Date

Event

Player

FIDE

Prog

HW

PS

Jul-90

Wien

Muller

1940

MCP

486-25

0.5

Jul-90

Wien

Wimmer

2120

MCP

486-25

1

Jul-90

Wien

Kofler

1765

MCP

486-25

1

Jul-90

Wien

Duckstein

2385

MCP

486-25

0

Jul-90

Wien

Insam

2128

MCP

486-25

1

Jul-90

Wien

Kohlweyer

2385

MCP

486-25

0

Jul-90

Wien

Volodin

2210

MCP

486-25

0.5

Jul-90

Wien

Linhart

2200

MCP

486-25

1

Jul-90

Wien

Butnonus

2420

MCP

486-25

0.5

Jul-91

Wien

Bernhuber

1870

Elite

68040

1

Jul-91

Wien

Langel

2100

Elite

68040

0

Jul-91

Wien

Haba

2215

Elite

68040

1

Jul-91

Wien

Karlstoetter

1915

Zarkov 2.5

486-33

1

Jul-91

Wien

Neussner

2015

Zarkov 2.5

486-33

1

Jul-91

Wien

Langel

2100

Zarkov 2.5

486-33

0

Mar-95

Match

Sagalchik

2545

Socrates

multi

1

Jan-96

Match

Corvi

2215

Genius 4

P-133

0.5

Jan-96

Match

Corvi

2215

Genius 4

P-133

1

Feb-97

Match

Ernst

2450

Reb 8

P-200

0

Mar-97

Match

Corvi

2306

Fritz 4

P-133

0

Mar-97

Match

Corvi

2306

Fritz 4

P-133

1

Mar-97

Match

Corvi

2306

Genius 5

P-133

1

Mar-97

Match

Corvi

2306

Hiarcs 6

P-133

0

Mar-97

Match

Corvi

2306

Hiarcs 6

P-133

1

Mar-97

Match

Corvi

2306

MCP

P-133

1

Mar-97

Match

Corvi

2306

MCP

P-133

0.5

Mar-97

Match

Corvi

2306

Nimzo 3.5

P-133

1

Mar-97

Match

Corvi

2306

Nimzo 3.5

P-133

0.5

Mar-97

Match

Corvi

2306

Reb 8

P-133

0.5

Apr-97

Match

Belotti

2405

Fritz 4

P-133

0

Apr-97

Match

Hergott

2485

Hiarcs 6

P-200

1

Apr-97

Match

Hergott

2485

Hiarcs 6

P-200

0.5

Apr-97

Match

Hergott

2485

Hiarcs 6

P-200

1

Apr-97

Match

Hergott

2485

Hiarcs 6

P-200

0.5

Apr-97

Match

Hergott

2485

Hiarcs 6

P-200

0

Apr-97

Match

Hergott

2485

Hiarcs 6

P-200

1

Jun-97

Match

Karlsson

2500

Hiarcs 6

P-200

0.5

Jun-97

Match

Karlsson

2500

Hiarcs 6

P-200

0.5

Jun-97

Match

Akesson

2485

Reb 8

P-200

1

Jun-97

Match

Akesson

2485

Reb 8

P-200

0

Nov-97

3rd Copa

De Leon

2035

CM5K

P2-300

1

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Delmonte

 

CM5K

P2-300

0.5

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Dominguez

2305

CM5K

P2-300

0.5

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Lugo

2235

CM5K

P2-300

1

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Mateo

2408

CM5K

P2-300

0.5

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Pena

2330

CM5K

P2-300

1

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Beliard

2235

CM5K

P2-300

1

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Adames

2125

Hiarcs 6

P2-266

1

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Alvarado

2180

Hiarcs 6

P2-266

1

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Arzino

 

