Resultat KK-joggen Kvartsmarathon 2007
Män Kvartsmarathon 10549 m | |||
1. | Lamghari Abdellah | 32:15 | |
2. | Erik Svahn -83 | Ärla IF | 35:58 |
3. | Peter Kujanpää -74 | Hässelby SK | 36:40 |
4. | Daniel Pettersson -77 | IFK Umeå | 36:45 |
5. | Robert Wreder -69 | Västerås Friidrott | 37:05 |
6. | Jonas Andersson | IK Akele | 37:17 |
7. | Michael Carlsson -66 | IK Akele | 37:35 |
8. | Stefan Sunnerberg -80 | SK Ringen | 37:40 |
9. | Stefan Olars -84 | Kumla FS | 37:43 |
10. | Petri Helminen -64 | FK Studenterna | 37:43 |
11. | Anders Eriksson -77 | Stockholms Branförsvar | 38:01 |
12. | Johan Carlsson -78 | Rolfs Elservice | 38:37 |
13. | Dan Bäck -75 | Kumla SF | 38:45 |
14. | Ulf Eriksson -74 | Huddinge AIS | 38:53 |
15. | Lars Bolin -73 | Ätrans IF | 39:33 |
16. | David Pantzare -73 | Trångsviken | 39:48 |
17. | Andreas Pettersson -81 | Ericsson IF | 39:53 |
18. | Jonas Gårder -74 | Stockholms Branförsvar | 40:05 |
19. | Krister Jonsson | IFK Strängnäs | 40:12 |
20. | Thomas Malmgren -58 | FK Studenterna | 40:22 |
21. | Gustav Larsson -83 | KVBS | 40:25 |
22. | Erik Johansson -90 | Sköldinge IF | 41:08 |
23. | Patrik Karlsson -74 | 41:32 | |
24. | Niklas Jonsson -82 | CK Ceres | 42:01 |
25. | Lukas Ternborg -78 | Broby GoIF | 42:34 |
26. | Mats Blomqvist -72 | Provment | 42:39 |
27. | Roger Sten -73 | SLK Oxelösund | 42:47 |
28. | Pierre Börjesson -87 | Gropptorps IF | 42:52 |
29. | Mikael Eriksson -97 | IK Akele | 43:26 |
30. | Anders Eriksson -67 | Sköldinge IF | 43:30 |
31. | Sune Eriksson -63 | Valla IF | 43:39 |
32. | Kent Eriksson -73 | Hargs BK | 43:49 |
33. | Henrik Andersson -76 | SKF Mekan AB | 43:52 |
34. | Markus Fridell -80 | Tannefors RC | 44:00 |
35. | Robert Sandvik -65 | Hällby IF | 44:10 |
36. | Lars Emanuelsson -74 | HQ Elektronik | 44:15 |
37. | Ulrik Karlsson -75 | Lessebo OK | 44:18 |
38. | Tommy Sjöberg -69 | Baggetorps IF | 44:21 |
39. | Mårten Bohman -76 | Björkviks IBK | 44:26 |
40. | Christer Karlsson -70 | Katrineholm | 44:31 |
41. | Svante Bäckström -74 | Björkviks IBK | 44:38 |
42. | Per Andersson -64 | Tisnarbro IF | 44:42 |
43. | Rickard Jeneskog -73 | Inspektionen För Arbetslöshetsförsäkringen | 44:49 |
44. | Daniel Eriksson -78 | Haluxa KY 06 | 44:50 |
45. | Jan Forsberg -67 | Voith | 45:08 |
46. | Niklas Spjut -63 | 45:11 | |
47. | Pontus Fredriksson -88 | KSK Fotboll | 45:23 |
48. | Tommy Myllemäki -78 | Föreningen Årets Kock 2007 | 45:50 |
49. | Oscar Tannlund -85 | Bodycote | 45:52 |
50. | Simon Johansson -85 | Gropptorps IF | 45:58 |
51. | Rickard Carlsson -76 | 46:00 | |
