Granlunken  2012-09-08                                                        Tidigare tävlingar

     

    M 35 18 KM    
1Mikael AnderssonSävast ski team1.05.30
2Henrik LundholmRiviera FI1.06.10
3Kenneth BomanLulekamraterna1.06.41
4Daniel BjörkmanPite Runners LDK1.13.04
5Morgan CarlssonLulekamraterna1.13.26
6Thomas JohanssonLuleå FI1.13.40
7Fredrik LundgrenPite Runners LDK1.13.57
8Anders LundbäckKriminalvårdens IF1.18.03
9Bo KarlssonLuleå LDK1.19.51
10Leif KrantzLulekamraterna1.21.36
11Kay RungFriare Liv1.25.16

    M 40 10 KM    
1Magnus ErssonMorjärvs SK44.22
2Mattias LiljedahlÖrnsköldsvik55.35

    M 40 18 KM    
1Mats RiekkolaVattenfalls IF1.05.48
2Andreas BerglundMorjärv SK1.11.43
3Fredrik EliassonAxa SC1.14.01
4Mikael NiklassonPite Runners LDK1.14.44
5Johan NordqvistLulekamraterna1.18.25
6Nils BurströmMorjärvs SK1.23.20
7Niklas GripLulekamraterna1.25.23
8Per-Mats PeterssonLulekamraterna1.29.51
9Alexander CavénPite Runners LDK1.30.00

    M 45 18 KM    
1Sven ÖhrnerlingLulekamraterna1.13.13
2Christer EdlundLulekamraterna1.14.32
3Peter MöllerLuleå LDK1.14.56
4Ingemar SundströmAxa Sports Club1.19.49
5Peter LarssonMefos IK1.25.40

    M 50 18 KM    
1Ahmed HassanTväråselets AIF1.17.55
2Stefan DahlbergPiteRunners LDK1.31.20

    M 55 18 KM    
1Lars WikströmLulekamraterna1.21.30
2Ivar PaloLulekamraterna1.29.14

    M 60 10 KM    
1Ronny StrandeVettasjärvi IF50.20

    M 60 18 KM    
1Håkan OlovssonBodens SK1.37.57

    M 65 10 KM    
1Jan-Olof AnderssonMorjärvs SK52.52

    M 22 10 KM    
1Ulrik NordbergBergnäsets AIK36.35
2Marcus NilssonLuleå FI38.33
3Jakob FridesjöMorjärvs SK43.13
4Tage NordbergBergnäsets AIK48.23

    M 22 18 KM    
1David HolmgrenAxa Sports Club1.13.48
2Johan GyllefjordF 21 IF1.35.22

    Pojkar 1,5 KM    
1Erik JosefssonLuleå FC08.30
2Lucas KarlssonLuleå LDK09.44
3Tim LundbergLuleå Gjutarens IF09.48
4Nikolaj RiekkolaLuleå11.09
5Tobias Granlund-13.35
6Anton MårhammarPiteå IF21.43

    Pojkar 2,5 KM    
1Anton LaineMorjärvs SK09.36
2Tobias SnellLuleå FI09.44
3Victor LiljedahlSunderbyns SK11.22
4Enar BurströmMorjärvs SK24.41
5Lucas Larsson NyströmKalix25.05

    MÄN MOTION 7 KM    
1Erik GustavssonMorjärvs SK37.52
2Jakob SöderbergLuleå46.18

    MÄN MOTION 10 KM    
1Lars-Olov NordbergMefos IF42.17
2Tobias BergströmLuleå46.38
3Hans HäggströmStiL48.44
4Tage Karlsson-50.55
5Göran LindbäckLuleå51.58
6Janne Larsson NyströmKalix54.51
7Thomas HanssonNorrfjärden55.53