Hiarcs 6

P2-266

1

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Penal

2330

Hiarcs 6

P2-266

0.5

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Hernandez

2320

Hiarcs 6

P2-266

0.5

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Santos

2190

Reb 9

P-225

1

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Arenzo

2100

Reb 9

P-225

1

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Penal

2330

Reb 9

P-225

1

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Dominguez

2340

Reb 9

P-225

0.5

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Mateo

2408

Reb 9

P-225

1

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Cabrera

2205

Reb 9

P-225

1

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Arciniegas

2100

Reb 9

P-225

1

Nov-97

3rd Copa

Hernandez

2320

Reb 9

P-225

1

Dec-97

Match

Corvi

2306

MCP

P-133

0

Apr-98

Match

Efimov

2520

MCP

P-133

0.5

Jul-98

RGMC

Anand

2795

Reb 10

K62-450

0.5

Jul-98

RGMC

Anand

2795

Reb 10

K62-450

0

Jul-98

Lippstadt

Wilhelmi

2470

Zugzwang

multi

0.5

Jul-98

Lippstadt

Georgadze

2610

Zugzwang

multi

0.5

Jul-98

Lippstadt

Wehmeier

2470

Zugzwang

multi

1

Jul-98

Lippstadt

Pusikin

2475

Zugzwang

multi

0.5

Jul-98

Lippstadt

Bischoff

2550

Zugzwang

multi

0

Jul-98

Lippstadt

Bunzmann

2455

Zugzwang

multi

1

Jul-98

Lippstadt

Kindermann

2540

Zugzwang

multi

1

Jul-98

Lippstadt

McShane

2470

Zugzwang

multi

1

Jul-98

Lippstadt

Claesen

2410

Zugzwang

multi

1

Jul-98

Lippstadt

Pavasovic

2475

Zugzwang

multi

0

Jul-98

Lippstadt

Matthias

2390

Zugzwang

multi

0

Dec-98

4th Copa

Dominguez

2340

CM6K

P2-450

1

Dec-98

4th Copa

Penal

2325

CM6K

P2-450

0.5

Dec-98

4th Copa

Alvarado

2180

CM6K

P2-450

0.5

Dec-98

4th Copa

Fernendez

2225

CM6K

P2-450

1

Dec-98

4th Copa

Mateo

2470

CM6K

P2-450

1

Dec-98

4th Copa

Montes

2130

CM6K

P2-450

1

Dec-98

4th Copa

Jaquez

2205

CM6K

P2-450

1

Dec-98

4th Copa

Dominguez

2340

Hiarcs 6

P2-350

0.5

Dec-98

4th Copa

Penal

2325

Hiarcs 6

P2-350

1

Dec-98

4th Copa

Alvarado

2180

Hiarcs 6

P2-350

1

Dec-98

4th Copa

Fernendez

2225

Hiarcs 6

P2-350

1

Dec-98

4th Copa

Mateo

2470

Hiarcs 6

P2-350

1

Dec-98

4th Copa

Montes

2130

Hiarcs 6

P2-350

1

Dec-98

4th Copa

Jaquez

2205

Hiarcs 6

P2-350

1

Dec-98

4th Copa

Dominguez

2340

Reb 10

P2-400

0.5

Dec-98

4th Copa

Penal

2325

Reb 10

P2-400

1

Dec-98

4th Copa

Alvarado

2180

Reb 10

P2-400

1

Dec-98

4th Copa

Fernendez

2225

Reb 10

P2-400

1

Dec-98

4th Copa

Mateo

2470

Reb 10

P2-400

1

Dec-98

4th Copa

Montes

2130

Reb 10

P2-400

0.5

Dec-98

4th Copa

Jaquez

2205

Reb 10

P2-400

1

May-99

RGMC

Rohde

2585

Reb-Cen

K6-450

0

Jul-99

WCCC99

Alterman

2625

Cilkchess

multi

0.5

Jul-99

WCCC99

Wely

2635

DJ 6

4x-500

0.5

Jul-99

WCCC99

Vaganian

2630

Ferrett

multi

0

Jul-99

WCCC99

Sokolov

2620

Fritz6/SSS

4x-500

1

Jul-99

WCCC99

Lutz

2600

Shred 4

P3-500

0.5

Jul-99

RGMC

Sorin

2524

Reb-Cen

k6-600

0.5

Jul-99

Lippstadt

Mirumian

2506

Pconners

multi

0

Jul-99

Lippstadt

Slobodjan

2550

Pconners

multi

0.5

Jul-99

Lippstadt

Roamnishin

2567

Pconners

multi

0.5

Jul-99

