Resultat Stockholmsmilen 2008
20 september 2008
Män 10 km | ||||
1 | Fredrik Uhrbom -77 | Spårvägens FK | 30.43 | |
2 | Daniel Woldu -89 | Spårvägens FK | 31.15 | |
3 | Oskar Landin -87 | Spårvägens FK | 31.38 | |
4 | Niklas Österberg -73 | Rånäs 4H | 31.53 | M35: 1 |
5 | Patrik Tjärdal -73 | Spårvägens FK | 32.03 | M35: 2 |
6 | Linus Holmsäter -84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 33.18 | |
7 | Philip von Rosén -85 | Hässelby SK | 33.32 | |
8 | Jonas Larsson -71 | FK Studenterna | 34.02 | M35: 3 |
9 | Niklas Sydow -80 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 34.13 | |
10 | Magnus Johansson -70 | Eskilstuna | 34.23 | M35: 4 |
11 | Mattias Gärdsback -78 | FK Studenterna | 34.30 | |
12 | Mario Rieloff -61 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 34.56 | M45: 1 |
13 | Anders Rees -77 | IF Göta | 35.12 | |
14 | Daniel Nilsson -74 | FK Studenterna | 35.14 | |
15 | Peter Ngarariga -84 | Kungsängens SK | 35.37 | |
16 | Fredrik Engström -81 | FK Studenterna | 35.37 | |
17 | Stefan Pragsten -70 | FK Studenterna | 35.47 | M35: 5 |
18 | Stefano Testi -61 | Boo IF | 35.49 | M45: 2 |
19 | Björn Ahlepil -80 | Rånäs 4H | 35.59 | |
20 | Rickard Andersson -74 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 36.00 | |
21 | Rickard Fritihof -80 | FK Studenterna | 36.10 | |
22 | Martin Rappe -72 | Hammarby IF Friidr. | 36.12 | M35: 6 |
23 | Peter Schmitt -71 | Nordregio | 36.13 | M35: 7 |
24 | Jakob Persson -70 | AXA Sports Club | 36.32 | M35: 8 |
25 | Mats Liss -62 | IFK Mora | 36.47 | M45: 3 |
26 | Johannes Erixson -77 | Kista | 36.49 | |
27 | Clarence Ärlebrink -70 | FK Studenterna | 36.54 | M35: 9 |
28 | Karl Engström -81 | Stockholm | 37.16 | |
29 | Göran Nilsson -58 | FK Studenterna | 37.33 | M50: 1 |
30 | Janne Westberg -69 | Solna | 37.49 | M35: 10 |
31 | Benjamin Hillback -83 | Löplabbet | 38.04 | |
32 | Rickard Becker -76 | Hässelby SK | 38.06 | |
33 | Olof Ranhagen -74 | Vallentuna FK | 38.09 | |
34 | Rickard Bellander -69 | FK Studenterna | 38.26 | M35: 11 |
35 | Jan Källman -72 | Vällingby | 38.35 | M35: 12 |
36 | Kjell Svedman -80 | FK Studenterna | 38.38 | |
37 | Fredrik Wachsner -70 | Vallentuna FK | 38.39 | M35: 13 |
38 | Nicklas Malmberg -70 | Team Sth Marathon | 38.43 | M35: 14 |
39 | Stefan Gunnars -69 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 38.47 | M35: 15 |
40 | Peter Szöges -60 | FK Studenterna | 38.55 | M45: 4 |
41 | Joakim Arnstjerna -69 | Hammarby IF friidr. | 38.57 | M35: 16 |
42 | Luca Nesi -62 | Bromma | 39.20 | M45: 5 |
43 | Alf Klein -60 | IK Jogg | 39.22 | M45: 6 |
44 | Thomas Källberg -64 | Roslagsbro IF | 39.26 | M40: 1 |
45 | Joachim Hansson -73 | Älvsjö | 39.33 | M35: 17 |
46 | Peter Skogman Thorsie -68 | Stockholm | 39.34 | M40: 2 |
