | |
6 | Karl-Erik Green | 48 | Dalregementets IF | 1.23.03 | |
7 | Kenny Höijer | 46 | Söderhamns IF | 1.23.35 | |
8 | Björn Suneson | 48 | IFK Enskede | 1.23.48 | |
9 | Mats Alm | 47 | Kvarnsvedens FIF | 1.23.51 | |
10 | Bengt Källkvist (1) | 47 | Ess LK | 1.25.12 | |
11 | Ulf Ring | 49 | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1.27.35 | |
12 | Per-Olov Nordin | 46 | Söderhamns IF | 1.33.13 | |
13 | Erik Lindblom (2) | 46 | Gävle BoFF | 1.33.49 | |
14 | Jan Jonsson | 45 | F16 IF | 1.34.56 | |
15 | Åke Hemphälä (3) | 48 | Ess LK | 1.35.46 | |
16 | Kjell Björk (4) | 46 | Hemlingby LK | 1.36.00 | |
17 | Leif Franzén | 46 | IFK Strängnäs | 1.37.10 | |
18 | Gunnar Åhlund | 49 | Kilafors IF | 1.43.17 | |
19 | Roger Larsson (5) | Ess LK | 1.44.12 | ||
20 | Bosse Jansson (6) | 46 | Österfärnebo IF | 1.50.53 | |
21 | Åke Karlsson | 49 | Vi Springer | 1.53.59 | |
22 | Håkan Forsberg | 49 | IFK Strängnäs | 2.14.44 | |
Män 55 | 1 | Josef Sunna | Umedalens IF | 1.20.25 | |
2 | Tage Widén | 43 | Örbyhus IF | 1.23.21 | |
3 | Bernt Johansson | 44 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.25.24 | |
4 | Kauko Karhula | 43 | SK TRIM Virsbo | 1.26.11 | |
5 | Kjell-Ove Skoglund | 41 | Strands IF | 1.29.01 | |
6 | Ulf Skött | Rättvik | 1.29.20 | ||
7 | Gösta Johansson | 41 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1.30.34 | |
8 | Gunnar Rimdahl | 44 | Upsala LK | 1.38.33 | |
9 | Stig Ceder | 40 | Upsala LK | 1.39.55 | |
Män 60 | 1 | Lennart Svensson | 39 | Sommen-Bygdens SK | 1.25.26 |
2 | Inge Fröjd | 39 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.25.31 | |
3 | Sten Odenblad | 39 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1.29.17 | |
4 | Jan Andersson | 36 | IK Akele | 1.32.24 | |
5 | Pentti Luomala (1) | 39 | Hemlingby LK | 1.34.47 | |
6 | Olle Åhman | 39 | Ulriksbergs IK | 1.35.35 | |
7 | Lars Grimborg | 39 | OK Sarven | 1.38.40 | |
8 | Stig Hellström | 36 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1.39.37 | |
9 | Göte Johansson | 38 | OK Gläntan | 1.45.57 | |
10 | Hans Morén (2) | 38 | Hemlingby LK | 1.51.20 | |
Män 65 | 1 | Gunnar Nilsson | 33 | Heleneholms IF | 1.27.48 |
2 | Svenn Eriksen | 34 | Högsbo AIK | 1.29.49 | |
3 | Leo Mellberg | 32 | Öbacka LK | 1.35.16 | |
4 | Ewert Skymne | 31 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1.43.41 | |
5 | Gösta Eriksson | 31 | Östhammar FI | 1.47.13 | |
6 | Ralph Halvarson | 34 | Ljusdals RC | 1.51.15 | |
Män 70 | 1 | Rune Andersson | 29 | Falkenbergs IK | 1.31.39 |
2 | Olle Gustafsson | 27 | Halmstads OK | 1.43.21 | |
Män 75 | 1 | Runar Waller (1) | 22 | Hemlingby LK | 1.54.20 |
Kvinnor | 1 | Anna Lindh | Turebergs FK | 1.19.27 | |
