Sammandrag Kanonloppet 2003 (Markusböle - Mariehamn 20 km)
Fullständiga resultat: Resultat 2003
HERRAR ELIT | |||
1 | Eduardas Volikas | JIK | 1:09:34 |
2 | Lennart Holmström | JIK | 1:19:44 |
3 | Dan Sjuls | PAF | 1:20:13 |
DAMER ELIT | |||
1 | Ann Björklund | F4 Studenterna | 1:25:04 |
2 | Carita Södergård | Jomala IK | 1:29:26 |
3 | Julia Kimell | IFK | 1:36:40 |
4 | Pia Behlander | Hemlingby LK | 1:42:36 |
H-40 | |||
1 | Dan Larsson | Örbyhus IF | 1:16:13 |
2 | Torbjörn Pettersson | Hemlingby LK | 1:17:16 |
3 | Bo Sandström | Gävle BOFF | 1:18:51 |
4 | Rune Nordin | JIK | 1:19:15 |
5 | Olle Skärberg | Gävle BOFF | 1:19:58 |
6 | Göran Lindqvist | Hemlingby LK | 1:20:32 |
7 | Mikael Nordblom | JIK | 1:21:13 |
8 | Kaj Hedborg | Cafe Indus | 1:22:18 |
9 | Lars Janlöv | IFK Mariehamn | 1:25:47 |
10 | Stig Orre | Canis-Löpus | 1:27:06 |
11 | Micael Alm | Gävle BOFF | 1:37:03 |
12 | Martin Ardelius | Solna FK | 1:43:41 |
D-40 | |||
1 | Annika Aspholm | Trobergshemmet | 1:42:36 |
2 | Margareta Karlsson | Gävle BOFF | 1:54:51 |
H-50 | |||
1 | Lars Vartiainen | IFK Mariehamn Canis Löpus | 1:20:26 |
2 | Erik Lundqvist | Hemlingby LK | 1:27:50 |
3 | Per-Erik Lindholm | SIF | 1:29:23 |
4 | Sture Lindqvist | EIF Motion | 1:31:36 |
5 | Ove Persson | Gävle BOFF | 1:33:06 |
6 | Ove Svedlund | LJUSDAL RC | 1:38:39 |
7 | Christer Aaltonen | ÅHS Primärvården | 1:43:11 |
8 | Mauri Saarela | IFF | 1:48:19 |
9 | Göran Sjuls | Schackrut. | 2:02:10 |
MOTION MED TID | |||
1 | Ralf Sundstedt | GIF | 1:25:24 |
2 | Fredrik Törnroos | IFK Mariehamn | 1:26:24 |
3 | Mikael Gunell | Emmaus IK | 1:28:18 |
4 | Lars Eriksson | Eckerö | 1:29:52 |
5 | Bo Rickegård | Gävle BOFF | 1:30:12 |
6 | Stefan Holmström | IF Fram | 1:30:48 |
7 | Greger Eriksson | JIK | 1:31:40 |
8 | Hans-Olof Åström | Gävle BOFF | 1:32:12 |
Lilla Kanonloppet 7 km
MOTION MED TID | |||
1 | Tomas Lundgren | Gävle BOFF | 30:14 |
2 | Tom-Stefan Witting | 35:24 | |
3 | Tomas Behlander | Gävle BOFF | 35:58 |
4 | Claus Still | Esbo | 36:04 |
5 | Kristian Eriksson | Mariehamn | 37:28 |
6 | Inga-Lill Schrewelius | Gävle BOFF | 38:17 |
7 | Tomas Lindholm | IFK Mariehamn | 38:22 |
8 | Tobias Sjöblom | JIK | 40:54 |
9 | Ove Sjöblom | IFK | 40:58 |
10 | Sven-Olof Lindholm | Åbo | 42:08 |
11 | Olle Erixon | Gävle BOFF | 42:16 |