Resultat - söndagen den 4 maj. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Män
12 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Nr. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Resultat |
1 |
37 |
Erik
Sjöqvist -72 |
Enhörna
IF |
37.53 |
2 |
14 |
Mustafa
Mohammed -79 |
Hälle IF |
38.16 |
3 |
8 |
Said
Regragui -74 |
Hässelby
SK |
38.24 |
4 |
49 |
Gustav
Svedbrant -81 |
Rånäs 4
H |
38.45 |
5 |
39 |
Kristian
Algers -75 |
Enhörna
IF |
38.55 |
6 |
40 |
Patrik
Tjärdal -73 |
Enhörna
IF |
39.08 |
7 |
38 |
Magnus
Bergman -68 |
Enhörna
IF |
39.10 |
8 |
43 |
Patrik
Gustavson -70 |
Brittatorps
TK |
39.12 |
9 |
32 |
Kent
Claesson -71 |
Skillingaryds
FK |
39.26 |
10 |
7 |
Simon
Gutierrez -66 |
Hässelby
SK |
39.26 |
11 |
16 |
Erik
Öhlund -80 |
Hälle IF |
39.32 |
12 |
9 |
Peter
Koskenkorva -67 |
Hässelby
SK |
39.45 |
13 |
15 |
Joakim
Johansson -76 |
Hälle IF |
39.56 |
14 |
28 |
Martin
Söderberg -76 |
IK
Hakarpspojkarna |
40.25 |
15 |
22 |
Mathias
Pettersson -78 |
Kumla SF
Friidrott |
40.47 |
16 |
33 |
Andreas
Carlborg -72 |
Spårvägen
Friidrott |
41.01 |
17 |
1 |
Lars
Hansen |
Brittatorps
TK |
41.06 |
18 |
47 |
Jan
Amnéus -79 |
Väsby IK |
41.12 |
19 |
30 |
Jan
Swensson -68 |
IF Kville |
41.37 |
20 |
5 |
Fredrik
Lans -79 |
Hässelby
SK |
41.44 |
21 |
44 |
Håkan
Stenberg -66 |
Skellefteå
AIK |
41.46 |
22 |
3 |
Erik
Frykberg -79 |
IFK Mora |
41.56 |
23 |
41 |
Henrik
Örnstedt -79 |
IF Göta |
41.58 |
24 |
45 |
Peter
Ljungholm -64 |
Skellefteå
AIK |
42.12 |
25 |
46 |
Johan
Lundahl -78 |
Sävedalens
AIK |
42.23 |
26 |
4 |
Ulf Gahne
-63 |
Hässelby
SK |
42.39 |
27 |
27 |
Andreas
Agélii -78 |
IK
Hakarpspojkarna |
43.25 |
28 |
21 |
Niklas
Berglund -79 |
IFK Umeå
|
43.26 |
29 |
10 |
Fredrik
Svanfeldt -63 |
Hässelby
SK |
43.32 |
30 |
25 |
Jörgen
Lindh -69 |
Upsala IF |
43.36 |
31 |
17 |
Fernando
Dinis -71 |
Hälle IF |
43.46 |
32 |
13 |
Peter
Kujanpää -74 |
Hässelby
SK |
43.51 |
33 |
34 |
Fredrik
Hellgren -72 |
Spårvägen
Friidrott |
44.38 |
34 |
12 |
Carl-Johan
Olofsgård -54 |
Hässelby
SK |
45.06 |
35 |
29 |
Mattias
Carlsson -71 |
IF Kville |
45.07 |
|
75 |
Rachid
Benjira -76 |
Hammarby
IF |
DNF |
|
42 |
Anders
Nilsson -71 |
IF Göta |
DNF |
|
48 |
Tomas
Johnsson -77 |
Turebergs
FK |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
Kvinnor
8 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Nr. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Resultat |
1 |
10 |
Marie
Söderström-Lundberg -60 |
