Resultat Tömilen
10 km Män (100 bästa) | ||||
1. | (269) Erik Emilsson -82 | Hammarby IF | 0:32:29 | |
2. | (13) Mikael Andersson -86 | Vallentuna FK | 0:32:54 | |
3. | (237) Niklas Österberg -73 | Rånäs 4H | 0:33:14 | |
4. | (277) Patrik Andersson -86 | Hälle IF | 0:33:44 | |
5. | (231) Daniel Woldu -89 | Spårvägens FK | 0:34:46 | |
6. | (91) Marcus Gustafsson -88 | Spårvägens FK | 0:35:36 | |
7. | (88) Mats Granström -83 | Spårvägens FK | 0:36:31 | |
8. | (263) Robert Söderman -68 | Flemingsbergs SK | 0:37:28 | |
9. | (152) Mathias Moenne-Loccoz -78 | Vallentuna FK | 0:37:33 | |
10. | (245) Jerker Öhrfeldt -1977 | Attunda Tingsrätt | 0:37:59 | |
11. | (72) Karl Engström -81 | Stora skuggan | 0:38:21 | |
12. | (238) Peter Broberg -1973 | Löplabbet | 0:38:23 | |
13. | (166) Anders Ortfelt -70 | Huddinge AIS | 0:38:41 | |
14. | (75) Ulf Eriksson -74 | Huddinge AIS | 0:38:41 | |
15. | (77) Johannes Erixon -77 | 0:38:42 | ||
16. | (169) Alexander Persson -89 | Klippans FK | 0:38:50 | |
17. | (175) Olof Ranhagen -74 | Vallentuna FK | 0:38:55 | |
18. | (131) William Levay -96 | Danderyds SK | 0:39:06 | |
19. | (241) Jonas Sandberg -1973 | Skavsåret IF Järfälla | 0:39:06 | |
20. | (70) Bjarne Englund -91 | Huddinge AIS | 0:39:28 | |
21. | (106) Ben Isaksson-Rhee -80 | Pigg aktiv ungdom | 0:39:54 | |
22. | (187) Johan Sebardt -81 | 0:40:13 | ||
23. | (29) Johan Bergman -66 | Sundbybergs IK | 0:40:43 | |
24. | (242) Fredrik Ericsson -1978 | CK Cykelcity.se | 0:40:45 | |
25. | (208) Johan Söderberg -77 | Extenda | 0:40:46 | |
26. | (86) Erik Gerestrand -76 | IF Linnéa Löpning Lag 1 | 0:40:49 | |
27. | (54) Magnus Dahlberg -71 | Vallentuna | 0:41:05 | |
28. | (142) Carl Lundin -83 | Stockholm | 0:41:09 | |
29. | (233) Tommy Öberg -64 | Vallentuna FK | 0:41:17 | |
30. | (213) Anders Thelemyr -64 | Duvbo IK | 0:41:18 | |
31. | (132) Mattias Lindberg -86 | Medicinska Föreningen | 0:41:27 | |
32. | (127) Dan Larsson -59 | Björklinge SOK | 0:41:36 | |
33. | (219) Fredrik Wachsner -70 | Vallentuna FK | 0:41:55 | |
34. | (266) Arnoul van Vugt -73 | 0:41:59 | ||
35. | (140) Nils Lundin -86 | 0:42:08 | ||
36. | (121) Göran Karnfält -58 | Hash House Harriers | 0:42:12 | |
37. | (158) Gustav Nilsson -79 | Team Vidrig | 0:42:12 | |
38. | (7) Arne Andersson -55 | Hässelby SK | 0:42:14 | |
39. | (128) Fredrik Larsson -81 | IF Linnéa Löpning Lag 3 | 0:42:16 | |
40. | (34) Alexander Björnberg -93 | Huddinge AIS | 0:42:24 | |
41. | (214) Jerker Thorsell -74 | Genombrott | 0:42:32 | |
42. | (240) Stefan Linder -1968 | Altor | 0:42:34 | |
43. | (129) Patrik Larsson -92 | Björklinge SOK | 0:42:41 | |
44. | (66) David Ekbäck -82 | 0:42:58 | ||