Lippstadt

Naumann

2478

Pconners

multi

0.5

Jul-99

Lippstadt

Mueller

2533

Pconners

multi

0.5

Jul-99

Lippstadt

Matthias

2399

Pconners

multi

0

Jul-99

Lippstadt

Csom

2472

Pconners

multi

0

Jul-99

Lippstadt

Brenke

2301

Pconners

multi

1

Jul-99

Lippstadt

Naiditsch

2417

Pconners

multi

1

Jul-99

Lippstadt

McShane

2467

Pconners

multi

0

Jul-99

Lippstadt

Wehmeier

2428

Pconners

multi

1

Aug-99

RGMC

Rohde

2585

Reb-Cen

k6-600

0.5

Sep-99

RGMC

Hoffman

2501

Reb-Cen

k6-600

0

Sep-99

RGMC

Zapolskis

2399

Reb-Cen

P2-350

1

Sep-99

RGMC

Grabliauskas

2466

Reb-Cen

K6-300

0.5

Sep-99

RGMC

Ruzele

2515

Reb-Cen

k6-600

0.5

Sep-99

RGMC

Krivonosov

2432

Reb-Cen

P3-500

0.5

Oct-99

RGMC

Scherbakov

2541

Reb-Cen

k6-600

1

Oct-99

RGMC

Sakalauskas

2466

Reb-Cen

K6-300

0

Oct-99

RGMC

Grabliauskas

2466

Reb-Cen

K6-300

0

Oct-99

RGMC

Zagorskis

2486

Reb-Cen

k6-600

1

Oct-99

RGMC

Krivonosov

2432

Reb-Cen

P3-500

0.5

Dec-99

RGMC

Baburin

2593

Reb-Cen

k6-600

0.5

Jan-00

RGMC

Scherbakov

2552

Reb-Cen

k6-600

0

Jan-00

RGMC

Russek

2398

Reb-Cen

k6-400

1

Jan-00

RGMC

Russek

2398

Reb-Cen

k6-400

0.5

Jan-00

RGMC

Russek

2398

Reb-Cen

k6-400

0.5

Jan-00

RGMC

Russek

2398

Reb-Cen

k6-400

1

Jan-00

ISR2000

Hasidovsky

2177

Fritz 6

K7-500

0.5

Jan-00

ISR2000

Mittelman

2443

Shred 4

P3-500

1

Jan-00

ISR2000

Soffer

2515

Fritz 6

K7-500

0

Jan-00

ISR2000

Kosasvili

2548

Fritz 6

K7-500

1

Jan-00

ISR2000

Kagnevsky

2298

Shred 4

P3-500

0.5

Feb-00

Jakarta

Liu

2370

Gundar

P-500

0.5

Feb-00

Jakarta

Situru

2370

Gundar

P-500

1

Feb-00

Jakarta

Tedy

2295

Gundar

P-500

1

Feb-00

Jakarta

Justwan

2483

Gundar

P-500

0

Feb-00

Jakarta

Yoseph

2325

Gundar

P-500

0

Feb-00

Jakarta

Praytin

2405

Gundar

P-500

0.5

Feb-00

Jakarta

Praytino

2405

Fritz 6

P3-500

1

Feb-00

Jakarta

Sampouw

2265

Fritz 6

P3-500

0.5

Feb-00

Jakarta

Suradiradja

2285

Fritz 6

P3-500

1

Feb-00

Jakarta

Situru

2370

Fritz 6

P3-500

0

Feb-00

Jakarta

Justwanto

2483

Fritz 6

P3-500

1

Feb-00

Jakarta

Tedy

2295

Fritz 6

P3-500

1

Mar-00

ISR2000

Shein

2100

DJ 6

2x-450

1

Mar-00

ISR2000

Mittelman

2443

DJ 6

2x-450

0.5

Mar-00

ISR2000

Hasidovsky

2177

DJ 6

2x-450

0.5

Mar-00

ISR2000

Nor

2271

DJ 6

2x-450

1

Mar-00

ISR2000

Barash

2269

DJ 6

2x-450

1

Mar-00

ISR2000

Kaganskiy

2298

Fritz 6

K7-500

0.5

Mar-00

ISR2000

Golod

2566

Fritz 6

K7-500

0.5

Mar-00

ISR2000

Har Zvi

2507

Fritz 6

K7-500

0

Mar-00

ISR2000

Shein

2100

Fritz 6

K7-500

1

Mar-00

ISR2000

Gohvat

2158

Fritz 6

K7-500

1

Apr-00

ISR2000

Malisov

2320

Reb-Cen

P3-500

1

Apr-00

ISR2000

Har Zvi

2507

Reb-Cen

P3-500

0.5

Apr-00

ISR2000

Hasidovsky

2177

Reb-Cen

P3-500

0.5

Apr-00

ISR2000

Golod

2566

Reb-Cen

P3-500

1

Apr-00

ISR2000

Kogan

2445

Reb-Cen

P3-500

1

Apr-00

ISR2000

Haimovich

2276

Reb-Cen

P3-500

1

Apr-00

ISR2000

Golod

2566

Shred 4

P3-500

0.5

Apr-00

RGMC

Symslov

2485

Reb-Cen

K7-1000

0.5

May-00

ISR2000

Mittleman

2443

Reb-Cen

P3-500

0.5

May-00

ISR2000

Menachem

2326

Shred 4

P3-500

0.5

May-00

ISR2000

Malisov

2320

Shred 4

P3-500

1

