| Anders Persson Freij * 1858-12-22 Nyvångshus, Genarp (M) † 1925-11-22 Veberöd 20, Veberöd (M) Kopral |
|
|
|
Per Hansson * 1820-02-17 Hjortehus 1, Veberöd(M) † 1889-08-21 Göddelöv 4, Göddelöv (M)
|
|
|
|
Hans Mårtensson * 1784-01-11 Sångletorp 1, Genarp (M) † 1844-08-05 Veberöd 2, Veberöd (M)
|
|
|
|
Mårten Andersson * 1745-11-24 Olstorp, Genarp (M) † 1815-05-08 Sångletorp 1, Genarp (M)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Bengta * omkring 1710 † 1777-04-20 Klagstorp, Genarp (M)
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Anna Hansdotter * 1755-02-13 Sångletorp 1, Genarp (M) † 1811-04-11 Sångletorp 1, Genarp (M)
|
|
|
|
Hans Mårtensson * omkring 1724 Hästskobäck, Genarp (M) † 1777-08-05 Sångletorp 1, Genarp (M)
|
|
>> |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Elna Persdotter * 1788-10-31 Veberöd (M) † 1873-03-07 Veberöd 2, Veberöd (M)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
| Anna Jonasdotter * 1828-10-01 Asperyd, Genarp (M) † 1902-03-19 Fattighuset, Gödelöv (M)
|
|
|
|
Jonas Hansson * 1782-12-22 Örsjö 30, Örsjö (M) † 1833-05-05 Asperyd, Genarp (M)
|
|
|
|
Hans Knutsson Hallin * 1754-12-24 Ljunghuset, Våxtorp (N) † 1832-04-14 Eksmaden, Gärdslöv (M) Ryttare |
|
|
|
Knut Jonsson * 1716-06-18 Fladalt, Våxtorp (N) † 1788-12-15 Ljunghuset, Våxtorp (N)
|
|
>> |
|
| |
|
|
|
Johanna Persdotter * 1717-02-13 Troefjället, Hasslöv (N) † 1782-02-24 Ljunghuset, Våxtorp (N)
|
|
>> |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mårten Jeppsson * 1704-04-03 Torsjö 2, Örsjö (M) † 1786-01-17 Torrsjö 2, Örsjö (M)
|
|
>> |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Larsson * 1752-03-04 Ekarp 7, Villie(M) † 1819-09-12 Ramnhult, Slimminge (M)
|
|
|
|
Lars Tufvesson * omkring 1715 Ekarp, Villie(M) † 1778-05-16 Ekarp 7, Villie(M)
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Ingar Persdotter * 1760-06-24 Ramnhult, Slimminge (M) † 1822-08-22 Ramnhult, Slimminge (M)
|
|
|
|
Pär Joensson * omkring 1718 Södra Villie 4, Ville (M) † 1781-05-17 Ramnhult, Slimminge (M)
|
|
>> |
|
| |
|
|
|
Else Nilsdotter * 1737-04-24 Ramnhult, Slimminge (M) † 1820-04-23 Ramnhult, Slimminge (M)
|
|
>> |
|
| |