1 | Hannah Hedström | Korsnäs IF | 4.09 |
2 | Alexander Lagerholm | Slätta | 4.17 |
3 | Johannes Romsi | Slätta | 4.19 |
4 | Daniel Drougge | Säter | 4.24 |
5 | Ludvig Friberg | Sundborns GoIF | 4.27 |
6 | Elin Hanslofva | Sågmyra SK | 4.40 |
7 | Lucas Nordström | Falu IK | 4.43 |
8 | Alexander Dahrén | Sundborns GoIF | 4.48 |
9 | Clara Danelid | Falun | 4.51 |
10 | Moa Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 4.59 |
11 | Lotta Persson | Falu IK skidor | 5.10 |
12 | Andreas Brandav | Sågmyra | 5.20 |
13 | Kajsa Mattsson | OK Kåre | 5.29 |
14 | Kristina Westgren | Tofta GF | 5.38 |
15 | Anton Eriksson | Sundborns GoIF | 5.40 |
16 | Josefin Söderlund | Tofta GF | 5.42 |
17 | Hanna Stenberg | Sundborns GoIF | 5.47 |
18 | Ivar Axelsson | Sundborns GoIF | 5.50 |
19 | Niklas Fakt | Sågmyra SK | 6.04 |
20 | Anton Dahrén | Sundborns GoIF | 6.12 |
21 | Mickaela Norberg | Sundborns GoIF | 6.13 |
22 | Ellen Franzén | 6.17 | |
23 | Frida Söderlund | Tofta GF | 6.20 |
24 | Oskar Wiklund Norman | Sundborns GoIF | 6.22 |
25 | Jacob Signeul | Sundborns GoIF | 6.27 |
26 | Per Höijer | Sundborns GoIF | 6.36 |
27 | Malin Strömer | Sundborns GoIF | 6.40 |
28 | Ludwig Hedman | Sundborns GoIF | 6.42 |
29 | Maja Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 6.49 |
30 | Lars Nymark | Tofta GF | 6.55 |
31 | Björn Lundqvist | Sundborns GoIF | 7.03 |
32 | Gustav Öhgren | Sundborns GoIF | 7.08 |
33 | Gustav Westberg | Sundborns GoIF | 7.11 |
34 | August Jonsson | Sundborns GoIF | 7.15 |
35 | Alva Åkerman | Sundborns GoIF | 7.18 |
36 | Sandra Lundqvist | Sundborns GoIF | 7.20 |
37 | Lina Björklund | Sundborns GoIF | 7.45 |
38 | Maja Stenvall | Sundborns GoIF | 7.47 |
39 | Paula Jonsson | Sundborns GoIF | 7.56 |
40 | Cornelia Westberg | Sundborns GoIF | 8.13 |
41 | Melker Åkerman | Sundborns GoIF | 8.16 |
42 | Johannes Öhgren | Sundborns GoIF | 8.20 |
43 | Julia Forsman | Sundborns GoIF | 8.22 |
44 | Filippa Forsman | Sundborns GoIF | 8.24 |
45 | Emmy Strömer | Sundborns GoIF | 8.28 |
46 | Elin Eriksson | Sundborns GoIF | 8.41 |
47 | Maja Björklund | Sundborns GoIF | 8.45 |
48 | Anton Hyttsten | Sundborns GoIF | 9.39 |
49 | Inez Tärndal | Sundborns GoIF | 9.46 |
50 | Erik Höijer | Sundborns GoIF | 9.49 |
51 | Erik Westgren | Tofta GF | 12.26 |
52 | Emma Ek | Sundborns GoIF | 12.31 |
53 | Moa Drougge | Södertälje | 13.01 |
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK Skidor | 14.22 |
2 | Erik Adriansson | OK Kåre | 15.26 |
3 | Fredrik Mattsson | OK Kåre | 16.02 |
4 | Victor Janérs | Lingheds IF | 16.14 |
5 | Ludvig Enqvist | Siljansnäs IF | 16.41 |
6 | Daniel Fakt | Sågmyra SK | 16.43 |
7 | Rasmus Sundqvist | OK Kåre | 18.28 |
8 | Oskar Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 18.31 |
