|
F12-13
2000m |
|
|
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Betty
Strandberg |
Gefle
IF |
8,31 |
2 |
Denise
Eriksson |
Gefle
IF |
8,32 |
3 |
Erica
Jissbacke |
Gefle
IF |
8,59 |
|
|
|
|
F14-15
2000m |
|
|
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Stina
Jansson |
Gefle
IF |
8,20 |
2 |
Emilia
Struyk |
Valbo
AIF |
9,50 |
|
|
|
|
P12-13
2000m |
|
|
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Calle
Hallberg |
Gefle
IF |
8,08 |
2 |
Andreas
Mårtensson |
Valbo
AIF |
9,32 |
3 |
Daniel
Skalk |
Gefle
IF |
9,43 |
4 |
Jesper
Jissbacke |
Gefle
IF |
10,25 |
|
|
|
|
P14-15
2000m |
|
|
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Emil
Linell |
Högbo
GIF |
6,53 |
2 |
Andreas
Efverström |
Valbo
AIF |
7,30 |
3 |
Peppe
Femling |
Högbo
GIF |
7,56 |
4 |
Markus
Erkkilä |
Gefle
IF |
8,05 |
5 |
Simon
Mårtensson |
Valbo
AIF |
9,05 |
|
|
|
|
F17
4000m |
|
|
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Emmy
Thelberg |
Valbo
AIF |
15,54 |
|
|
|
|
F19
4000m |
|
|
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Louise
Bergfeldt |
Hofors
AIF |
15,39 |
|
|
|
|
DS 4000m |
|
|
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Nina
Gudmundsson |
Gefle
IF |
16,25 |
2 |
Maria
Forsberg |
Ess
LK |
17,51 |
|
|
|
|
D45
4000m |
|
|
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Ann-Britt Nilseng |
IF
Skade |
19,02 |
|
|
|
|
P17
4000m |
|
|
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Mathias
Erkkilä |
Gefle
IF |
15,25 |
|
|
|
|
P19
4000m |
|
|
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Johan
Thörnblom |
Gefle
IF |
16,07 |
2 |
Christian
Stjärnström |
Årsunda
IF |
16,41 |
|
|
|
|
MS 4000m |
|
|
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Markus
Andersson |
Högby
IF |
14,39 |
2 |
Fredrik
Gertsson |
Gefle
IF |
16,10 |
|
|
|
|
H35
4000m |
|
|
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Erik
Klippmark |
Hemlingby
LK |
14,06 |
2 |
Per
Hållström |
Hemlingby
LK |
14,14 |
3 |
Lars
Klippmark |
Hemlingby
LK |
14,49 |
4 |
Fredrik
Lax |
Gefle
IF |
16,17 |
|
|
|
|
H40
4000m |
|
|
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Anders
Dahl |
Högbo
AIK |
13,35 |
2 |
Bo
Thörnblom |
Hemlingby
LK |
13,58 |
3 |
Göran
Lindberg |
Hemlingby
LK |
16,19 |
|
|
|
|
H45
4000m |
|
|
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Kenneth
Nyberg |
Hemlingby
LK |
16,55 |
2 |
Anders
Wolkov |
Hemlingby
LK |
17,03 |
3 |
Sören
Alneberg |
ESS
LK |
17,14 |
4 |
Per
Öberg |
Hofors
LK |
18,53 |
|
|
|
|
H50
4000m |
|
|
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Jan
Engberg |
ESS
LK |
15,59 |
2 |
Lennart
Hägg |
Hofors
LK |
17,29 |
|
|
|
|
H60
4000m |
|
|
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Kjell
Björk |
Hemlingby
LK |
17,48 |
2 |
Peter
Weise |
Hemlingby
LK |
19,34 |
|
|
|
|
H65
4000m |
|
|
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Tommy
Hållstam |
Hemlingby
LK |
19,11 |
2 |
Gösta
Norén |
Hemlingby
LK |
19,39 |
3 |
Pentti
Loumala |
Hemlingby
LK |
20,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damer
seniorer 4000m |
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Louise
Bergfeldt |
Hofors
AIF |
15,39 |
2 |
Emmy
Thelberg |
Valbo
AIF |
15,54 |
3 |
Nina
Gudmundsson |
Gefle
IF |
16,25 |
4 |
Maria
Forsberg |
Ess
LK |
17,51 |
5 |
Ann-Britt Nilseng |
IF
Skade |
19,02 |
|
|
|
|
Herrar
seniorer 4000m |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
Anders
Dahl |
Högbo
AIK |
13,35 |
2 |
Bo
Thörnblom |
Hemlingby
LK |
13,58 |
3 |
Erik
Klippmark |
Hemlingby
LK |
14,06 |
4 |
Per
Hållström |
Hemlingby
LK |
14,14 |
5 |
Lars
Klippmark |
Hemlingby
LK |
14,49 |
6 |
Mathias
Erkkilä |
Gefle
IF |
15,25 |
7 |
Jan
Engberg |
ESS
LK |
15,59 |
8 |
Johan
Thörnblom |
Gefle
IF |
16,07 |
9 |
Fredrik
Gertsson |
Gefle
IF |
16,10 |
10 |
Fredrik
Lax |
Gefle
IF |
16,17 |
11 |
Göran
Lindberg |
Hemlingby
LK |
16,19 |
12 |
Christian
Stjärnström |
Årsunda
IF |
16,41 |
13 |
Kenneth
Nyberg |
Hemlingby
LK |
16,55 |
14 |
Anders
Wolkov |
Hemlingby
LK |
17,03 |
15 |
Sören
Alneberg |
ESS
LK |
17,14 |
16 |
Lennart
Hägg |
Hofors
LK |
17,29 |
17 |
Kjell
Björk |
Hemlingby
LK |
17,48 |
18 |
Per
Öberg |
Hofors
LK |
18,53 |
19 |
Tommy
Hållstam |
Hemlingby
LK |
19,11 |
20 |
Peter
Weise |
Hemlingby
LK |
19,34 |
21 |
Gösta
Norén |
Hemlingby
LK |
19,39 |
22 |
Pentti
Loumala |
Hemlingby
LK |
20,25 |
|