Banan är kontrollmätt av förbundsbanmätare Kauko Kaikkonen och mäter exakt 10 000 meter
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Plac i klass |
1 | Japhet Kipchirchir Kipkorir | Kenya | 29:23 | 1 Ms |
2 | Boniface Usisivu | Kenya | 30:04 | 2 Ms |
3 | Asbjörn Ellefsen Persen | IK Tjalve | 30:23 | 3 Ms |
4 | Mikael Ekvall | Strömstad Löparklubb | 30:33 | 4 Ms |
5 | Mats Granström | Spårvägens FK | 30:58 | 5 Ms |
6 | Rubin McRae | Hässelby SK | 31:01 | 1 M-35 |
7 | Magnus Bergman | Enhörna IF | 31:14 | 6 Ms |
8 | Simen Haugen | Milton Larvik/Team Oslo | 32:02 | 1 M-40 |
9 | Erlend Bronken | IK Tjalve | 32:08 | 2 M-35 |
10 | Øystein Mørk | Bøler IF, Norge | 32:19 | 7 Ms |
11 | Henrik Örnstedt | IF Göta Karlstad | 32:30 | 8 Ms |
12 | Anders Knudsen | IK Tjalve | 32:39 | 9 Ms |
13 | Sören Persson | Hemlingby LK | 32:49 | 2 M-40 |
14 | Johan Arnqvist | Götas kanoner | 32:57 | 10 Ms |
15 | Leif Sjöström | IF Göta Veteraner | 33:23 | 3 M-40 |
16 | Bjørn Johannessen | Halden IL | 33:30 | 3 M-35 |
17 | Ola Torängen | IF Götas Appelqvistare | 33:31 | 11 Ms |
18 | Julius Strömberg | Hälle IF | 33:45 | 12 Ms |
19 | Patrik Verme | Tieto Enator | 34:00 | 13 Ms |
20 | Jorunn Rekkedal | Ås IL, Norge | 34:03 | 1 K-45 |
21 | Kjetil Sörum | Stavern Sport, Norge | 34:08 | 14 Ms |
22 | Lars-Olov Gävert | Team Gozel Arvika | 34:14 | 15 Ms |
23 | Mikael Arvidsson | Benareby | 34:22 | 16 Ms |
24 | Anders Rees | IF Göta Veteraner | 34:22 | 16 Ms |
25 | Anders Öhgren | Solvikingarna | 34:25 | 18 Ms |
26 | Claes-Göran Eklund | Interwheel | 34:29 | 19 Ms |
27 | Christer Skoog | Sisu Forshaga | 34:30 | 1 M-45 |
28 | Øystein Syversen | Oppstad IL | 34:30 | 1 M-55 |
29 | Lisa Blommé | Hässelby SK | 34:30 | 1 Ks |
30 | Emanuel Wennergrund | Karlstad | 34:37 | 20 Ms |
31 | Tommy Bjørndalen | Oppstad IL | 34:45 | 4 M-40 |
32 | Kristoffer Kallio | Karlskoga LK | 34:47 | 21 Ms |
33 | Adam Fransson | IF Götas Appelqvistare | 34:48 | 22 Ms |
34 | Keino Valstad | Bøler IF, Norge | 34:57 | 23 Ms |
35 | Hans Daniels | Malung FI | 35:07 | 1 M-50 |
36 | Christina Holth | SK Vidar | 35:07 | 2 Ks |
37 | Hermann Bruun | Bøler IF, Norge | 35:09 | 2 M-45 |
38 | Mats Vilhelmsson | Filipstad | 35:10 | 24 Ms |
39 | Per Erik Monsrud | Austmarka IL | 35:15 | 25 Ms |
40 | Stefan Hellman | OK Kroppefjäll | 35:16 | 26 Ms |
41 | Martin Holmstrand | Team Gozel Arvika | 35:21 | 27 Ms |
42 | Magnus Åberg | Moelven Norsälven | 35:21 | 27 Ms |
43 | Stefan Eliasson | Munkfors | 35:22 | 4 M-35 |
44 | Memo Abbeholm | Flemingsbergs SK | 35:34 | 5 M-35 |
45 | Johan Martinsson | IFK SkövdeFIK | 35:35 | 29 Ms |
46 | Geir Lunde | Bøler IF, Norge | 35:38 | 5 M-40 |
47 | Martin Hedman | K3 IF | 35:47 | 30 Ms |
48 | Olav Kleiveland | Bøler IF, Norge | 35:50 | 31 Ms |
49 | Lars Lundegård | Tieto Enator | 35:51 | 6 M-40 |
50 | Espen Almlid | Tjalve | 36:01 | 32 Ms |
51 | Alan Aihsan | IF Götas Appelqvistare | 36:09 | 33 Ms |
52 | Lars-Steinar Haugen | SK Vidar | 36:18 | 7 M-40 |
53 | Henning Wibeto | Oslo, Norge | 36:20 | 1 M-60 |
54 | Jerker Öhrfeldt | Stockholm | 36:22 | 34 Ms |
55 | Niklas Björn | IK Viking friidrott | 36:25 | 35 Ms |
56 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 36:26 | 36 Ms |
57 | Jakob Ezra | IF Götas Appelqvistare | 36:28 | 37 Ms |
58 | Louise Wiker | Hässelby SK | 36:49 | 3 Ks |
59 | Frode Monsen | Oppegård IL | 36:50 | 3 M-45 |
60 | Peter Von Schalien | IF Göta Veteraner | 36:52 | 8 M-40 |
61 | Joakim Eriksson | Skoghall | 36:56 | 38 Ms |
62 | Christian Höglund | IF Femman | 36:59 | 39 Ms |
63 | Rickard Carlsson | Solvikingarna | 37:04 | 40 Ms |
64 | Fredrik Eråker | IF Göta Karlstad | 37:06 | 41 Ms |
65 | Hans Liljeroth | Harg BK Runners | 37:11 | 4 M-45 |
66 | Roland Berglund | Sunne Muay Thai | 37:14 | 42 Ms |
67 | Trond Inge Carlsen | Rustad IL | 37:16 | 5 M-45 |
68 | Daniel Sols | Solvikingarna | 37:17 | 43 Ms |
69 | Henrik Aiff | Folktandvården | 37:17 | 43 Ms |
70 | Claes Almskog | BK 25 Vargen | 37:17 | 43 Ms |
71 | Ulf Eriksson | Hällefors LK | 37:19 | 9 M-40 |
72 | Tom Pedersen | IF Göta Veteraner | 37:24 | 2 M-50 |
73 | Erik Sandgren | Karlstad | 37:24 | 46 Ms |
74 | David Sjögren | Charlottenberg | 37:25 | 47 Ms |
75 | Marcus Ruus | IK Spring Väst | 37:25 | 47 Ms |
76 | Ole Kjell Langmyren | DnB NOR | 37:27 | 6 M-45 |
77 | Lars Olsson | Sisu Forshaga | 37:30 | 49 Ms |
78 | David Andersson | Wipab Road runners | 37:33 | 50 Ms |
79 | Fredrik Larsson | Solvikingarna | 37:34 | 51 Ms |
80 | André Bohlenius | Götas Stenbäckar | 37:35 | 52 Ms |
81 | Benjamin Ahlbäck | Götas Stenbäckar | 37:40 | 53 Ms |
82 | Henrik Eknor | Karlslunds IF | 37:47 | 54 Ms |
83 | Riccard Andersson | Skoghall | 37:49 | 55 Ms |
84 | Björn Beckius | Tieto Enator | 37:50 | 56 Ms |
85 | Patrik Nilsson | Götas kanoner | 37:51 | 57 Ms |
86 | Anders Nilsson | vålberg | 37:55 | 58 Ms |
87 | Patrik Jansson | Katrineholm | 37:56 | 59 Ms |
88 | Magnus Olsson | Bollnäs FIK | 38:00 | 60 Ms |
89 | Roger Tomasson | IF Göta Karlstad | 38:01 | 10 M-40 |
90 | Leif Helgman | OK Tyr | 38:02 | 7 M-45 |
91 | Nikolai Smestad | Romerike Runners | 38:03 | 61 Ms |
92 | Ståle Kirkvold | OSI, Norge | 38:05 | 6 M-35 |
93 | Gert Larsson | Thermia Värme AB | 38:08 | 62 Ms |
94 | Magnus Hollander | Hammarö | 38:11 | 63 Ms |
95 | Tomas Andersson | Sisu Forshaga | 38:13 | 7 M-35 |
96 | Hans Jansson | Kils Aik | 38:19 | 2 M-55 |
97 | Pia Thomasson | IF Göta Karlstad | 38:20 | 1 K-40 |
98 | Jonas Kindberg | Tieto Enator | 38:21 | 11 M-40 |
99 | Thord Jansson | Peab Sverige AB | 38:26 | 64 Ms |
100 | Anders Bolander | Clas Ohlson IF | 38:33 | 65 Ms |
101 | Hanne Bolstad | SK Vidar | 38:35 | 2 K-40 |
102 | Jörgen Aurén | IK Viking friidrott | 38:36 | 66 Ms |
103 | Magnus Axelsson | FK Studenterna | 38:40 | 67 Ms |
104 | Jan Monsrud | SSB Kongsvinger | 38:41 | 3 M-50 |
105 | Mats Ekström | IF Göta Veteraner | 38:43 | 12 M-40 |
106 | Niklas Qqvist | Brandkåren | 38:44 | 68 Ms |
107 | Nina Wavik Ytterstad | SK Vidar | 38:45 | 2 K-45 |
108 | Ann Björklund | Spårvägens FK | 38:47 | 4 Ks |
109 | Viktor Jägerström | IF Göta Karlstad | 38:48 | 69 Ms |
110 | Tony Zta | Målilla - Mörlunda SKI | 38:48 | 69 Ms |
111 | Annika Kihlström | Solvikingarna | 38:49 | 5 Ks |
112 | Joachim Nilsson | Sisu Forshaga | 38:49 | 71 Ms |
113 | Olov Helgstrand | Socialspänst | 38:49 | 71 Ms |
114 | Mikael Waldenborg | Karlstad | 38:51 | 73 Ms |
115 | Per Aviander | IF Göta Veteraner | 38:54 | 13 M-40 |
116 | Dan Enqvist | TV4 | 38:55 | 74 Ms |
117 | Oskar Sjögren | Götas kanoner | 38:57 | 75 Ms |
118 | Anders Moberg | Stora Enso Skoghall | 38:59 | 76 Ms |
119 | Thomas Juhlén | Thermia Värme AB | 38:59 | 76 Ms |
120 | Per Hede | Kirurgen | 39:00 | 78 Ms |
121 | Tommy Svensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 39:00 | 78 Ms |
122 | Fredrik Eriksson | IF Göta Veteraner | 39:07 | 8 M-35 |
123 | Thomas Barth | NRK B.I.L. , Norge | 39:08 | 3 M-55 |
124 | Rebecka Andersson | Strömstad Löparklubb | 39:15 | 6 Ks |
125 | André Rangelind | IFK Likenäs | 39:15 | 80 Ms |
126 | Lars-Erik Carlsson | Stora Enso Skoghall | 39:16 | 81 Ms |
127 | Kurth Asle Magnussen | Bøler IF, Norge | 39:17 | 4 M-50 |
128 | Dan Isaksson | torsby | 39:21 | 82 Ms |
129 | Asker David | Karlstad | 39:24 | 83 Ms |
130 | Björn Engström | Sisu Forshaga | 39:27 | 84 Ms |
131 | Jan Lindell | I2 IF | 39:31 | 85 Ms |
132 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 39:32 | 86 Ms |
133 | Johan Branzell | Karlstad | 39:35 | 87 Ms |
134 | Per Bergman | Byggnadssmide | 39:38 | 88 Ms |
135 | Tony Falk | Brandkåren | 39:38 | 88 Ms |
136 | Tobias Granqvist | I2IF Karlstad | 39:39 | 90 Ms |
137 | Hans-Olof Mattiasson | Strömstad Löparklubb | 39:41 | 8 M-45 |
138 | Henrik Nilsson | Bore Biathlon | 39:42 | 91 Ms |
139 | Pontus Olofsson | IFK Kristinehamn | 39:44 | 92 Ms |
140 | Ruben Granevald | Wermtec Industriteknik | 39:45 | 93 Ms |
141 | Per Eriksson | Karlstad kommun | 39:51 | 94 Ms |
142 | Annika Andersson | S.A.T.S | 39:56 | 7 Ks |
143 | Peter Järkeborn | Rolls-Royce IF | 39:56 | 95 Ms |
144 | Lennart Höglund | Stora Enso Skoghall | 39:57 | 96 Ms |
145 | Carina Lagerlöf | Malung FI | 40:01 | 8 Ks |
146 | Mikael Hultin | IK Fryken | 40:01 | 97 Ms |
147 | Erik Jansson | Hoerbiger | 40:06 | 98 Ms |
148 | Hannes Berg | Deje | 40:08 | 99 Ms |
149 | Kurt-Arne Eknor | Vattenfall IF Trollhättan | 40:08 | 99 Ms |
150 | Gunnar Grahn | Sisu Forshaga | 40:10 | 9 M-45 |
151 | Denny Pedersen | Logica | 40:11 | 101 Ms |
152 | Pernilla Eriksson | Hällefors LK | 40:12 | 9 Ks |
153 | Lena Holmgren | Räddningsverket | 40:13 | 10 Ks |
154 | Jan Lundberg | Karlstad | 40:13 | 102 Ms |
155 | Anderea Forsberg | Karlstad kommun | 40:13 | 102 Ms |
156 | Tim Cramer | Karlstad | 40:15 | 104 Ms |
157 | Hans-Erik Andersson | Svinbäckens LK | 40:20 | 105 Ms |
158 | Tomas Axelsson | Team Värmland | 40:22 | 106 Ms |
159 | Matilda Häggström | Götas kanoner | 40:23 | 11 Ks |
160 | Roger Sunkvist | Laxå OK | 40:23 | 107 Ms |
161 | Pål Madland | Karlstads kommun | 40:25 | 108 Ms |
162 | Mats Lindh | Hoerbiger | 40:25 | 108 Ms |
163 | Martin Falkevik | Solar | 40:26 | 110 Ms |
164 | Jan Andersson | Gullspång | 40:27 | 14 M-40 |
165 | Rikard Borg | Carlstad Crusaders | 40:35 | 111 Ms |
166 | Hans Lundström | Munkfors | 40:36 | 5 M-50 |
167 | Tobias Johansson | Skattkärr | 40:36 | 112 Ms |
168 | Terje Svensson | TV4 | 40:37 | 113 Ms |
169 | Patrik Ellström | Karlstad | 40:40 | 114 Ms |
170 | Daniel Elfstedt | Round Table 47 | 40:43 | 115 Ms |
171 | Jonas Gustafsson | Arvika | 40:44 | 116 Ms |
172 | Anders Lilja | Mariestads AIF | 40:50 | 9 M-35 |
173 | Jacob Skev | S.A.T.S | 40:52 | 117 Ms |
174 | Stefan Johansson | REALgood AB | 40:54 | 118 Ms |
175 | Håkan Axelsson | Räddningsverket | 40:55 | 10 M-45 |
176 | Ulrica Persson | torsby | 40:57 | 12 Ks |
177 | Fredrik Gustafsson | S.A.T.S | 40:59 | 119 Ms |
178 | Jorge Feingold | Romerike Runners | 41:02 | 11 M-45 |
179 | Sigmund Jensen | Romerike Runners | 41:05 | 6 M-50 |
180 | Stefan Axelsson | Forshaga | 41:05 | 12 M-45 |
181 | Kenneth Ljungström | OK Djerf | 41:05 | 120 Ms |
182 | Johan Holmberg | S.A.T.S | 41:08 | 121 Ms |
183 | Stefan Berg | Kumla | 41:08 | 121 Ms |
184 | Mattias Aicman | ÖSK Bandy | 41:10 | 123 Ms |
185 | Martin Rydin | S.A.T.S | 41:10 | 123 Ms |
186 | Göran Wirdeus | Team Värmland | 41:12 | 125 Ms |
187 | Dan Carlson | Svinbäckens LK | 41:14 | 15 M-40 |
188 | Lars-Eric Sundström | LRF Konsult AB | 41:14 | 126 Ms |
189 | Leif Eriksson | Kristinehamn Multisport | 41:18 | 127 Ms |
190 | Andreas Eriksson | Munkfors | 41:19 | 128 Ms |
191 | Christoffer Åström | Brukspöjkera | 41:21 | 129 Ms |
192 | Ronny Vikström | Åmotfors atletklubb | 41:22 | 130 Ms |
193 | Marie Kullgren | Åmotfors atletklubb | 41:23 | 13 Ks |
194 | Jonas Hellman | Kristinehamn | 41:23 | 131 Ms |
195 | Josefine Gullö | Räddningsverket | 41:25 | 14 Ks |
196 | Tommy Wallteng | Team Casco Adhesives | 41:25 | 132 Ms |
197 | Sigrid Josefsson | Nilivaara IS | 41:26 | 15 Ks |
198 | Olov Nilsson | Malungs IF | 41:27 | 133 Ms |
199 | Oscar Hjalmarsson | Färjestad BK | 41:28 | 134 Ms |
200 | Peter Sjöberg | Sadev | 41:31 | 135 Ms |
201 | Mia Edvardsson | Hässelby SK | 41:32 | 3 K-40 |
202 | Kristin Edquist Servold | Sisu Forshaga | 41:33 | 16 Ks |
203 | Johan Nilsson | SYSteam DK Väst | 41:33 | 136 Ms |
204 | Jarle Smestad | Romerike Runners | 41:35 | 16 M-40 |
205 | Håkan Bylerius | Stora Enso Skoghall | 41:35 | 137 Ms |
206 | Ronny Larsson | KLK-IT | 41:37 | 17 M-40 |
207 | Rasmus Bergström | S.A.T.S | 41:37 | 138 Ms |
208 | Anders Kjellberg | torsby | 41:38 | 18 M-40 |
209 | Daniel Lundh | Karlstad | 41:39 | 139 Ms |
210 | Björn Rosenström | Bollebygd | 41:41 | 140 Ms |
211 | Henrik Holm | Karlstads Universitet | 41:42 | 141 Ms |
212 | Stefan Fiskerud | Tydligt Ledarskap | 41:47 | 19 M-40 |
213 | Rasmus Bengtsson | Forshagaakademin | 41:49 | 142 Ms |
214 | Erik Simes | ÅF Karlstad | 41:49 | 142 Ms |
215 | Stefan Munters | Äppelbo AIK | 41:50 | 144 Ms |
216 | Per Wallr | Metso Dry End | 41:51 | 145 Ms |
217 | Per Hulling | Karlstad | 41:52 | 146 Ms |
218 | Daniel Olsson | Götas Stenbäckar | 41:53 | 147 Ms |
219 | Peter Johansson | BK Pollux | 41:53 | 147 Ms |
220 | Henrik Gustavsson | Floda | 41:54 | 10 M-35 |
221 | Carl-Johan Strandberg | Karlstad | 41:54 | 149 Ms |
222 | Ronny Holm | Kil | 41:54 | 149 Ms |
223 | Patrik Horner | Solar | 41:54 | 149 Ms |
224 | Henrik Lind | Frösunda LSS AB | 41:55 | 152 Ms |
225 | Robin Jonsson | Älvkullen | 41:59 | 153 Ms |
226 | Vemund Wemundstad | Ull/Kisa IL | 42:00 | 1 M-65 |
227 | Karl-Henrik Suhard | Hammarby IF Friidrott | 42:00 | 154 Ms |
228 | Mikael Hedin | Kil | 42:04 | 20 M-40 |
229 | Kjell Svensson | Gruvöns Bruk | 42:05 | 13 M-45 |
230 | Fredrik Eriksson | Stora Enso Skoghall | 42:06 | 155 Ms |
231 | Miles Fleetwood | Uppsala LK | 42:07 | 2 M-65 |
232 | Vincent Nilsson | Stora Enso Skoghall | 42:08 | 156 Ms |
233 | Mona Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 42:09 | 17 Ks |
234 | Håkan Dahlberg | Kil | 42:10 | 157 Ms |
235 | David Badman | Karlstad | 42:11 | 158 Ms |
236 | Tobias Eriksson | Team Casco Adhesives | 42:13 | 159 Ms |
237 | Andreas Ekskog | Stockholm | 42:14 | 160 Ms |
238 | Urban Sköld | Sisu Forshaga | 42:16 | 161 Ms |
239 | Thorbjörn Holm | Kil | 42:17 | 162 Ms |
240 | Robert Sjöden | S.A.T.S | 42:18 | 163 Ms |
241 | Erik Kumm | Grums | 42:20 | 164 Ms |
242 | Peter Bäcker | VF | 42:22 | 165 Ms |
243 | Viktor Skoog | Kils Aik | 42:24 | 166 Ms |
244 | Johan Eriksson | Karlstad | 42:30 | 167 Ms |
245 | Erik Molin | Karlstad | 42:31 | 168 Ms |
246 | Pär Skogfeldt | IK Viking friidrott | 42:34 | 11 M-35 |
247 | Alain Lennquist | Karlstad | 42:35 | 21 M-40 |
248 | Jonny Lauritssen | Hjälp hela vägen | 42:36 | 169 Ms |
249 | Andreas Olsson | sunne | 42:37 | 170 Ms |
250 | Peter Särnblad | Thermia Värme AB | 42:37 | 170 Ms |