9 | Emil Kleverud | Sundborns GoIF | 26.16 |
1 | Hanna Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 15.07 |
2 | Hanna Björklund | Falu IK | 16.58 |
3 | Emma Björklund | Falu IK | 17.05 |
4 | Felice Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 17.20 |
5 | Lovisa Stenberg | Sundborns GoIF | 24.36 |
6 | Julia Tärndal | Sundborns GoIF | 24.38 |
1 | Emil Enqvist | Siljansnäs IF | 20.42 |
2 | Per Wangel | Falu IK | 22.25 |
3 | Felix Sennebring | Sundborns GoIF | 25.17 |
4 | CarlJohan Nymark | Tofta GF | 25.40 |
5 | Johan Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 25.51 |
1 | Ninni Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 24.46 |
2 | Lina Mattsson | OK Kåre | 25.08 |
3 | Lisa Norgren | Storvreta | 27.01 |
4 | Karin Kerner | Falu IK Friidrott | 30.18 |
5 | Maja Jansson | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 31.58 |
1 | Pontus Gustavsson | Sågmyra SK | 18.40 |
2 | Magnus Larsson | Falun | 21.14 |
3 | Johan Kerner | Falu IK Skidor | 22.04 |
4 | David Pettersson | Sundborns GoIF | 22.41 |
1 | Lisa Forsberg | Falu IK | 22.39 |
2 | Marina Eriksson | Djurmo/Sifferbo IF | 26.35 |
1 | Maria Gräfnings | Domnarvets GoIF | 37.01 |
2 | Jenny Hellberg | Sågmyra SK | 49.50 |
1 | Anita Nordenström | IFK Mora | 1:11.54 |
2 | Chatarina Asph | IFK Mora | 1:13.21 |
1 | Clas Jansson | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 29.40 |
2 | Jonas Holmberg | Hässelby SK | 31.02 |
3 | Adam Steén | Falu IK | 32.29 |
4 | Carl Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 34.21 |
5 | Daniel Hammarström | Malungs IF | 35.00 |
6 | Rasmus Ingemarsson | Sågmyra SK | 38.08 |
1 | Dick Olsson | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1:05.40 |
2 | Erik Klippmark | Hemlingby LK | 1:06.49 |
3 | Per Westling | OK Kåre | 1:08.11 |
4 | Daniel Lindholm | Dalregementets IF | 1:14.49 |
5 | Marcel Sadeghi | Dalregementets IF | 1:26.13 |
1 | Jonathan Romsi | Dalregementets IF | 1:15.23 |
2 | Stefan Gatu | Grycksbo Räddningstjänst | 1:24.21 |
3 | Per Öberg | Hofors LK | 1:27.51 |
4 | Kenneth Carling | Falu IK | 1:35.30 |
5 | Mattias Hartikainen | Ericsson IK | 1:39.30 |
1 | Per Bergsten | Korsnäs IF | 1:09.27 |
2 | Dan Hoffman | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1:13.52 |
3 | Göran Lindqvist | Hemlingby LK | 1:14.43 |
4 | Johnny Nilsson | Stora Skedvi IK | 1:15.35 |
5 | Owe Olsson | Kvarnsveden FIK | 1:20.29 |
6 | Anders Wester | Falun | 1:21.44 |
7 | Hans Jonsson | Borlänge LK | 1:21.53 |
8 | Krister Palm | Hofors LK | 1:23.37 |
9 | Roger Öberg | Hofors LK | 1:32.23 |
1 | Hans Sundgren | Dalregementets IF | 37.56 |
2 | Bo Marklund | Dalregementets IF | 38.25 |
3 | Ingemar Oskarsson | Skönviks IK | 39.02 |
4 | Björn Sjöström | Idkerbergets IK | 42.02 |
