Säter Marathon 2005
Datum: 2005-04-23
Antal fullföljande: 53
Män
1 M23/1 Johan Eriksson
Kopparbergs
IF
2.37.05
2 M40/1 Reima Hartikainen
IFK Skövde FI
2.41.33
3 M23/2 Dick Olsson
Kvarnsvedens FIK
2.43.17
4 M23/3 Henrik Olsson
Täby
Blås
2.44.05
5 M50/1 Jörgen Thorsell
Kvarnsveden FIK
2.53.24
6 M35/1 Patrik Norberg
A4 IF
2.59.04
7 M45/1 Lennart Sjöblom
IK Jarl
3.09.53
8 M45/2 Mats Hammerin
Borlänge LK
3.10.44
9 M23/4 Sean Lorneg
Årsta
3.11.25
10 M50/2 Marek Perlinski
IKSU Friidrott
3.11.29
11 M35/2 Tomas Eriksson
ABB IF Ludvika
3.12.37
12 M40/2 Peter Östman
Exudo
3.13.56
13 M55/1 Mats Zetterlund
Vattudalens LDK
3.15.52
14 M55/2 Lennart Olsson
Korsnäs SK
3.19.27
15 M60/1 Hugo Liss
Storådalens SK
3.20.37
16 M50/3 Roger Andersson
IFK Sala
3.22.00
17 M50/4 Hans Jonsson
Borlänge LK
3.26.13
18 M55/3 Jan Paraniak
Team Skavsåret IF
3.26.43
19 M50/5 Erik Hammrén
Killingi AIF
3.28.04
20 M35/3 Jerker Sternerland
Avesta RC
3.29.19
21 M23/5 Leo Juujärvi
Borlänge
3.32.04
21 M35/4 Patrik Kenger
Kvarnsvedens FIK
3.32.04
23 M55/4 Erik Östlund
Gustafs GoIF
3.32.43
24 M55/5 UIf Ring
Arlanda Märsta SK
3.33,21
25 M45/3 Bengt Göransson
Falu IK
3.34.10
26 M50/6 Sten Axelsson
Vilsta IK
3.35.19
27 M40/3 Tommy Oskarsson Vi
som springer
3.36.11
28 M45/4 Kjell Kvarfordt
Fredrikshofs FIF
3.39.18
29 M45/5 Krister Lind
Kvarnsvedens FIK
3.41.31
30 M65/1 Jörgen Larsson
IFK Västerås
3.44.18
31 M55/6 Jan Röhdin
Team Skavsåret IF
3.44.46
32 M50/7 Gunnar Hallberg
Hemlingby LK
3.45.27
33 M55/7 Jack Larsson
Stora Sundby
3.47.10
34 M45/6 Tord Blücher
Storådalens SK
3.49.36
35 M50/8 Valdemar Andersson IF Sportecus
3.51.35
36 M55/8 Bertil Palmqvist
Bälinge IF
3.52.02
37 M60/2 Stig Söderström
Kvarnsveden GoIF
3.54.08
38 M65/2 Lars Vinger
Östhammar FI
3.57.33
39 M45/7 Christer Högberg
IF Göta
3.57.59
40 M55/9 Lennart Skoog
Stenungsunds OK
3.58.45
41 M60/3 Dan Jarl
OK Kroppefjäll
4.02.11
42 M55/10 Göran Igelbrand
Vattudalens LDK
4.09.37
43 M55/11 Kjell Åström
Kolarmora KIF
4.28.08
44 M55/12 Sigvard Koplimäe
Vi som springer
4.31.49
45 M50/9 Bengt-Åke Skoglund Postens IK
4.39.03
46 M60/4 P-O Hvitfeldt
IFK Mora
4.47.25
46 M50/10 Bo Dahlström
Vi som springer
4.47.25
48 M40/4 Stefan Larsson
Vi som
springer
4.52.52
Kvinnor
1 K23/1 Mimmi Andersson
Uppsala LK
3.38.56
2 K55/2 Anita Westling