52. | Erik Svensson -82 | Kimstad GoIF | 46:07 |
53. | Linus Dahlin -79 | Ericsson IF | 46:07 |
54. | Thomas Flycht-Eriksson -76 | NBG Transport | 46:15 |
55. | Magnus E Carneling -72 | Oppunda VVS | 46:18 |
56. | David Lindberg -81 | Ericsson IF | 46:20 |
57. | Daniel Enkoist -83 | Bygg & Interiör Katrineholm AB | 46:23 |
58. | Markus Gustavsson -78 | Stockholms Branförsvar | 46:25 |
59. | Henric Olsson -71 | NVS | 46:35 |
60. | Toms Nilsson -58 | 46:50 | |
61. | Martin Björklund -61 | 46:52 | |
62. | Klas Fransson -74 | 46:57 | |
63. | Fredrik Claesson -72 | KAIK | 47:02 |
64. | Jörgen Olausson -66 | Vingåkers OK | 47:04 |
65. | Carlo Jensen -64 | SSAB Oxelösund | 47:11 |
66. | Andreas Holm -78 | Blomberg & Stensson | 47:11 |
67. | Kenneth Hägg -66 | Vägverket produktion | 47:16 |
68. | Anders Johansson -65 | Katrineholms-Kuriren | 47:21 |
69. | Niclas Sörenson -82 | 47:30 | |
70. | Peter Karlsson -72 | 47:31 | |
71. | Sven Andersson -59 | IK Akele | 47:32 |
72. | Peter Linnell -65 | 47:33 | |
73. | Bengt Gunnarsson -58 | Julita GoIF | 47:35 |
74. | Stefan Friberg | Kullbergska sjukhusets fritidsförening | 47:43 |
75. | Mats Svensson -79 | Kimstad GoIF | 47:43 |
76. | Niklas Gustafsson -63 | 48:08 | |
77. | Tomas Rundström -64 | Boo Forssjö | 48:12 |
78. | David Svensson -73 | 48:25 | |
79. | Per Rohlin -70 | 48:27 | |
80. | Per-Åke Jureskog -61 | Katrineholms OK | 48:36 |
81. | Daniel Larsson -85 | Gropptorps IF | 48:38 |
82. | Marcus Lundberg -83 | Gropptorps IF | 48:38 |
83. | Mattias Abrahamsson -89 | 49:04 | |
84. | Alfonso Lundh -71 | Scania Omni | 49:05 |
85. | Espen Karlsen -64 | Norge | 49:07 |
86. | Håkan Nordström -74 | Inspektionen För Arbetslöshetsförsäkringen | 49:15 |
87. | Emil Bodin -89 | Katrineholms AIK | 49:23 |
88. | Fredrik Nordqvist -79 | Ellfolk Bygg | 49:26 |
89. | Lars-Erik Lindgren -66 | DFK Värmbol | 49:34 |
90. | Mattias Spångberg -71 | Voith Fabrics Högsjö AB | 49:35 |
91. | Matts Holmqvist -66 | SMK Vingåker | 49:37 |
92. | Daniel Andersson -83 | 49:40 | |
93. | Tonni Rigo -75 | Hårlänken | 49:48 |
94. | Andreas Dahlqvist -70 | Karsuddens Fritidsförening | 49:49 |
95. | Lennart Buskas -61 | Sköldinge IF | 49:51 |
96. | Simon Björklund -92 | 49:52 | |
97. | Torsten Gustavsson -92 | Katrineholms OK | 49:52 |
98. | Per Eriksson -68 | ABB IF | 50:08 |
99. | Philip Javelius -88 | KAIK | 50:09 |
100. | Tomas Karlsson -62 | Voith Fabrics Högsjö AB | 50:10 |
101. | Jarmo Aldelöv -60 | Floda IF | 50:18 |
102. | Magnus Sönnerfors -74 | 50:18 | |
103. | Roger Hovsby -72 | KAIK | 50:21 |
104. | Calle Gothnier -68 | Aguil | 50:29 |