5 | LillOve Lundberg | Siljansnäs IF | 43.18 |
6 | Börje Norlin | Hofors LK | 45.13 |
7 | Håkan Eriksson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 49.09 |
1 | Magnus Norén | Envikens IF | 23.14 |
2 | Ida Strandenholm | Råby Rekarne FIF | 23.22 |
3 | Lena Björklund | Sågmyra SK | 24.16 |
4 | Micke Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 24.26 |
5 | Emma Stenberg | Sundborns GoIF | 24.35 |
6 | Börje Liss | Älvdalen | 25.31 |
7 | Kerstin Johansson | Falun | 26.05 |
8 | Anders Sjöberg | Sågmyra Skidklubb | 28.01 |
9 | Kent Myhr | Stora Skedvi IK | 28.58 |
10 | Ann Drougge | Säter | 31.09 |
11 | Marie Granar | Sundborns GoIF | 35.59 |
12 | Gunnar Sarring | IK Jarl | 38.59 |
13 | Monica Löfström | Kopparberg | 53.12 |
14 | Micke Mosserud | Kopparberg | 53.14 |
1 | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 32.07 |
2 | Tommy Sjöström | Vi som springer, Trollhättan | 32.21 |
3 | Fredrik Sätter | Falun Borlänge SK | 32.45 |
4 | Tomas Sellström | Siljansnäs IF | 35.51 |
5 | Mathias Persson | Falu IK Skidor | 37.32 |
6 | Andreas Liss | Älvdalen | 38.18 |
7 | Stina Högberg | Stora Tuna IK | 38.27 |
8 | Stefan Oscarsson | Falun | 39.19 |
9 | Bertil Jonsson | Korsnäs Skidor | 40.44 |
10 | Ronny Nordlöf | Falun | 41.28 |
11 | PerErik Sandberg | Sundborns GoIF | 42.24 |
12 | Leif Myhr | Stora Skedvi IK | 43.52 |
13 | Lars Åkerlind | 43.55 | |
14 | Mikaela Drougge | Södertälje | 44.29 |
15 | Gunnar Persson | DO IT FOR LUKA | 44.51 |
16 | Hans Ersson | Kopparstadens IF | 46.31 |
17 | Jenny Nordström | OK Kåre | 47.23 |
18 | Torbjörn Ollas | Leksand | 48.24 |
19 | Anna Hansson | Hägersten | 48.57 |
20 | Johan Eriksson | Sundborns GoIF | 50.07 |
21 | Leif Norman | OK Kåre | 50.50 |
22 | Jon Andersson | Dalregementets IF | 51.26 |
23 | Bernt Hägg | Falu IK | 51.59 |
24 | Nils Jacobsen | Mora | 53.03 |
25 | Kerstin Stenman | Sundborns GoIF | 53.25 |
26 | Bo Sundén | Karlsbyhedens IK | 55.04 |
27 | Monica Svahn | Sundborns GoIF | 1:04.20 |
1 | Per Nygren | SSIK | 1:20.42 |
2 | Owe Lagerström | Outokumpu Långshyttan | 1:23.27 |
3 | Chris Wallfelt | Sundborns GoIF | 1:23.56 |
4 | Mats Andersson | Sundborns GoIF | 1:24.07 |
5 | Erik Balstadsveen | Lustebo LK | 1:29.20 |
6 | Ivan Keene | Irland | 1:32.33 |
7 | Magnus Ekström | Team BMG | 1:33.58 |
8 | Tomas Sundqvist | Stennäsets IF | 1:34.05 |
9 | Hans Johansson | Falun/Hosjö | 1:36.56 |
10 | Ralf Melander | Falun | 1:37.28 |
11 | Tomas Åkerman | Sundborns GoIF | 1:38.56 |
12 | Katarina Hoffsten Sundqvist | OK Kåre | 1:40.18 |
13 | Enar Steinholtz | Sundborns GoIF | 1:46.00 |
14 | Karl Henrik Naarttijärvi | Korsnäs IF | 1:49.51 |
15 | Christina Källberg | Åkersberga | 2:08.50 |
16 | Anna Malmerfelt | Åkersberga | 2:08.56 |