Personakt Antavla
Gustaf Adolf Rosenqvist
* 1886-11-06 Kågeröd 5, Kågeröd (M)
† 1972-05-30 Högalidshemmet, Hässleholm (L)
Jöns Rosenqvist
* 1853-01-31 Skarhult Säteri, Skarhult (M)
† 1944-10-13 Kågeröd 5, Kågeröd (M)
Jöns Bengtsson
* 1823-07-19 Norraby 10, Sireköpinge (M)
† 1872-10-26 Skarhult Säteri, Skarhult (M)
Bengt Andersson
* 1790-03-13 Tågarp 3, Sireköpinge (M)
† 1865-01-21 Skarhult Säteri, Skarhult (M)
Anders Bengtsson
* 1759-04-06 Håkanstorp, Sireköpinge (M)
† 1833-04-28 Tågarp 4, Sireköpinge (M)
>>  
 
Karna Olasdotter
* 1757-11-06 Tågarp 3, Sireköpinge (M)
† 1833-05-21 Tågarp 4, Sireköpinge (M)
>>  
 
Gunnild Johansdotter
* 1798-07-15 Örtorpsränna, Asmundtorp(M)
† 1847-03-30 Norrlyckegården, Sireköping (M)
Johan Bengtsson
* 1772-06-02 Sireköpinge (M)
† 1836-05-11 Kokopp, Kågeröd (M)
>>  
 
Karna Truedsdotter
* 1773-08-13 Örstorp. Asmundtorp (M)
† 1824-05-08 Kokopp, Kågeröd (M)
>>  
 
Sissa Andersdotter
* 1819-03-31 Lybergstorp, Sireköpinge (M)
† 1896-09-24 Bältinge 13, Skarhult (M)
Anders Svensson
* 1789-10-01 Billeberga 1, Billeberga (M)
† 1831-09-11 Lybergstorp, Sireköping (M)
Sven Mårtensson
* 1744-12-23 Billeberga 14, Billeberga (M)
† 1814-05-23 Rö Mölla, Billeberga (M)
>>  
 
Karna Andersdotter
* 1756-03-09 Felestad 7, Felestad (M)
† efter 1820
>>  
 
Marna Nilsdotter
* 1789-03-31 Tegelbruket, Sireköpinge (M)
† 1860-07-24 Västergård, Sireköpinge (M)
Nils Jöransson Weis
* 1752-01-21 Västra Strö (M)
† 1811-12-16 Tegelbruket, Sireköpinge (M)
>>  
 
Gunild Larsdotter
* 1754-02-17 Tirup (M)
† 1811-04-26 Tegelbruket, Sireköpinge (M)
>>  
 
Kristina Nilsson
* 1858-10-25 Smedjehus, Halmstad (M)
† 1896-05-23 Kågeröd 5, Kågeröd (M)
Nils Månsson
* 1824-08-29 Hyreshus, Halmstad (M)
† 1894-03-01 Smedjehus, Halmstad (M)
Måns Nilsson
* 1794-01-25 Oregården, Halmstad (M)
† 1870-04-09 Smedjehus, Halmstad (M)
Nils Olsson
* 1746-11-27 Lilla Haberga, Ekeby (M)
† 1811-04-02 Oregården, Halmstad (M)
>>  
 
Kjersti Jönsdotter
* 1752-05-27 Kruddarehus, Ekeby (M)
† 1821-08-08 Oregården, Halmstad (M)
>>  
 
Boel Persdotter
* 1800-07-02 Storegård, Ekeby (M)
† 1870-03-19 Smedjuhus, Halmstad (M)
Per Svensson
* 1754-07-26 Ejlestorp, Ekeby (M)
† 1804-07-24 Storegård, Ekeby (M)
>>  
 
Margretha Hansdotter
* 1763-02-14 Storegård, Ekeby (M)
† 1806-08-11 Storegård, Ekeby (M)
>>  
 
Johanna Jönsdotter
* 1832-08-12 Wasatorpshus 19, Kropp
† 1897-02-14 Nr 4:8, Halmstad (M)
Jöns Olsson
* 1799-06-04 Vram (M)
† 1832-12-05 Wasatorphus 19, Kropp (M)
Ola Jönsson
* 1775-09-09 Broby 15, Västra Broby (M)
† 1843-11-17 Fattighuset, Kropp (M)
>>  
 
Mallena Svensdotter
* 1779-09-23 Jutahus, Norra Vram (M)
† 1851-05-15 Fattighuset, Kropp (M)
>>  
 
Kjersti Larsdotter
* 1795-06-25 Broby 14, Västra Broby (L)
† 1847
Lars Persson Wahlberg
* 1759 Mardal, Höja (L)
† 1828 V broby
>>  
 
Ingeborg Andersdotter
* beräknat 1772
† 1807-02-28 Broby 14, Västra Broby (L)
>>