Idkerberget-Rämshyttan IK
3.41.31
3 K35/1 Torill Funn Hartikainen IFK Skövde FI
3.52.24
4 K65/1 Monika Simson
Täby LLK
4.06.10
5 K45/1 Barbro Paraniak
Team
Skavsåret IF
4.26.55
Åldersklasser:
Män
M23
1 Johan Eriksson
Kopparbergs IF
2.37.05
2 Dick Olsson
Kvarnsvedens FIK
2.43.17
3 Henrik Olsson
Täby Blås
2.44.05
4 Sean Lorneg
Årsta
3.11.25
5 Leo Juujärvi
Borlänge
3.32.04
M35
1 Patrik Norberg
A4 IF
2.59.04
2 Tomas Eriksson
ABB IF Ludvika
3.12.37
3 Jerker Sternerland
Avesta RC
3.29.19
4 Patrik Kenger
Kvarnsvedens FIK
3.32.04
M40
1 Reima Hartikainen
IFK Skövde FI
2.41.33
2 Peter Östman
Exudo
3.13.56
3 Tommy Oskarsson
Vi som springer
3.36.11
4 Stefan Larsson
Vi som springer
4.52.52
M45
1 Lennart Sjöblom
IK Jarl
3.09.53
2 Mats Hammerin
Borlänge LK
3.10.44
3 Bengt Göransson
Falu IK
3.34.10
4 Kjell Kvarfordt
Fredrikshofs FIF
3.39.18
5 Krister Lind
Kvarnsvedens FIK
3.41.31
6 Tord Blücher
Storådalens SK
3.49.36
7 Christer Högberg
IF Göta
3.57.59
M50
1 Jörgen Thorsell
Kvarnsveden FIK
2.53.24
2 Marek Perlinski
IKSU Friidrott
3.11.29
3 Roger Andersson
IFK Sala
3.22.00
4 Hans Jonsson
Borlänge LK
3.26.13
5 Erik Hamrén
Killingi AIF
3.28.04
6 Sten Axelsson
Vilsta IK
3.35.19
7 Gunnar Hallberg
Hemlingby LK
3.45.27
8 Valdemar Andersson
IF Sportecus
3.51.35
9 Bengt-Åke Skoglund
Postens IK
4.39.03
10 Bo Dahlström
Vi som springer
4.47.25
M55
1 Mats Zetterlund
Vattudalens LDK
3.15.52
2 Lennart Olsson
Korsnäs SK
3.19.27
3 Jan Paraniak
Team Skavsåret IF
3.26.43
4 Erik Östlund
Gustafs GoIF
3.32.43
5 UIf Ring
Arlanda Märsta SK
3.33,21
6 Jan Röhdin
Team Skavsåret IF
3.44.46
7 Jack Larsson
Stora Sundby
3.47.10
8 Bertil Palmqvist
Bälinge IF
3.52.02
9 Lennart Skoog
Stenungsunds OK
3.58.45
10 Göran Igelbrand
Vattudalens LDK
4.09.37
11 Kjell Åström
Kolarmora KIF
4.28.08
12 Sigvard Koplimäe
Vi som springer
4.31.49
M60
1 Hugo Liss
Storådalens SK
3.20.37
2 Stig Söderström
Kvarnsveden GoIF
3.54.08
3 Dan Jarl
OK Kroppefjäll
4.02.11
4 P-O Hvitfeldt
IFK Mora
4.47.25
M65
1 Jörgen Larsson
IFK Västerås
3.44.18
2 Lars Vinger
Östhammar FI
3.57.33
Kvinnor
K23
1 Mimmi Andersson
Uppsala LK
3.38.56
K35
1 Torill Funn Hartikainen
IFK
Skövde FI
3.52.24
K45
1 Barbro Paraniak
Team Skavsåret IF
4.26.55
K55
1 Anita Westling
Idkerberget-Rämshyttan IK
3.41.31
K65
1 Monika Simson
Täby LLK
4.06.10 |