251 | Fredrik Backman | Karlstad IBF | 42:39 | 172 Ms |
252 | Anton Nilsson | Kils Aik | 42:40 | 173 Ms |
253 | Andreas Trondsen | Svinbäckens LK | 42:41 | 174 Ms |
254 | Jakob Bood | Pöyry Forest Industry | 42:41 | 174 Ms |
255 | ulf palo | Karlstad | 42:43 | 176 Ms |
256 | Per Calais | Haga Motion Runners | 42:43 | 176 Ms |
257 | Claes Prentius | Jalles TC, Umeå | 42:43 | 176 Ms |
258 | Göran Brattström | Norge | 42:44 | 2 M-60 |
259 | Anton Jansson | Malung FI | 42:44 | 179 Ms |
260 | Kalle Alexandersson | Karlstads kommun KLK | 42:47 | 180 Ms |
261 | Sara Holmgren | IF Götas Appelqvistare | 42:48 | 18 Ks |
262 | Sofia Wennberg | Rånäs 4h | 42:49 | 19 Ks |
263 | Björn Jonnerberg | Arcelor SSC Sverige | 42:49 | 181 Ms |
264 | Jan-Olov Andersson | Karlstads Universitet | 42:50 | 182 Ms |
265 | Olle Calles | Karlstads Universitet | 42:51 | 183 Ms |
266 | Pierre Jansson | Katrineholm | 42:52 | 184 Ms |
267 | Simon Nilsson | Klässbol | 42:52 | 184 Ms |
268 | Carl Landström | Göteborg | 42:55 | 186 Ms |
269 | Sören Torstensson | Tieto Enator | 42:56 | 7 M-50 |
270 | Andreas Zetterberg | Hammarö | 42:59 | 187 Ms |
271 | Erik Höök | Camatec Tornados | 42:59 | 187 Ms |
272 | Anders Olson | Karlstad | 43:00 | 189 Ms |
273 | Per Eklund | Karlstad | 43:01 | 190 Ms |
274 | sakari kuusela | finnerödja | 43:03 | 8 M-50 |
275 | Conny Erlingsson | Stora Enso Skoghall | 43:04 | 191 Ms |
276 | Håkan Johnsson | Semcon Caran | 43:08 | 192 Ms |
277 | Jonas Rosenström | Saltsjö-Boo | 43:08 | 192 Ms |
278 | Sven-Arne Carlson | Hammarö | 43:08 | 192 Ms |
279 | Erik Kvarnström | Kils IF | 43:09 | 195 Ms |
280 | Håkan Eriksson | Precise Biometric | 43:10 | 196 Ms |
281 | Veronica Thörnqvist | Karlstads kommun | 43:12 | 1 K-35 |
282 | Lars Carlsson | vålberg | 43:14 | 197 Ms |
283 | Kristian Niemi | Karlstad | 43:17 | 198 Ms |
284 | Fredrik Andersson | Pöyry Forest Industry | 43:17 | 198 Ms |
285 | Jenny Andersson | Karlstad | 43:18 | 20 Ks |
286 | Conny Jansson | Malung FI | 43:21 | 9 M-50 |
287 | Klas Jansson | Karlstads kommun KLK | 43:22 | 14 M-45 |
288 | Patrik Kristoffersson | Skåregänget | 43:22 | 200 Ms |
289 | Karl-Martin Nordling | Karlstad stifts prästlag | 43:23 | 201 Ms |
290 | Åke Eriksson | Postens IF | 43:24 | 202 Ms |
291 | Lars Jansson | Postens IF | 43:25 | 203 Ms |
292 | Ida Kasselstrand | Sk Bore | 43:27 | 21 Ks |
293 | Erik Svensson | DHL Express | 43:27 | 204 Ms |
294 | Marcus Jansson | Karlstad | 43:27 | 204 Ms |
295 | Anton Helgman | OK Tyr | 43:29 | 206 Ms |
296 | Pär Grundeus | Karlstad | 43:31 | 207 Ms |
297 | Gunnar Stjernström | Handelsbanken Årjäng | 43:32 | 208 Ms |
298 | Anders Solvin | Köla AIK | 43:34 | 12 M-35 |
299 | Jonas Berg | Metso - Kau | 43:36 | 209 Ms |
300 | Mikael Martens | Malung FI | 43:38 | 210 Ms |
301 | Per-Erik Lindgren | Oxvreten SK | 43:40 | 211 Ms |
302 | Magnus Lundman | Karlstad | 43:41 | 212 Ms |
303 | Daniel Hälleråd | Göteborg | 43:41 | 212 Ms |
304 | Per Sjöström | S.A.T.S | 43:41 | 212 Ms |
305 | Jörgen Hasselström | Fortum Kontorslaget | 43:42 | 215 Ms |
306 | Stefan Asp | Motala | 43:42 | 215 Ms |
307 | Ronnie Eriksson | Malung | 43:43 | 10 M-50 |
308 | Martin Suserud | S.A.T.S | 43:46 | 217 Ms |
309 | Joacim Rangedahl | Moelven Norsälven | 43:47 | 218 Ms |
310 | Anders Sjögren | Sisu Forshaga | 43:48 | 4 M-55 |
311 | Jonna Hagelbrand | Säffle Friidrott | 43:48 | 22 Ks |
312 | Magnus Nordström | Metso - Kau | 43:48 | 219 Ms |
313 | Peter Öberg | Örebro | 43:48 | 219 Ms |
314 | Hans-Ove Viborg | Hammarö | 43:50 | 221 Ms |
315 | Petter Hjalmarsson | Handelshögskolan | 43:51 | 222 Ms |
316 | Henrik Danielsson | Tieto Enator | 43:53 | 15 M-45 |
317 | Jörgen Karlsson | Steget före | 43:53 | 223 Ms |
318 | Stefan Guttamn | Arvika | 43:53 | 223 Ms |
319 | Tomas Jansson | Arvika | 43:54 | 225 Ms |
320 | Ben Gröndal | Skanska | 43:56 | 226 Ms |
321 | Arne Arvidsson | Miller graphics | 43:57 | 227 Ms |
322 | Jan-Åke Östlund | Gruvöns Bruk | 43:58 | 5 M-55 |
323 | Pär Berggren | Kristinehamn | 43:58 | 228 Ms |
324 | Kenneth Olin | Konsum Värmland | 43:58 | 228 Ms |
325 | Jose Guerra | Karlstad | 44:00 | 230 Ms |
326 | Mats Rafstedt | Stora Enso Skoghall | 44:01 | 231 Ms |
327 | Christoffer Wignell | Kanalkontoret | 44:02 | 232 Ms |
328 | Sune Bergstrand | Karlstads Elnät AB | 44:02 | 232 Ms |
329 | Fredrik Thorsvret | Elite Stadshotellet | 44:03 | 22 M-40 |
330 | Lena Jansson | Jämtland Biathlon | 44:03 | 23 Ks |
331 | Jan Hedlund | IK Viking friidrott | 44:04 | 16 M-45 |
332 | Linus ekman | Hammarö | 44:04 | 234 Ms |
333 | Sanna Skoog | Kils Aik | 44:06 | 24 Ks |
334 | Mattias Karlsson | Thermia Värme AB | 44:06 | 235 Ms |
335 | Allan Hawas | Karlstads kommun | 44:06 | 235 Ms |
336 | Jimmy Mattsson | Fortum Driftlaget | 44:11 | 237 Ms |
337 | Hans Olof Bengtsson | Kristinehamn | 44:11 | 237 Ms |
338 | Markus Larsson | Malung | 44:11 | 237 Ms |
339 | Olivia Svensson | IF Göta Karlstad | 44:12 | 25 Ks |
340 | Anders Hammarström | Volvo Buss | 44:12 | 240 Ms |
341 | Erik Lindh | säffle | 44:13 | 241 Ms |
342 | Mikael Pettersson | Team Casco Adhesives | 44:16 | 242 Ms |
343 | Patrik Birgander | Lag Gräsås | 44:16 | 242 Ms |
344 | Johan Rydberg | Karlstad | 44:16 | 242 Ms |
345 | Rolf Mellberg | Postens IF | 44:17 | 245 Ms |
346 | Elias Berg | Deje | 44:17 | 245 Ms |
347 | Kaj Andersson | Koneo | 44:18 | 247 Ms |
348 | Daniel Strand | Brandkåren | 44:19 | 248 Ms |
349 | Sebastian Edman | Postens IF | 44:21 | 249 Ms |
350 | Erik Schultz | Karlstad | 44:21 | 249 Ms |
351 | Eva Andersson | Karlstad kommun | 44:23 | 26 Ks |
352 | Tomas Bäck | Hammarö | 44:23 | 251 Ms |
353 | Magnus Svensson | Hagfors SF | 44:26 | 252 Ms |
354 | Peter Hell | Forshaga | 44:27 | 253 Ms |
355 | Viktor Ståhl | Karlstad | 44:28 | 254 Ms |
356 | jerry orebjörk | Arvika | 44:30 | 255 Ms |
357 | Nils-Erik Miller | Tieto Enator | 44:31 | 256 Ms |
358 | Hans Erik Björn | IK Viking friidrott | 44:32 | 6 M-55 |
359 | Magnus Andersson | svanskogs IF | 44:33 | 257 Ms |
360 | Mattias Hellgren | Polishögskolans | 44:35 | 258 Ms |
361 | Andreas Rudsvik | Milon | 44:35 | 258 Ms |
362 | Zanna Pettersson | S.A.T.S | 44:36 | 27 Ks |
363 | Tomas Göransson | Solar | 44:37 | 260 Ms |
364 | Urban Karlsson | RAIS Friidrott | 44:37 | 260 Ms |
365 | Cecilia Torhult | S.A.T.S | 44:38 | 28 Ks |
366 | Gunnar Vesterberg | Postens IF | 44:38 | 262 Ms |
367 | Kerrin Petty Nilsson | Peter och | 44:39 | 2 K-35 |
368 | Patrik Hedström | IK Viking friidrott | 44:41 | 263 Ms |
369 | Johan Eriksson | Göteborg | 44:43 | 264 Ms |
370 | Jonas Evaldsson | Karlstad kommun | 44:45 | 265 Ms |
371 | Hans Bengtsson | Team Livskraft | 44:45 | 265 Ms |
372 | Torsten Jonsson | Älvkullen | 44:45 | 265 Ms |
373 | Tommy Olofsson | Fortum Driftlaget | 44:46 | 268 Ms |
374 | Karl-Anders Stefansson | Hagfors | 44:46 | 268 Ms |
375 | Marcus Sjögren | Björkhagsvägens AIS | 44:47 | 270 Ms |
376 | Kurt Ivarsson | Brandkåren | 44:47 | 270 Ms |
377 | Hilde Axelsson | Arvika | 44:50 | 3 K-45 |
378 | Ulf Jönsson | S.A.T.S | 44:50 | 272 Ms |
379 | Peder Hanning | Stora Enso Skoghall | 44:50 | 272 Ms |
380 | Tommy Åström | Tieto Enator | 44:51 | 23 M-40 |
381 | Tommy Granqvist | Haga Motion Runners | 44:53 | 274 Ms |
382 | Pia Jonsson | Stora Enso Skoghall | 44:55 | 29 Ks |
383 | Dan Brant | IF Göta Veteraner | 44:55 | 275 Ms |
384 | Johan Christvall | Stockholm | 44:55 | 275 Ms |
385 | Anders Kling | IK jogg.se | 44:55 | 275 Ms |
386 | Veronica Pettersson | Karlstad | 44:56 | 30 Ks |
387 | Martin Lundgren | Göteborg | 44:59 | 278 Ms |
388 | Mats Nilsson | Sompers | 45:01 | 279 Ms |
389 | Patrik Johansson | Tieto Enator | 45:01 | 279 Ms |
390 | Pia Kristofferssen | Stora Enso Skoghall | 45:03 | 31 Ks |
391 | Anna Eliasson | Göteborg | 45:03 | 31 Ks |
392 | Peter Nord | Ok grane | 45:05 | 281 Ms |
393 | Staffan Arpi | Stora Enso Skoghall | 45:06 | 282 Ms |
394 | Lars Halses | Malung | 45:07 | 283 Ms |
395 | Fredrik Olsson | Karlstad | 45:08 | 284 Ms |
396 | Fredrik Sjöberg | Karlstad | 45:08 | 284 Ms |
397 | Carl-Johan Svanfeldt | Sollentuna | 45:10 | 7 M-55 |
398 | Henric Axelsson | Fortum Driftlaget | 45:11 | 286 Ms |
399 | Lars Wilhelmsen | Molkom | 45:12 | 287 Ms |
400 | Sara Jelvegård | Södertälje | 45:13 | 33 Ks |
401 | Joachim Björklund | GL&V Chemical Pulping | 45:13 | 288 Ms |
402 | Tobias Nilsson | Månäs | 45:19 | 289 Ms |
403 | Johan Henricsson | Intesv | 45:21 | 290 Ms |
404 | Jens Nordstrand | RAIS Friidrott | 45:21 | 290 Ms |
405 | Bibbi Lind | Göteborg | 45:22 | 1 K-60 |
406 | Marcus Ekholm | Karlstads kommun KLK | 45:22 | 13 M-35 |
407 | Mattias Albinsson | Sweco Industry | 45:23 | 292 Ms |
408 | Lars Möller | Konsum Värmland | 45:24 | 293 Ms |
409 | Tomas Borgert | Team Värmland | 45:25 | 294 Ms |
410 | Linus Nolheim | Söderhamn | 45:25 | 294 Ms |
411 | Lars Gabrielsson | Filipstads skidförening | 45:26 | 296 Ms |
412 | Nils Bagge | Semcon Caran | 45:27 | 297 Ms |
413 | Jon Åkefeldt | Karlstad | 45:27 | 297 Ms |
414 | Ulf Almqvist | Filipstad | 45:28 | 8 M-55 |
415 | Albin Norén | TV4 | 45:28 | 299 Ms |
416 | Lars Andersson | IFK Ås | 45:29 | 300 Ms |
417 | Camilla Karlsson | Konsum Värmland | 45:31 | 34 Ks |
418 | Mikael Eriksson | Räddningsverket | 45:31 | 301 Ms |
419 | Daniel Rudberg | Stockholm | 45:32 | 302 Ms |
420 | Peter Norlander | Peter och | 45:32 | 302 Ms |
421 | Emil Persson | torsby | 45:33 | 304 Ms |
422 | Erik Olsson | Deje SF | 45:33 | 304 Ms |
423 | Thomas Johansson | Pöyry Forest Industry | 45:34 | 306 Ms |
424 | Karl Nilsson | Karlstad | 45:34 | 306 Ms |
425 | Martin Kvarnström | Kils SF | 45:35 | 308 Ms |
426 | Per Olov Forsman | Hammarö | 45:35 | 308 Ms |
427 | Daniel Rudner | Solar | 45:35 | 308 Ms |
428 | Maria Broberg | S.A.T.S | 45:37 | 35 Ks |
429 | Jonatan Forsman | Sisu Forshaga | 45:37 | 311 Ms |
430 | Sofia Eskfeldt | Solar | 45:38 | 36 Ks |
431 | Per Bergqvist | Älvkullen | 45:38 | 312 Ms |
432 | Daniel Sahlén | Stora Enso Skoghall | 45:38 | 312 Ms |
433 | Joakim Agås | Räddningsverket | 45:39 | 314 Ms |
434 | Niklas Karlsson | Sweco Industry | 45:40 | 315 Ms |
435 | Ann Lahti | S.A.T.S | 45:42 | 37 Ks |
436 | Ulf Erdefeldt | Älvkullen | 45:42 | 316 Ms |
437 | Mats Brorsson | Ilandaskolan | 45:43 | 11 M-50 |
438 | Camilla Holgersson | Arvika Basket | 45:43 | 38 Ks |
439 | Elias Haglund | Karlstad | 45:43 | 317 Ms |
440 | Johan Edström | Götas Stenbäckar | 45:44 | 318 Ms |
441 | Henrik Svensson | Miller graphics | 45:44 | 318 Ms |
442 | Per Lindkvist | Karlstad | 45:45 | 9 M-55 |
443 | Rickard Karlsson | Thermia Värme AB | 45:45 | 320 Ms |
444 | David Mannerstedt | Hammarö | 45:46 | 321 Ms |
445 | Lukas Nyström | Karlstad | 45:46 | 321 Ms |
446 | Per Hyytiäinen | IF Metall | 45:46 | 321 Ms |
447 | Jan-Erik Larsson | Kils OK | 45:47 | 324 Ms |
448 | Mats Werme | Karlstad | 45:47 | 324 Ms |
449 | Peo Filipsson | Gruvöns Bruk | 45:48 | 326 Ms |
450 | Bo Kåwe | Säffle FIK | 45:49 | 3 M-65 |
451 | Susanne Zta | Målilla - Mörlunda SKI | 45:49 | 39 Ks |
452 | Kjell Tillman | Karlstads kommun | 45:49 | 327 Ms |
453 | André Klint | Karlstad | 45:50 | 328 Ms |
454 | Stefan Karlsson | sunne | 45:51 | 329 Ms |
455 | Per-Erik Persson | Hagfors | 45:51 | 329 Ms |
456 | Anders Mikaelsson | Kustbevakningen | 45:52 | 331 Ms |
457 | Magnus Larsson | Karlstad | 45:53 | 332 Ms |
458 | tomas hagvall | BK Knäsvaga | 45:53 | 332 Ms |
459 | Connie Edberg | TV4 | 45:54 | 334 Ms |
460 | Johan Sveder | Hjälp hela vägen | 45:55 | 335 Ms |
461 | Ulf Nilsson | Skanska | 45:55 | 335 Ms |
462 | Jimmi Brink | Stockholm | 45:55 | 335 Ms |
463 | Mikael Erlandsson | KLK-IT | 45:56 | 24 M-40 |
464 | Mette Servold | Sisu Forshaga | 45:56 | 40 Ks |
465 | Magdalena Nilsson | Arvika | 45:57 | 41 Ks |
466 | Anders Nyberg | karlskoga | 45:57 | 338 Ms |
467 | Anders Hedvall | S.A.T.S | 45:57 | 338 Ms |
468 | Julia Schützer | IF Göta Karlstad | 45:58 | 42 Ks |
469 | Fredrik Jansson | Kil | 45:58 | 340 Ms |
470 | Lena Breitkreuz | Hammarö | 45:59 | 43 Ks |
471 | Niclas Schützer | Karlstad | 45:59 | 341 Ms |
472 | Tomas Johansson | Wasabröd 2 | 45:59 | 341 Ms |
473 | Niklas Thunlöv | Forshaga | 46:00 | 343 Ms |
474 | Christian Calvert | Team Livskraft | 46:01 | 344 Ms |
475 | Freddy Oblack | Solna | 46:01 | 344 Ms |
476 | Per Eriksson | Team Casco Adhesives | 46:01 | 344 Ms |
477 | Bengt Svedjeby | NCC Stars | 46:02 | 347 Ms |
478 | Martin Johansson | Väse | 46:02 | 347 Ms |
479 | Jan Håkan Andersson | Töcksfors if | 46:03 | 10 M-55 |
480 | Eero Vehkajärvi | Stora Enso Skoghall | 46:03 | 349 Ms |
481 | Mattias Åhs | G4S | 46:04 | 350 Ms |
482 | Dan Forsell | Skoghall | 46:04 | 350 Ms |
483 | Mats Fredriksson | Malungs IF | 46:07 | 352 Ms |
484 | Danica Konyk | Karlstad | 46:08 | 44 Ks |
485 | Carl Utbult | Karlstad | 46:08 | 353 Ms |
486 | Anders Jonsson | Moelven Byggmodul | 46:08 | 353 Ms |
487 | Johan Larsson | Sysslebäck | 46:09 | 355 Ms |
488 | Bengt-Göran Jansson | Bengtsfors BoIS | 46:09 | 355 Ms |
489 | Per Hallén | V.Ä.K.T | 46:10 | 357 Ms |
490 | Robin Eriksson | Ok grane | 46:10 | 357 Ms |
491 | Håke Karlsson | Karlstads Universitet | 46:11 | 359 Ms |
492 | Hans Olsson | Lesjöfors Jogging | 46:13 | 360 Ms |
493 | Henrik Nygren | Brandkåren | 46:13 | 360 Ms |
494 | Kajsa Richardson | Sk Bore | 46:15 | 45 Ks |
495 | David Huatorpet | Karlstad | 46:15 | 362 Ms |
496 | Sören Arnqvist | Friskis&Svettis | 46:15 | 362 Ms |
497 | Tony Andersson | Stora Enso Skoghall | 46:15 | 362 Ms |
498 | Claus Mikkelsen | Thermia Värme AB | 46:16 | 365 Ms |
499 | Jan Eriksson | Malma | 46:16 | 365 Ms |
500 | Peter Dagerberg | Bore Hjorten | 46:17 | 367 Ms |
501 | Thomas Svensson | BBM | 46:17 | 367 Ms |
502 | Johnny Prehm | Structo AB | 46:18 | 369 Ms |
503 | Hans Ektun | Karlstad | 46:20 | 17 M-45 |
504 | Per-Olov Paulsson | Hagfors | 46:20 | 370 Ms |
505 | Daniel Larsson | Tieto Enator | 46:22 | 14 M-35 |
506 | Håkan Jonsson | ATG Hästkliniker | 46:22 | 371 Ms |