May-00

ISR2000

Liflend

2109

Shred 4

P3-500

0

Jul-00

Dortmund

Bareev

2701

DJ 6

8x-700

0.5

Jul-00

Dortmund

Adams

2755

DJ 6

8x-700

0.5

Jul-00

Dortmund

Kramnik

2770

DJ 6

8x-700

0

Jul-00

Dortmund

Huebner

2615

DJ 6

8x-700

1

Jul-00

Dortmund

Khalifman

2667

DJ 6

8x-700

0.5

Jul-00

Dortmund

Akopian

2660

DJ 6

8x-700

0.5

Jul-00

Dortmund

Anand

2762

DJ 6

8x-700

0.5

Jul-00

Dortmund

Piket

2649

DJ 6

8x-700

0

Jul-00

Dortmund

Leko

2743

DJ 6

8x-700

1

Jul-00

Lippstadt

Hracek

2612

Pconners

32x300

1

Jul-00

Lippstadt

Muller

2513

Pconners

32x300

0.5

Jul-00

Lippstadt

Tischiburdanidse

2545

Pconners

32x300

1

Jul-00

Lippstadt

Speelman

2623

Pconners

32x300

0

Jul-00

Lippstadt

Dautov

2606

Pconners

32x300

1

Jul-00

Lippstadt

Drenke

2357

Pconners

32x300

1

Jul-00

Lippstadt

Wehmeier

2357

Pconners

32x300

0.5

Jul-00

Lippstadt

Luther

2547

Pconners

32x300

1

Jul-00

Lippstadt

Slobodjan

2539

Pconners

32x300

0

Jul-00

Lippstadt

McShane

2480

Pconners

32x300

1

Jul-00

Lippstadt

Schlosser

2523

Pconners

32x300

0.5

May-00

Dutch

Piket

2641

Fritz6/SSS

4x-500

0.5

May-00

Dutch

Bosboom

2461

Fritz6/SSS

4x-500

1

May-00

Dutch

Van den Doel

2537

Fritz6/SSS

4x-500

1

May-00

Dutch

Reinderman

2561

Fritz6/SSS

4x-500

0.5

May-00

Dutch

Nijboer

2540

Fritz6/SSS

4x-500

0.5

May-00

Dutch

Grooten

2393

Fritz6/SSS

4x-500

1

May-00

Dutch

Van Wely

2641

Fritz6/SSS

4x-500

0

May-00

Dutch

Tiviakov

2567

Fritz6/SSS

4x-500

0.5

May-00

Dutch

De Vreugt

2498

Fritz6/SSS

4x-500

1

May-00

Dutch

vd Sterren

2526

Fritz6/SSS

4x-500

1

May-00

Dutch

Van der Wiel

2558

Fritz6/SSS

4x-500

0

Jan-01

Match

Van der Wiel

2531

Reb-Cen

P3-866

1

Jan-01

Match

Van der Wiel

2531

Reb-Cen

P3-866

1

Jan-01

Match

Van der Wiel

2531

Reb-Cen

P3-866

0.5

Jan-01

Match

Van der Wiel

2531

Reb-Cen

P3-866

0.5

Jan-01

Match

Van der Wiel

2531

Reb-Cen

P3-866

0.5

Jan-01

Match

Van der Wiel

2531

Reb-Cen

P3-866

0

Jun-01

Magistra

Slipak

2448

C Tiger

P3-866

0.5

Jun-01

Magistra

Dorin

2410

C Tiger

P3-866

1

Jun-01

Magistra

Matsuura

2467

C Tiger

P3-866

1

Jun-01

Magistra

Valerga

2468

C Tiger

P3-866

0.5

Jun-01

Magistra

Limp

2465

C Tiger

P3-866

0.5

Jun-01

Magistra

Scarella

2361

C Tiger

P3-866

1

Jun-01

Magistra

Rodriguez

2500

C Tiger

P3-866

1

Jun-01

Magistra

Ricardi

2554

C Tiger

P3-866

1

Jun-01

Magistra

Andres

2382

C Tiger

P3-866

1

Jun-01

Magistra

Panno

2471

C Tiger

P3-866

1

Jun-01

Magistra

Hoffman

2453

C Tiger

P3-866

1

Feb-02

Match

van_Wely

2697

Reb-Cen

AMD1900

1

Feb-02

Match

van_Wely

2697

Reb-Cen

AMD1900

0

Feb-02

Match

van_Wely

2697

Reb-Cen

AMD1900

1

Feb-02

Match

van_Wely

2697

Reb-Cen

AMD1900

0

Mar-02

Match

Kiriakov

2552

G Tiger

AMD1533

0.5

Mar-02

Match

Kiriakov

2552

Shred P

2x-1533

0.5

Mar-02

Match

Kiriakov

2552

DJ 7

2x-1533

0.5

Mar-02

Match

Kiriakov

2552

DF 7

2x-1533

0.5

May-02

Match

Kiriakov

2552

G Tiger

AMD1533

1

May-02

Match

Kiriakov

2552

G Tiger

AMD1533

0

May-02

Match

Kiriakov

2552

G Tiger

AMD1533

 

May-02

Match

Kiriakov

2552

G Tiger

AMD1533

 