47 | Gunnar Olsson -80 | Tyresö | 39.58 | |
48 | Johan Ström -78 | Södertälje | 40.04 | |
49 | Anders Magnus Andersen -81 | FK Studenterna | 40.08 | |
50 | Anders Thelemyr -64 | Duvbo IK | 40.11 | M40: 3 |
51 | Krister Hansen -66 | Enebyberg | 40.17 | M40: 4 |
52 | Leo Heemskerk -65 | Solna | 40.19 | M40: 5 |
53 | Bengt Wiberg -57 | Järfälla | 40.27 | M50: 2 |
54 | Ingvar Olofsson -57 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 40.48 | M50: 3 |
55 | Daniel Förberg -74 | IF Linnea Löpning | 40.52 | |
56 | Johan Linde -89 | Täby | 40.56 | |
57 | Anders Hult -53 | Enskededalen | 41.04 | M55: 1 |
58 | Urban Hane -75 | FK Studenterna | 41.06 | |
59 | Jörgen Sjövall -81 | Gnesta | 41.09 | |
59 | Marcus Johansson -87 | Nymans Elektriska | 41.09 | |
61 | Fredrik Ericsson -66 | Stockholm | 41.13 | M40: 6 |
62 | Per Altestad -58 | Södertälje | 41.24 | M50: 4 |
63 | Tore Johansson -54 | Stockholm | 41.26 | M50: 5 |
64 | Rickard Fröberg -74 | Stockholm | 41.31 | |
65 | Rui Reis -58 | Sth City Triathlon | 41.38 | M50: 6 |
66 | Leif Ohlsson -60 | FK Studenterna | 41.42 | M45: 7 |
67 | Magnus Barosen -63 | Svenska Spel | 41.44 | M45: 8 |
68 | Stefan Lindroth -68 | Nynäshamn | 41.47 | M40: 7 |
69 | Martin Enholm -65 | Vendelsö | 41.56 | M40: 8 |
70 | Nicolas Ekman -77 | Stockholm | 42.04 | |
71 | Douglas Wikström -75 | Stockholm | 42.07 | |
72 | Peter Lyttkens -56 | Uppsala LK | 42.10 | M50: 7 |
73 | Joakim Sundh -71 | Kungsör | 42.14 | M35: 18 |
74 | Henrik Svensson -81 | Tygelsjö | 42.24 | |
75 | Roland Forsberg -56 | Fredrikshof Cykel | 42.27 | M50: 8 |
76 | Jens Holmberg -75 | Stockholm | 42.41 | |
77 | Patrik Carlsson -80 | Stockholm | 42.41 | |
78 | Jan Brangefält -73 | Västerås | 42.46 | M35: 19 |
79 | Morgan Skogh -57 | Länsförsäkringar | 42.49 | M50: 9 |
80 | Bo Bergqvist -65 | Stockholm | 43.05 | M40: 9 |
81 | Mattias Ekeroth -70 | Alcro Beckers IF | 43.11 | M35: 20 |
82 | Stefan Widenholm -64 | SoIK Hellas | 43.15 | M40: 10 |
83 | Mikael Petterson -69 | Ericsson IK | 43.18 | M35: 21 |
84 | Robert Bloom -67 | Vasastan | 43.22 | M40: 11 |
85 | Andreas Gustafsson -82 | Stora Skuggan | 43.24 | |
86 | Peter Sjödin -65 | Nymans Elektriska | 43.25 | M40: 12 |
87 | Fredrik Bäck -80 | IF Linnéa | 43.30 | |
88 | Farid Abbaszadegan -62 | Stockholm | 43.35 | M45: 9 |
89 | Björn Linde -63 | Täby | 43.47 | M45: 10 |
90 | Jorma Pitkänen -51 | Tullinge-Tumba FF | 43.52 | M55: 2 |
91 | Stefan Björndahl -66 | PostenIF Södertälje | 44.07 | M40: 13 |
92 | Sven Nyström -61 | Team Blidö | 44.12 | M45: 11 |
93 | Erik Bäcklund -67 | Västerås | 44.25 | M40: 14 |
94 | Gösta Af Klint -46 | Lidingö | 44.39 | M60: 1 |
95 | Zdravko Ilic' -73 | Haninge | 44.46 | M35: 22 |
96 | Peter Karlsson -66 | IK Fyris | 44.51 | M40: 15 |