507 | Carina Thornberg | OK Värmland | 46:24 | 46 Ks |
508 | Jessica Granbom | Socialdemokraterna i | 46:24 | 46 Ks |
509 | Patrik Bloom | Karlstad | 46:24 | 372 Ms |
510 | Ronnie Jönsson | Stöllet | 46:24 | 372 Ms |
511 | Johan Broo | BRR | 46:25 | 374 Ms |
512 | Joakim Smestad | Romerike Runners | 46:25 | 374 Ms |
513 | Magnus Gyllenrapp | Örebro | 46:26 | 376 Ms |
514 | Patrik Wikström | Luleå | 46:26 | 376 Ms |
515 | Fredrik Björck | GL&V Chemical Pulping | 46:27 | 378 Ms |
516 | Håkan Johansson | Stora Enso Skoghall | 46:28 | 379 Ms |
517 | Johan Gotting | Elvenite | 46:28 | 379 Ms |
518 | Helen Skoog | Kils OK | 46:29 | 4 K-40 |
519 | Bosse Andersson | Vallda | 46:29 | 381 Ms |
520 | Tor Morten Hansen | Norge | 46:30 | 25 M-40 |
521 | anders Skogfeldt | Metso Paper Hagfors | 46:30 | 382 Ms |
522 | Sven-Åke Paulsson | IK Klubblös | 46:32 | 12 M-50 |
523 | Anders Stöhre | Karlstad | 46:32 | 383 Ms |
524 | Cecilia Henningsson | Mölndal | 46:33 | 48 Ks |
525 | Håkan Persson | Atea Sverige AB 1 & 2 | 46:33 | 384 Ms |
526 | Lina Forsman | Göteborg | 46:34 | 49 Ks |
527 | Fredrik Karlsson | Metso Paper IF | 46:34 | 385 Ms |
528 | Stefan Axelsson | Metso Dry End | 46:34 | 385 Ms |
529 | Bosse Halvardsson | Töcksfors if | 46:36 | 3 M-60 |
530 | Eva Martinsson | IF Göta Karlstad | 46:36 | 5 K-40 |
531 | Lisa Johansson | Camatec Tornados | 46:36 | 50 Ks |
532 | Helen Åkerberg | Arvika | 46:36 | 50 Ks |
533 | Ida Beckman | Karlstad | 46:36 | 50 Ks |
534 | Magnus Isaksson | Sk Bore | 46:37 | 387 Ms |
535 | Bengt Olovsson | Sk Bore | 46:38 | 11 M-55 |
536 | Tobias Larsson | Reebok - Jofa | 46:38 | 388 Ms |
537 | Martin Helgesson | Linderöds IF | 46:38 | 388 Ms |
538 | Marcus Karlsson | Hammarö | 46:38 | 388 Ms |
539 | Ulf Widemark | Steget före | 46:41 | 391 Ms |
540 | Daniel Gessre | Olas Crew | 46:41 | 391 Ms |
541 | Magnus Olsson | TV4 | 46:43 | 393 Ms |
542 | Husejn Dautkerejev | Socialspänst | 46:43 | 393 Ms |
543 | Mauri Hyvönen | karlskoga | 46:44 | 12 M-55 |
544 | Gudrun Fleetwood | Uppsala LK | 46:45 | 1 K-65 |
545 | Kasper Goos | Stockholm | 46:46 | 395 Ms |
546 | Niklas Oscarsson | Karlstad | 46:46 | 395 Ms |
547 | Håkan Carlsson | Norrköping | 46:48 | 397 Ms |
548 | Sven-Gunnar Näs | KLK-IT | 46:50 | 13 M-50 |
549 | Gustav Mårtensson | NCC Stars | 46:50 | 398 Ms |
550 | Björn Nilsson | Team Värmland | 46:50 | 398 Ms |
551 | David Ottosson | Gustavsfors IF | 46:52 | 400 Ms |
552 | mikael olsson | säffle | 46:52 | 400 Ms |
553 | Hans Pettersson | karlskoga | 46:53 | 4 M-60 |
554 | Robin Ericsson | Västra Frölunda | 46:53 | 402 Ms |
555 | Håkan Svensson | Lysvik | 46:53 | 402 Ms |
556 | Michael Grenholm | Hjälp hela vägen | 46:54 | 404 Ms |
557 | Ola Skålberg | Karlstads kommun KLK | 46:55 | 18 M-45 |
558 | Birgitta Arnesdotter | Karlstads Universitet | 46:55 | 53 Ks |
559 | Oliver Bohm | S.A.T.S | 46:55 | 405 Ms |
560 | Lennart Algotsson | Thermia Värme AB | 46:55 | 405 Ms |
561 | Anders Elfstrand | Tools Momentum | 46:55 | 405 Ms |
562 | Kenneth Sördell | Norma Precision | 46:56 | 5 M-60 |
563 | Anna Karin Barhammar | torsby | 46:56 | 54 Ks |
564 | Victor Bergh | SYSteam DK Väst | 46:56 | 408 Ms |
565 | Lars Andersson | Skoghall | 46:57 | 4 M-65 |
566 | Pernilla Sandell | Karlstad | 46:58 | 55 Ks |
567 | Anders Aronsson | Älvsbyhus | 46:58 | 409 Ms |
568 | Kristian Thorén | Haga Motion Runners | 46:59 | 410 Ms |
569 | Tord Bergström | Karlstads kommun | 46:59 | 410 Ms |
570 | Ove Eriksson | Töcksfors if | 46:59 | 410 Ms |
571 | Torsten Gustavsson | NCC Stars | 47:00 | 413 Ms |
572 | Mattias Säfström | Karlstad | 47:01 | 414 Ms |
573 | Erik Strömberg | Gillberga SK | 47:02 | 415 Ms |
574 | Per Wikstrand | HSB CV | 47:02 | 415 Ms |
575 | Pontus Bjerre | Karlstad | 47:03 | 417 Ms |
576 | Mats Görrel | Metso Dry End | 47:04 | 418 Ms |
577 | David Jansson | Karlstad | 47:05 | 419 Ms |
578 | Cenny Asker | G4S | 47:07 | 420 Ms |
579 | Emma Wiklund | Karlstad | 47:08 | 56 Ks |
580 | Frida Sandin | Karlstad | 47:08 | 56 Ks |
581 | Oscar Berg | Deje | 47:08 | 421 Ms |
582 | Sanna Stenholm | Kils OK | 47:11 | 58 Ks |
583 | Morten Sandnesaunet | Kongsvinger skøyter | 47:12 | 15 M-35 |
584 | Roger Vackenfeldt | OK Kroppefjäll | 47:13 | 13 M-55 |
585 | Anders Rågård | Rågård rör och teknik | 47:13 | 26 M-40 |
586 | Daniel Persson | Metso Paper IF | 47:13 | 422 Ms |
587 | Malcom Eriksson | IF Göta Karlstad | 47:13 | 422 Ms |
588 | Lars Lindberg | IF Saab | 47:14 | 6 M-60 |
589 | Leif Martinsson | IF Göta Karlstad | 47:15 | 14 M-50 |
590 | Mikael Lundh | Teknik & Fastighet | 47:15 | 424 Ms |
591 | Kristina Nilsson | RAIS Friidrott | 47:16 | 59 Ks |
592 | Magnus Ståhl | Karlstads Universitet | 47:17 | 425 Ms |
593 | Annika Jarnulf | IF Hagen, Skövde | 47:18 | 3 K-35 |
594 | Thomas Liiv | Malungs IF Skidor | 47:18 | 15 M-50 |
595 | Peter H Nilsson | IK jogg.se | 47:18 | 27 M-40 |
596 | Tobias Johansson | Skanska | 47:19 | 426 Ms |
597 | Kjell Olsson | torsby | 47:19 | 426 Ms |
598 | Jonas Widén | Relacom | 47:20 | 428 Ms |
599 | Per Åhgren | Stora Enso Skoghall | 47:20 | 428 Ms |
600 | Eva Wärme | Ilandaskolan | 47:21 | 4 K-35 |
601 | Anders Walfridsson | Karlstads Universitet | 47:21 | 19 M-45 |
602 | Christer Rydberg | Karlstad | 47:22 | 430 Ms |
603 | Jan Andersson | Wipab Road runners | 47:22 | 430 Ms |
604 | Thomas Brodin | Skanska | 47:22 | 430 Ms |
605 | Göran Skogsmyr | Karlstad | 47:23 | 20 M-45 |
606 | Conny Andersson | Svanskog | 47:23 | 433 Ms |
607 | Jonas Nygren | Team Casco Adhesives | 47:23 | 433 Ms |
608 | Sören Kyrk | Länsförsäkringar | 47:25 | 435 Ms |
609 | David Ranström | Team Casco Adhesives | 47:28 | 436 Ms |
610 | Stefan Larsson | Skattkärr | 47:28 | 436 Ms |
611 | Alexander Nilsson | Karlstad | 47:29 | 438 Ms |
612 | Peter Berggren | Team Gameoutlet | 47:31 | 439 Ms |
613 | Leif Bergqvist | Konsum Värmland | 47:32 | 440 Ms |
614 | Stefan Jansson | Klarälvsdalens | 47:35 | 441 Ms |
615 | Bertil Nolheim | IK Wilske | 47:36 | 442 Ms |
616 | Jörgen Persson | Älvängen | 47:36 | 442 Ms |
617 | Anders Andersson | Klarälvsdalens | 47:37 | 444 Ms |
618 | Fredrik Toftgård | Hammarö | 47:39 | 445 Ms |
619 | Henrik Sjölin | SYSteam DK Väst | 47:40 | 446 Ms |
620 | Robin Schagerholm | Hammarö | 47:41 | 447 Ms |
621 | Rolf Harju | IK jogg.se | 47:41 | 447 Ms |
622 | Robin Åström | Brukspöjkera | 47:42 | 449 Ms |
623 | Ove Karlsson | Konsum Värmland | 47:42 | 449 Ms |
624 | Kenneth Olsson | Storfors | 47:43 | 14 M-55 |
625 | Oscar Wallman | ICA Supermarket | 47:43 | 451 Ms |
626 | Michael Strandberg | Karlstad | 47:43 | 451 Ms |
627 | Per Sandberg | BBM | 47:43 | 451 Ms |
628 | Patrik Åhlberg | Stora Enso Skoghall | 47:44 | 454 Ms |
629 | Thomas Ahlgren | Karlstad | 47:44 | 454 Ms |
630 | Claes Malmsten | Enterprise | 47:44 | 454 Ms |
631 | Stefan Bolinder | Postens IF | 47:45 | 457 Ms |
632 | Per Rydberg | Karlstad | 47:45 | 457 Ms |
633 | Fredrik Svensson | Hagfors SF | 47:45 | 457 Ms |
634 | Mårten Svensson | Stångenäs AIS | 47:46 | 7 M-60 |
635 | Peter Nilsson | Milon | 47:46 | 460 Ms |
636 | Ingvar Bjege | YIT Sverige AB | 47:47 | 461 Ms |
637 | Richard Högström | Skanska | 47:49 | 462 Ms |
638 | Martin Österling | Karlstads Universitet | 47:49 | 462 Ms |
639 | Jonathan Ingman | Arvika | 47:50 | 464 Ms |
640 | Peter Johansson | Handelsbanken Årjäng | 47:52 | 465 Ms |
641 | Janne Gunnarsson | Hjälp hela vägen | 47:53 | 466 Ms |
642 | Mikael Johannesson | Milon | 47:53 | 466 Ms |
643 | Ken Stråhle | Team Värmland | 47:53 | 466 Ms |
644 | Leif Nilsson | Milon | 47:54 | 469 Ms |
645 | Urban Carlsson | GL&V Chemical Pulping | 47:54 | 469 Ms |
646 | Kenneth Westlund | Karlstad | 47:56 | 16 M-50 |
647 | Erika Andersson | IK Fryken | 47:56 | 60 Ks |
648 | Christian Pettersson | Semcon Caran | 47:56 | 471 Ms |
649 | Per-Ola Eriksson | Borås | 47:57 | 472 Ms |
650 | Anders Hermansson | Thermia Värme AB | 47:57 | 472 Ms |
651 | Claes Wallman | ICA Supermarket | 47:59 | 474 Ms |
652 | Peter Sundström | KLK-IT | 47:59 | 474 Ms |
653 | Andreas Lindberg | Karlstad | 48:00 | 476 Ms |
654 | Martin Sandahl | Transcom | 48:01 | 477 Ms |
655 | Kenneth Vestlund | Karlstad | 48:01 | 477 Ms |
656 | Adam Thomsson | Karlstads kommun | 48:02 | 479 Ms |
657 | Per Erik Mossfeldt | Solar | 48:02 | 479 Ms |
658 | Anna Gund | SoL-strålarna | 48:03 | 61 Ks |
659 | Per Hagberg | Karlstad | 48:03 | 481 Ms |
660 | Johanna Wånggren | Billingsfors GF | 48:06 | 5 K-35 |
661 | Rafi Rasicadeh | Sisu Forshaga | 48:07 | 482 Ms |
662 | Birgitta Ny | Karlstad | 48:09 | 6 K-40 |
663 | Ida Sjödin | Karlstad | 48:09 | 62 Ks |
664 | Mats Engman | Arvika | 48:09 | 483 Ms |
665 | Annika Skogsmyr | Karlstad | 48:10 | 4 K-45 |
666 | Mikael Gånheim | Sisu Forshaga | 48:10 | 21 M-45 |
667 | Jan-Erik Björnfot | TIF | 48:11 | 484 Ms |
668 | Magnus Axelsson | Miller graphics | 48:11 | 484 Ms |
669 | Lars Thorsander | Brunskog | 48:12 | 486 Ms |
670 | Fredrik Finnmark | Frösunda LSS AB | 48:12 | 486 Ms |
671 | Poli Carpo | Sisu Forshaga | 48:12 | 486 Ms |
672 | Anna Lindell | SoL-strålarna | 48:13 | 63 Ks |
673 | Alexander Eriksson | IF Göta Karlstad | 48:14 | 489 Ms |
674 | Anton Mattsson | Karlstad | 48:14 | 489 Ms |
675 | Roger Johansson | IK Fryken | 48:15 | 491 Ms |
676 | Solgerd Eydal | Göteborg | 48:16 | 64 Ks |
677 | Atle Lindh | säffle | 48:16 | 492 Ms |
678 | Peter Angbrandt | Metso Paper IF | 48:16 | 492 Ms |
679 | Maria Wånggren | Skåpafors | 48:17 | 65 Ks |
680 | Benita Schwartz | säffle | 48:18 | 66 Ks |
681 | Anette Johansson | Karlstads kommun | 48:18 | 66 Ks |
682 | Per Engh | Väse SK | 48:18 | 494 Ms |
683 | Ulf Nordentjell | Karlstad | 48:19 | 495 Ms |
684 | Anna Hedlund | Karlstad | 48:20 | 68 Ks |
685 | Nils Rönnbäck | Fortum Kontorslaget | 48:20 | 496 Ms |
686 | Ezzedine Testauri | Elite Stadshotellet | 48:22 | 22 M-45 |
687 | Anders Olsson | Tieto Enator | 48:22 | 28 M-40 |
688 | Brigitta Nilsson | Klässbol | 48:22 | 69 Ks |
689 | Jonas Fredriksson | Karlstad | 48:23 | 497 Ms |
690 | Erik Rydholm | KLK-IT | 48:23 | 497 Ms |
691 | Mats Jensen | KLK-IT | 48:24 | 29 M-40 |
692 | Mikael Thuvander | Sompers | 48:24 | 499 Ms |
693 | Jonas Berghel | Karlstads Universitet | 48:25 | 30 M-40 |
694 | Krister Carlsson | Telia Sonera | 48:25 | 500 Ms |
695 | Henrik Nyström | Eds SK | 48:25 | 500 Ms |
696 | Rosa Pantern | Hällesåker IF | 48:26 | 16 M-35 |
697 | Marcus Hedlund | IK Viking friidrott | 48:26 | 502 Ms |
698 | Richard Svanegård | Edsvalla | 48:26 | 502 Ms |
699 | Anna Nyström | Grant Thornton | 48:28 | 70 Ks |
700 | Malin Wijkström | Karlstad | 48:29 | 71 Ks |
701 | Birgitta Mellberg | Sisu Forshaga | 48:29 | 71 Ks |
702 | Stephan Hwang | Karlstads Universitet | 48:29 | 504 Ms |
703 | Per Nordh | Tieto Enator | 48:30 | 17 M-35 |
704 | Anders Nordström | Karlstad | 48:30 | 23 M-45 |
705 | Kevin Oscarson | Töcksfors if | 48:30 | 505 Ms |
706 | C-G Lindberg | Wasabröd 1 | 48:31 | 506 Ms |
707 | Christer Enblom | Kil | 48:31 | 506 Ms |
708 | David Aspnor | Fastighetsbyrån | 48:32 | 508 Ms |
709 | Henrik Åhling | iSMotec | 48:33 | 509 Ms |
710 | Shan Dingli | Norrköping | 48:34 | 510 Ms |
711 | Rolf Malmgren | Karlstad | 48:34 | 510 Ms |
712 | Rasmus Kirk Nordéen | Karlstad | 48:35 | 512 Ms |
713 | Fredrik Berghel | S.A.T.S | 48:36 | 513 Ms |
714 | Stefan Persson | Metso Paper IF | 48:36 | 513 Ms |
715 | Odd Stafås | Torby | 48:37 | 515 Ms |
716 | Ricky Augustsson | IK Fryken | 48:38 | 516 Ms |
717 | Annika Tjus | Karlstad | 48:39 | 73 Ks |
718 | Mikael Nilsson | Nisses Gubbar | 48:39 | 517 Ms |
719 | Anna Trulsson | Räddningsverket | 48:40 | 74 Ks |
720 | Emma Eklund | Karlstad | 48:40 | 74 Ks |
721 | Ronja Bjurulf | Karlstad | 48:41 | 76 Ks |
722 | Roger Erlingsson | Team SRSAB | 48:42 | 518 Ms |
723 | Sören Jonsson | NCC Stars | 48:43 | 519 Ms |
724 | Henrik Ekberg | Forshaga | 48:43 | 519 Ms |
725 | Marie Lövberg | Sisu Forshaga | 48:44 | 77 Ks |
726 | Olle Hultberg | Xmentor | 48:44 | 521 Ms |
727 | Henric Granberg | Forshaga | 48:44 | 521 Ms |
728 | Linda Ekberg | Karlstad | 48:46 | 78 Ks |
729 | Linnea Wikström | Skoghall | 48:47 | 79 Ks |
730 | Staffan Bjurulf | Karlstad | 48:48 | 523 Ms |
731 | Arto Hissa | Postens IF | 48:49 | 524 Ms |
732 | Martin Andersson | Karlstad | 48:49 | 524 Ms |
733 | Robin Hed | Karlstad | 48:50 | 526 Ms |
734 | Lars Blomberg | Karlstad | 48:51 | 527 Ms |
735 | Maria Lindh | Karlstad | 48:52 | 80 Ks |
736 | Margareta Larsson | karlskoga | 48:52 | 80 Ks |
737 | Anna Rhodin | Karlstad | 48:54 | 82 Ks |
738 | Martin Svensson | Bäckebron Sågverk AB | 48:54 | 528 Ms |
739 | Jonny Wijkander | Karlstads Universitet | 48:54 | 528 Ms |
740 | Johan Myhr | V.Ä.K.T | 48:55 | 530 Ms |
741 | Mikael Carlsson | Wipab Road runners | 48:55 | 530 Ms |
742 | Pontus Hult | Karlstad | 48:57 | 532 Ms |
743 | Fredrik Lönner | V.Ä.K.T | 48:57 | 532 Ms |
744 | Helene Kvarnström | Tieto Enator | 48:58 | 6 K-35 |
745 | Thomas Larsson | Kristinehamn | 49:00 | 534 Ms |
746 | Ulf Fridberg | S.A.T.S | 49:02 | 535 Ms |
747 | Martin Hellgren | Stockholm | 49:03 | 536 Ms |
748 | Andreas Jansson | Arvika | 49:03 | 536 Ms |
749 | Mathias Häggkvist | Sompers | 49:03 | 536 Ms |
750 | Mikael Eriksson | Hagfors | 49:05 | 539 Ms |
751 | Christian Mercé | Karlstad | 49:06 | 540 Ms |
752 | Gustav Ejerfeldt | Färjestad BK | 49:09 | 541 Ms |
753 | Björn Bäcklund | Socialdemokraterna i | 49:09 | 541 Ms |
754 | Per Kristiansson | Round Table 47 | 49:09 | 541 Ms |
755 | Peter Andersson | BTG Instruments AB | 49:10 | 544 Ms |
756 | Anders Sjödin | Fortum Kontorslaget | 49:10 | 544 Ms |
757 | Christina Johansson | SPI Stockholm | 49:11 | 83 Ks |
758 | Jens Mattsson | Stora Enso Skoghall | 49:13 | 546 Ms |
759 | Anders Rådström | torsby | 49:13 | 546 Ms |
760 | Raivo Tuutma | Karlstad | 49:13 | 546 Ms |
761 | Leif Jönsson | Karlstads Universitet | 49:14 | 549 Ms |
762 | Ola Norling | Karlstad | 49:14 | 549 Ms |
763 | Steve Ahlqvist | Småbilscenter AB | 49:15 | 551 Ms |