Hässelby
SK |
29.22 |
2 |
32 |
Helene
Willix -74 |
Spårvägen
Friidrott |
29.29 |
3 |
33 |
Malin
Öhrn -69 |
IFK
Växjö |
29.33 |
4 |
3 |
Catarina
Asph -77 |
IFK Mora |
30.10 |
5 |
36 |
Helena
Olofsson -78 |
Rånäs 4
H |
30.25 |
6 |
23 |
Dorothea
Carlsson -76 |
IF Kville |
30.31 |
7 |
1 |
Ann-Louise
Nilsson -72 |
Filipstads
IF |
30.34 |
8 |
39 |
Flo
Jonsson -78 |
Spårvägen
Friidrott |
30.35 |
9 |
12 |
Ulrika
Janemo -66 |
Hässelby
SK |
30.35 |
10 |
18 |
Åsa
Höög -71 |
Kumla SF
Friidrott |
30.50 |
11 |
21 |
Jenny
Widarsson -76 |
Mullsjö
SOK |
30.55 |
12 |
27 |
Karin
Schön -62 |
IF Kville |
31.04 |
13 |
37 |
Anneli
Fransson -78 |
Rånäs 4
H |
31.07 |
14 |
9 |
Camilla
Benjaminsson -61 |
Hässelby
SK |
31.18 |
15 |
8 |
Camilla
Andersson -71 |
Hässelby
SK |
31.27 |
16 |
6 |
Susanne
Johansson -62 |
Hässelby
SK |
31.28 |
17 |
2 |
Ingalill
Andersson -74 |
IF Start |
31.33 |
18 |
22 |
Anna
Stavlind -70 |
Kisa SK |
31.58 |
19 |
13 |
Ingmarie
Nilsson -66 |
Hässelby
SK |
32.32 |
20 |
29 |
Paula
Wass -68 |
IF Kville |
32.49 |
21 |
15 |
Susanna
Damm -75 |
Flemingsbergs
SK |
33.13 |
22 |
28 |
Karin
Swensson |
IF Kville |
33.17 |
23 |
16 |
Laura
Leitner -75 |
Flemingsbergs
SK |
33.19 |
24 |
40 |
Lena
Hilmersson -64 |
Göteborgs
Skidklubb |
33.30 |
25 |
17 |
Madeleine
Wedin-Shemweta -68 |
Flemingsbergs
SK |
33.41 |
26 |
25 |
Christin
Johansson -78 |
IF Kville |
34.34 |
27 |
24 |
Jennie
Mattsson -61 |
IF Kville |
34.40 |
28 |
19 |
Maria
Broström -71 |
Söderköpings
FIK |
36.28 |
|
14 |
Stina
Thunman -70 |
Sundsvalls
Friidrottsförening |
DNF |
|
35 |
Anna
Lindh -74 |
Rånäs 4
H |
DNF |
|
38 |
Anna Rahm
-81 |
Rånäs 4
H |
DNF |
|
41 |
Karin Elf
-80 |
IF Start |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
M22 6
km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Nr. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Resultat |
1 |
26 |
John
Lindström -83 |
Turebergs
FK |
19.18 |
2 |
2 |
Oskar
Käck -82 |
IF Hagen |
19.39 |
3 |
24 |
Joel
Bodén -83 |
Skellefteå
AIK |
19.46 |
4 |
7 |
Thomas
Johansson -81 |
Sävedalens
AIK |
19.52 |
5 |
23 |
Jama
Hassan Mahmoud -82 |
Malmö AI |
20.00 |
6 |
3 |
Henrik
Wass -81 |
IK Wilske |
20.05 |
7 |
37 |
Henrik
Nyström -82 |
IF Göta |
20.10 |
8 |
25 |
Clas
Jansson -82 |
Kvarnsveden
friidrott |
20.19 |
9 |
48 |
Linus
Nilsson -83 |
Enhörna
IF |
20.20 |
10 |
28 |
Anders
Johansson -81 |
Mölndals
AIK |
20.34 |
11 |
14 |
Martin
Öhman -81 |
Hässelby
SK |
20.35 |
12 |
33 |
David
Lindh -83 |