97 | Magnus Lindros -65 | Nymans Elektriska | 44.51 | M40: 16 |
98 | Magnus Holm -76 | Nymans Elektriska | 45.04 | |
99 | Michael Fryer -62 | Stockholm | 45.13 | M45: 12 |
100 | Arne Lindgren -51 | Sköndal | 45.30 | M55: 3 |
101 | Staffan Lindroth -65 | Nymans Elektriska | 45.43 | M40: 17 |
102 | Simon Kuru -65 | Täby | 45.44 | M40: 18 |
103 | Juha Hökkä -78 | Älvsjö | 45.44 | |
104 | Johan Hansson -77 | Stockholm | 45.49 | |
105 | Rolf Edholm -65 | FK Studenterna | 45.52 | M40: 19 |
106 | Karl-Henrik Karlsson -60 | Sköndal | 45.56 | M45: 13 |
107 | Raphaël Roudet -69 | Täby | 45.58 | M35: 23 |
108 | Ulf Nordström -85 | Haninge | 46.14 | |
109 | Reijo Kivioja -54 | Bromma | 46.16 | M50: 10 |
110 | Anders Classon -52 | Täby | 46.27 | M55: 4 |
111 | Ola Håkansson -75 | Solna | 46.28 | |
112 | Matthew Smith -79 | Stockholm | 46.31 | |
113 | Krister Sellman -59 | "Frilansare" | 46.42 | M45: 14 |
114 | Bengt Lindgren -47 | Nordea | 46.44 | M60: 2 |
115 | Anders Lennerdahl -66 | Spånga | 46.45 | M40: 20 |
116 | Jörgen Krentze -42 | Älvkarleby | 46.47 | M65: 1 |
117 | Tommy Hållstam -39 | Hemlingby LK | 46.50 | M65: 2 |
118 | Sören Berg -54 | Cilab | 46.58 | M50: 11 |
119 | Carl Stangvik -66 | Stockholm | 47.00 | M40: 21 |
120 | Kurt Portnoff -59 | Hägersten | 47.02 | M45: 15 |
121 | Iann Lundegård -55 | Trosa | 47.03 | M50: 12 |
122 | Robert Wierzbicki -81 | Hägersten | 47.05 | |
123 | Peter Kangas -62 | Uppsala | 47.08 | M45: 16 |
124 | Reine Söderlund -78 | ÖKSF | 47.12 | |
125 | Oscar Holmberg -80 | Stockholm | 47.51 | |
126 | Tor Mellbye -55 | Länsförsäkringar | 47.53 | M50: 13 |
127 | Joakim von Scheele -74 | Segeltorp | 47.55 | |
128 | Thomas Svensson -49 | Tumba | 47.56 | M55: 5 |
129 | Dennis Söderstedt -68 | Tyresö | 47.59 | M40: 22 |
130 | Robert Anderson -69 | Saltsjö-Boo | 48.00 | M35: 24 |
131 | Kim Tell -78 | Dalarö | 48.02 | |
132 | Claes Mårtensson -61 | Stockholm | 48.13 | M45: 17 |
133 | Luke Enock -80 | Stockholm | 48.26 | |
134 | Bo Lindbeck -65 | Hägersten | 48.30 | M40: 23 |
135 | Martin Westin -74 | Nacka | 48.39 | |
136 | Stephen A Claw -58 | Flemingsbergs SK | 48.43 | M50: 14 |
137 | Hans Eriksson -70 | Bandhagen | 48.46 | M35: 25 |
138 | Per-Ola Brolin -50 | Lidingö | 48.49 | M55: 6 |
139 | Dick Engstrand -57 | Stockholm | 48.50 | M50: 15 |
140 | Anders Pettersson -64 | FK Studenterna | 48.55 | M40: 24 |
141 | Anders Parmbro -71 | Bromma | 48.57 | M35: 26 |
142 | Ben Harvey -76 | Sollentuna | 49.02 | |
143 | Peter Nilsson -62 | Stockholm | 49.19 | M45: 18 |
144 | Christian Persson -75 | Sundbyberg | 49.20 | |
145 | Gunnar Hörnfeldt -55 | Stockholm | 49.30 | M50: 16 |
146 | Tomas Zetterling -55 | Stockholm | 49.31 | M50: 17 |
147 | Tommy Wallentin -45 | Vallentuna FK | 49.32 | M60: 3 |