Seniorer | 2 | Anna Hansson | 73 | Sthlms Studenterna | 1.23.28 |
3 | Theres Gustafsson (1) | 81 | Ess LK | 1.35.00 | |
4 | Eva Annebrant | 67 | Upsala IF | 1.35.20 | |
5 | Jessika Belusa (2) | Hemlingby LK | 1.38.59 | ||
Kvinnor | 1 | Maria Pettersson | 61 | Flemingsbergs SK | 1.21.39 |
35 | 2 | Anna Sundin (1) | 61 | Hemlingby LK | 1.32.34 |
3 | Annelie Dahl | 61 | Ljusdals Runningteam | 1.41.22 | |
4 | Gun Nilsson | 63 | Team Skavsårets IF | 1.42.40 | |
Kvinnor | 1 | Marianne Lundberg | 55 | SISU Forshaga SK | 1.21.32 |
40 | 2 | Julie Leonard (1) | 59 | Högbo GIF | 1.23.29 |
3 | Ylva Rangne | 55 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1.32.43 | |
4 | Ann-Britt Nilseng (2) | 59 | IF Skade | 1.36.08 | |
5 | Ann-Kristin Hedfors (3) | 55 | Högbo GIF | 1.36.51 | |
6 | Monica Sjans | 58 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.37.17 | |
7 | Sanne Hermelin | 58 | Sthlms Studenterna | 1.39.23 | |
8 | Margareta Karlsson (4) | 58 | Gävle BoFF | 1.51.22 | |
9 | Barbro Bertilsson | 56 | IFK Strängnäs | 2.12.09 | |
Kvinnor | 1 | Rebecka Gräsman | 50 | Nynäshamns SK | 1.35.35 |
45 | 2 | Anita Westling | 50 | Idkeberg.-Rämshyttan | 1.35.53 |
Kvinnor | 1 | Eva Eriksson | Granbergdals IF | 1.26.08 | |
50 | 2 | Margareta Jonsson (1) | 47 | Hofors LK | 1.43.03 |
3 | Sonja Karlsson | 47 | IFK Strängnäs | 1.43.04 | |
4 | Eva Widelund | 45 | Iggesunds SK | 1.47.57 | |
Kvinnor | 1 | Margareta Carlbäck | 41 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.45.08 |
55 | |||||
Män | 1 | Robert Lindén | SLK Oxelösund | 1.23.39 | |
Motion | 2 | Jan Ohlsson | 56 | Bjerkéns Patentbyrå | 1.23.54 |
3 | Johan Skäringer | 64 | Gävle | 1.25.15 | |
4 | Karl-Erik Annelund | 45 | Stora Skedvi IK | 1.29.27 | |
5 | Thomas Bergström | 65 | Gävle | 1.30.32 | |
6 | Peter Södergren | 67 | Tierps IF | 1.31.38 | |
7 | Lars Östlund | 51 | Gårdskärs IF | 1.32.13 | |
8 | Holger Nordkvist | 51 | Gävle | 1.34.35 | |
9 | Bertil Jonsson | 53 | Korsnäs If Skidor | 1.34.52 | |
10 | Jan-Erik Söderqvist | 62 | Söderhamns Curling | 1.35.32 | |
11 | Staffan Öberg | 46 | Anasys | 1.36.35 | |
12 | Åke Roos | 64 | Ess LK | 1.36.46 | |
13 | Krister Einarsson | Bollnäs | 1.37.48 | ||
14 | Olle Eriksson | Ljusne Ala OK | 1.37.49 | ||
15 | Mats Strådalen | 62 | IFK Strängnäs | 1.38.04 | |
16 | Dan Persson | 67 | Gävle Energi | 1.38.08 | |
17 | Anders Wolkov | 57 | Gävle | 1.38.34 | |
18 | Leif Hedin | 46 | Gnistan Gävle Energi | 1.38.35 | |
19 | Leif Pettersson | 58 | Bollnäs | 1.38.39 | |
20 | Mårten Andersson | Iggesunds SK | 1.40.49 | ||
21 | Thomas Stibe | 59 | Skutskär | 1.41.37 | |
22 | Håkan Sälg | 64 | Gävle Energi | 1.41.41 | |