105. | Fredrik Berglund -95 | 50:34 | |
106. | Mikael Berglund -60 | 50:37 | |
107. | Jan Persson -61 | IK Akele | 50:46 |
108. | Robert Mena -78 | tki | 50:51 |
109. | Stefan Larsson -68 | De La Rue Cash Systems | 50:51 |
110. | Jonas Linde -88 | 50:54 | |
111. | Kjell Andersson -60 | Ölmetorps IF | 51:06 |
112. | Magnus Eriksson -82 | 51:11 | |
113. | Christer Carlsson -58 | Friskis & Svettis | 51:13 |
114. | Mikael Örning -68 | Södra Skolan | 51:22 |
115. | Hampus Oddbjörn -60 | 51:23 | |
116. | Jonas Åhman -77 | Regi Event | 51:24 |
117. | Leif Lindberg Lagerwall -57 | LLL-data AB | 51:25 |
118. | Jari Grönberg -60 | 51:33 | |
119. | Jonny Andersson -67 | HGF | 51:33 |
120. | Benny Hed -53 | 51:55 | |
121. | Bengt Jansson -61 | Växjö AIS | 52:11 |
122. | Jerry Eriksson | Häfla Bruk Ab | 52:13 |
123. | Per Rosenlund -79 | ONOFF IF | 52:16 |
124. | Magnus Forsberg -64 | Kisa SK | 52:17 |
125. | Andreas Cervin -72 | Ericsberg GoIF | 52:22 |
126. | Jan Jönsson -58 | 52:23 | |
127. | Thorbjörn Nilsson -83 | 52:35 | |
128. | Martin Kristensson -92 | 52:35 | |
129. | Niklas Samuelsson -85 | 52:35 | |
130. | Tobias Fagerberg -82 | 52:36 | |
131. | Simon Peterson -85 | 52:44 | |
132. | Nicklas Lindblom -77 | Karsuddens fritidsförening | 52:45 |
133. | Jonas Hangjar -74 | Schenker | 52:52 |
134. | Niclas Larsson -69 | 52:53 | |
135. | Alexander Delis -81 | Ericsson IF | 52:57 |
136. | Johnny Eriksson -64 | 53:01 | |
137. | Lars-Göran Larsson -64 | Myrkärrs Lantbruk | 53:10 |
138. | Kenneth Claesson -74 | Anti-klotter.se | 53:22 |
139. | Mogens Lauridsen -64 | Sköldinge IF | 53:25 |
140. | Alexander Fors -67 | SKOBES | 53:32 |
141. | Mikael Pettersson -67 | 53:34 | |
142. | Magnus Rydén -61 | Floda IF | 53:39 |
143. | Anders Nordling -62 | 54:14 | |
144. | Tommy Lundmark -58 | Katrineholms SK FK | 54:23 |
145. | Jörgen Björnsson -66 | KSK | 54:24 |
146. | Johan Blumenthal -77 | Tegelstaden bygg AB | 54:38 |
147. | Roberth Krig -70 | Baggetorps IF | 54:40 |
148. | Claes Hedström -70 | Goddyear | 54:45 |
149. | Martin Persson -81 | Tunafors SK | 54:49 |
150. | Peter Nordgren -67 | Brandkårens IK | 54:54 |
151. | Andreas Lardén -76 | Madisons Scaniafält | 55:05 |
152. | Henrik Nikolai -83 | 55:06 | |
153. | Sören Fouganthine | 55:34 | |
154. | Conny Petrén -58 | Näringslivskontoret | 55:42 |
155. | Georg Lannge -65 | 55:54 | |
156. | Patrik Simonsen -71 | Backaskolan, Lund | 56:02 |
157. | Stefan Nilsson -68 | Katrineholms lampaffär | 56:15 |
158. | 56:38 | ||
159. | Jan Kristensson -64 | 56:46 | |
160. | Dick Gustavsson -59 | 56:51 | |