45. | (256) Karl-Henrik Suhard -80 | Hammarby IF Friidrott | 0:42:58 | |
46. | (19) Joakim Arnstjerna -69 | Hammarby IF Friidrott | 0:43:05 | |
47. | (90) Andreas Gustafsson -82 | Stora skuggan | 0:43:08 | |
48. | (80) Olle Friström -68 | Östersunds Skidlöpareklubb | 0:43:09 | |
49. | (101) Jonas Hild -66 | Nordea LS lag 1 | 0:43:14 | |
50. | (41) Samuel Bruchfeld -90 | Löpare utan gränser | 0:43:21 | |
51. | (194) Nigusu Solomon -95 | Huddinge AIS | 0:43:31 | |
52. | (167) Elvir Palic -72 | Farsta | 0:43:34 | |
53. | (207) Pär Svensson -68 | Vasastan | 0:43:38 | |
54. | (18) Peter Arnsten -64 | Team SL | 0:43:39 | |
55. | (198) Jesper Strandberg -62 | Ericsson IK | 0:43:41 | |
56. | (225) Jonas Wessman -90 | Löpare utan gränser | 0:43:41 | |
57. | (275) Aram Baryamo -63 | Syrianska | 0:43:43 | |
58. | (144) Sven Lundqvist -93 | Huddinge AIS | 0:43:49 | |
59. | (155) Oscar Månsson -78 | Pigg aktiv ungdom | 0:43:53 | |
60. | (94) Ken Hakata -73 | IF Linnéa Löpning Lag 1 | 0:43:54 | |
61. | (179) Jeroen Risse -83 | Get Rid Of Slimy girlS | 0:43:54 | |
62. | (125) Kjell Kvarfordt -59 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 0:44:14 | |
63. | (252) Mats Liljegren -76 | Team Skavsåret IF | 0:44:17 | |
64. | (85) Daniel Förberg -74 | IF Linnéa Löpning Lag 1 | 0:44:22 | |
65. | (160) Daniel Nordström -73 | Team Sthlm Marathon | 0:44:27 | |
66. | (251) Rainer Petzold -74 | TK Berglust | 0:44:35 | |
67. | (20) Johan Arvidsson -81 | Lutab | 0:44:42 | |
68. | (45) Fredrik Bäck -80 | IF Linnéa Löpning Lag 2 | 0:44:49 | |
69. | (107) Bengt Isgård -51 | Friskis@svettis | 0:44:50 | |
70. | (270) Daniel Hellmark -82 | Volvo | 0:44:51 | |
71. | (96) Jonas Hallgren -71 | 0:44:52 | ||
72. | (93) Jan Gyllenstein -57 | Hägersten | 0:45:02 | |
73. | (163) Andreas Olsson -80 | Keesves | 0:45:03 | |
74. | (30) Magnus Bergqvist -76 | IF Linnéa Löpning Lag 2 | 0:45:04 | |
75. | (250) Peter Håkansson -67 | 0:45:07 | ||
76. | (159) Tomas Nilsson -70 | Radiosymfonikerna | 0:45:12 | |
77. | (123) Jesper Kling -71 | Årsta | 0:45:26 | |
78. | (154) Per Månsson -56 | 0:45:28 | ||
79. | (92) Henrik Gustavsson -77 | DK Nemo | 0:45:31 | |
80. | (217) Lars Töttrup -54 | Nordea | 0:45:35 | |
81. | (255) Jimmy Karlsson -78 | 0:45:37 | ||
82. | (3) Mathias Aldrin -72 | 0:45:46 | ||
83. | (247) Niklas Schüllerqvist -1979 | Attunda Tingsrätt | 0:45:48 | |
84. | (35) Robert Bloom -67 | Vasastan | 0:45:59 | |
85. | (82) Olav Fromm -70 | Hammarby Sjöstad | 0:46:01 | |
86. | (47) Erik Cardelus -69 | Dorsius SK | 0:46:02 | |
87. | (1) Pol Adarve -84 | 0:46:11 | ||
88. | (130) Magnus Lembke -64 | 0:46:16 | ||