148 | Peter Svanborg -64 | Täby | 49.37 | M40: 25 |
149 | Göran Eriksson -58 | Saltsjöbaden | 49.38 | M50: 18 |
150 | Stefan Öström -67 | Farsta | 49.41 | M40: 26 |
151 | Andreas Linderoth -79 | Nymans Elektriska | 50.11 | |
152 | Gerard Pegelow -72 | Värmdö | 50.20 | M35: 27 |
153 | Mats Lindgren -54 | Åkersberga | 50.22 | M50: 19 |
154 | Arne Johansson -38 | Järfälla | 50.28 | M70: 1 |
155 | Åke Dahllöf -71 | Stockholm | 51.02 | M35: 28 |
156 | Lars Andersson -52 | Stockholm | 51.16 | M55: 7 |
157 | Lars Johansson -52 | Bromma | 51.23 | M55: 8 |
158 | Conny Cårebo -56 | Vallentuna FK | 51.35 | M50: 20 |
159 | Thomas Södergren -59 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 51.36 | M45: 19 |
160 | Claes Lilljesköld -73 | Danderyd | 51.52 | M35: 29 |
161 | Startnr 200 -73 | x | 51.54 | M35: 30 |
162 | Mikael Hübinette -63 | Solna | 52.06 | M45: 20 |
163 | Staffan Lundgren -66 | Stockholm | 52.09 | M40: 27 |
164 | Fredrik Kalén -78 | Hägersten | 52.29 | |
165 | Leo Odijk -41 | Stockholm | 52.40 | M65: 3 |
166 | Jimmy Elveback -71 | Stockholm | 52.45 | M35: 31 |
167 | Anders Svärdsjö -67 | Nymans Elektriska | 53.13 | M40: 28 |
168 | Alexander Eriksson -92 | Västerås | 53.19 | |
169 | Håkan Eriksson -61 | Västerås | 53.28 | M45: 21 |
170 | Georgios Roungeris -44 | Bandhagen | 53.33 | M60: 4 |
171 | Mattias Modin -71 | Nymans Elektriska | 53.54 | M35: 32 |
172 | Douglas Daberius -63 | Enebyberg | 54.03 | M45: 22 |
173 | Jonas Thorsell -70 | Stockholm | 54.18 | M35: 33 |
174 | Peter Hagman -67 | Hässelby | 54.38 | M40: 29 |
175 | Fredrik Johansson -71 | Värmdö | 54.40 | M35: 34 |
176 | Johan Lindevall -59 | Stockholm | 54.53 | M45: 23 |
177 | Jan Nyman -73 | Huddinge | 54.58 | M35: 35 |
178 | Lars Holm -46 | Uttran | 55.10 | M60: 5 |
179 | Johan Regnström -81 | Stockholm | 55.45 | |
180 | David Magnell -67 | Tyresö | 55.50 | M40: 30 |
181 | Ronny Edstrand -63 | Tyresö | 55.57 | M45: 24 |
182 | Patrick Bermvik -64 | Nymans Elektriska | 56.00 | M40: 31 |
183 | Sten Slettengren -45 | Farsta | 56.05 | M60: 6 |
184 | Benny Ferdinandsson -74 | Älvsjö | 56.16 | |
185 | Mathias Mehlich -73 | MK STF | 56.28 | M35: 36 |
186 | Tommie Pihl -52 | Handen | 56.38 | M55: 9 |
187 | Arne Kallstenius -43 | Stockholm | 56.58 | M65: 4 |
188 | Robert Ström -65 | Södertörnspolisen | 57.04 | M40: 32 |
189 | Johan Bjugård -68 | Nymans Elektriska | 58.03 | M40: 33 |
190 | Rolf Jensen -44 | Sollentuna | 58.04 | M60: 7 |
191 | Mikael Öberg -72 | Nymans Elektriska | 58.33 | M35: 37 |
192 | Anton Lidman -77 | Nymans Elektriska | 58.42 | |
193 | Kurt Johannesson -37 | Hässelby SK | 58.46 | M70: 2 |
194 | Mikael Rehnström -60 | Solna | 59.06 | M45: 25 |
195 | Fredrik Rosenqvist -83 | Nymans Elektriska | 1.00.15 | |