161. | Tobias Mellstrand -89 | Flens Innebandy | 56:55 |
162. | Börje Mellstrand -64 | 56:55 | |
163. | Joakim Lennman -67 | 57:03 | |
164. | Henrik Wesslen -56 | Bajen Fans | 57:22 |
165. | Roger Culmsee -6 | Katrineholms-Kuriren | 57:29 |
166. | Jonas Westerberg -61 | IF VP Uppsala | 57:30 |
167. | Kennet Eriksson -69 | Örebro | 57:39 |
168. | Niclas Svensson -90 | 57:41 | |
169. | Johan Wagneryd -80 | 57:55 | |
170. | Martin Krantz -74 | Sattajärvi IF | 57:56 |
171. | Mats Wangenfors -65 | Linderoths | 58:03 |
172. | Fredrik Åslund -67 | PEAB IF | 58:08 |
173. | Didrik Karlsson -93 | KAIK P-93 Handboll | 58:10 |
174. | Kent Myrdahl -63 | 58:14 | |
175. | Johan Eriksson -66 | Bodycote | 58:16 |
176. | Johan Dahlberg -77 | 58:26 | |
177. | Jonas Gunnar -84 | Katrineholms domar klubb | 58:28 |
178. | Mats Fors -62 | SKF Mekan AB | 58:29 |
179. | Per Ohlsson -81 | 58:37 | |
180. | Peter Ekstrand -68 | Alltorps ELIT | 58:42 |
181. | Kristoffer Gustafsson -80 | 58:50 | |
182. | Kjell Björlund -60 | Regi Event | 59:17 |
183. | Pär Svensson -60 | KEFA DRYTECH AB | 59:31 |
184. | Hans Nylund -62 | 59:42 | |
185. | Pär Skoog -70 | 59:43 | |
186. | Thorbjörn Johansson -60 | Södertälje IF | 59:53 |
187. | Andreas Larsson -72 | 59:57 | |
188. | Johcy Silverskog -88 | 59:58 | |
189. | Markus Österberg -79 | Real Car | 1:00:00 |
190. | Antti Lahdelma -73 | Goddyear | 1:00:09 |
191. | Mikael Bergkvist -71 | 1:01:05 | |
192. | Jens Larsson -72 | 1:01:05 | |
193. | Micke Fritz -75 | 1:01:19 | |
194. | Ove Fransson -66 | SKF Mekan AB | 1:02:08 |
195. | Veijo Salmijärvi -58 | Karsuddens sjukhus | 1:02:21 |
196. | Roger Börjesson -59 | Speceritjänst | 1:02:48 |
197. | Micael Schedwin | IFK Mariefred | 1:02:55 |
198. | Ulf Hellström -59 | Presto | 1:02:58 |
199. | Leevi Holvisalo -64 | Bie GoIF | 1:03:13 |
200. | Gustafv Sandvik -94 | Råby Rekane IF | 1:03:17 |
201. | Gustaf Sundkvist -77 | 1:04:47 | |
202. | Lars Jacobsson -59 | SKF Mekan AB | 1:04:48 |
203. | Mattias Winther -91 | 1:05:07 | |
204. | Örjan Karlsson -70 | Scandiafe It | 1:08:38 |
205. | Christer Stolpe -77 | Regi Event | 1:10:17 |
206. | Joachim Andersson -87 | 1:11:02 | |
207. | Rickard Elg -73 | 1:11:16 | |
208. | Kristian Aslaksrud -67 | Goddyear | 1:12:40 |
209. | Hannes Pohjolainen | Goddyear | 1:13:51 |
210. | Jonas Wangenfors -71 | Linderoths | 1:14:15 |
211. | Michael Nilsson -70 | 1:16:42 | |
212. | Stefan Hammarbäck -69 | 1:16:42 | |
213. | Bjarne Sörensen -67 | Goddyear | 1:19:00 |
214. | Joakim Pettersson -68 | Förind Brad | 1:19:52 |
