| Alma Freij * 1887-06-29 Veberöd (M) † 1963-12-14 Åkerögatan 22, Malmö (M)
|
|
|
|
| Anders Persson Freij * 1858-12-22 Nyvångshus, Genarp (M) † 1925-11-22 Veberöd 20, Veberöd (M) Kopral |
|
|
|
Per Hansson * 1820-02-17 Hjortehus 1, Veberöd(M) † 1889-08-21 Göddelöv 4, Göddelöv (M)
|
|
|
|
Hans Mårtensson * 1784-01-11 Sångletorp 1, Genarp (M) † 1844-08-05 Veberöd 2, Veberöd (M)
|
|
|
|
Mårten Andersson * 1745-11-24 Olstorp, Genarp (M) † 1815-05-08 Sångletorp 1, Genarp (M)
|
|
>> |
|
| |
|
|
|
Anna Hansdotter * 1755-02-13 Sångletorp 1, Genarp (M) † 1811-04-11 Sångletorp 1, Genarp (M)
|
|
>> |
|
| |
|
|
|
Elna Persdotter * 1788-10-31 Veberöd (M) † 1873-03-07 Veberöd 2, Veberöd (M)
|
|
|
|
|
>> |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
>> |
|
| |
|
|
|
| Anna Jonasdotter * 1828-10-01 Asperyd, Genarp (M) † 1902-03-19 Fattighuset, Gödelöv (M)
|
|
|
|
Jonas Hansson * 1782-12-22 Örsjö 30, Örsjö (M) † 1833-05-05 Asperyd, Genarp (M)
|
|
|
|
Hans Knutsson Hallin * 1754-12-24 Ljunghuset, Våxtorp (N) † 1832-04-14 Eksmaden, Gärdslöv (M) Ryttare |
|
>> |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
>> |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Larsson * 1752-03-04 Ekarp 7, Villie(M) † 1819-09-12 Ramnhult, Slimminge (M)
|
|
>> |
|
| |
|
|
|
Ingar Persdotter * 1760-06-24 Ramnhult, Slimminge (M) † 1822-08-22 Ramnhult, Slimminge (M)
|
|
>> |
|
| |
|
|
| Hanna Andersdotter * 1864-08-06 Veberöd nr 2, Veberöd (M) † 1943-11-13 Veberöd 20, Veberöd (M)
|
|
|
|
Anders Månsson * 1811-10-03 Veberöd 15, Veberöd (M) † 1870-11-12 Veberöd nr 2, Veberöd (M)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Hansson * 1740-11-09 Lilla Bjällerup 10, Bjällerup (M) † 1800-07-03 Kyrkheddinge 1, Kyrkhedidnge (M)
|
|
>> |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
>> |
|
| |
|
|
|
Elna Persdotter * 1780-05-26 Kullahus, Gödelöv (M) † 1850-03-16 Veberöd nr 1, Veberöd (M)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
>> |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Anna Jönsdotter * 1787-04-22 Västra Tvet, Hällestad (M) † 1866-01-25 Veberöd 19, Veberöd (M)
|
|
|
|
Jöns Mårtensson * 1750-09-11 Veberöd (M) † 1823-06-18 Västra Tvet, Hällestad (M)
|
|
>> |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
>> |
|
| |