764 | Catarina Widing | Karlstad | 49:16 | 84 Ks |
765 | Simon Warma | Hammarö | 49:16 | 552 Ms |
766 | Jonas Brandel | Atea Sverige AB 1 & 2 | 49:16 | 552 Ms |
767 | Leif Svensson | Socialdemokraterna i | 49:18 | 554 Ms |
768 | Eva Herlitz | Skoghall | 49:20 | 85 Ks |
769 | Martin Magnusson | Damien HC | 49:20 | 555 Ms |
770 | Per Jacobson | Solna | 49:20 | 555 Ms |
771 | Lars Johansson | G4S | 49:21 | 17 M-50 |
772 | Lars Valseth | Rullator IL | 49:22 | 557 Ms |
773 | Robert Helmér | Relacom | 49:22 | 557 Ms |
774 | Sara Kvarfordh | Stora Enso Skoghall | 49:23 | 86 Ks |
775 | Kristian Reenaas | Karlstad | 49:23 | 559 Ms |
776 | Glenn Ekholm | Moelven Norsälven | 49:24 | 560 Ms |
777 | Henrik Arnäs | Karlstad | 49:26 | 561 Ms |
778 | Steven Jonsson | Malung Sälen Display | 49:26 | 561 Ms |
779 | Sven-Erik Jonsson | Tieto Enator | 49:27 | 15 M-55 |
780 | Staffan Lundh | Karlstad | 49:27 | 563 Ms |
781 | Marcus Johansson | Ljungby | 49:28 | 564 Ms |
782 | Camilla Lindström | Torby | 49:29 | 7 K-40 |
783 | Peter Persson | HSB CV | 49:29 | 565 Ms |
784 | Mattias Knutsson | Teknik & Fastighet | 49:30 | 18 M-35 |
785 | Patrik Bredberg | Postens IF | 49:30 | 566 Ms |
786 | Fredrik Beckius | Fortum Driftlaget | 49:30 | 566 Ms |
787 | Per Söderberg | Haga Motion Runners | 49:31 | 568 Ms |
788 | Lennarth Larsson | Hagfors SF | 49:32 | 16 M-55 |
789 | Anne-Marie Bornhøft | Asker | 49:33 | 87 Ks |
790 | Jan Nytomt | Hoerbiger | 49:33 | 569 Ms |
791 | Lennart Hansson | Solar | 49:34 | 570 Ms |
792 | Stefan Hedin | Rönninge | 49:35 | 571 Ms |
793 | Ann-Sofi Gustavsson | Sisu Forshaga | 49:36 | 88 Ks |
794 | Ulla-Carin Lundell | Hammarö | 49:37 | 89 Ks |
795 | Anders Bokström | Hammarö | 49:37 | 572 Ms |
796 | Eva Forsman | Forsmans Återvinning | 49:38 | 90 Ks |
797 | Tony Enström | Peab Sverige AB | 49:38 | 573 Ms |
798 | Mohammad Effati | KBAB | 49:39 | 574 Ms |
799 | Stefan Lindskog | Kanalkontoret | 49:40 | 19 M-35 |
800 | Daniel Hansen | Bromma | 49:40 | 575 Ms |
801 | Linda Grinder | Skepplanda | 49:41 | 91 Ks |
802 | Rolf Nilsson | Högboda | 49:41 | 576 Ms |
803 | Peter Reiche | Bäckhammar | 49:42 | 577 Ms |
804 | Mats Andersson | Karlstad | 49:43 | 578 Ms |
805 | Jan Larsson | Gruvöns Bruk | 49:44 | 579 Ms |
806 | Ida Edgren | Ransäter | 49:46 | 92 Ks |
807 | Trine Rydén | Böverbru, Norge | 49:47 | 5 K-45 |
808 | mats hareskog | säffle | 49:47 | 580 Ms |
809 | Mikael Kjellén | Hallstahammar | 49:48 | 581 Ms |
810 | Mikael Jern | Kirurgen | 49:49 | 582 Ms |
811 | Daniel Hellberg | V.Ä.K.T | 49:49 | 582 Ms |
812 | Victor Broo | Karlstad | 49:50 | 584 Ms |
813 | Björn Kinnander | Karlstad | 49:50 | 584 Ms |
814 | Marcus Åhs | G4S | 49:52 | 586 Ms |
815 | Håkan Lundquist | Värml. Nysäter | 49:53 | 20 M-35 |
816 | Sara Granqvist | IF Göta Karlstad | 49:54 | 93 Ks |
817 | Veronica Sundström | SYSteam DK Väst | 49:54 | 93 Ks |
818 | Jonas Bergqvist | SUNDBORN | 49:54 | 587 Ms |
819 | Magnus Bigert | Hjälp hela vägen | 49:56 | 588 Ms |
820 | Jan Ingo | Karlstads Elnät AB | 49:56 | 588 Ms |
821 | Joakim Särkijärvi | Tools Momentum | 49:59 | 590 Ms |
822 | Anna Valentinsson | Norrköping | 50:00 | 95 Ks |
823 | Amanda Hellbom | IF Göta Karlstad | 50:00 | 95 Ks |
824 | Katrin Mellqvist Olsson | Karlstad | 50:00 | 95 Ks |
825 | Erik Rällsjö | IFK Prosgårdarna | 50:01 | 591 Ms |
826 | Lotta Österlund | Slottsbron | 50:03 | 98 Ks |
827 | Stefan Hellström | Borlänge | 50:03 | 592 Ms |
828 | Micke Åsman | Karlstad stifts prästlag | 50:03 | 592 Ms |
829 | Peter Brandt | Hammarö | 50:04 | 594 Ms |
830 | Anette Jaldell | Skatteverket | 50:05 | 99 Ks |
831 | Kristofer Byström | Bromma | 50:06 | 595 Ms |
832 | Tomas Cederlöf | Karlstad | 50:06 | 595 Ms |
833 | Eva Eriksson | Skoghall | 50:07 | 100 Ks |
834 | Jenny Kumm | Långsta | 50:07 | 100 Ks |
835 | Reijo Långström | Stora Enso Skoghall | 50:07 | 597 Ms |
836 | Karin Wallén | Team Livskraft | 50:10 | 102 Ks |
837 | Anette Nilsson | S.A.T.S | 50:11 | 103 Ks |
838 | Andreas Edberg | S.A.T.S | 50:15 | 598 Ms |
839 | Tomas Nilsson | Degerfors | 50:16 | 24 M-45 |
840 | Veronika Andersson | S.A.T.S | 50:16 | 104 Ks |
841 | Tom Thomsen | Team Casco Adhesives | 50:16 | 599 Ms |
842 | Daniel Ekbåge | Sweco Industry | 50:16 | 599 Ms |
843 | Jan Sjöstedt | Structo AB | 50:17 | 601 Ms |
844 | Håkan Schyllander | V.Ä.K.T | 50:17 | 601 Ms |
845 | Erik Nilsson | Metso Fiber | 50:17 | 601 Ms |
846 | Anton Andersson Lindvall | Karlstad | 50:18 | 604 Ms |
847 | Nils-Åke Bergqvist | Alsters Folkdanslag | 50:18 | 604 Ms |
848 | Christian Fredin | Karlstad | 50:18 | 604 Ms |
849 | Carin Andersson | Karlstads Universitet | 50:19 | 8 K-40 |
850 | Daniel Henriksson | Wasabröd 2 | 50:19 | 607 Ms |
851 | Martin Hillerö | Karlstad | 50:20 | 608 Ms |
852 | Kurt Lennartsson | ElektroMekan | 50:20 | 608 Ms |
853 | Martin Norén | Team Livskraft | 50:21 | 610 Ms |
854 | Enes Drndo | Xmentor | 50:22 | 611 Ms |
855 | Robert Boström | Molkom | 50:23 | 612 Ms |
856 | Bengt Lindqvist | Forshaga | 50:25 | 8 M-60 |
857 | Rickard Carenfeldt | Johanneshov | 50:25 | 613 Ms |
858 | Lars Oscarsson | Karlstad | 50:25 | 613 Ms |
859 | Urban Broman | Kumla | 50:26 | 615 Ms |
860 | Andreas Bokenberger | Skatteverket | 50:27 | 616 Ms |
861 | Joakim Björk | Aktiv Ortopedteknik i | 50:27 | 616 Ms |
862 | Per-Inge Berg | Molkom | 50:28 | 618 Ms |
863 | Gunnar Ohlsson | Steget före | 50:29 | 619 Ms |
864 | Joakim Persson | Favoritklubben | 50:30 | 620 Ms |
865 | Andreas Nyström | Karlstads Universitet | 50:31 | 621 Ms |
866 | Robert Wissler | Stora Enso Skoghall | 50:31 | 621 Ms |
867 | Johanna Forsberg | Hammarö | 50:32 | 105 Ks |
868 | Lillis Karlsson | Karlstad | 50:33 | 623 Ms |
869 | Björn Leimar | Metso Paper IF | 50:34 | 624 Ms |
870 | Robert Hammar | Karlstad | 50:34 | 624 Ms |
871 | Björn Eriksson | Tieto Enator | 50:35 | 21 M-35 |
872 | Henrik Långner | Hammarö | 50:36 | 626 Ms |
873 | Sören Johansson | Postens IF | 50:36 | 626 Ms |
874 | Lisa Möckelind | IF Göta Veteraner | 50:38 | 106 Ks |
875 | Robert Magnusson | Tieto Enator | 50:39 | 31 M-40 |
876 | Niclas Tjus | Pöjkera på Preconal | 50:40 | 628 Ms |
877 | Marie Nordh | Uppsala | 50:41 | 107 Ks |
878 | Håkan Funk | Karlstad | 50:41 | 629 Ms |
879 | Johanna Kaikkonen | IF Göta Veteraner | 50:42 | 108 Ks |
880 | Peter Grundström | Karlstad | 50:42 | 630 Ms |
881 | Martina Rydberg | Karlstad | 50:43 | 109 Ks |
882 | Peter Larsson | Folksam | 50:43 | 631 Ms |
883 | Jan Eriksson | Karlstad | 50:43 | 631 Ms |
884 | Mattias Joelsson | Skoghall | 50:44 | 633 Ms |
885 | Magnus Stenbakk | Stora Enso Skoghall | 50:44 | 633 Ms |
886 | Niklas Beyron | Konsum Värmland | 50:45 | 635 Ms |
887 | Ralf Stålbom | Tools Momentum | 50:46 | 636 Ms |
888 | Arne Bouvin | Kamic | 50:46 | 636 Ms |
889 | Veronika Solbakken | Karlstad | 50:47 | 110 Ks |
890 | Jakob Ekman | Hammarö | 50:47 | 638 Ms |
891 | Keith Söderberg | Lecab bil | 50:48 | 639 Ms |
892 | Tom Sjövall | Örebro | 50:50 | 17 M-55 |
893 | Thomas Gustavsson | Karlstad | 50:50 | 640 Ms |
894 | Kjell-Åke Linder | IFK Likenäs | 50:50 | 640 Ms |
895 | Stefan Olsson | Karlstads Universitet | 50:50 | 640 Ms |
896 | Thomas Börjesson | NCC Stars | 50:51 | 643 Ms |
897 | Åsa Lundegård | Räddningsverket | 50:53 | 111 Ks |
898 | Roger Orbarius | OK Värmland | 50:55 | 644 Ms |
899 | Ove Karlsson | Metso Paper Hagfors | 50:56 | 645 Ms |
900 | Roger Eliasson | Karlstad karateförening | 50:56 | 645 Ms |
901 | Niklas Andersson | Solar | 50:57 | 647 Ms |
902 | Emma sundström | Team Casco Adhesives | 50:58 | 112 Ks |
903 | Yngve Dalstein | Tools Momentum | 50:59 | 648 Ms |
904 | Leif Björkman | Stora Enso Skoghall | 50:59 | 648 Ms |
905 | Per-Erik Hansson | YIT Sverige AB | 51:03 | 650 Ms |
906 | Ewert Axelsson | Kil | 51:06 | 9 M-60 |
907 | Terese Nilsson | Zakrisdalsverken | 51:06 | 113 Ks |
908 | Ola Åkesson | Karlstad | 51:08 | 651 Ms |
909 | Ebbe Johansson | Karlstad | 51:08 | 651 Ms |
910 | Tommy Nilsson | Karlstad | 51:09 | 18 M-50 |
911 | Josefin Gustavsson | Västerås | 51:09 | 114 Ks |
912 | Henric Sundberg | Stora Enso Skoghall | 51:09 | 653 Ms |
913 | Mats Cederlöf | Karlstad | 51:10 | 5 M-65 |
914 | Ulf Jonsson | Karlstad | 51:10 | 19 M-50 |
915 | Mikael Svensson | Karlstads Universitet | 51:11 | 654 Ms |
916 | Joachim Skistad | Tieto Enator | 51:12 | 32 M-40 |
917 | Anders Johansson | Älvängen | 51:13 | 655 Ms |
918 | Eva-Britta Gärder | KGF Karlstad | 51:14 | 115 Ks |
919 | Henriette Smestad | Romerike Runners | 51:16 | 7 K-35 |
920 | Marcus Grann | Sunne SLF | 51:16 | 656 Ms |
921 | Anders Johansson | LUND | 51:18 | 657 Ms |
922 | Roger Grann | Sunne SLF | 51:18 | 657 Ms |
923 | Ewa Korbutiak | ATG Hästkliniker | 51:19 | 1 K-50 |
924 | Anders Lindberg | Herman Andersson | 51:19 | 33 M-40 |
925 | Martin Persson | Svecklingebyn | 51:19 | 659 Ms |
926 | Håkan Jonsson | Värmlands Motor AB | 51:20 | 660 Ms |
927 | Anders Hedlund | Metso Paper Hagfors | 51:20 | 660 Ms |
928 | Tomas Gustavsson | Kanalkontoret | 51:21 | 662 Ms |
929 | Olof Åsman | Karlstad stifts prästlag | 51:22 | 663 Ms |
930 | Niklas Elestedt | BAMSE | 51:23 | 664 Ms |
931 | Lars Ekberg | Räddningsverket | 51:23 | 664 Ms |
932 | Marita Axelsson | Kanalkontoret | 51:24 | 116 Ks |
933 | Stefan Edberg | Vällingby | 51:24 | 666 Ms |
934 | Raymond Bergqvist | Skoghall | 51:24 | 666 Ms |
935 | Jan-Anders Lugne | Gunnarskogs IK | 51:25 | 668 Ms |
936 | Leif Backman | Palmstjernas Svenska | 51:27 | 669 Ms |
937 | My Wennergrund | Karlstad | 51:28 | 117 Ks |
938 | Andreas Pettersson | Väse | 51:28 | 670 Ms |
939 | Jörgen Liljesköld | Karlstad kommun | 51:28 | 670 Ms |
940 | Per Christiansen | Moelven Byggmodul | 51:28 | 670 Ms |
941 | Lena Wallman-Alster | ICA Supermarket | 51:29 | 118 Ks |
942 | Monica Pasanen | Stora Enso Skoghall | 51:30 | 119 Ks |
943 | Karl Kardemark | TWO | 51:30 | 673 Ms |
944 | Dan Delin | Wipab Road runners | 51:31 | 674 Ms |
945 | Andreas Henningsson | Mölndal | 51:31 | 674 Ms |
946 | Linnea Olsson | Götas Stenbäckar | 51:32 | 120 Ks |
947 | Urban Fjälltorp | Säffle Friidrottsklubb | 51:33 | 34 M-40 |
948 | Mats Höglund | I2 IF | 51:34 | 676 Ms |
949 | Bengt Carlsson | NCC Stars | 51:35 | 677 Ms |
950 | Liesen Liviken | Arvika | 51:36 | 121 Ks |
951 | Lennart Thorildsson | Reebok - Jofa | 51:36 | 678 Ms |
952 | Håkan Dahlin | Karlstad | 51:38 | 679 Ms |
953 | Marcus Andersson | Precise Biometric | 51:38 | 679 Ms |
954 | Karin Svensson | Peter och | 51:39 | 122 Ks |
955 | Ida Sötterman | SBAB IF | 51:40 | 123 Ks |
956 | Jan Olsson | Moelven Component | 51:43 | 22 M-35 |
957 | Torbjörn Andersson | Karlstad | 51:43 | 681 Ms |
958 | Hans Pettersson | Rudsskolan | 51:44 | 682 Ms |
959 | Henrik Emtfeldt | Kil | 51:44 | 682 Ms |
960 | Åsa Rosèn | Karlstads kommun | 51:46 | 6 K-45 |
961 | Stefan Sillén | Karlstad | 51:47 | 35 M-40 |
962 | Sven Lölerud | Kil | 51:47 | 684 Ms |
963 | Marika Vikström | Skoghall | 51:48 | 124 Ks |
964 | Anders Harbäck | Stora Enso Skoghall | 51:48 | 685 Ms |
965 | Gunilla Mattsson | Karlstad | 51:49 | 125 Ks |
966 | Göran Andersson | Härtsöga Karlstad | 51:49 | 686 Ms |
967 | Folke Schützer | Svinbäckens LK | 51:50 | 1 M-70 |
968 | Leif Johansson | Malung | 51:51 | 25 M-45 |
969 | Øyivind Johansen | Skimilajoggen | 51:52 | 687 Ms |
970 | Per Erik Åhlen | Karlstads Universitet | 51:52 | 687 Ms |
971 | Rudi Olvenmyr | FK Vittus, Karlskrona | 51:53 | 10 M-60 |
972 | Aida Botanjic | Tieto Enator | 51:53 | 126 Ks |
973 | Ingmarie Rönnbäck | Team Livskraft | 51:54 | 127 Ks |
974 | Stefan Nilsson | Team SRSAB | 51:55 | 689 Ms |
975 | Thomas Lindholm | Postens IF | 51:56 | 690 Ms |
976 | Jan Åke Nilsson | Tieto Enator | 51:57 | 18 M-55 |
977 | Caroline Grégoire | Stockholm | 51:57 | 128 Ks |
978 | Christer Nergård | Postens IF | 51:57 | 691 Ms |
979 | Morgan Mjöby | Gruvöns Bruk | 51:59 | 26 M-45 |
980 | Howard Strand | Semcon Caran | 51:59 | 692 Ms |
981 | Lasse Dunderberg | Hedåsen LK | 52:00 | 19 M-55 |
982 | Thomas Lagnemo | Karlstad | 52:00 | 693 Ms |
983 | Fredrik Svensson | Fortum Driftlaget | 52:01 | 694 Ms |
984 | Henrik Bjur | Team Livskraft | 52:01 | 694 Ms |
985 | Staffan Carnlöf | TWO | 52:02 | 696 Ms |
986 | Thorolf Johansen | Skimilajoggen | 52:02 | 696 Ms |
987 | Roger Olsson | Bäckebron Sågverk AB | 52:04 | 698 Ms |
988 | Linda Emilsson | Deje | 52:05 | 129 Ks |
989 | Lisa Ernevi | Grant Thornton | 52:05 | 129 Ks |
990 | Jonas Larsson | Moelven Norsälven | 52:06 | 699 Ms |
991 | Elisabeth Silfverbrand | Hammarö | 52:07 | 131 Ks |
992 | Anton Fernando | Karlstad kommun | 52:07 | 700 Ms |
993 | Sawalak Johansson | Kristinehamn | 52:08 | 132 Ks |
994 | Victor Fredriksson | Årsta | 52:08 | 701 Ms |
995 | Daniel Olsson | Ilandaskolan | 52:09 | 23 M-35 |
996 | Karin Hovdebo | TWO | 52:09 | 133 Ks |
997 | Sara Carlsson | Karlstad | 52:11 | 134 Ks |
998 | Mathias Bucht | iSMotec | 52:11 | 702 Ms |
999 | Pertti Palokangas | Tieto Enator | 52:12 | 24 M-35 |
1000 | Björn Mattsson | Hammarö | 52:12 | 703 Ms |
1001 | Jimmy Boqvist | TWO | 52:13 | 704 Ms |
1002 | Marcus Axelsson | Töcksfors | 52:14 | 705 Ms |
1003 | Isak Bohlin | FBK Karlstad | 52:14 | 705 Ms |
1004 | Signe Josefsson | Karlstad | 52:15 | 135 Ks |
1005 | Ulrika Klintefors Hansson | Hammarö | 52:17 | 136 Ks |
1006 | Linda Sörensen | Sunne SLF | 52:17 | 136 Ks |
1007 | Per Häger | Skoghalls BTK | 52:17 | 707 Ms |
1008 | Kurre Avebring | Relacom | 52:18 | 708 Ms |
1009 | Lars-Erik Enoksson | Länsförsäkringar | 52:18 | 708 Ms |
1010 | Jan Erlandsson | Atea Sverige AB 1 & 2 | 52:18 | 708 Ms |
1011 | Urban Åhgren | Åhgrens Massage | 52:19 | 27 M-45 |
1012 | Maria Ruus | IK Spring Väst | 52:21 | 138 Ks |
1013 | Karin Frejsjö | Haga Motion Runners | 52:21 | 138 Ks |
1014 | Anders Jansson | Molkom | 52:22 | 711 Ms |
1015 | Åsa Halvarsson | Karlstad | 52:23 | 140 Ks |
1016 | Yvonne Johansson | Gruvöns Bruk | 52:25 | 141 Ks |