Kvinnor Kvartsmarathon 10549 m |
|||
1. | Isabellah Andersson -80 | Oskarshamns SK | 36:32 |
2. | Anna Rahm -81 | Rånäs 4H | 36:47 |
3. | Anna von Schenck -73 | Hässelby SK | 37:43 |
4. | Hanna Jonson -82 | Enhörna IF | 39:30 |
5. | Malin Öhrn -69 | IFK Växjö | 39:37 |
6. | Lovisa Backemar -85 | Spårvägen FK | 40:00 |
7. | Cecilia Norrbom -88 | Turebergs FK | 41:20 |
8. | Ann Björklund -71 | Spårvägen FK | 41:25 |
9. | Ingmarie Nilsson -66 | Hässelby SK | 41:32 |
10. | Anna Stavlind -70 | Linköpings GIF | 42:16 |
11. | Carin Bergman -73 | Spårvägen FK | 43:35 |
12. | Helena Svensson -78 | 44:04 | |
13. | Erika Rönnegård | IFK Strängnäs | 45:19 |
14. | Åsa Karlsson -69 | Indigo Resturang | 46:13 |
15. | Pernilla Tunesson -70 | 46:21 | |
16. | Maria Rönndahl -90 | IK Akele | 47:15 |
17. | Mikaela Drougge -81 | Södertälje IF | 47:46 |
18. | Kristina Hakulinen -86 | 48:39 | |
19. | Maria Westling -69 | 49:01 | |
20. | Maria Sandberg -77 | Hälsoutvecklare | 49:06 |
21. | Malin Hellström -86 | Team Hellström | 49:09 |
22. | Ednalva Gomes -63 | Brazil-Fire | 49:12 |
23. | Karin Törnqvist -74 | Huddinge AIS | 49:15 |
24. | Anna de Woul -84 | Bygg & Interiör | 49:24 |
25. | Elin Larsson -74 | KAIK Fotboll | 50:18 |
26. | Ann Claesson -61 | Södra Skolan | 53:55 |
27. | Karin Hallin -63 | 53:55 | |
28. | Karolina Källberg -81 | 54:02 | |
29. | Karin Karlsson -83 | 54:04 | |
30. | Carrie-Anne Johansson -67 | 54:19 | |
31. | Jenny Andersson -75 | NPOS | 54:36 |
32. | Johanna Sköldin -83 | 54:38 | |
33. | Annkristina Eriksson -62 | 54:43 | |
34. | Lisa Bergkvist -73 | KAIKs damer fotboll | 55:27 |
35. | Anna Söderlind -68 | joggen.se | 56:44 |
36. | Sofia Franssén -68 | 56:56 | |
37. | Cecilia Ronach -68 | Hud och Hår Kompaniet | 58:05 |
38. | Susanne Wahlberg -60 | 58:07 | |
39. | Linda Eliasson -85 | 58:45 | |
40. | Pia Lennman -69 | Lennmans | 1:00:05 |
41. | Tess Gustavsson -79 | Regi Event | 1:00:16 |
42. | Carina Remmeriet -64 | 1:00:20 | |
43. | Åsa Lagerqvist -66 | Svenska Kyrkan | 1:00:20 |
44. | Monica Gullbrand -62 | Sköldinge IF | 1:00:36 |
45. | Lena Söderström -64 | SKF Mekan AB | 1:01:07 |
46. | Agneta Norén -58 | 1:01:09 | |
47. | Jenny Gustafsson -73 | Bresätterslöpklubb | 1:01:20 |
48. | Marie Pettersson -70 | 1:01:56 | |
49. | Mona Karlsson -67 | Inspektionen För Arb. | 1:02:05 |
50. | Liselott Dahlgren -71 | 1:02:07 | |
51. | Katarina Westerberg -61 | IF VP Uppsala | 1:02:38 |
52. | Lotta Wallin -72 | Marsjö Byle GOIS | 1:02:43 |
53. | Jenny Gustafsson -72 | 1:02:48 | |
54. | Ejra Fransson -75 | 1:03:54 | |