196 | Lars-Olof Holgers -47 | Älvsjö | 1.00.22 | M60: 8 |
197 | Gunnar Svärd -45 | Stockholm | 1.03.32 | M60: 9 |
198 | Johan Schweitz -73 | Stockholm | 1.03.59 | M35: 38 |
199 | Pär Nordström -81 | Nymans Elektriska | 1.04.01 | |
200 | Georg Dreifaldt -52 | Spånga | 1.05.06 | M55: 10 |
201 | Björn Almqvist -62 | Tumba | 1.07.03 | M45: 26 |
202 | Lennart Lundberg -58 | Tyresö | 1.07.07 | M50: 21 |
203 | Lennart Hjerpe -39 | Hässelby | 1.10.18 | M65: 5 |
204 | Lars Bertil Erkki -64 | Sollentuna | 1.13.05 | M40: 34 |
205 | Kjellvert-K. Nillson -34 | Winner/Grödinge | 1.26.53 | M70: 3 |
Kvinnor 10 km | ||||
1 | Anna Rahm -81 | Rånäs 4H | 34.32 | |
2 | Anneli Fransson -78 | Rånäs 4H | 35.56 | |
3 | Anja Lindberg -76 | Spårvägens FK | 36.01 | |
4 | Flo Jonsson -78 | Spårvägens FK | 36.49 | |
5 | Susanna Damm -75 | Huddinge AIS | 37.24 | |
6 | Anne Martikainen -67 | SLK Oxelösund | 38.13 | K40: 1 |
7 | Petra Kindlund -85 | Huddinge AIS | 39.03 | |
8 | Cecilia Lindberg -73 | SÖS IF | 39.10 | K35: 1 |
9 | Johanna Brinne Roos -76 | Spårvägens FK | 39.32 | |
10 | Dace Strandbrega -83 | Vallentuna FK | 40.23 | |
11 | Gloria Vinstedt -83 | Tyresö | 40.58 | |
12 | Hanna Reis -98 | Sth City Triathlon | 41.37 | |
13 | Eva-Lotta Hallberg -71 | FK Studenterna | 41.46 | K35: 2 |
14 | Emelie Baeckström -88 | Spårvägens FK | 41.56 | |
15 | Hanna Persson -82 | Hässelby SK | 42.14 | |
16 | Christin Bergkvist -67 | FK Studenterna | 42.33 | K40: 2 |
17 | Ramona Karlsson -78 | Stockholm | 42.36 | |
18 | Linnéa Lord -89 | IFK Lidingö FIK | 43.11 | |
19 | Jennie Sahlin -74 | Sth-polisens IF | 43.35 | |
20 | Frida Björkman -86 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 43.44 | |
21 | Rebecka Lundgren -79 | Stockholm | 44.53 | |
22 | Sofia Uppström -76 | Uppsala | 45.01 | |
23 | Maja Aljered -80 | Skol IF Mörtsjöåsen | 45.08 | |
24 | Ewa Wahlberg -55 | Uppsala LK | 45.33 | K50: 1 |
25 | Pia Huoso -74 | FK Studenterna | 46.00 | |
26 | Christine Svedjestrand -63 | FK Studenterna | 46.13 | K45: 1 |
27 | Catarina Hillblom -66 | Uppsala LK | 47.02 | K40: 3 |
28 | Eva Norrman Brandt -57 | Stockholm | 47.14 | K50: 2 |
29 | Pia Schiller -58 | Grödinge | 47.16 | K50: 3 |
30 | Ingela Pontvik -62 | Johanneshov | 47.35 | K45: 2 |
31 | Monika Ljung -57 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 47.39 | K50: 4 |
32 | Petra Sporrong -67 | Spring Girls & Boys | 48.21 | K40: 4 |
33 | Gunilla Juthback -46 | Hemlingby LK | 48.33 | K60: 1 |
34 | Inger Tronner -48 | Stockholm | 48.59 | K60: 2 |
35 | Anna Goliath -65 | Sollentuna | 49.23 | K40: 5 |
36 | Ines Gulbe -77 | Västerås | 51.19 | |
37 | Anita Åkerblom -60 | FK Studenterna | 51.24 | K45: 3 |
38 | Frida Eldros -79 | Stockholm | 52.09 | |
39 | Louisa Rongione -74 | Rönninge | 52.15 | |