1017 | Nina Pasanen | Transcom | 52:26 | 142 Ks |
1018 | Patrik Karlsson | NWT | 52:29 | 712 Ms |
1019 | Jan Mossberg | IFK Kristinehamn | 52:32 | 20 M-50 |
1020 | Camilla Granström | torsby | 52:32 | 143 Ks |
1021 | Torbjörn Fjellheim | sunne | 52:33 | 713 Ms |
1022 | Ulrik Stefanson | Kanelen | 52:34 | 21 M-50 |
1023 | Ida Lindström | karlskoga | 52:36 | 144 Ks |
1024 | Jesper Hedström | Skåre BK | 52:36 | 714 Ms |
1025 | Peter Berg | Deje | 52:37 | 715 Ms |
1026 | Johnny Elofsson | Svanskog U.K.K. | 52:39 | 716 Ms |
1027 | Olle Lundqvist | IBM Stockholm | 52:39 | 716 Ms |
1028 | Staffan Barrefors | Tieto Enator | 52:41 | 22 M-50 |
1029 | Åsa Tengblad | Team Formsvacka | 52:42 | 145 Ks |
1030 | Helena Samuelsson | S.A.T.S | 52:42 | 145 Ks |
1031 | Per Eriksson | Karlstad | 52:42 | 718 Ms |
1032 | Freddie Johannesson | säffle | 52:44 | 36 M-40 |
1033 | Magnus Alteblad | Karlstad | 52:44 | 719 Ms |
1034 | Viveka Lundegård | Gruvöns Bruk | 52:46 | 147 Ks |
1035 | Robert Johnsson | Kamic | 52:47 | 720 Ms |
1036 | Johan Linberg | Implema AB | 52:47 | 720 Ms |
1037 | Mats Johansson | Kil | 52:48 | 37 M-40 |
1038 | Emilia Eråker | Atea Sverige AB 1 & 2 | 52:48 | 148 Ks |
1039 | Linda Dahlman | Friskis&Svettis | 52:49 | 149 Ks |
1040 | Christer Ekholm | Karlstad | 52:50 | 722 Ms |
1041 | Anders Villman | Hammarö | 52:51 | 723 Ms |
1042 | Fredrik Karlsson | Folkuniversitetet | 52:51 | 723 Ms |
1043 | Håkan Larsson | Karlstad | 52:52 | 725 Ms |
1044 | Johan Nilsson | Moelven Byggmodul | 52:52 | 725 Ms |
1045 | Jan Andersson | Lag Gräsås | 52:53 | 25 M-35 |
1046 | Sven-Erik Sveder | Hjälp hela vägen | 52:53 | 727 Ms |
1047 | Maria Ragnarsson | Brunflo | 52:54 | 150 Ks |
1048 | Hans-Åke Berg | Arvika Löparklubb | 52:54 | 728 Ms |
1049 | Pontus Löfgren | Structo AB | 52:56 | 729 Ms |
1050 | Pernilla Ernstsson | Karlstad | 52:58 | 151 Ks |
1051 | Magnus Karlsson | Bäckebron Sågverk AB | 52:58 | 730 Ms |
1052 | Johan Karlsson | S.A.T.S | 53:00 | 731 Ms |
1053 | Maria Alster | Kanalkontoret | 53:01 | 152 Ks |
1054 | Johan Lindmark | BTG Instruments AB | 53:01 | 732 Ms |
1055 | Linus Lundquist | IF Göta Karlstad | 53:01 | 732 Ms |
1056 | Håkan Lundqvist | Ekshärad | 53:02 | 26 M-35 |
1057 | Anette Bäcker | VF | 53:03 | 153 Ks |
1058 | Christoffer Andrén | Postens IF | 53:04 | 734 Ms |
1059 | Ann-Sofi Wessmark | Karlstad | 53:05 | 154 Ks |
1060 | Anders Dahlberg | Postens IF | 53:09 | 735 Ms |
1061 | Lars Stendahl | Haga Motion Runners | 53:10 | 736 Ms |
1062 | Per Nyström | Karlstad | 53:12 | 737 Ms |
1063 | Krister Sundgren | Moelven Byggmodul | 53:12 | 737 Ms |
1064 | Joakim Oredsson | Karlstad | 53:14 | 739 Ms |
1065 | Bengt Porth | Smurfarna | 53:14 | 739 Ms |
1066 | Lena Bornheim | Sisu Forshaga | 53:16 | 155 Ks |
1067 | Jesper Törshagen | Transcom | 53:16 | 741 Ms |
1068 | Bengt Starrin | Universitetets kämpar | 53:16 | 741 Ms |
1069 | Linda Degeryd | S.A.T.S | 53:17 | 156 Ks |
1070 | Jan-Inge Dahlman | ICA Supermarket | 53:17 | 743 Ms |
1071 | Jonatan Engström | Karlstad | 53:18 | 744 Ms |
1072 | Pernilla Eriksson | Hammarö | 53:19 | 157 Ks |
1073 | Lennart Lindblad | Filipstad IF | 53:19 | 745 Ms |
1074 | Sven-Åke Rydh | Karlstad | 53:20 | 6 M-65 |
1075 | Urban Svensson | ICA Supermarket | 53:20 | 746 Ms |
1076 | Christoffer Klang | Karlstad | 53:20 | 746 Ms |
1077 | Lars Göran Pettersson | Karlstad | 53:22 | 28 M-45 |
1078 | Anna Andersson | Karlstad | 53:22 | 158 Ks |
1079 | Annika Lillrank | Metso Dry End | 53:23 | 159 Ks |
1080 | Mikael Pettersson | Karlstad | 53:24 | 748 Ms |
1081 | Hans Cramnert | Xmentor | 53:25 | 749 Ms |
1082 | Tojje Johannesson | Milon | 53:25 | 749 Ms |
1083 | Joakim Johannesson | Sompers | 53:27 | 751 Ms |
1084 | Eva-Lena Persson | Gräsmark | 53:31 | 160 Ks |
1085 | Ulf Stenersen | Grant Thornton | 53:31 | 752 Ms |
1086 | Rolf Balderud | Karlstads kommun | 53:35 | 20 M-55 |
1087 | Peter Steinrueck | Hoerbiger | 53:38 | 753 Ms |
1088 | Stefan Andersson | Kristinehamn KOK | 53:39 | 754 Ms |
1089 | Per-Inge Carlsson | Miller graphics | 53:39 | 754 Ms |
1090 | Frida Förland | Karlstad | 53:40 | 161 Ks |
1091 | Mattias Viding | Metso - Kau | 53:40 | 756 Ms |
1092 | Lydia Martinsson | IF Göta Karlstad | 53:41 | 162 Ks |
1093 | Daniel Werme | V.Ä.K.T | 53:42 | 757 Ms |
1094 | Lena Ericsson | Töcksfors | 53:43 | 163 Ks |
1095 | Anethe Engström Lind | Karlstad kommun | 53:43 | 163 Ks |
1096 | Lennart Hjerpe | Arvika | 53:44 | 7 M-65 |
1097 | Anette Borneland | Karlstads kommun | 53:44 | 165 Ks |
1098 | Lotta Langer | Kirurgen | 53:45 | 166 Ks |
1099 | Alf Karlsson | BTG Instruments AB | 53:45 | 758 Ms |
1100 | Maria Andersson | Karlstad | 53:46 | 167 Ks |
1101 | Lars Olsson | Karlstad stifts prästlag | 53:47 | 759 Ms |
1102 | Mattias Wiberg | YIT Sverige AB | 53:47 | 759 Ms |
1103 | Dan Johansson | Ed | 53:47 | 759 Ms |
1104 | Anna Olsson | Karlstad | 53:48 | 168 Ks |
1105 | Per Dalebjer | Värmlands idrottförbund | 53:48 | 762 Ms |
1106 | Helena Jonsson | Peter och | 53:50 | 169 Ks |
1107 | Johan Nilsson | Malung | 53:51 | 763 Ms |
1108 | Lars Johansson | Karlstads Universitet | 53:52 | 764 Ms |
1109 | Anders Nydahl | Hagfors | 53:53 | 765 Ms |
1110 | Tony Larsson | Atea Sverige AB 1 & 2 | 53:55 | 766 Ms |
1111 | Patrik Abrahamsson | Svetsarna | 53:55 | 766 Ms |
1112 | Krister Carlsson | Sunne Löparklubb | 53:56 | 768 Ms |
1113 | Malin Larsson | UMEÅ | 53:59 | 170 Ks |
1114 | Anders Carlstedt | Kirurgen | 54:00 | 769 Ms |
1115 | Jessica Skoglund | iSMotec | 54:01 | 171 Ks |
1116 | Anna Lundmark | Pöyry Forest Industry | 54:02 | 172 Ks |
1117 | Helena Larsson | Karlstad | 54:04 | 173 Ks |
1118 | Thore Swahn | Stora Enso Skoghall | 54:05 | 770 Ms |
1119 | Inge Uddström | torsby | 54:06 | 11 M-60 |
1120 | Peter Gullström | Karlstads kommun | 54:06 | 771 Ms |
1121 | Helena Holmqvist | Karlstad | 54:07 | 7 K-45 |
1122 | marita höök | Karlstad | 54:07 | 174 Ks |
1123 | Ewa Sandberg | Tieto Enator | 54:07 | 174 Ks |
1124 | Tore Nyström | Zakrisdalsverken | 54:07 | 772 Ms |
1125 | Marina Jerberg | Karlstads kommun | 54:08 | 176 Ks |
1126 | Marie Fredriksson | Nora | 54:08 | 176 Ks |
1127 | Joakim Ekstam | Sisu Forshaga | 54:08 | 773 Ms |
1128 | Johan Berglöf | Karlstad | 54:10 | 774 Ms |
1129 | Elin gustafsson | Västerås | 54:11 | 178 Ks |
1130 | Frank Lunde | RAIS Friidrott | 54:13 | 12 M-60 |
1131 | Inger Brandt | S.A.T.S | 54:13 | 179 Ks |
1132 | Bengt Bäckman | Göteborg | 54:13 | 775 Ms |
1133 | David Kjellén | Hammarö HC | 54:14 | 776 Ms |
1134 | Erica Johansson | Sisu Forshaga | 54:16 | 180 Ks |
1135 | Kurt Nilsson | Friskis&Svettis | 54:17 | 2 M-70 |
1136 | Göran Wennergren | Karlstad | 54:18 | 8 M-65 |
1137 | Christina Lind | Karlstads kommun | 54:18 | 181 Ks |
1138 | Arne Persson | torsby | 54:19 | 13 M-60 |
1139 | Lennart Johansson | Forshaga | 54:19 | 777 Ms |
1140 | Magnus Albinsson | Socialspänst | 54:19 | 777 Ms |
1141 | Veronica Molander | Karlstads kommun KLK | 54:21 | 8 K-35 |
1142 | Hans Brander | Karlstad | 54:22 | 14 M-60 |
1143 | Peter Bergman | IK Vargen | 54:23 | 779 Ms |
1144 | Andreas Johansson | TWO | 54:23 | 779 Ms |
1145 | Helen Hjalmarsson | Karlstads Universitet | 54:24 | 182 Ks |
1146 | Åsa Bernling | Karlstad | 54:26 | 183 Ks |
1147 | Fia Mattsson | Karlstad | 54:27 | 184 Ks |
1148 | Tobias Kemvall | V.Ä.K.T | 54:27 | 781 Ms |
1149 | Knut Kringstad | säffle | 54:29 | 782 Ms |
1150 | Per-Ola Jonsson | Viksta/Kil | 54:29 | 782 Ms |
1151 | Hans Georg Överby | Lyn, Oslo | 54:30 | 21 M-55 |
1152 | Erik Bergqvist | säffle | 54:30 | 784 Ms |
1153 | Johanna Nilsson | Karlstad | 54:31 | 185 Ks |
1154 | Per-Arne Persson | Länsförsäkringar | 54:31 | 785 Ms |
1155 | Cecilia Wallman | ICA Supermarket | 54:32 | 186 Ks |
1156 | Malin Nilsson | Arvika | 54:34 | 187 Ks |
1157 | Karin Wernersson | Karlstad | 54:34 | 187 Ks |
1158 | Thomas Granholm | Nynäshamn | 54:34 | 786 Ms |
1159 | Jan Haffling | Metso Paper Hagfors | 54:34 | 786 Ms |
1160 | Göran Olsson | Munkfors | 54:37 | 29 M-45 |
1161 | Mikael Forseryd | Stora Enso Skoghall | 54:37 | 788 Ms |
1162 | Lena Nordström | Karlstad | 54:38 | 189 Ks |
1163 | Johan Mellroth Persson | Hertzöga BK | 54:38 | 789 Ms |
1164 | Patrik Haglund | Kil | 54:39 | 790 Ms |
1165 | Arvid Karlsson | Hertzöga | 54:39 | 790 Ms |
1166 | Leif Skyman | Uddeholm | 54:39 | 790 Ms |
1167 | Niklas Bjerre | Malmö | 54:39 | 790 Ms |
1168 | Gudmund Eles | Stockholm | 54:40 | 794 Ms |
1169 | Markus Dahlin | KNR Lag 2 | 54:41 | 795 Ms |
1170 | Per Alstarlind | Arcelor SSC Sverige | 54:41 | 795 Ms |
1171 | RIKARD ULANDER | Grums | 54:42 | 797 Ms |
1172 | Göran Wall | Kils Aik | 54:43 | 798 Ms |
1173 | Ulla Magnusson | Karlstad | 54:44 | 190 Ks |
1174 | Jonas Nilsson | Oslo, Norge | 54:44 | 799 Ms |
1175 | Viktor Skoglund | IF Metall | 54:44 | 799 Ms |
1176 | Ulf Sjöö | Nykroppa | 54:45 | 23 M-50 |
1177 | Bosse Persson | Karlstad | 54:46 | 801 Ms |
1178 | Thomas Wignell | Kanalkontoret | 54:46 | 801 Ms |
1179 | Elvira Eråker | Atea Sverige AB 1 & 2 | 54:47 | 191 Ks |
1180 | Anders Johansson | Kil | 54:50 | 803 Ms |
1181 | Tord Larsson | Forshyttan | 54:50 | 803 Ms |
1182 | Peter Engström | Sweco Industry | 54:51 | 805 Ms |
1183 | Marcus Strandberg | Karlstad | 54:52 | 806 Ms |
1184 | Katri Leskelä | S.A.T.S | 54:53 | 192 Ks |
1185 | Dan Gunnarsson | Karlstad | 54:53 | 807 Ms |
1186 | Anna Bengtsson | Arvika | 54:54 | 193 Ks |
1187 | Lars Sjöberg | Kammarkollegorna | 54:54 | 808 Ms |
1188 | Ulrika Sander | Nora | 54:55 | 194 Ks |
1189 | Anders Karlsson | Karlstad | 54:55 | 809 Ms |
1190 | Pauline Eriksson | KNR Lag 1 | 54:57 | 195 Ks |
1191 | Hans Lundqvist | Karlstads Universitet | 54:57 | 810 Ms |
1192 | Mikael Eskilsson | Karlstads kommun | 55:00 | 811 Ms |
1193 | Maria Stenberg | Karlstad | 55:01 | 196 Ks |
1194 | Curt Hagqvist | Universitetets kämpar | 55:02 | 812 Ms |
1195 | Kimmo Ruuska | Postens IF | 55:02 | 812 Ms |
1196 | Fredric Andersson | Kristinehamn | 55:02 | 812 Ms |
1197 | Leif Andersson | Skoghall | 55:03 | 24 M-50 |
1198 | Anette Bengtsson | ICA Supermarket | 55:04 | 197 Ks |
1199 | Gunnar Bergström | Logica | 55:04 | 815 Ms |
1200 | Stig Blomqvist | IK Spring Väst | 55:05 | 9 M-65 |
1201 | Birgitta Karlsson | Karlstads kommun | 55:05 | 198 Ks |
1202 | Lars-Jonas Lundquist | Grant Thornton | 55:05 | 816 Ms |
1203 | Patrik Larsson | Karlstads Universitet | 55:05 | 816 Ms |
1204 | Linda Persson | Arvika | 55:06 | 199 Ks |
1205 | Maria Bergström | Skatteverket | 55:07 | 200 Ks |
1206 | Johan Nilsson | Hoerbiger | 55:07 | 818 Ms |
1207 | Jens Olsson | Ilandaskolan | 55:07 | 818 Ms |
1208 | Stefan Johansson | Postens IF | 55:08 | 820 Ms |
1209 | Lennart Olsson | Lekvattnets SK | 55:09 | 821 Ms |
1210 | Ingmar Björk | Telia Sonera | 55:10 | 822 Ms |
1211 | Erik Björemo | Tieto Enator | 55:11 | 25 M-50 |
1212 | Jan Lif | Stora Enso Karlstad | 55:14 | 823 Ms |
1213 | Carina Fredriksson | Team SRSAB | 55:16 | 201 Ks |
1214 | Per Aspengren | Karlstads kommun | 55:17 | 38 M-40 |
1215 | Linda Hellsten | Arcelor SSC Sverige | 55:18 | 202 Ks |
1216 | Susanne Svensson | ICA Supermarket | 55:19 | 203 Ks |
1217 | Alexander Jacobo | Haga Motion Runners | 55:19 | 824 Ms |
1218 | ann-Christine andersson | Grums | 55:20 | 204 Ks |
1219 | Conny Claesson | Karlstad | 55:20 | 825 Ms |
1220 | Jan-Stefan Karlsson | Silleruds IF | 55:20 | 825 Ms |
1221 | Björn-Erik Tärud | Rullator IL | 55:21 | 827 Ms |
1222 | Alf Rangedahl | Fastighetsbyrån | 55:22 | 15 M-60 |
1223 | Bo Winqvist | karlskoga | 55:22 | 828 Ms |
1224 | Thomas Swahn | Försvarsmakten | 55:22 | 828 Ms |
1225 | Niklas Sunesson | Team Casco Adhesives | 55:23 | 830 Ms |
1226 | Erika Lindblad | Tieto Enator | 55:24 | 8 K-45 |
1227 | Lars B Larsson | Gruvöns Bruk | 55:26 | 831 Ms |
1228 | Peter Karlsson | IF Metall | 55:27 | 832 Ms |
1229 | Katarina Ström | Räddningsverket | 55:28 | 205 Ks |
1230 | Ove Larsson | Ekshärad FI | 55:30 | 16 M-60 |
1231 | Jonna Lavinius | Karlstad | 55:30 | 206 Ks |
1232 | Laila Grönkvist | Kil | 55:31 | 207 Ks |
1233 | Fredrik Ohlsson | Gävle | 55:32 | 833 Ms |
1234 | Zandra Eddyson | Charlottenberg | 55:33 | 208 Ks |
1235 | Catharina Bäckelin | Transcom | 55:34 | 209 Ks |
1236 | Per Johan Olof Stake | Karlstad | 55:34 | 834 Ms |
1237 | Michael Backman | Team Casco Adhesives | 55:34 | 834 Ms |
1238 | Eva Skoglund | IF Metall | 55:35 | 210 Ks |
1239 | Ola Hollstedt | Team Casco Adhesives | 55:35 | 836 Ms |
1240 | Agneta Lundgren | Folkuniversitetet | 55:36 | 211 Ks |
1241 | Bernth Harnesk | KNR Lag 2 | 55:36 | 837 Ms |
1242 | Anna Bengtner | Karlstad | 55:37 | 212 Ks |
1243 | Margareta Olausson | IF Göta Karlstad | 55:38 | 213 Ks |
1244 | Nico Forsman | Solar | 55:40 | 838 Ms |
1245 | Carl-Henrik Ljungqvist | Stora Enso Skoghall | 55:40 | 838 Ms |
1246 | Bertil Österberg | BBM | 55:41 | 840 Ms |
1247 | Anders Emanuelsson | Metso - Kau | 55:45 | 841 Ms |
1248 | Henrik Ottosson | Blomskog | 55:46 | 842 Ms |
1249 | Ulf Hyvänen | BBM | 55:47 | 843 Ms |
1250 | Per Blomberg | Öna sk | 55:48 | 844 Ms |
1251 | Torbjörn Magnusson | Västra Ämtervik | 55:48 | 844 Ms |
1252 | Annika Eriksson | Socialspänst | 55:50 | 214 Ks |
1253 | Börje Nilsson | Metso Dry End | 55:51 | 17 M-60 |
1254 | Charlie Kindberg | Kil | 55:52 | 846 Ms |
1255 | Bertil Melin | Bäckebron Sågverk AB | 55:52 | 846 Ms |
1256 | Daniel Kahlin | Team Kahlin | 55:53 | 848 Ms |
1257 | Johan Stomberg | Liverpool FC | 55:53 | 848 Ms |
1258 | Charlotte Andersson | Göteborg | 55:54 | 215 Ks |
1259 | Daniel Eriksson | Thermia Värme AB | 55:55 | 850 Ms |
1260 | Henrik Gustafsson | Telia Sonera | 55:55 | 850 Ms |
1261 | Pär-Ander Larsson | Hjälp hela vägen | 55:57 | 852 Ms |
1262 | Anette Henriksson | Hägersten | 55:58 | 216 Ks |
1263 | Jennie Forsgren | Karlstad | 55:59 | 217 Ks |
1264 | Peter Engman | Atea Sverige AB 1 & 2 | 56:00 | 853 Ms |
1265 | Bo Sundåker | Skatteverket | 56:01 | 26 M-50 |