55. | Annika Abrahamsson -63 | SKF Mekan AB | 1:04:05 |
56. | Annika Olsson -73 | 1:04:45 | |
57. | Eva Karlsson -66 | Vingåkers DK | 1:05:46 |
58. | Eva Abrahamsson -62 | 1:06:52 | |
59. | Lisa-Marie Larsson -83 | 1:07:13 | |
60. | Karin Bonnevier -58 | 1:07:33 | |
61. | Ulrika Dahlqvist -71 | 1:09:19 | |
62. | Gunilla Sundberg -66 | Linderoths | 1:09:24 |
63. | Hanna Brisander -76 | Kopparbols Beh.hem | 1:09:37 |
64. | Carina Christensen -67 | 1:12:45 | |
65. | Britt-Marie Svedenberg -58 | Vingåkers kommun | 1:14:08 |
66. | Lien Wangenfors -69 | Linderoths | 1:14:15 |
67. | Inga-Lill Abrahamsson -56 | SKF Mekan AB | 1:18:09 |
Män M50 1948-1957 Kvartsmarathon 10549 m |
|||
1. | Lars Claesson -56 | Flens Friidrottsklubb | 39:07 |
2. | Roger Styrbjörn -57 | Kimstad GoIF | 43:08 |
3. | Jan Strandh -56 | Farsta IF | 43:25 |
4. | Björn Clasinder -51 | Nyköpings Friidrott | 44:07 |
5. | Hans Eriksson -55 | Sköldinge IF | 44:17 |
6. | Juha Laukkanen -55 | Byggbolaget Andersson & Laukkanen | 44:40 |
7. | Gunnar Karlsson -53 | Kimstad GoIF | 44:44 |
8. | Ulf Claesson -53 | 45:38 | |
9. | Håkan Odeberg -55 | Kopparbols Beh.hem | 45:43 |
10. | Tommy Karlsson -50 | Djungelpatrullen | 45:48 |
11. | Thure Karlsson -50 | Djungelpatrullen | 46:01 |
12. | Tomas Franzen -52 | Norrköping Friidrott | 46:06 |
13. | Lennart Jonasson -52 | Vilsta IK | 46:13 |
14. | Håkan Jansson -52 | 46:50 | |
15. | Per-Erik Filipsson -52 | SKF Mekan AB | 48:54 |
16. | Leif Nilsson -57 | 49:11 | |
17. | Lennart Järnbrand -54 | 49:15 | |
18. | Kalle Mollén -55 | Kimstad GoIF | 49:41 |
19. | Peter Andersson -52 | SKF Mekan AB | 49:43 |
20. | Dan Rydén -50 | Hagalund | 49:53 |
21. | Hans Andersson -53 | Ericsson IF | 50:26 |
22. | Kent Andersson -54 | Oppunda VVS | 50:35 |
23. | Jonny Sundin -57 | Valla Sandblästring | 50:43 |
24. | Anders Ahlgren | Kullbergska | 51:48 |
25. | Karl-Göran Wahlström -50 | Almby IK | 52:00 |
26. | Jonas Tannlund -50 | Björkvik | 52:19 |
27. | Eno Siponen -54 | Sköldinge IF | 52:35 |
28. | Karl-Gunnar Karlsson -50 | Vilsta IK | 52:47 |
29. | Philip Brännlund -51 | Katrineholms-Kuriren | 53:02 |
30. | Anders "Pidder" Pedersén -56 | Marsjö-Byle GoIF | 53:16 |
31. | Kjell Enkvist -57 | Bygg och Interiör | 54:03 |
32. | Arne Persson -55 | 54:06 | |
33. | Stefan Pahlefors -55 | Kopparbols Beh.hem | 54:07 |
34. | Tommy Ljung -48 | Katrineholms-Kuriren | 54:26 |
35. | Calle Flood -56 | Calle Floods Måleri | 54:30 |
36. | Arne Andersson -54 | Bie GoIF | 54:31 |
37. | Christer Andersson -57 | 54:44 | |
38. | Mikael Göthberg -56 | IF-METALL | 55:38 |