Jun-02

Match

Kamberi

2350

CM 8K

P3-700

1

Jun-02

Match

Kamberi

2350

CM 8K

P3-700

1

Oct-02

Match

Kramnik

2807

D. Fritz 8

8x900

1

Oct-02

Match

Kramnik

2807

D. Fritz 8

8x900

1

Oct-02

Match

Kramnik

2807

D. Fritz 8

8x900

0

Oct-02

Match

Kramnik

2807

D. Fritz 8

8x900

0

Oct-02

Match

Kramnik

2807

D. Fritz 8

8x900

0.5

Oct-02

Match

Kramnik

2807

D. Fritz 8

8x900

0.5

Oct-02

Match

Kramnik

2807

D. Fritz 8

8x900

0.5

Oct-02

Match

Kramnik

2807

D. Fritz 8

8x900

0.5

Feb-03

Match

Kasparov

2847

D. Junior X

8x1600

1

Feb-03

Match

Kasparov

2847

D. Junior X

8x1600

0

Feb-03

Match

Kasparov

2847

D. Junior X

8x1600

0.5

Feb-03

Match

Kasparov

2847

D. Junior X

8x1600

0.5

Feb-03

Match

Kasparov

2847

D. Junior X

8x1600

0.5

Feb-03

Match

Kasparov

2847

D. Junior X

8x1600

0.5

Feb-03

Match

Bareev

2729

Hiarcs X

AMD 2400

0.5

Feb-03

Match

Bareev

2729

Hiarcs X

AMD 2400

0.5

Feb-03

Match

Bareev

2729

Hiarcs X

AMD 2400

0.5

Feb-03

Match

Bareev

2729

Hiarcs X

AMD 2400

0.5

July-03

Tourn

Escandell

2345

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

1

July-03

Tourn

Llorens Sepulveda

2374

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

1

July-03

Tourn

Malbran

2322

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

1

July-03

Tourn

Ibar

2315

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

1

July-03

Tourn

Rosito

2426

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

0.5

July-03

Tourn

Claverie

2303

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

0.5

July-03

Tourn

Granara Barreto

2248

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

0.5

July-03

Tourn

Molina

2310

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

1

July-03

Tourn

Valiente

2322

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

1

July-03

Tourn

Della Morte

2274

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

1

July-03

Tourn

Rodriguez

2485

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

0.5

July-03

Tourn

Roselli Mailhe

2440

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

1

July-03

Tourn

De Dovitiis

2401

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

1

July-03

Tourn

Panno

2474

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

1

July-03

Tourn

Marques

2380

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

0.5

July-03

Tourn

Valerga

2496

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

1

July-03

Tourn

Scarella

2374

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

1

July-03

Tourn

Slipak

2497

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

0.5

July-03

Tourn

Lafuente

2446

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

1

July-03

Tourn

Cubas

2419

Shredder 7

Intel 2000

1

July-04

Tourn

Fusco