1266 | Magnus Larsson | Konsterud | 56:02 | 854 Ms |
1267 | Raimo Pitkänen | Filipstad | 56:03 | 27 M-35 |
1268 | Anna Höjd | Postens IF | 56:03 | 218 Ks |
1269 | Per Eiritz | Hammarö | 56:05 | 22 M-55 |
1270 | Annika Ullman | Atea Sverige AB 1 & 2 | 56:05 | 219 Ks |
1271 | Maj Thuvander | Saluteruds IF | 56:06 | 220 Ks |
1272 | Berith Rannberg | NWT | 56:06 | 220 Ks |
1273 | Leif Löfgren | Camatec Tornados | 56:07 | 855 Ms |
1274 | Britt-Marie Sjögren | Kil | 56:08 | 9 K-45 |
1275 | Kristin Sjögren | ICA Supermarket | 56:08 | 222 Ks |
1276 | Anita Wiklund | Gräsmark | 56:10 | 10 K-45 |
1277 | Kennet Borgh | Arvika | 56:11 | 856 Ms |
1278 | Lennart Johansson | Hammarö | 56:11 | 856 Ms |
1279 | Peter Gördén | Team Casco Adhesives | 56:13 | 858 Ms |
1280 | Oliver Heiman | Thermia Värme AB | 56:15 | 859 Ms |
1281 | Anders Lindsten | Karlstads kommun KLK | 56:16 | 27 M-50 |
1282 | maria haglund | vålberg | 56:16 | 223 Ks |
1283 | Greger Gelders | Hoerbiger | 56:16 | 860 Ms |
1284 | Maritha Larsson | Kils Aik | 56:17 | 2 K-50 |
1285 | Tonje Hanssen | Karlstad | 56:17 | 224 Ks |
1286 | Lennart Karlsson | Molkom | 56:19 | 861 Ms |
1287 | Magnus Östensson | Forsmans Återvinning | 56:19 | 861 Ms |
1288 | Stefan Erlandsson | Postens IF | 56:19 | 861 Ms |
1289 | Karin Johnsson | Kristinehamn | 56:20 | 225 Ks |
1290 | Linn Gustafsson | Sisu Forshaga | 56:21 | 226 Ks |
1291 | Hans Risberg | Skattkärrs IF | 56:21 | 864 Ms |
1292 | Bo Persson | Milon | 56:21 | 864 Ms |
1293 | Eva Götenstedt | Munkfors | 56:24 | 9 K-40 |
1294 | Ulf Persson | Karlstad | 56:24 | 866 Ms |
1295 | Caisa Andersson | Årjäng | 56:25 | 227 Ks |
1296 | Pär Gustafsson | Sisu Forshaga | 56:25 | 867 Ms |
1297 | Rolf Karlsson | Solar | 56:27 | 868 Ms |
1298 | Anette Pisilä | IK Spring Väst | 56:29 | 228 Ks |
1299 | Erik Fredriksson | Årjäng | 56:30 | 869 Ms |
1300 | Carl-Christian Wåhlén | Karlstad | 56:31 | 870 Ms |
1301 | Per Björkegren | Karlstad | 56:32 | 30 M-45 |
1302 | Stig Trondsen | Svinbäckens LK | 56:32 | 871 Ms |
1303 | Elin Lundmark | Karlstad | 56:34 | 229 Ks |
1304 | Anna Lundmark Lundbergh | Karlstad | 56:35 | 230 Ks |
1305 | Jonas Nilsson | RT 47 | 56:35 | 872 Ms |
1306 | Lovisa Andersson | HAIS | 56:36 | 231 Ks |
1307 | Adam Daggert | KNR Lag 1 | 56:36 | 873 Ms |
1308 | Håkon Ness | Trysilgutten IL | 56:37 | 874 Ms |
1309 | Daniel Nilsson | Metso - Kau | 56:37 | 874 Ms |
1310 | Christer Frick | Metso - Kau | 56:37 | 874 Ms |
1311 | Irene Gustafsson | Skåpafors IF | 56:38 | 232 Ks |
1312 | Bert Johansson | Hagfors | 56:38 | 877 Ms |
1313 | Rolf Andersson | HAIS | 56:38 | 877 Ms |
1314 | Göran Kahlin | Team Kahlin | 56:40 | 879 Ms |
1315 | Pernilla Kahlin | Team Kahlin | 56:41 | 233 Ks |
1316 | Leif Ericsson | Karlstads Universitet | 56:41 | 880 Ms |
1317 | Bengt Petterson | Strömstad | 56:42 | 881 Ms |
1318 | Gunilla Johansson | Arvika | 56:45 | 3 K-50 |
1319 | Kenth Högberg | Konsum Värmland | 56:46 | 882 Ms |
1320 | Sven-Olof Edberg | Karlstad | 56:47 | 28 M-50 |
1321 | Ingrid Olsson | Karlstads kommun | 56:47 | 234 Ks |
1322 | Stig Andersson | Köla AIK | 56:49 | 883 Ms |
1323 | Christian Gustavsson | Postens IF | 56:49 | 883 Ms |
1324 | Heidi Olsson | Hammarö | 56:51 | 235 Ks |
1325 | Kjell Pettersson | Väse | 56:51 | 885 Ms |
1326 | Daniel Björkdahl | Hammarö | 56:53 | 886 Ms |
1327 | Anette Nyberg | Konsum Värmland | 56:56 | 236 Ks |
1328 | Christian Frisell | Telia Sonera | 56:56 | 887 Ms |
1329 | Ulf Engström | Kristinehamn | 56:56 | 887 Ms |
1330 | Laila Arnqvist | Skoghall | 56:57 | 237 Ks |
1331 | Mats Wretling | Karlstad | 56:58 | 889 Ms |
1332 | Magnus Björk | Bergsslagens | 56:59 | 29 M-50 |
1333 | Anna Zetterlund | Hammarö | 56:59 | 238 Ks |
1334 | Angelica Gustafsson | vålberg | 57:01 | 239 Ks |
1335 | Fredrik Elfgren | Hammarö | 57:01 | 890 Ms |
1336 | Madeleine Arnqvist | Skoghall | 57:02 | 240 Ks |
1337 | Maria Olsson | Team Livskraft | 57:02 | 240 Ks |
1338 | Göte Andersson | Lesjöfors Jogging | 57:02 | 891 Ms |
1339 | Kristine Pedersen | Hammarö | 57:03 | 242 Ks |
1340 | Maria Larsson | Karlstads kommun | 57:03 | 242 Ks |
1341 | Annica Karlsson | S.A.T.S | 57:04 | 244 Ks |
1342 | Marianne Widström | Grant Thornton | 57:04 | 244 Ks |
1343 | Leonard Molin | Karlstad | 57:05 | 892 Ms |
1344 | Pier Schmid | KNR Lag 2 | 57:06 | 893 Ms |
1345 | Wolfgang Wündsch | Team SRSAB | 57:07 | 894 Ms |
1346 | Patrik Sundholm | G4S | 57:07 | 894 Ms |
1347 | Kjell Larsson | Karlstad | 57:08 | 10 M-65 |
1348 | Irene Andersson | torsby | 57:09 | 246 Ks |
1349 | Bo Lundberg | Grant Thornton | 57:10 | 896 Ms |
1350 | Urban Jansson | Karlstad | 57:13 | 897 Ms |
1351 | jenny palo | Karlstad | 57:16 | 247 Ks |
1352 | Minus Jonsson | Stora Enso Skoghall | 57:16 | 898 Ms |
1353 | Niklas Danielsson | Pöjkera på Preconal | 57:16 | 898 Ms |
1354 | Stefan Rahm | Karlstad | 57:17 | 900 Ms |
1355 | Oscar Magnusson | Karlstad | 57:18 | 901 Ms |
1356 | Anders Jonsson | Bärstad IF | 57:18 | 901 Ms |
1357 | Katarina Säfströmer | Karlstad | 57:19 | 248 Ks |
1358 | Lars-Erik Pettersson | Karlstad | 57:19 | 903 Ms |
1359 | Åsa Jonson Magnusson | GL&V Chemical Pulping | 57:20 | 249 Ks |
1360 | Robert Lovén | Fortum Driftlaget | 57:21 | 904 Ms |
1361 | Sofie Persson | Frösunda LSS AB | 57:22 | 250 Ks |
1362 | Christer Malmer | Uddevalla | 57:23 | 905 Ms |
1363 | Mattias Engstrand | Karlstad | 57:24 | 906 Ms |
1364 | Mikael Karlsson | Stora Enso Skoghall | 57:24 | 906 Ms |
1365 | Ingegerd Karlsson | Fastighetsbyrån | 57:25 | 11 K-45 |
1366 | Anders Hjalmarsson | S.A.T.S | 57:25 | 908 Ms |
1367 | Berit Nilsson | Karlstad | 57:28 | 251 Ks |
1368 | Stefan Tjust | Team Casco Adhesives | 57:28 | 909 Ms |
1369 | Hanna Björnson | Årsta | 57:30 | 252 Ks |
1370 | Bernt-Åke Larsson | Logica | 57:30 | 910 Ms |
1371 | Ann-Christin Varnfors | Solvikingarna | 57:31 | 253 Ks |
1372 | Hans Lindgren | Västerås | 57:32 | 18 M-60 |
1373 | Evelina Holmgren | Hammarö KK | 57:32 | 254 Ks |
1374 | Morten Sæthre | Wriggeling Bottoms | 57:32 | 911 Ms |
1375 | Mona Åhlen | Älvkullen | 57:33 | 255 Ks |
1376 | Magnus Warström | IF Saab | 57:34 | 912 Ms |
1377 | Magnus Lingåker | Kristinehamn | 57:34 | 912 Ms |
1378 | Ulf Johansson | Karlstad | 57:35 | 914 Ms |
1379 | Ingvar Bodin | Karlstad | 57:37 | 915 Ms |
1380 | Terttu Karlsson | Örebro | 57:39 | 2 K-65 |
1381 | Pelle Olausson | Floda | 57:40 | 916 Ms |
1382 | Maija Larsson | Kil | 57:42 | 256 Ks |
1383 | Katrin Berggren Nordstrand | RAIS Friidrott | 57:42 | 256 Ks |
1384 | Klas Persson | BBM | 57:42 | 917 Ms |
1385 | Carina Forsberg | Grant Thornton | 57:43 | 258 Ks |
1386 | Weine Andersson | Tools Momentum | 57:44 | 918 Ms |
1387 | Hans Kvarnström | Karlstad stifts prästlag | 57:44 | 918 Ms |
1388 | Anette Persson | Karlstad | 57:45 | 259 Ks |
1389 | Erik Widing | Karlstad | 57:45 | 920 Ms |
1390 | Markus Bönfors | Rigab | 57:46 | 921 Ms |
1391 | Bo Nilsson | Hammarö | 57:47 | 23 M-55 |
1392 | Caroline Bissman | Folkuniversitetet | 57:48 | 260 Ks |
1393 | Ida Wennergrund | Karlstad | 57:48 | 260 Ks |
1394 | Johan Regnström | Storfors | 57:48 | 922 Ms |
1395 | Kjell Åke Jonsson | Östra Ämtervik | 57:50 | 923 Ms |
1396 | Nils-Erik Granström | Alvhem | 57:51 | 924 Ms |
1397 | Siv Söderlind | Karlstad | 57:52 | 262 Ks |
1398 | Jan Erik Engström | Karlstad | 57:52 | 925 Ms |
1399 | Karl-Gustaf Eriksson | Teknik & Fastighet | 57:52 | 925 Ms |
1400 | Jan-Olov Olsson | Karlstad | 57:53 | 927 Ms |
1401 | Stina Wennergrund | Karlstad | 57:55 | 263 Ks |
1402 | Mikael Larsson | Karlstad | 57:55 | 928 Ms |
1403 | Kjell Nilsson | Nyköping | 57:56 | 19 M-60 |
1404 | Marie Larsson | skövde | 57:56 | 264 Ks |
1405 | Stefan Haraldsson | Haga Motion Runners | 57:57 | 929 Ms |
1406 | Mats Olsson | Karlstad | 57:58 | 930 Ms |
1407 | Anna Bäckström | vålberg | 57:59 | 265 Ks |
1408 | Kjell Ljungqvist | Metso Fiber | 58:02 | 931 Ms |
1409 | Margareta Eriksson | NOTEAM | 58:03 | 266 Ks |
1410 | Tommy Holm | Relacom | 58:05 | 932 Ms |
1411 | Urban Nilsson | Arcelor SSC Sverige | 58:05 | 932 Ms |
1412 | Robin Hansen | Tools Momentum | 58:06 | 934 Ms |
1413 | Jan-Ove Nilsson | Skanska | 58:08 | 935 Ms |
1414 | Ralph Kjulin | Tools Momentum | 58:10 | 936 Ms |
1415 | Petra Persson | Sisu Forshaga | 58:11 | 267 Ks |
1416 | Margareta Alm | sunne | 58:12 | 268 Ks |
1417 | Ann-Britt Persson | Hammarö | 58:13 | 4 K-50 |
1418 | Maria Sandin Jansson | V. Ämtervik | 58:13 | 269 Ks |
1419 | Tommy Bergman | Konsum Värmland | 58:13 | 937 Ms |
1420 | Jan Særvoll | Skimilajoggen | 58:13 | 937 Ms |
1421 | Anders Luukkonen | Karlstad | 58:15 | 939 Ms |
1422 | Jan-Åke Åsberg | Milon | 58:15 | 939 Ms |
1423 | Annika Tångring | S.A.T.S | 58:17 | 270 Ks |
1424 | Jesper Johansson | Karlstad | 58:17 | 941 Ms |
1425 | Pär-Åke Sjöberg | Hammaröbostäder | 58:17 | 941 Ms |
1426 | Johanna Lindh | S.A.T.S | 58:18 | 271 Ks |
1427 | Börje Edman | Gruvöns Bruk | 58:19 | 30 M-50 |
1428 | Magnus Malín | Karlstads Universitet | 58:19 | 943 Ms |
1429 | Johannes Persson | IF Göta Karlstad | 58:20 | 944 Ms |
1430 | Marianne Johansson | Karlstads Universitet | 58:21 | 12 K-45 |
1431 | Anton Olsen | IF Metall | 58:21 | 945 Ms |
1432 | Svante Ingemarsson | Väse SK | 58:21 | 945 Ms |
1433 | Per Nyfors | Kil | 58:23 | 947 Ms |
1434 | Andreas Nordin | Semcon Caran | 58:24 | 948 Ms |
1435 | Jim Järveläinen | Tools Momentum | 58:25 | 949 Ms |
1436 | Annicka Norberg | Karlstads kommun | 58:27 | 10 K-40 |
1437 | Linda Nilsson | Zakrisdalsverken | 58:28 | 272 Ks |
1438 | Ida Stefansson | Hagfors | 58:30 | 273 Ks |
1439 | Gunn Persson | Ekshärad | 58:31 | 5 K-50 |
1440 | Hans Hellnemo | karlskoga | 58:32 | 950 Ms |
1441 | Ulf Bjuréus | Steget före | 58:32 | 950 Ms |
1442 | Petra Öberg | Tools Momentum | 58:36 | 274 Ks |
1443 | Sara Nolheim | Vartofta SK | 58:39 | 275 Ks |
1444 | Gabriella Narloch | Karlstads kommun | 58:42 | 276 Ks |
1445 | Mikael Cantzler | Atea Sverige AB 1 & 2 | 58:42 | 952 Ms |
1446 | Joachim Carlsson | Karlstads kommun KLK | 58:43 | 953 Ms |
1447 | Katrin Svensson | karlskoga | 58:44 | 277 Ks |
1448 | Monica Gottmarsson | Karlstads kommun | 58:45 | 278 Ks |
1449 | Kerstin Karlsson | Silleruds IF | 58:49 | 279 Ks |
1450 | Olle Hernegren | S.A.T.S | 58:49 | 954 Ms |
1451 | Anders Eriksson | Sompers | 58:49 | 954 Ms |
1452 | Gunilla Nilsson | Forshaga | 58:50 | 280 Ks |
1453 | Moa Nordlund | IK jogg.se | 58:51 | 281 Ks |
1454 | Conrad Bergman | IFK Hammarö | 58:51 | 956 Ms |
1455 | Per-Anders Sjölin | Karlstad | 58:51 | 956 Ms |
1456 | Hans Bood | Karlstad | 58:52 | 958 Ms |
1457 | Odd-Erik Skattebo | Asker | 58:52 | 958 Ms |
1458 | Jörgen Ohlson | Stora Enso Skoghall | 58:52 | 958 Ms |
1459 | Johannes Elander | KNR Lag 1 | 58:53 | 961 Ms |
1460 | Peter Eriksson | TWO | 58:55 | 962 Ms |
1461 | Karin Fagerberg | Karlstad | 58:57 | 282 Ks |
1462 | Lennart Malm | karlskoga | 58:57 | 963 Ms |
1463 | jenny anteryd | köping | 58:59 | 283 Ks |
1464 | Mathilda Ruus | IK Spring Väst | 59:02 | 284 Ks |
1465 | Per-Lennart Olsson | Åmål | 59:02 | 964 Ms |
1466 | Christer Olsen | IF Metall | 59:03 | 965 Ms |
1467 | Hannah Donaldson | S.A.T.S | 59:04 | 285 Ks |
1468 | Jörgen Larsson | Stora Enso Storfors | 59:05 | 966 Ms |
1469 | Rolf Carlén | Karlstad | 59:06 | 11 M-65 |
1470 | Urban Mattsson | Karlstad | 59:06 | 967 Ms |
1471 | Henrik Olofsson | Stora Enso Skoghall | 59:08 | 968 Ms |
1472 | Sven-Gunnar Engström | Smurfarna | 59:09 | 969 Ms |
1473 | Christer Johansson | Postens IF | 59:09 | 969 Ms |
1474 | Lennart Blomqvist | Väse | 59:10 | 971 Ms |
1475 | Helena Woxlin | Friskis&Svettis | 59:12 | 286 Ks |
1476 | Lars Sunden | Pöjkera på Preconal | 59:12 | 972 Ms |
1477 | Charlotte Sjöberg | Forshaga | 59:13 | 287 Ks |
1478 | Susanna Nyström | Karlstad | 59:14 | 288 Ks |
1479 | Maud Fredriksson | Metso Fiber | 59:14 | 288 Ks |
1480 | Anna-Karin Elofsson | Töcksfors | 59:15 | 290 Ks |
1481 | Benny Johansson | Skoghall | 59:15 | 973 Ms |
1482 | Åsa Ekelund | Kil | 59:16 | 291 Ks |
1483 | Kent Forsberg | Rigab | 59:16 | 974 Ms |
1484 | Sara Jansson | Gruvöns Bruk | 59:17 | 292 Ks |
1485 | Emma Eriksson | Malung | 59:18 | 293 Ks |
1486 | Ann-Marie Tallgren | Karlstads kommun | 59:19 | 294 Ks |
1487 | Ingrid Lindgren | Brunskog | 59:21 | 295 Ks |
1488 | Marie Magnusson | Fastighetsbyrån | 59:22 | 296 Ks |
1489 | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 59:22 | 296 Ks |
1490 | Tina Johansson | Karlstads kommun | 59:23 | 298 Ks |
1491 | Rune Eriksson | Pöyry Forest Industry | 59:23 | 975 Ms |
1492 | Birgitta Ivansson | Karlstad kommun | 59:24 | 299 Ks |
1493 | Tomas Haglund | Moelven Byggmodul | 59:24 | 976 Ms |
1494 | Elin Sjögren | Charlottenberg | 59:26 | 300 Ks |
1495 | Per Sjögren | Charlottenberg | 59:28 | 977 Ms |
1496 | Henrik Blomqvist | VF | 59:32 | 978 Ms |
1497 | Tore Weghammar | Sompers | 59:33 | 979 Ms |
1498 | Kenneth Svensson | Karlstad | 59:34 | 24 M-55 |
1499 | Titti Jonsson | Malung Sälen Display | 59:36 | 301 Ks |
1500 | Jan Klingberg | IFK Likenäs | 59:38 | 980 Ms |
1501 | Johan Johansson | Air Gemet | 59:38 | 980 Ms |
1502 | Per_Göran Larsson | Relacom | 59:38 | 980 Ms |
1503 | Jeanette Persson | Sunemo | 59:39 | 9 K-35 |
1504 | Annika Berglund | Töcksfors | 59:39 | 302 Ks |
1505 | Lars Norberg | Karlstad | 59:40 | 20 M-60 |
1506 | victoria Williamsson | Friskis&Svettis | 59:40 | 303 Ks |
1507 | Anders Oskarsson | Bäckebron Sågverk AB | 59:40 | 983 Ms |
1508 | Göran Thilén | SBAB IF | 59:41 | 984 Ms |
1509 | Lisa Stark | Karlstad kommun | 59:42 | 304 Ks |
1510 | Roger Andersson | Molkom | 59:42 | 985 Ms |
1511 | Bengt Pell | Sisu Forshaga | 59:43 | 986 Ms |
1512 | Linda Helgesson | Smurfarna | 59:44 | 305 Ks |
1513 | Emma Eriksson | Smurfarna | 59:47 | 306 Ks |
1514 | Olle Hyensjö | Hammarö | 59:47 | 987 Ms |
1515 | Pia Fritzon | Åmål | 59:48 | 6 K-50 |
1516 | Lin Henriksson | Haga Motion Runners | 59:49 | 307 Ks |
1517 | Bertil Zetterberg | Stora Enso Skoghall | 59:52 | 988 Ms |