89. | (235) Anders Öhrling -59 | Team Sthlm Marathon | 0:46:19 | |
90. | (197) Peter Strandberg -71 | 0:46:25 | ||
91. | (276) Per Altestad -58 | Posten IF Södertälje | 0:46:25 | |
92. | (4) Marcus Aldrin -77 | 0:46:26 | ||
93. | (221) Steffen Weckner -53 | Uppsala LK | 0:46:27 | |
94. | (243) Thommy Larsson -1951 | 0:46:48 | ||
95. | (65) Lars Eckerborn -56 | Axa SK | 0:46:53 | |
96. | (73) Henrik Eraybar -69 | P18IK Visby | 0:46:53 | |
97. | (141) Peter Lundin -51 | afafritid if | 0:46:55 | |
98. | (62) Jan Deska -79 | 0:46:57 | ||
99. | (98) Mattias Hanson -65 | Försvarsmakten/hkv | 0:47:01 | |
100. | (46) Erik Bäcklund -67 | Västerås | 0:47:04 | |
10 km Kvinnor | ||||
1. | (376) Hanna Jonson -82 | Enhörna | 0:37:44 | |
2. | (379) Susanna Damm -75 | Huddinge AIS | 0:38:58 | |
3. | (338) Cecilia Lindberg -73 | Spårvägens FK | 0:40:59 | |
4. | (378) Anna Ställberg -82 | IFK Tumba Friidrott | 0:41:20 | |
5. | (316) Christina Hultman -91 | Huddinge AIS | 0:41:28 | |
6. | (320) Frida Johansson -93 | Täby Is | 0:41:39 | |
7. | (290) Johanna Brinne-Roos -76 | Spårvägens FK | 0:42:09 | |
8. | (302) Kajsa Friström -65 | 0:42:23 | ||
9. | (368) Anke Xylander -71 | Team SL | 0:42:47 | |
10. | (335) Dace Landström -83 | Vallentuna FK | 0:43:49 | |
11. | (282) Karin Arthursson -69 | Hässelby SK | 0:45:28 | |
12. | (350) Kerstin Rosenqvist -74 | 0:45:50 | ||
13. | (330) Lena Krogh -74 | Täby | 0:46:05 | |
14. | (334) Minnie Laine -74 | Hash House Harriers | 0:46:22 | |
15. | (336) Kattis Lilja -80 | IF Linnéa Löpning Lag 1 | 0:46:24 | |
16. | (358) Nathalie Säfsten -89 | Axa sportsClub | 0:46:41 | |
17. | (293) Mia Edvardsson -66 | Hässelby SK | 0:46:43 | |
18. | (381) Pauline Hyttner -82 | 0:46:48 | ||
19. | (331) Ullis Kronberg -71 | Strålbehandlingens IF | 0:47:12 | |
20. | (362) Ewa Wahlberg -55 | Uppsala LK | 0:47:27 | |
21. | (333) Elin Källgården -80 | Stockholm | 0:47:36 | |
22. | (303) Frida Friström -94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 0:48:25 | |
23. | (370) Emma Östensson -81 | Kalmar | 0:49:12 | |
24. | (328) Tone Knibestöl -63 | IF Linnéa Löpning Lag 3 | 0:49:56 | |
25. | (309) Britta Hausmann -72 | IF Linnéa Löpning Lag 2 | 0:49:57 | |
26. | (373) Annie Hedlund -1955 | Friskis & Svettis | 0:50:16 | |
27. | (281) Ulrica Andersson -74 | 0:50:19 | ||
28. | (314) Åsa Holmgren Heath -58 | Octapharma | 0:50:34 | |
29. | (307) Johanna Haage Danielsson -80 | 0:50:58 | ||
30. | (360) Mia Thompson -70 | IF Linnéa Löpning Lag 2 | 0:50:59 | |
31. | (377) Gunilla Juthback -46 | Hemlingby LK | 0:51:02 | |
32. | (345) Charlotte Nordström -79 | Nordea LS lag 1 | 0:51:10 | |