2296

Shredder 8

P4 3000

1

July-04

Tourn

Roselli

2420

Shredder 8

P4 3000

0.5

July-04

Tourn

Valerga

2498

Shredder 8

P4 3000

1

July-04

Tourn

Cubas

2384

Shredder 8

P4 3000

1

July-04

Tourn

Slipak

2502

Shredder 8

P4 3000

0.5

July-04

Tourn

Alonso

2444

Shredder 8

P4 3000

1

July-04

Tourn

Szmetan

2250

Shredder 8

P4 3000

1

July-04

Tourn

Zambrana

2477

Shredder 8

P4 3000

0.5

July-04

Tourn

Rodriguez

2567

Shredder 8

P4 3000

0

July-04

Tourn

Rosito

2424

Shredder 8

P4 3000

0.5

July-04

Tourn

Panno

2474

Shredder 8

P4 3000

0.5

July-04

Tourn

Valiente

2323

Shredder 8

P4 3000

0.5

July-04

Tourn

Della Morte

2302

Shredder 8

P4 3000

1

July-04

Tourn

Giardelli

2434

Shredder 8

P4 3000

1

July-04

Tourn

Molina

2277

Shredder 8

P4 3000

0.5

July-04

Tourn

Larrea

2224

Shredder 8

P4 3000

1

July-04

Tourn

Ferrara

2235

Shredder 8

P4 3000

1

July-04

Tourn

Scarella

2348

Shredder 8

P4 3000

1

July-04

Tourn

Granara Barreto

2258

Shredder 8

P4 3000

1

July-04

Tourn

De Dovitiis

2356

Shredder 8

P4 3000

1

Oct-04

Match

Topalov

2757

Fritz X

Intel 1700

1

Oct-04

Match

Ponomariov

2710

Fritz X

Intel 1700

0.5

Oct-04

Match

Karjakin

2576

Fritz X

Intel 1700

1

Oct-04

Match

Karjakin

2576

Fritz X

Intel 1700

1

Oct-04

Match

Topalov

2757

Hydra

16 x Array

0.5

Oct-04

Match

Ponomariov

2710

Hydra

16 x Array

1

Oct-04

Match

Ponomariov

2710

Hydra

16 x Array

1

Oct-04

Match

Karjakin

2576

Hydra

16 x Array

1

Oct-04

Match

Topalov

2757

D.Junior X

4 x 2800

0.5

Oct-04

Match

Topalov

2757

D.Junior X

4 x 2800

0.5

Oct-04

Match

Ponomariov

2710

D.Junior X

4 x 2800

0.5

Oct-04

Match

Karjakin

2576

D.Junior X

4 x 2800

0

July-05

Tourn

Rodriguez

2522

Shredder 9

P4 3500

1

July-05

Tourn

Lafuente

2442

Shredder 9

P4 3500

0

July-05

Tourn

Valerga

2499

Shredder 9

P4 3500

July-05

Tourn

Fernandez

2406

Shredder 9

P4 3500

1

July-05

Tourn

Mieles

2476

Shredder 9

P4 3500

1

July-05

Tourn

Alonso

2459

Shredder 9

P4 3500

1

July-05

Tourn

Garcia Palermo

2459

Shredder 9

P4 3500

1

July-05

Tourn

Slipak

2489

Shredder 9

P4 3500

1

July-05

Tourn

Scarella

2365

Shredder 9

P4 3500

1

July-05

Tourn

Cubas

2451

Shredder 9

P4 3500

1

July-05

Tourn

Flores

2518

Shredder 9

P4 3500

1

July-05

Tourn

Fusco

2278

Shredder 9

P4 3500

1

July-05

Tourn

Della Morte

2271

Shredder 9

P4 3500

1

July-05

Tourn

Granara Barreto

2223

Shredder 9

P4 3500

1

July-05

Tourn

Valiente

2328

Shredder 9

P4 3500

1

July-05

Tourn

Paglilla

2386

Shredder 9

P4 3500

1

July-05

Tourn

Lopez Gonzalez

2225

Shredder 9

P4 3500

1

July-05

Tourn

Zuriel

2207

Shredder 9

P4 3500

1

July-05

Tourn

De Dovitiis

2345

Shredder 9

P4 3500

1

July-05

Tourn

Prates

2265

Shredder 9

P4 3500