1518 | Stefan Hoke | Karlstad | 59:55 | 989 Ms |
1519 | Helena Olofsson | Hammarö | 59:56 | 308 Ks |
1520 | Rolf Jonsson | Semcon Caran | 59:58 | 3 M-70 |
1521 | Sten Wadelius | Karlstad | 1:00:01 | 4 M-70 |
1522 | Inger Larsson | Vingåker | 1:00:02 | 309 Ks |
1523 | Hans Lövgren | Karlstads Universitet | 1:00:02 | 990 Ms |
1524 | Ulf Bergdahl | Hammaröbostäder | 1:00:02 | 990 Ms |
1525 | Marielle Svärdh | Karlstad | 1:00:03 | 310 Ks |
1526 | Bo Jalmarsson | Kil | 1:00:04 | 992 Ms |
1527 | Leif Jalmarsson | Karlstad | 1:00:05 | 993 Ms |
1528 | Sebastian Nilsson | Karlstad | 1:00:09 | 994 Ms |
1529 | Owe Stedenfeldt | Karlstad | 1:00:10 | 995 Ms |
1530 | Robert Carlström | Metso Fiber | 1:00:11 | 996 Ms |
1531 | Sabina Maglic | Karlstad | 1:00:14 | 311 Ks |
1532 | Jennie Stedenfeldt | Team Livskraft | 1:00:15 | 312 Ks |
1533 | Stefan Bjureús | Kanalkontoret | 1:00:16 | 997 Ms |
1534 | Leif Kåpe | Karlstad | 1:00:18 | 5 M-70 |
1535 | Ulrika Nylin | Smurfarna | 1:00:19 | 313 Ks |
1536 | Sara Magnfält | Karlstad | 1:00:20 | 314 Ks |
1537 | Lars Mattsson | Karlstad | 1:00:23 | 31 M-45 |
1538 | Anette Wagnsson | Karlstad | 1:00:25 | 315 Ks |
1539 | Hans-Peter Lundberg | Folkuniversitetet | 1:00:26 | 998 Ms |
1540 | Inger Haag Olsson | Östra Ämtervik | 1:00:28 | 316 Ks |
1541 | Caroline Spångsjö | Falköping | 1:00:31 | 317 Ks |
1542 | Jessica Enhol | Fastighetsbyrån | 1:00:33 | 318 Ks |
1543 | Christina Sjögren | Sisu Forshaga | 1:00:34 | 7 K-50 |
1544 | Anna Lindström | Karlstad kommun | 1:00:35 | 319 Ks |
1545 | Mariann Elfstedt | IK Spring Väst | 1:00:37 | 320 Ks |
1546 | Claes Wallenius | Karlstads kommun KLK | 1:00:38 | 31 M-50 |
1547 | Sakarias Nilsson | Karlstad | 1:00:38 | 999 Ms |
1548 | Karl-Åke Backlund | sunne | 1:00:39 | 1000 Ms |
1549 | Linda Olsson | Karlstads kommun KLK | 1:00:40 | 10 K-35 |
1550 | Maria Vestlund | ICA Supermarket | 1:00:41 | 321 Ks |
1551 | Ynge Weber | Milon | 1:00:42 | 1001 Ms |
1552 | Ronnie Wikström | Wasabröd 2 | 1:00:42 | 1001 Ms |
1553 | Per-Henrik Sjöberg | Stora Enso Skoghall | 1:00:43 | 1003 Ms |
1554 | Birgitta Vourinen | Ilandaskolan | 1:00:44 | 13 K-45 |
1555 | Carola Persson | SBAB IF | 1:00:44 | 322 Ks |
1556 | Per Hansson | Hammarö | 1:00:48 | 1004 Ms |
1557 | Thomas Adersson | Arcelor SSC Sverige | 1:00:51 | 1005 Ms |
1558 | Göran Andersson | Socialspänst | 1:00:52 | 1006 Ms |
1559 | Susanna Göransdotter | Karlstads kommun | 1:00:53 | 323 Ks |
1560 | Kjell Engström | Relacom | 1:00:56 | 1007 Ms |
1561 | Anna Göras | Hoerbiger | 1:00:59 | 324 Ks |
1562 | Lena Petterson | Strömstad | 1:00:59 | 324 Ks |
1563 | Jörgen Jacobson | Skoghall | 1:01:01 | 1008 Ms |
1564 | Fredrik Olsson | Solar | 1:01:01 | 1008 Ms |
1565 | Malin Svensson | Årjäng | 1:01:03 | 326 Ks |
1566 | Jan Persson | Ystad | 1:01:03 | 1010 Ms |
1567 | Karin Sundin | Fortum Driftlaget | 1:01:04 | 327 Ks |
1568 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 1:01:06 | 328 Ks |
1569 | Maria Larsen | Västra Ämtervik | 1:01:06 | 328 Ks |
1570 | Marcus Johansson | Kristinehamn | 1:01:07 | 1011 Ms |
1571 | Ronny Dahlin | säffle | 1:01:10 | 1012 Ms |
1572 | Lars Öberg | Nygift IF | 1:01:10 | 1012 Ms |
1573 | Sarah Sahlén | Grums | 1:01:12 | 330 Ks |
1574 | Per Inge Lindgren | Brunskog | 1:01:12 | 1014 Ms |
1575 | Håkan Broström | Karlstad | 1:01:14 | 1015 Ms |
1576 | Per-Erik Jansson | BBM | 1:01:15 | 1016 Ms |
1577 | Magnus Dahl | Forshaga | 1:01:16 | 1017 Ms |
1578 | Kersti Lindh | säffle | 1:01:18 | 331 Ks |
1579 | Andreas Nilsson | Karlstad | 1:01:18 | 1018 Ms |
1580 | Anders Djupfeldt | Karlstad | 1:01:19 | 1019 Ms |
1581 | Philip Johnsson | Socialdemokraterna i | 1:01:20 | 1020 Ms |
1582 | Hasse Hartelius | Stockholm | 1:01:21 | 1021 Ms |
1583 | Christian Jansson | Karlstad | 1:01:22 | 1022 Ms |
1584 | Daniel Bergh | Universitetets kämpar | 1:01:22 | 1022 Ms |
1585 | Lennart Larsson | Karlstad karateförening | 1:01:22 | 1022 Ms |
1586 | Anna Niklasson | Skattkärr | 1:01:25 | 332 Ks |
1587 | Ulrika Österberg | Air Gemet | 1:01:25 | 332 Ks |
1588 | Birgit Ljung | IK Bergaström | 1:01:26 | 2 K-60 |
1589 | Emma Toftgård | Hammarö | 1:01:26 | 334 Ks |
1590 | Mikael Paulsson | Postens IF | 1:01:27 | 1025 Ms |
1591 | Krister Wall | Örebro | 1:01:29 | 1026 Ms |
1592 | Henrik Johansson | Karlstad | 1:01:30 | 1027 Ms |
1593 | Ingemar Svensson | Älvkullen | 1:01:30 | 1027 Ms |
1594 | Ann-Sofie Fläring | TIDAHOLM | 1:01:34 | 335 Ks |
1595 | Patrik Lipkin | Kristinehamn | 1:01:34 | 1029 Ms |
1596 | Pernilla Puirola | Transcom | 1:01:37 | 336 Ks |
1597 | Lars Larsson | Karlstad | 1:01:40 | 1030 Ms |
1598 | Nils-Olov Nilsson | Grimsmyrhedens hjältar | 1:01:41 | 1031 Ms |
1599 | Göran Karlsson | sunne | 1:01:41 | 1031 Ms |
1600 | Kai Jusmäki | Karlstad | 1:01:42 | 1033 Ms |
1601 | Johan Hansson | Hjälp hela vägen | 1:01:45 | 1034 Ms |
1602 | Robin Hjalmarsson | Arvika | 1:01:47 | 1035 Ms |
1603 | Veronica Ljungström | OK Djerf | 1:01:48 | 337 Ks |
1604 | Basoz Mohammad Rashed | Karlstad | 1:01:49 | 338 Ks |
1605 | Suzanne Hyttring | Karlstad | 1:01:51 | 339 Ks |
1606 | Kikki Lindset | Charlottenberg | 1:01:52 | 340 Ks |
1607 | Tomas Åberg | Pöjkera på Preconal | 1:01:53 | 1036 Ms |
1608 | Östen Grundö | Svinbäckens LK | 1:01:54 | 1037 Ms |
1609 | Malin Håkman | Karlstad | 1:01:55 | 341 Ks |
1610 | Jonas Thilen | Pöjkera på Preconal | 1:01:55 | 1038 Ms |
1611 | Mattias Janäng Bengtsson | Pöjkera på Preconal | 1:01:57 | 1039 Ms |
1612 | Gudrun Karlsson | Karlstad | 1:01:58 | 11 K-40 |
1613 | Kalle Björn | Kristinehamn | 1:01:58 | 21 M-60 |
1614 | Hivzi Agovic | Stora Enso Skoghall | 1:01:59 | 1040 Ms |
1615 | Frida Gustafsson | Ed | 1:02:00 | 342 Ks |
1616 | Ulf Åhman | Thermia Värme AB | 1:02:02 | 1041 Ms |
1617 | Marie Eriksson | Karlstad | 1:02:03 | 343 Ks |
1618 | Jan Petersson | Huzells Karlstad | 1:02:04 | 1042 Ms |
1619 | Anna Björkenstam | Elite Stadshotellet | 1:02:05 | 344 Ks |
1620 | Bengt-Åke Borgh | Charlottenberg | 1:02:07 | 1043 Ms |
1621 | Lars-Göran Jansson | Ninetech AB | 1:02:14 | 1044 Ms |
1622 | Frida Bengtsson | Karlstad | 1:02:16 | 345 Ks |
1623 | Stig Lundin | Konsum Värmland | 1:02:17 | 1045 Ms |
1624 | Fredrik Jensen | SYSteam DK Väst | 1:02:18 | 1046 Ms |
1625 | Ewa Käll | V. Ämtervik | 1:02:19 | 346 Ks |
1626 | Anna Sand | Karlstad | 1:02:21 | 347 Ks |
1627 | S Turesson | Årjäng | 1:02:22 | 1047 Ms |
1628 | Marcus Scholder | Karlstad | 1:02:24 | 1048 Ms |
1629 | Åsa Olsson | Karlstads Universitet | 1:02:25 | 348 Ks |
1630 | Linnéa Scholder | Karlstad | 1:02:25 | 348 Ks |
1631 | Daniel Östling | Team Gameoutlet | 1:02:25 | 1049 Ms |
1632 | Lars-Erik Sahlen | Grums | 1:02:28 | 1050 Ms |
1633 | Jan Elofsson | Thermia Värme AB | 1:02:29 | 1051 Ms |
1634 | David Norman | Thermia Värme AB | 1:02:29 | 1051 Ms |
1635 | Mathias Hastö | Karlstad | 1:02:30 | 1053 Ms |
1636 | Arne Olsson | Bäckebron Sågverk AB | 1:02:31 | 1054 Ms |
1637 | Jessica Utterström | Vallda | 1:02:33 | 350 Ks |
1638 | Fredrik Adolfsson | KLK-IT | 1:02:33 | 1055 Ms |
1639 | David Padel | Karlstads kommun | 1:02:34 | 39 M-40 |
1640 | Tina Westlund | Kil | 1:02:34 | 351 Ks |
1641 | Maria Rydberg | Karlstad | 1:02:35 | 352 Ks |
1642 | Roland Ohlson | Bäckebron Sågverk AB | 1:02:35 | 1056 Ms |
1643 | Erica Danielsson | Rudsskolan | 1:02:37 | 353 Ks |
1644 | Pernilla Olsson | Karlstad kommun | 1:02:38 | 354 Ks |
1645 | Olof Nilsson | Molkom | 1:02:38 | 1057 Ms |
1646 | Christian Tallberg | Karlstads Universitet | 1:02:41 | 1058 Ms |
1647 | Håkan Jansson | Forshaga | 1:02:41 | 1058 Ms |
1648 | Thomas Larsson | Karlstad | 1:02:43 | 1060 Ms |
1649 | Marie Sjödin | Milon | 1:02:46 | 355 Ks |
1650 | Eva Sandström | Hagfors | 1:02:46 | 355 Ks |
1651 | Björn Turesson | Årjäng | 1:02:46 | 1061 Ms |
1652 | Per Lagerqvist | Karlstad | 1:02:51 | 22 M-60 |
1653 | Bosse Pettersson | Air Gemet | 1:02:53 | 1062 Ms |
1654 | Jessica Ekberg | Karlstad | 1:02:55 | 357 Ks |
1655 | Kerstin Fröjd | Älvkullen | 1:02:58 | 358 Ks |
1656 | Isabelle Lill | Skoghall | 1:02:59 | 359 Ks |
1657 | Gustav Vasiliou | Västra Ämtervik | 1:03:02 | 1063 Ms |
1658 | Lena Fredriksson | Stora Enso Skoghall | 1:03:05 | 360 Ks |
1659 | Sven-Åke Engström | NCC Stars | 1:03:09 | 1064 Ms |
1660 | Torbjörn Harborn | Metso Kamfab IF | 1:03:10 | 40 M-40 |
1661 | Kerstin Hallén Karlsson | Karlstads kommun | 1:03:11 | 361 Ks |
1662 | Ronny Iwar | Team Casco Adhesives | 1:03:12 | 1065 Ms |
1663 | Maria Sand | Skattkärr | 1:03:13 | 362 Ks |
1664 | Elisabet Edvardsson | Karlstad | 1:03:15 | 363 Ks |
1665 | Eva Lindén | Stora Enso Skoghall | 1:03:16 | 364 Ks |
1666 | Rikard Larsson | Skoghall | 1:03:16 | 1066 Ms |
1667 | Jan-Erik Persson | Postens IF | 1:03:17 | 1067 Ms |
1668 | Nicklas Wedin | TÖSSE | 1:03:19 | 1068 Ms |
1669 | Magnus Wähling | Solar | 1:03:22 | 1069 Ms |
1670 | Lissi Wilhelmsson | Fredriksberg | 1:03:28 | 3 K-60 |
1671 | Lena Wilhelmsson | Fredriksberg | 1:03:30 | 365 Ks |
1672 | Owe Wilhelmsson | Fredriksberg | 1:03:31 | 1070 Ms |
1673 | Ivan Borg | KBAB | 1:03:31 | 1070 Ms |
1674 | Gunnel Nilsson | Stora Enso Skoghall | 1:03:32 | 366 Ks |
1675 | Nina Engström | IF Metall | 1:03:33 | 367 Ks |
1676 | Aina Larsson | Karlstad | 1:03:33 | 367 Ks |
1677 | Irene Olsson | Stora Enso Skoghall | 1:03:34 | 369 Ks |
1678 | Kourosh Torabe | Tools Momentum | 1:03:35 | 1072 Ms |
1679 | Christine Genberg | Karlstad | 1:03:36 | 370 Ks |
1680 | Tove Bodland | Frösunda LSS AB | 1:03:41 | 371 Ks |
1681 | Roland Olsson | Camatec Tornados | 1:03:44 | 1073 Ms |
1682 | Anita Schaper | Elite Stadshotellet | 1:03:45 | 12 K-40 |
1683 | Annika Hagberg | Västra Ämtervik | 1:03:52 | 372 Ks |
1684 | Olsson Ewa | torsby | 1:03:54 | 373 Ks |
1685 | Mikael Lövgren | Stora Enso Skoghall | 1:03:56 | 1074 Ms |
1686 | Torbjörn Bergh | SYSteam DK Väst | 1:03:57 | 1075 Ms |
1687 | Daniel Broo | Karlstad | 1:03:58 | 1076 Ms |
1688 | Björn Carlsson | ATG Hästkliniker | 1:03:58 | 1076 Ms |
1689 | Björn Sörenstam | IF WENMEC | 1:04:02 | 1078 Ms |
1690 | Margareta Andersson | Deje | 1:04:04 | 1 K-55 |
1691 | Marianne Åhlin | YIT Sverige AB | 1:04:06 | 374 Ks |
1692 | Birgitta Gustavsson | TIDAHOLM | 1:04:14 | 375 Ks |
1693 | Håkan Nordenberg | Postens IF | 1:04:17 | 1079 Ms |
1694 | Therese Loven | Västervik | 1:04:20 | 376 Ks |
1695 | Tomas Nejderskog | Karlstad | 1:04:20 | 1080 Ms |
1696 | Dan Jonsson | EKG-Elkonsultgruppen | 1:04:24 | 23 M-60 |
1697 | Åsa Hansson | Munkfors | 1:04:25 | 377 Ks |
1698 | Eva Nilsson | Skåregänget | 1:04:28 | 378 Ks |
1699 | Hans Kaijser | Molkom Skidklubb | 1:04:29 | 1081 Ms |
1700 | Marga Sandström | Stora Enso Skoghall | 1:04:33 | 379 Ks |
1701 | Fredrik Lönnstam | S.A.T.S | 1:04:33 | 1082 Ms |
1702 | Lina Helgerud | Karlstads kommun KLK | 1:04:35 | 380 Ks |
1703 | Amir Salimi | Postens IF | 1:04:36 | 1083 Ms |
1704 | Ulla_Britt Ekberg | Relacom | 1:04:37 | 381 Ks |
1705 | Nils Lidén | Karlstad | 1:04:38 | 1084 Ms |
1706 | Bengt Nilsson | Björbo | 1:04:38 | 1084 Ms |
1707 | Per Björkengren | Karlstads kommun KLK | 1:04:42 | 41 M-40 |
1708 | Per-Erik Magnusson | Skoghall | 1:04:43 | 25 M-55 |
1709 | Charlotte Lilieberg | KNR Lag 2 | 1:04:45 | 382 Ks |
1710 | Emma Munters | Karlstad | 1:04:45 | 382 Ks |
1711 | Lennart Törnberg | Milon | 1:04:48 | 1086 Ms |
1712 | Claes-Göran Elgh | CBE-System AB | 1:04:51 | 1087 Ms |
1713 | Micael Carlsson | Telia Sonera | 1:04:51 | 1087 Ms |
1714 | Eva Gustafsson | Floda | 1:04:59 | 384 Ks |
1715 | Tiina Rossi | Karlstad | 1:05:01 | 13 K-40 |
1716 | Dolores Johansson | Karlstad | 1:05:06 | 385 Ks |
1717 | Elin Andersson | Skoghall | 1:05:14 | 386 Ks |
1718 | Mikael Bååth | Forshaga | 1:05:14 | 1089 Ms |
1719 | Hans Kleine | Karlstad | 1:05:15 | 1090 Ms |
1720 | Cathrine Kvarnström | SoL-strålarna | 1:05:22 | 387 Ks |
1721 | Maria Olsson | Karlstad stifts prästlag | 1:05:25 | 388 Ks |
1722 | Magnus Wallgren | Karlstad | 1:05:25 | 1091 Ms |
1723 | Elin Sandin | SoL-strålarna | 1:05:30 | 389 Ks |
1724 | Per Blixt | Kamic | 1:05:30 | 1092 Ms |
1725 | Mikael Johansson | Metso Paper IF | 1:05:43 | 1093 Ms |
1726 | Manuela Gillå | Team Livskraft | 1:05:44 | 390 Ks |
1727 | Sussie Nilsson | Hammarö | 1:05:45 | 391 Ks |
1728 | Per Åke Frithiofson | FMV sport | 1:05:46 | 1094 Ms |
1729 | Joline Jansson | Karlstad | 1:05:50 | 392 Ks |
1730 | Tomas Gustavsson | Västerås | 1:05:54 | 1095 Ms |
1731 | Birgitta Bjerre | Karlstad | 1:05:57 | 393 Ks |
1732 | Pernilla Kihlman | Karlstad | 1:05:58 | 394 Ks |
1733 | Eva Solbrekke | Töcksfors if | 1:05:59 | 395 Ks |
1734 | Christer Pettersson | KLK-IT | 1:06:00 | 1096 Ms |
1735 | Clemens Valentinsson | Karlstad | 1:06:02 | 1097 Ms |
1736 | Sarah Winberg | Kristianstad | 1:06:10 | 396 Ks |
1737 | Tore Seger | Herman Anderssons | 1:06:11 | 12 M-65 |
1738 | Sven-Erik Eriksson | Nilsby Åkeri | 1:06:14 | 1098 Ms |
1739 | Anna-Karin Brokvist | SoL-strålarna | 1:06:16 | 397 Ks |
1740 | Sara Larsson | Karlstad | 1:06:16 | 397 Ks |
1741 | Simon Ring | Karlstad | 1:06:19 | 1099 Ms |
1742 | Åke Grützelius | Stora Enso Skoghall | 1:06:19 | 1099 Ms |
1743 | Sandra Gustafsson | Hammarö | 1:06:24 | 399 Ks |
1744 | Sandra Jansson | Skoghall | 1:06:30 | 400 Ks |
1745 | Ingemar Granath | Karlstads kommun KLK | 1:06:32 | 26 M-55 |
1746 | Eleonore Sandström | SOS Alarm | 1:06:32 | 401 Ks |
1747 | Nina Holm | Karlstads kommun | 1:06:32 | 401 Ks |
1748 | Samuel Eriksson | Fjugesta Revision | 1:06:33 | 6 M-70 |
1749 | Ewa Delin | Wipab Road runners | 1:06:34 | 403 Ks |
1750 | Jöns-Erik Eriksson | Älvkullen | 1:06:34 | 1101 Ms |
1751 | Lars-Göran Börgel | Tools Momentum | 1:06:40 | 1102 Ms |
1752 | Ann Mannerstedt | Hammarö | 1:06:42 | 404 Ks |
1753 | Leif Nordberg | Stora Enso Skoghall | 1:06:43 | 1103 Ms |
1754 | Jan-Bertil Åhs | G4S | 1:06:45 | 1104 Ms |
1755 | Anders Göras | Hoerbiger | 1:06:47 | 1105 Ms |
1756 | Marika Johansson | Kristinehamn | 1:06:49 | 405 Ks |
1757 | Barbro Holm | Degerfors | 1:06:50 | 1 K-70 |