33. | (313) Kerstin Holmgren -59 | 0:51:13 | ||
34. | (375) Sara Asp -1979 | Attunda Tingsrätt | 0:51:17 | |
35. | (365) Annica Widén -76 | Pigg aktiv ungdom | 0:51:20 | |
36. | (380) Jenni Steiner -71 | ICA-Trossen Trosa | 0:51:26 | |
37. | (374) Tove Kjellberg -1982 | Nordanstigs Friidrottsklubb | 0:51:37 | |
38. | (287) Anna Blomquist -75 | Team SL | 0:51:40 | |
39. | (399) Kerstin B Malm -52 | Enskilda Gymnasiet | 0:52:51 | |
40. | (286) Malin Blank -79 | IFK Ore | 0:52:53 | |
41. | (329) Nina Kollstedt -53 | Uppsala LK | 0:53:06 | |
42. | (346) Maria Olevik -81 | Strålbehandlingens IF | 0:53:11 | |
43. | (319) Linn Israelsson -82 | IF Linnéa Löpning Lag 3 | 0:53:14 | |
44. | (285) Ann-Louise Bernekvist -62 | Nordea LS lag 2 | 0:53:41 | |
45. | (397) Anna Stighagen -77 | 0:53:57 | ||
46. | (311) Malin Helleryd -82 | 0:53:59 | ||
47. | (304) Hanna Fritzell -82 | 0:54:00 | ||
48. | (382) Helen Andersson -69 | 0:54:21 | ||
49. | (352) Anne Schmitgen -87 | Exchange Students | 0:54:33 | |
50. | (371) Anette Ihse -1970 | 0:55:37 | ||
51. | (356) Eva-Lotta Stridh -75 | Hash House Harriers | 0:55:38 | |
52. | (342) Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 | Huddinge AIS | 0:55:43 | |
53. | (325) Kristin Karlsson -79 | Strålbehandlingens IF | 0:55:46 | |
54. | (326) Sandra Karlsson -80 | Uppsala | 0:56:48 | |
55. | (306) Martina Haag -64 | 0:57:29 | ||
56. | (300) Barbro Fredriksson -60 | Nordea LS lag 2 | 0:58:03 | |
57. | (372) Marianne Olsson -1963 | 0:58:15 | ||
58. | (312) Tuula Hietala -56 | Sköndal | 0:58:37 | |
59. | (308) Ida Hargsjö -83 | 0:59:13 | ||
60. | (296) Eva Enmark -57 | Tullinge-Tumba FF | 0:59:25 | |
61. | (327) Anita Kindberg -66 | 0:59:27 | ||
62. | (280) Gun Andersson -65 | 40+ | 0:59:56 | |
63. | (364) Maria Wickström -75 | 1:00:15 | ||
64. | (317) Hilda Hägg -81 | 1:00:26 | ||
65. | (294) Maria Ehrén -73 | 1:00:42 | ||
66. | (295) Eva-Lena Eirefelt -62 | Eldqvarns IF | 1:01:17 | |
67. | (341) Lena Lundin -70 | Måsungarna | 1:01:23 | |
68. | (340) Ylva Lindström -83 | 1:01:27 | ||
69. | (347) Felizia Pettersson -86 | Team Vidrig | 1:03:03 | |
70. | (398) Anita Rosenbusch -84 | Keesves | 1:04:11 | |
71. | (321) Kerstin Johansson -44 | 1:04:50 | ||
72. | (315) Marie Hommeau -89 | 1:05:55 | ||
73. | (318) Anna Isaksson -77 | 1:07:21 | ||
74. | (288) Annette Bonse -84 | 1:07:49 | ||
75. | (343) Lina Neidestam -84 | Team Vidrig | 1:08:21 | |
76. | (366) Doreen Witt -83 | 1:08:55 | ||
77. | (299) Josephine Evens -85 | 1:09:22 | ||
78. | (367) Siw Wåle -57 | Skarpnäck | 1:09:43 | |
79. | (348) Jenny Ramel -72 | 1:10:20 | ||
80. | (353) Katarina Sennerup -69 | Högberga | 1:11:29 |