Enhörna
IF |
20.46 |
13 |
13 |
Axel
Lönnqvist -81 |
Hässelby
SK |
20.49 |
14 |
20 |
Mikael
Lindberg -83 |
Ullevi
Friidrott |
21.02 |
15 |
9 |
Daniel
Tidholm -81 |
Sävedalens
AIK |
21.07 |
16 |
30 |
Joakim
Engström -82 |
Kongahälla
AIK |
21.17 |
17 |
8 |
Erik
Karlsson -81 |
Sävedalens
AIK |
21.26 |
18 |
5 |
Rickard
Wass -83 |
IK Wilske |
21.30 |
19 |
34 |
Daniel
Blohm -82 |
Enhörna
IF |
21.40 |
20 |
29 |
Jonas
Karlsson -81 |
Trollhättans
IF |
21.40 |
21 |
19 |
Daniel
Mattsson -81 |
Upsala IF |
21.59 |
22 |
39 |
Fredrik
Josefsson -82 |
Huddinge
AIS |
22.11 |
23 |
15 |
Albin
Johansson -81 |
Hässelby
SK |
22.13 |
24 |
21 |
Daniel
Brånn -82 |
Kumla SF
Friidrott |
22.32 |
25 |
6 |
Per
Anders Eggertsen -82 |
IK Wilske |
22.38 |
26 |
27 |
Ilari
Pekkala -82 |
IK Ymer |
23.00 |
|
1 |
Björn
Johansson -83 |
Säffle
Friidrottsklubb |
DNF |
|
41 |
Daniel
Gratjov -82 |
Ullevi
Friidrott |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
K22 4
km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Nr. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Resultat |
1 |
7 |
Madeleine
Mattsson -81 |
Hovslätts
IK |
14.39 |
2 |
11 |
Anna Rahm
-81 |
Rånäs 4
H |
14.58 |
3 |
6 |
Ann
Carlsson -81 |
IK Ymer |
15.19 |
4 |
8 |
Lena
Melbäck -81 |
Spårvägen
Friidrott |
15.55 |
5 |
1 |
Johanna
Eriksson -81 |
Zinkgruvans
IF |
16.06 |
6 |
20 |
Carola
Ericsson -81 |
Rånäs 4
H |
16.12 |
7 |
9 |
Sofie
Hallkvist -83 |
Ärla IF |
16.27 |
8 |
2 |
Karin
Nolberger -81 |
Falköpings
AIK |
18.03 |
|
4 |
Signe
Carlsson -83 |
Skellefteå
AIK |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
P19 4
km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Nr. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Resultat |
1 |
35 |
Olle
Walleräng -85 |
Råby-Rekarne
Friidrott |
12.48 |
2 |
8 |
Lars
Johansson -85 |
Brittatorps
TK |
12.54 |
3 |
37 |
Julius
Nilsson -85 |
Enhörna
IF |
13.00 |
4 |
13 |
Magnus
Jensen -84 |
Eds SK |
13.02 |
5 |
2 |
Tim Kerro
-84 |
Barsele
SK |
13.07 |
6 |
36 |
Oskar
Kanmert-Gustavsson -84 |
Ärla IF |
13.16 |
7 |
9 |
Oskar
Nilsson -85 |
Åhus FK |
13.18 |
8 |
21 |
Albert
Mollén -85 |
Söderköpings
FIK |
13.18 |
9 |
38 |
Peter
Bergqvist -85 |
Eksjö
Södra IK |
13.19 |
10 |
3 |
Joakim
Löfwing -84 |
Falköpings
AIK |
13.24 |
11 |
33 |
Lars
Suther -85 |
IFK Mora
FIK |
13.25 |
12 |
17 |
Patrik
Magnusson -84 |
Ullevi
Friidrott |
13.28 |
13 |
41 |
Johan
Hedberg -84 |
IF Göta |
13.31 |
14 |
40 |
Johan
Arnqvist -85 |
IF Göta |