1758 | Tord Persson | Hertzöga BK | 1:06:51 | 1106 Ms |
1759 | Daniel Göransson | Älvsbyhus | 1:06:54 | 1107 Ms |
1760 | Barbro Näsström | Forshaga | 1:06:55 | 406 Ks |
1761 | Anders Lönnstam | Thermia Värme AB | 1:06:58 | 1108 Ms |
1762 | Marre Lantz | Karlstad | 1:06:59 | 407 Ks |
1763 | Marie Gryth | ICA Supermarket | 1:07:00 | 408 Ks |
1764 | Jenny Nilsson | ICA Supermarket | 1:07:00 | 408 Ks |
1765 | Maria Boström | Karlstads kommun | 1:07:03 | 410 Ks |
1766 | Krister Altblad | Karlstad | 1:07:14 | 1109 Ms |
1767 | Charlott Granlund | Smurfarna | 1:07:20 | 411 Ks |
1768 | Ulla Michel | Socialspänst | 1:07:20 | 411 Ks |
1769 | Dan Larsson | Zakrisdalsverken | 1:07:24 | 1110 Ms |
1770 | Ingemar Elf | Karlstad stifts prästlag | 1:07:28 | 1111 Ms |
1771 | Ingalill Sjövall | Örebro | 1:07:29 | 2 K-55 |
1772 | Karolina Höglander | karlskoga | 1:07:31 | 413 Ks |
1773 | Christoffer Nilsson | Transcom | 1:07:32 | 1112 Ms |
1774 | Bengt Gullström | sunne | 1:07:39 | 1113 Ms |
1775 | Eva Nilsson | Stora Enso Skoghall | 1:07:47 | 414 Ks |
1776 | Inge Holmqvist | Forshaga | 1:07:47 | 1114 Ms |
1777 | Kent Bengtsson | Karlstad | 1:07:56 | 1115 Ms |
1778 | Kristina Kallin | Stockholm | 1:07:57 | 415 Ks |
1779 | Lars Gustafsson | Milon | 1:07:57 | 1116 Ms |
1780 | Monica Hulting | Gruvöns Bruk | 1:08:01 | 416 Ks |
1781 | Malin Hjerpe | Logica | 1:08:04 | 417 Ks |
1782 | Jessica Helgeson | Relacom | 1:08:07 | 418 Ks |
1783 | Stefan Fagerholm | Relacom | 1:08:07 | 1117 Ms |
1784 | Simon Jansson | IK Fryken | 1:08:09 | 1118 Ms |
1785 | Claes Hugemark | Grums | 1:08:16 | 32 M-45 |
1786 | Elsa Wangsten | Grums | 1:08:16 | 419 Ks |
1787 | Fredrik Broström | Sweco Industry | 1:08:19 | 1119 Ms |
1788 | Bengt-Erik Mårtensson | G4S | 1:08:21 | 1120 Ms |
1789 | Ann Olsson | Munkfors | 1:08:28 | 420 Ks |
1790 | Ragnhild Nesheim | Romerike Runners | 1:08:31 | 1121 Ms |
1791 | Gunnar Holm | Degerfors | 1:08:32 | 7 M-70 |
1792 | Harry Leren | Romerike Runners | 1:08:32 | 32 M-50 |
1793 | Jeanette Törnqvist | Arvika | 1:08:32 | 421 Ks |
1794 | Jan Karlsson | Malung | 1:08:39 | 1122 Ms |
1795 | Björn Hagengren | Karlstad | 1:08:41 | 1123 Ms |
1796 | Karin Johansson | Västra Frölunda | 1:08:43 | 422 Ks |
1797 | Tommy Tjernell | Team Gameoutlet | 1:08:47 | 1124 Ms |
1798 | Emelie Olson | Karlstad | 1:08:48 | 423 Ks |
1799 | Per-Åke Lindkvist | Socialdemokraterna i | 1:08:49 | 1125 Ms |
1800 | Frida Ehne | Hammarö | 1:08:53 | 424 Ks |
1801 | Jenny Gramnes | Skoghall | 1:08:58 | 425 Ks |
1802 | Olle Olsson | Storfors | 1:09:00 | 1126 Ms |
1803 | Eva Dölerud | Kil | 1:09:08 | 426 Ks |
1804 | Frida Andersson | Skoghall | 1:09:11 | 427 Ks |
1805 | Per Nilsson | Karlstad | 1:09:27 | 1127 Ms |
1806 | Birgitta Eriksson | IF Hammaren | 1:09:36 | 428 Ks |
1807 | Lars Pettersson | Metso Paper IF | 1:09:41 | 1128 Ms |
1808 | Christer Nordén | Landstinget | 1:09:49 | 24 M-60 |
1809 | Jill Engström | Oslo | 1:10:08 | 429 Ks |
1810 | Stefan Larsson | Lindfors | 1:10:09 | 1129 Ms |
1811 | Johan Gustafsson | Karlstad | 1:10:11 | 1130 Ms |
1812 | Krister Stål | Socialspänst | 1:10:14 | 1131 Ms |
1813 | Ida Bergsten | Molkom | 1:10:16 | 430 Ks |
1814 | Elisabeth Nilsson | Kristinehamn | 1:10:28 | 431 Ks |
1815 | Carl Boström | S.A.T.S | 1:10:30 | 1132 Ms |
1816 | Jonny Berglund | Rigab | 1:10:38 | 1133 Ms |
1817 | Marlene Frykelid | Höljes | 1:10:44 | 432 Ks |
1818 | Anna Eckerbom | IVIK | 1:10:47 | 433 Ks |
1819 | Christer Frykestam | sunne | 1:10:48 | 1134 Ms |
1820 | Eva-Lena Thomsen | Team Casco Adhesives | 1:10:51 | 434 Ks |
1821 | Jeanette Olausson | Floda | 1:11:13 | 435 Ks |
1822 | Birgitta Hagerö | Rättaråsens Crew | 1:11:14 | 436 Ks |
1823 | Gudrun Hagerö | Rättaråsens Crew | 1:11:15 | 437 Ks |
1824 | Anita Oldelius | Grums | 1:11:34 | 438 Ks |
1825 | Stig-Olov Blixt | Folkuniversitetet | 1:11:37 | 1135 Ms |
1826 | Maria Persson | Hagfors | 1:11:38 | 439 Ks |
1827 | Dalila Hamzic | Postens IF | 1:11:48 | 440 Ks |
1828 | Urban Larsson | Wasabröd 1 | 1:11:48 | 1136 Ms |
1829 | Roland Karlsson | Linköping | 1:12:04 | 25 M-60 |
1830 | Magnus Fredriksson | Zakrisdalsverken | 1:12:07 | 1137 Ms |
1831 | Johan Gustavsson | Atea Sverige AB 1 & 2 | 1:12:12 | 1138 Ms |
1832 | Bo Palmqvist | Kammarkollegorna | 1:12:26 | 1139 Ms |
1833 | Maria Sundström | Räddningsverket | 1:12:31 | 441 Ks |
1834 | Elisabeth Kindbom | Karlstads kommun | 1:12:38 | 442 Ks |
1835 | Britt-Marie Johansson | Bäckebron Sågverk AB | 1:12:53 | 443 Ks |
1836 | Per-Olov Jansson | Bäckebron Sågverk AB | 1:12:53 | 1140 Ms |
1837 | Per-Uno Karlsson | sunne | 1:13:08 | 1141 Ms |
1838 | Anna Wallgren | Stockholm | 1:13:16 | 444 Ks |
1839 | Inga Lill Dolfei | Moelven Norsälven | 1:13:23 | 445 Ks |
1840 | Henry Kjellström | Moelven Norsälven | 1:13:26 | 1142 Ms |
1841 | Mikael Thorell | Hoerbiger | 1:13:40 | 1143 Ms |
1842 | Lennart Johansson | Zakrisdalsverken | 1:13:48 | 1144 Ms |
1843 | Mirja Larsson | S.A.T.S | 1:13:57 | 446 Ks |
1844 | Calle E Flodberg | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:14:03 | 1145 Ms |
1845 | Jan-Erik Jansson | Fias IF | 1:14:21 | 33 M-45 |
1846 | Mathias Ehn | Karlstad | 1:14:38 | 1146 Ms |
1847 | Olle Ehn | Karlstad | 1:14:38 | 1146 Ms |
1848 | Jan Ohlsson | Wipab Road runners | 1:14:57 | 1148 Ms |
1849 | Lennart Wik | Folkuniversitetet | 1:14:58 | 1149 Ms |
1850 | Sanna Nicklasson | Karlstad | 1:15:05 | 447 Ks |
1851 | Emma Ring | Karlstad | 1:15:07 | 448 Ks |
1852 | Jan Johansson | Norma Precision | 1:15:10 | 27 M-55 |
1853 | Håkan Bood | Strömstads Polisens If | 1:15:45 | 1150 Ms |
1854 | Håkan Klein | Karlstad | 1:15:52 | 1151 Ms |
1855 | Hans Erik Klein | Forshaga | 1:15:52 | 1151 Ms |
1856 | Daniel Johansson | Karlstad | 1:15:55 | 1153 Ms |
1857 | Sven Monander | Karlstad Polisen SoIF | 1:15:56 | 1 M-75 |
1858 | Annacari Larsson | Karlstad | 1:16:00 | 449 Ks |
1859 | Emma Boson | Karlstad | 1:16:00 | 449 Ks |
1860 | Marita Björn | Kristinehamn | 1:16:17 | 3 K-55 |
1861 | Annica Fallander | Stenstorp | 1:16:21 | 451 Ks |
1862 | Torbjörn Lundgren | AB Färdig Betong | 1:16:31 | 1154 Ms |
1863 | Rolf Holm | AB Färdig Betong | 1:16:37 | 1155 Ms |
1864 | Susanne Kjellström | Transcom | 1:16:39 | 452 Ks |
1865 | Anders Hagelin | sunne | 1:16:41 | 1156 Ms |
1866 | Markus Eriksson | Rigab | 1:16:43 | 1157 Ms |
1867 | Patrik Nilsson | Rigab | 1:16:46 | 1158 Ms |
1868 | Madelen Svensson | Karlstad | 1:16:59 | 453 Ks |
1869 | Cecilia Bejbom | Karlstad | 1:17:00 | 454 Ks |
1870 | Lars Wingefors | Team Gameoutlet | 1:17:22 | 1159 Ms |
1871 | Ana Petrovic | Hammaröbostäder | 1:17:40 | 455 Ks |
1872 | Elisabeth Holmgren | Deje | 1:17:42 | 456 Ks |
1873 | Lena Forsberg | Rigab | 1:17:53 | 457 Ks |
1874 | Thomas Österlie | Socialspänst | 1:18:02 | 1160 Ms |
1875 | Kurth Ohlsson | Årjäng | 1:18:16 | 1161 Ms |
1876 | Torleif Bergkvist | Arcelor SSC Sverige | 1:18:27 | 1162 Ms |
1877 | Linda Boson | Lindome | 1:18:42 | 458 Ks |
1878 | Elisabet Boson | Skoghall | 1:18:44 | 459 Ks |
1879 | Michael Ohlson | Karlstad | 1:18:47 | 1163 Ms |
1880 | Pernilla Pettersson | Karlstads kommun | 1:18:53 | 460 Ks |
1881 | Bittan Frisell | Karlstads kommun | 1:18:55 | 461 Ks |
1882 | Shwan Amin | Karlstads kommun | 1:18:59 | 1164 Ms |
1883 | Sangrid Bönqvist | Karlstads kommun | 1:19:04 | 462 Ks |
1884 | Theresé Gustavsson | Transcom | 1:19:06 | 463 Ks |
1885 | Annica Andersson | Kil | 1:19:16 | 14 K-40 |
1886 | Malin Karlsson | Karlstad | 1:19:23 | 464 Ks |
1887 | Susan Karami | Team Gameoutlet | 1:19:39 | 465 Ks |
1888 | adisa cehajic | Karlstad | 1:20:02 | 466 Ks |
1889 | Hans Olsson | Milon | 1:20:06 | 1165 Ms |
1890 | Tommy Engkvist | Milon | 1:20:06 | 1165 Ms |
1891 | David Gustafsson | Hagfors | 1:20:18 | 1167 Ms |
1892 | Sandra Larsson | Hagfors | 1:20:19 | 467 Ks |
1893 | Ellen Gustavsson | Hagfors | 1:20:21 | 468 Ks |
1894 | Therese Johansson | Therese | 1:20:23 | 469 Ks |
1895 | Maria Nyman | Fastighetsbyrån | 1:20:30 | 11 K-35 |
1896 | Pia Rönning | Arcelor SSC Sverige | 1:20:40 | 470 Ks |
1897 | Monica Jacobsson | Karlstads Universitet | 1:21:17 | 8 K-50 |
1898 | Birgitta Fredriksson | Karlstad | 1:22:11 | 471 Ks |
1899 | Per-Anders Westin | Folkuniversitetet | 1:22:12 | 1168 Ms |
1900 | Verner Fransson | Rydaholm | 1:22:13 | 2 M-75 |
1901 | Sören Norman | Postens IF | 1:22:23 | 1169 Ms |
1902 | Peter Stoor | Postens IF | 1:22:23 | 1169 Ms |
1903 | Thorbjörn Andersson | Karlstads Universitet | 1:22:36 | 1171 Ms |
1904 | Mahabad Abdullahi | Karlstads kommun | 1:22:39 | 1172 Ms |
1905 | armin salimi | Karlstad | 1:22:48 | 1173 Ms |
1906 | Anders Carlsson | Friskis&Svettis | 1:22:52 | 1174 Ms |
1907 | Kjell-Åke Andersson | Stora Enso Skoghall | 1:22:59 | 1175 Ms |
1908 | Nilofar Abdul Wahid | IVIK | 1:23:00 | 472 Ks |
1909 | Latifa Esaq | IVIK | 1:23:02 | 473 Ks |
1910 | Kjell Nyström | Stockholm | 1:23:04 | 26 M-60 |
1911 | Ulla-Britt Karlsson | Skattkärr | 1:23:19 | 474 Ks |
1912 | Hans Söderström | Skattkärr | 1:23:20 | 1176 Ms |
1913 | Per-Ove Skoglund | säffle | 1:23:29 | 1177 Ms |
1914 | Lars-Gösta Elofsson | IF Metall | 1:23:29 | 1177 Ms |
1915 | Mats Johansson | Frösunda LSS AB | 1:23:48 | 1179 Ms |
1916 | Tomas Mobärg | Milon | 1:23:49 | 1180 Ms |
1917 | Christer Eng | Milon | 1:23:50 | 1181 Ms |
1918 | Eva Åberg | Segmon | 1:23:51 | 3 K-65 |
1919 | Mattias Danielsson | Årjäng | 1:23:54 | 1182 Ms |
1920 | Katarina Eriksson | Tools Momentum | 1:23:55 | 475 Ks |
1921 | Kenneth Hellström | Stora Enso Skoghall | 1:24:07 | 1183 Ms |
1922 | Sören Domert | Borlänge LK | 1:24:11 | 8 M-70 |
1923 | Bengt Ahlstrand | Åmåls FBU | 1:24:22 | 27 M-60 |
1924 | Camilla Jansson | Arcelor SSC Sverige | 1:24:33 | 476 Ks |
1925 | Karin Risberg | Karlstad | 1:24:53 | 477 Ks |
1926 | Mariette Johansson | SoL-strålarna | 1:25:02 | 478 Ks |
1927 | isabell johansson | polarna | 1:27:48 | 479 Ks |
1928 | Dan Pettersson | Hammaröbostäder | 1:27:52 | 1184 Ms |
1929 | Jan Löfstrand | Bingopalatset | 1:27:54 | 28 M-55 |
1930 | Christer Brottman | Milon | 1:28:02 | 1185 Ms |
1931 | Niklas Brinkhammar | Tools Momentum | 1:28:03 | 1186 Ms |
1932 | Gunnar Jacobsson | Milon | 1:28:06 | 1187 Ms |
1933 | Anders Sahlin | Tools Momentum | 1:28:08 | 1188 Ms |
1934 | Nina Danielsson | Årjäng | 1:28:36 | 480 Ks |
1935 | Petra Melin | Friskis&Svettis | 1:29:38 | 481 Ks |
1936 | Karin Nilsson | Karlstad | 1:29:39 | 482 Ks |
1937 | Timo.S. Tiensuu | Zakrisdalsverken | 1:29:51 | 1189 Ms |
1938 | Gösta Öhrman | Persbergs Skidförening | 1:30:19 | 1 M-80 |
1939 | Steven Livingstone | Gruvöns Bruk | 1:30:25 | 1190 Ms |
1940 | Ronnie Kling | Aktiv Ortopedteknik i | 1:30:40 | 1191 Ms |
1941 | Katrin Jäderholm | Tools Momentum | 1:31:00 | 483 Ks |
1942 | Johnny Brunzell | Arnessons Diamanter | 1:32:15 | 1192 Ms |
1943 | Håkan Bergh | Arnessons Diamanter | 1:32:16 | 1193 Ms |
1944 | Illi Barza | Karlstads Universitet | 1:32:29 | 1194 Ms |
1945 | David Regnström | Göteborg | 1:32:32 | 1195 Ms |
1946 | Pia Nilsson | Skoghall | 1:32:34 | 484 Ks |
1947 | Susanne Gustavsson | Hagfors | 1:32:41 | 485 Ks |
1948 | Conny Gustavsson | Hagfors | 1:32:43 | 1196 Ms |
1949 | Stefan Karlsson | Postens IF | 1:32:58 | 1197 Ms |
1950 | Mats Bergström | Kristinehamn | 1:33:25 | 1198 Ms |
1951 | Ann Bengtsson | Karlstads kommun | 1:33:31 | 486 Ks |
1952 | Mariann Andersson | Bäckebron Sågverk AB | 1:33:38 | 487 Ks |
1953 | Per-Anders Persson | Bäckebron Sågverk AB | 1:33:38 | 1199 Ms |
1954 | Ingrid Bergkvist | IVIK | 1:34:01 | 488 Ks |
1955 | Andreas Hjelm | Deje | 1:34:02 | 1200 Ms |
1956 | Monica Jacobsson | Hammaröbostäder | 1:34:45 | 489 Ks |
1957 | Christina Hjälmberg | S.A.T.S | 1:34:46 | 490 Ks |
1958 | Lars Österberg | Milon | 1:34:55 | 1201 Ms |
1959 | Hardy Persson | Milon | 1:34:56 | 1202 Ms |
1960 | Margareta Karlsson | Skoghall | 1:35:11 | 491 Ks |
1961 | Kristina Nordlund | Kristinehamn | 1:35:41 | 492 Ks |
1962 | Kent Axelsson | Siluett of Sweden AB | 1:35:42 | 1203 Ms |
1963 | Yvonne Nydahl | Filipstad | 1:35:53 | 493 Ks |
1964 | Malin Nydahl | Filipstad | 1:35:56 | 494 Ks |
1965 | Ann-Grethe Hultman | Årjäng | 1:36:23 | 495 Ks |
1966 | Gunnar Andersson | Grums | 1:36:26 | 1204 Ms |
1967 | Robert Carlberg | Pöjkera på Preconal | 1:36:41 | 1205 Ms |
1968 | Thomas Sjögren | Pöjkera på Preconal | 1:36:43 | 1206 Ms |
1969 | Anders Sundholm | ICA Supermarket | 1:36:58 | 1207 Ms |
1970 | Maria Sahlén | Zakrisdalsverken | 1:37:27 | 496 Ks |
1971 | Christer Björkman | Zakrisdalsverken | 1:37:31 | 1208 Ms |
1972 | Ingvar Blomqvist | Kamic | 1:38:10 | 1209 Ms |
1973 | Hans Bergqvist | Kamic | 1:38:15 | 1210 Ms |
1974 | Björn Edqvist | Arcelor SSC Sverige | 1:39:24 | 1211 Ms |
1975 | Thomas Rohdin | Arcelor SSC Sverige | 1:39:25 | 1212 Ms |
1976 | Hanna Magnusson | Frösunda LSS AB | 1:40:47 | 497 Ks |
1977 | Rokhosh Palani | Studiecenter - | 1:40:58 | 498 Ks |
1978 | Laila Palani | Studiecenter - | 1:40:58 | 498 Ks |
1979 | Naska Nadir | Studiecenter - | 1:41:00 | 500 Ks |
1980 | Per Magnusson | OK Värmland | 1:41:46 | 1213 Ms |
1981 | Christine Holmer | Arvika | 1:43:24 | 501 Ks |
1982 | Stig Johansson | Frösunda LSS AB | 1:43:42 | 1214 Ms |
1983 | Anita Nilsson | Frösunda LSS AB | 1:43:43 | 502 Ks |
1984 | Ulla Holmer | Charlottenberg | 1:45:09 | 503 Ks |
1985 | Emma Holden | Rudsskolan | 1:45:36 | 504 Ks |
1986 | Shelly-Ann Adams Thörnqvist | Rudsskolan | 1:45:39 | 505 Ks |
1987 | Åke Haraldsson | Karlstad | 1:46:29 | 3 M-75 |
1988 | Elisabeth Thonander Jonsson | Plekt Språkundervisning | 1:47:19 | 506 Ks |
1989 | Hajar Shahnezadeh Zadegan | Kil | 1:47:45 | 1215 Ms |
1990 | Lars-Gunnar Wiman | Frösunda LSS AB | 1:49:14 | 1216 Ms |
1991 | Per Holmberg | Karlstad | 1:51:16 | 1217 Ms |
1992 | Sonja Thorsby | Frösunda LSS AB | 1:52:01 | 507 Ks |
1993 | Jeanette Kristoffersson | ICA Supermarket | 1:59:15 | 508 Ks |
1994 | Marika Lundgren | ICA Supermarket | 1:59:16 | 509 Ks |