39. | Lars Andersson -52 | IK Akele | 55:40 |
40. | Lars Gustavsson -53 | Friskis & Svettis | 55:41 |
41. | Håkan Johnsson -57 | Näshulta | 56:01 |
42. | Peter Wottke -54 | 56:23 | |
43. | Kjell Dävelid -55 | Vingåkers kommun | 56:58 |
44. | Göran Axelsson -49 | 57:23 | |
45. | Mikael Norén -57 | 58:47 | |
46. | Sören Berg -54 | Cilab | 59:44 |
47. | Lars-Göran Larsson | Lilla Lunda Vingåker | 1:00:40 |
48. | Cay Skarp -48 | Olsons Maskinservice AB | 1:00:58 |
49. | Henry Blomberg -49 | Vingåkers kommun | 1:01:17 |
50. | Conny Bäck -52 | 1:02:17 | |
51. | Tony Pekula -51 | 1:03:46 | |
52. | Jan Svelander -55 | 1:05:01 | |
53. | Kent Källberg -54 | KEFA DRYTECH AB | 1:06:00 |
54. | Bengt Svedenberg -54 | Strängnäs Malmby | 1:09:35 |
55. | Per Stille -50 | IK Orkeslös | 1:10:23 |
Kvinnor K50 1948-1957 Kvartsmarathon 10549 m |
|||
1. | Yvonne Nyberg -57 | Bie GOIF | 50:24 |
2. | Maud Anebreid -50 | 54:33 | |
3. | Ann Lindholm | Skeninge IK | 56:09 |
4. | Margareta Davidsson -57 | Vingåkers Kommun | 58:35 |
5. | Anne-Marie Linde -55 | Katrineholms nattvandrare | 1:02:30 |
6. | Lena Sjöman -53 | 1:03:32 | |
7. | Britt Karlsson -56 | 1:07:19 | |
8. | Ingalill Sundström -53 | Polisen Strängnäs | 1:10:26 |
Män M60 -1947 Kvartsmarathon 10549 m |
|||
1. | Anders Hansson -44 | Vilsta IK | 42:58 |
2. | Tommy Ericsson -47 | Hargs BK Runners | 44:22 |
3. | Lars Dennevi -42 | Hargs BK Runners | 45:12 |
4. | Tommy Hållstam -39 | Hemlingby LK | 49:48 |
5. | Leif Karlsson -46 | 50:14 | |
6. | Börje Eriksson | Regna IF | 51:58 |
7. | Rolf Östberg -45 | Baggetorps IF | 52:30 |
8. | Gösta Noren -39 | Hemlingby LK | 52:44 |
9. | Ingemar Larsson -41 | Baggetorps IF | 52:49 |
10. | Johan Löfqvist -45 | Hildes Praktik | 53:54 |
11. | Jan-Erik Haglund -46 | Postens IF | 55:30 |
12. | Bo Långhede -47 | Vilsta IK | 55:33 |
13. | Olle Lindblom -39 | Kimstads GoIF | 56:15 |
14. | Jan Nilsson -47 | 57:51 | |
15. | Rolf Ekström -47 | KAIK | 58:14 |
16. | Lars Mellstrand -38 | 58:56 | |
17. | Per-Owe Hvitfeldt -43 | IFK Mora | 1:00:07 |
18. | Mattäus Pieslinger -42 | 1:00:18 | |
19. | Kurt Ahrend -38 | GoIF | 1:00:28 |
20. | Hans Hellgren -45 | 1:04:52 | |
21. | Ebbe Karlsson -39 | Julita | 1:06:18 |
22. | Bertil Peterzén -43 | 1:10:19 | |
23. | Lars Lennhagen -43 | Bresätters Löpklubb | 1:11:21 |
24. | Conny Andersson -39 | Vilsta IK | 1:11:55 |
Kvinnor K60 -1947 Kvartsmarathon 10549 m |
|||
1. | Sonia Carlsson -47 | IFK Strängnäs | 52:41 |
2. | Inger Larsson -43 | Vingåker | 1:06:28 |
3. | Birgitta Hellgren -46 | 1:07:36 | |
4. | Birgitta Wangenfors -46 | Linderoths | 1:16:44 |