23 | Leif Wängman | 45 | Brunnsnäs LK | 1.42.11 | |
24 | Tomas Johansson | 65 | Arbrå | 1.43.02 | |
25 | Arne Kilander | 66 | Gävle | 1.43.03 | |
26 | Lars-Gunnar Niemi | 59 | Gävle | 1.43.39 | |
27 | Leif Kroon | Ljusne Ala OK | 1.43.52 | ||
28 | Olle Ekman | 57 | Uppsala IF | 1.44.19 | |
29 | Mats Tillberg | 53 | Gävle | 1.44.45 | |
30 | Bengt-Åke Skoglund | 53 | Postens IK Sandviken | 1.45.07 | |
31 | Magnus Johansson | 74 | Laxeby | 1.45.43 | |
32 | Farzad Pakzad | 60 | Gävle | 1.45.49 | |
33 | Kjell Widelund | 45 | Iggesunds SK | 1.48.05 | |
34 | Fredrik Kahr | 72 | Gävle | 1.48.11 | |
35 | Christer Johansson | Gävle | 1.50.51 | ||
36 | Anders Vestlund | 62 | Enviken | 1.53.24 | |
37 | Stefan Nederstigt | 57 | Sandv. Brottarklubb | 1.53.34 | |
38 | Esbjörn Berggren | 72 | Järbo GIK | 1.55.56 | |
39 | Percy Bengtsson | 39 | Gävle Kommun SK | 1.55.56 | |
40 | Tommy Bergkvist | 53 | Sandv. Brottarklubb | 1.57.26 | |
41 | Johan Johansson | 62 | Tierp | 1.57.37 | |
42 | Peter Hugosson | 71 | Sandv. Brottarklubb | 2.05.30 | |
43 | Thomas Birgersson | 64 | Sandv. Brottarklubb | 2.08.33 | |
Kvinnor | 1 | Malin Hagström | 74 | Älvkarleby | 1.51.23 |
Motion | 2 | Marita Flodin | 51 | IK Fyris | 2.35.13 |
Gävle Kvartsmarathon 99-05-02 | |||||
Klass | Plats | Namn | Född | Förening |
Tid |
Män | 1 | Stefan Andersson | Hofors LK | 36.45 | |
Motion | 2 | Anders Edvinsson | 69 | Lidköpings IS | 37.28 |
3 | Patrik Claesson | 71 | Sundsvalls FI | 37.40 | |
4 | Tommy Fröjd | Sundsvalls FI | 38.54 | ||
5 | Kent-Ola Svahn | 64 | Brånan Boys | 39.01 | |
6 | Pelle Nordlöf | 56 | Gävle | 42.01 | |
7 | Dick Pöllä | 59 | Gävle Rörteam | 44.08 | |
8 | Isak Grimborg | 83 | OK Sarven | 44.50 | |
9 | Bo Ney | 47 | Sundbybergs skidor | 45.01 | |
10 | Peter Gill | 49 | Gävle | 47.12 | |
11 | Lars Johansson | 51 | Gävle | 47.35 | |
12 | Anders Wessling | 63 | Hagaströms SK | 48.57 | |
13 | Arne Bist | 47 | Uppsala | 50.48 | |
14 | Urban Ling | 62 | Swebuss Gävle | 55.03 | |
15 | Lars Eklund | 71 | Ytterhogdals IK | 56.56 | |
16 | Fred Eklund | 44 | Ytterhogdals IK | 56.58 | |
17 | Curt-Heine Alsjö | 52 | Sandviken | 1.01.43 | |
Kvinnor | 1 | Stina Thunman | 70 | Stockviks SF | 40.28 |
Motion | 2 | Gunilla Thegel | 66 | IF Skade | 42.46 |
3 | Inger Gustavsson | Ljusne Ala OK | 46.41 | ||
4 | Malin Widelund | 72 | Svärdsjö IF | 48.25 | |
5 | Charlotta Linnell | 72 | Gnosjö FK | 49.12 | |
6 | Inga-Lill Schrewelius | 52 | Hemlingby LK | 54.54 | |
7 | Susanne Eriksson | 73 | Laxeby | 55.25 | |
8 | Marie Carlsson | 70 | Örebro | 55.29 | |
9 | Eva Abrahamsson | 41 | Gävle Kommun SK | 57.19 | |
10 | Yvonne Holmkvist | 44 | Gävle Kommun SK | 1.01.07 |