40 | Anki Landarv -66 | Spring Girls & Boys | 52.39 | K40: 6 |
41 | Sofia Wallius -74 | FK Studenterna | 53.19 | |
42 | Helena Engdahl -66 | Sundbyberg | 53.44 | K40: 7 |
43 | Anna Elmgren -78 | Stockholm | 54.05 | |
44 | Maria Lennerdahl -67 | Spånga | 54.24 | K40: 8 |
45 | Maria Pia Karlsson -56 | Uppsala | 54.59 | K50: 5 |
46 | Viviann Nordén -47 | Malmö | 55.22 | K60: 3 |
47 | Leila Koivumäki -63 | Huddinge | 55.22 | K45: 4 |
48 | Maria Nyman -69 | Huddinge | 55.51 | K35: 3 |
49 | Jessica Sundh -75 | Kungsör | 57.09 | |
50 | Maria Ahrengart -68 | Nacka | 57.55 | K40: 9 |
51 | Silvana Balcanovic -77 | FK Studenterna | 58.45 | |
52 | Monika Simson -40 | Täby LLK | 59.09 | K65: 1 |
53 | Eva Joelsson -55 | Haninge | 59.26 | K50: 6 |
54 | Anette Adolfsson -61 | Grödinge | 1.00.32 | K45: 5 |
55 | Jenny Ivstrand -76 | IK Akele | 1.01.16 | |
56 | Laila Bergmark -93 | Hägersten | 1.07.46 | |
M/K Motion 5 km | ||||
1 | Henrik Östling | Enhörna IF | 17.16 | |
2 | Håkan Ljung -91 | Tyresö | 18.22 | |
3 | Niclas Andersson -83 | Storådalens SK | 19.41 | |
4 | Peter Wallén -69 | Stockholm | 19.59 | |
5 | Stefan Öman -66 | Hemlingby LK | 20.02 | |
6 | Per Nilsson -63 | Crane AB | 20.35 | |
7 | Olle Olofsson -49 | Bandhagen | 24.34 | |
8 | Carina Kohvakka -76 | Huddinge | 24.35 | |
9 | Jenny Nyqvist -68 | Sundbyberg | 25.02 | |
10 | Lena Lilja -77 | Stockholm | 26.06 | |
11 | Kyoko Franzén -60 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 26.16 | |
12 | Tina Klarås -63 | AZIF | 27.05 | |
13 | Reija Pensonen -64 | Södertälje | 27.40 | |
14 | Sverker Unnes -43 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 27.41 | |
15 | Johanna Lindgren -71 | Bagarmossen | 27.45 | |
16 | Anna Tjernberg -67 | Stockholm | 28.10 | |
17 | Per-Owe Hvitfeldt -43 | Haninge | 28.13 | |
18 | Jörgen Franzén -43 | SvenskaSkogsplantor | 28.31 | |
19 | Benny Gustavsson | SPIK | 28.49 | |
20 | Christina Andersson -76 | Stockholm | 29.18 | |
21 | Cecilia Svensson -83 | Stockholm | 29.42 | |
22 | Elin Svensson -86 | Stockholm | 29.47 | |
23 | Ewa Tuneback -47 | SEB IF | 30.03 | |
24 | Anna-Clara Frostenson -48 | Tumba | 32.24 | |
25 | Göran Nystrand | SPIK | 32.27 | |
26 | Anna Olausson -93 | Frösön | 32.44 | |
27 | Helena Jacobsson -91 | Hägersten | 32.52 | |
28 | Christina Buhlin -59 | Hägersten | 32.56 | |
29 | Karin Granström -67 | Stockholm | 33.44 | |
30 | Susie Lundegård -68 | Trosa | 35.50 | |
31 | Reino Hiltunen -36 | Kista | 36.09 | |
31 | Björn Jansson -46 | Upplands-Väsby | 36.09 | |
33 | Hanna Falk -80 | Stockholm | 36.33 | |
34 | Alberte Bremberg -70 | Stockholm | 37.03 | |
35 | Bo Järpholt -45 | SPIK | 38.25 | |
36 | Magnus Hammargren -61 | Öppna Dörren V-ås | 40.44 | |
37 | Anne Lewinter -55 | Solna | 40.45 | |
38 | Olov Larsson | Uppsala | 43.55 |