13.33 |
15 |
19 |
Fredrik
Johansson -85 |
Ullevi
Friidrott |
13.33 |
16 |
44 |
Michel
Aronsson -84 |
Rånäs
4H |
13.39 |
17 |
42 |
Johan
Bagge -84 |
IF Göta |
13.44 |
18 |
6 |
Adam
Steen -84 |
Falu IK |
13.52 |
19 |
16 |
Johnny
Jonasson -85 |
Hälle IF |
13.55 |
20 |
7 |
Martin
Backéus -85 |
Falu IK |
13.57 |
21 |
45 |
Rikard
Marklund -84 |
Rånäs
4H |
14.00 |
22 |
29 |
Kristofer
Carlson -85 |
Täby IS |
14.10 |
23 |
5 |
Sverker
Karltorp -85 |
Falköpings
AIK |
14.11 |
24 |
39 |
Fredrik
Närman -84 |
IF Göta |
14.17 |
25 |
4 |
Isak
Arvidsson -84 |
Falköpings
AIK |
14.23 |
26 |
10 |
Henrik
Sönnergren -84 |
Sävedalens
AIK |
14.24 |
27 |
27 |
Magnus
Theorell -84 |
Fredrikshofs
FIF |
14.30 |
28 |
23 |
Ahmed
Roba -85 |
Upsala IF |
14.33 |
29 |
43 |
Henrik
Edelbring -85 |
IF Göta |
14.39 |
30 |
11 |
Tim
Brandin -85 |
Sävedalens
AIK |
14.43 |
31 |
32 |
Samuel
Persson -85 |
Laxå OK |
14.44 |
32 |
14 |
Kim
Lindström -85 |
IF Linden |
14.44 |
33 |
20 |
Christer
Sörvik -84 |
Brattås
CK |
14.50 |
34 |
18 |
Christoffer
Thorsson -84 |
Ullevi
Friidrott |
14.53 |
35 |
25 |
Mattias
Moskowicz -84 |
Fredrikshofs
FIF |
14.55 |
36 |
26 |
Jonatan
Petré Brixel -84 |
Fredrikshofs
FIF |
14.59 |
37 |
12 |
Magnus
Carlstedt -85 |
Sävedalens
AIK |
15.46 |
38 |
34 |
Mikael
Gustafsson -84 |
Hovslätts
IK |
15.49 |
|
22 |
Niklas
Elofsson -84 |
Tyresö
Friidrottsklubb |
DNF |
|
47 |
Jonatan
Josephsson -85 |
IK Ymer |
DNF |
|
48 |
Anton
Cederbom -85 |
Trollhättans
IF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
F19 4
km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Nr. |
Namn |
Klubb |
Resultat |
1 |
16 |
Kim
Blomkvist -84 |
Ärla IF |
15.29 |
2 |
9 |
Ida
Nilsson -84 |
Sundsvall
Friidrottsförening |
15.37 |
3 |
24 |
Ann
Johansson -85 |
Söderhamns
IF |
15.42 |
4 |
23 |
Kristine
Mäkelä -84 |
IK Ymer |
15.50 |
5 |
7 |
Sandra
Södergårds -84 |
Sävedalens
AIK |
16.01 |
6 |
15 |
Hanna
Holst -85 |
IFK
Växjö |
16.15 |
7 |
2 |
Karin
Andersson -84 |
Falköpings
AIK |
16.27 |
8 |
14 |
Linnéa
Smeds -85 |
Spårvägen
Friidrott |
16.41 |
9 |
17 |
Susanne
Sjögren -84 |
IF Göta |
17.06 |
10 |
20 |
Katarina
Händel |
Rånäs 4
H |
17.16 |
11 |
13 |
Frida
Karlsson -84 |
Marks
Löparklubb |
17.25 |
12 |
18 |
Maria
Lindelöf -84 |
IF Göta |
17.26 |
13 |
22 |
Mikaela
Edlund -85 |
Rånäs 4
H |
17.55 |
14 |
19 |
Astrid
Jansson -85 |
IF Göta |
18.17 |
15 |
21 |
Sara
Leonardsson -85 |
Rånäs 4
H |
18.46 |
|
10 |
Christine
Rickardsson -84 |
Hälle IF |
DNF |