    MÄN MOTION 18 KM    
1Pär BjörkmanFerruform1.08.02
2Mikael RonnleMefos IK1.11.46
3Fredrik Lundbäck-1.12.26
4Jarmo RaaterovaLuleposten IF1.14.52
5Peter UusitaloPajala IF1.15.11
6Erik BlomqvistGammelstads IF1.17.35
7Samuel WiklundGammelstad1.18.00
8Henrik ÖrtenvikLulekamraterna1.19.14
9Erik NilssonGMC1.21.41
10Lars NordströmLuleå Kommun1.22.11
11Patrik Wikström-1.22.56
12Ingemar NiemiSunderbyns SK1.24.27
13Per LundborgVattenfalls IF1.24.47
14Christer LindholmTulldata IF1.25.52
15Carl-Magnus HelgegrenLulekamraterna1.26.33
16Jörgen PaulssonGammelstad1.26.49
17L-O NilssonF21 IF1.27.54
18Lars DruggeLulekamraterna1.28.37
19Johan RiesbeckMefos IK1.28.46
20Fredrik BladforsLuleå1.28.51
21Peter UusitaloSunderby SK1.31.27
22P-O WennbergGammelstad1.36.32
23Stefan MukkaStiL1.37.10
24Mats NilssonLulekamraterna1.37.46
25Magnus AnderssonLuleå1.44.00
26Per HjortRönninge1.46.21

    K 23 10 KM    
1Marie AnderssonLulekamraterna46.53

    K 23 18 KM    
1Nina LintzénMorjärvs SK1.15.22
2Johanna NilssonMorjärvs SK1.17.31
3Charlotte ErikssonLulekamraterna1.20.57
4Malin RensfeldtMorjärvs SK1.31.55

    K 35 18 KM    
1Monica OlssonLuleå FI1.32.00

    K 40 10 KM    
1Karin ClausénTväråselets AIF45.14
2Agneta LindbäckStiL58.02

    K 45 18 KM    
1Anna-Karin WiklundPite Runners LDK1.24.48

    K 50 18 KM    
1Ulla Nilsson-HelomaaLulekamraterna1.38.47

    K 60 10 KM    
1Evonny SkottLulekamraterna56.07
2Ingrid VikmanLulekamraterna57.37

    K 22 10 KM    
1Elisabet ClausénTväråselets AIF40.58
2Carolina BerggrenÄlvsbyn49.27

    Flickor 1,5 KM    
1My RundgrenSunderbyns SK09.05
2Julia FridesjöMorjärvs SK09.31
3Tova LindbäckOK Renen10.31
4Alva AnderssonLuleå11.28
5Randi ArnesenLuleå12.58
6Mina EkholmLuleå14.18
7Valentina GranlundLuleå23.06
8Elvira GranlundLuleå24.32

    Flickor 2,5 KM    
1Moa RundgrenLuleå FI11.02
2Hanna LundbergLuleå Gjutarens IF11.26
3Ellen GustavssonMorjärvs SK13.45
4Daniela JakobssonLuleå Alpina14.10
5Cecilia GustavssonMorjärvs SK14.15

    KV MOTION 7 KM    
1Anette AnderssonMorjärvs SK35.43
2RosMarie AnderssonMorjärvs SK35.58
3Carina JenslidLuleå41.04
4Sofia FridesjöMorjärvs SK42.08
5Carina LiljedahlSunderbyns SK42.52
6Karin NivaLulekamraterna45.28
7Charlotte SöderbergLuleå 47.07
8Eva BrolinKorpen Luleå47.08
9Maria JanssonLuleå53.13

    KV MOTION 10 KM    
1Anna NordlundLuleå50.06
2Susanna BrambergLuleå54.01
3Mariann OlovssonBodens SK59.01
4Helen EngströmLuleå1.03.19
5Emma Hallberg-1.07.01
6Ninna Hallberg-1.07.02

    KV MOTION 18 KM    
1Cecilia HietalaPiteå1.26.57
2Patricia JohanssonPersön1.31.42
3Linda LundbergLuleå Gjutarens IF1.32.46
4Mia ÅbergStiL1.34.51
5Martha HerreraVenezuela2.02.14