Lasse's slotpageES24 Finnish Championship20.-21.4.20 Hyvinkää
|
Club/ | Qualifying | 1.Heats | 2.Heats | Semi | Final | ||
Nationality | 8 x 1min | 8 x 1min | 8 x 3min | 8 x 5min | |||
1 | Fyhr Einari | AnkUA | 3,642 | 322,26 | 576 | ||
2 | Rautama Kimmo | TapUA | 3,616 | 312,51 | 552 | ||
3 | Kairistola Simo | KouPak | 3,773 | 294,92 | 539 | ||
4 | Lehtinen Marko | SSK | 3,733 | 302,43 | 524 | ||
5 | Vanhalakka Hermanni | LuuUA | 4,373 | 90,56 | 86,17 | 300,45 | 522 |
6 | Nykänen Harri | SRC | 3,932 | 96,10 | 294,04 | 483 | |
7 | Salonen Sampsa | SRC | 3,992 | 94,94 | 319,88 | 390 | |
8 | Säynäjoki Henri | SSK | 4,189 | 98,83 | 304,24 | 58 | |
9 | Heikkilä Mikael | SSK | 4,101 | 97,57 | 290,58 | ||
10 | Kantamaa Veli-Matti | EPUA | 4,123 | 90,75 | 87,90 | 288,05 | |
11 | Hietalahti Atte | LMRC | 3,998 | 101,89 | 285,04 | ||
12 | Rage-Ragis Janis | Latvia | 4,123 | 105,47 | 283,44 | ||
13 | Nurminen Kaj | MRT | 4,585 | 90,88 | 276,54 | ||
14 | Nurminen Teemu | SRC | 4,489 | 77,43 | 91,67 | 276,42 | |
15 | Olkkonen Risto | EPUA | 4,208 | 100,61 | 142,00 | ||
16 | Saarinen Timi | SSK | 4,473 | 90,36 | 17,00 | 136,00 | |
17 | Duburs Kaspars | Latvia | 4,591 | 82,35 | 89,17 | ||
18 | Kaukola Jari | MRT | 4,748 | 63,00 | 85,76 | ||
19 | Ylä-Outinen Heikki | LuuUA | 4,747 | 83,27 | 77,23 | ||
20 | Iso-Aho Tuomo | MRT | 4,705 | 82,09 | 73,00 | ||
21 | Nuottajärvi Jarmo | EPUA | 4,683 | 64,35 | 80,47 | ||
22 | Nuottajärvi Juha | EPUA | 5,167 | 67,99 | 78,13 | ||
23 | Alavainio Juha | MRT | 4,549 | 74,93 | 75,93 | ||
24 | Pekkanen Leo | KouPak | 6,022 | 64,14 | 73,16 | ||
25 | Hietalahti Esko | LMRC | 4,884 | 65,28 | 63,10 | ||
26 | Viira Ilmar | Estonia | 4,943 | 0,00 | 62,15 | ||
27 | Köykkä Elias | LMRC | 9,164 | 52,00 | 56,14 | ||
28 | Söyrinki Esa-Pekka | EPUA | 4,644 | 22,00 | 49,00 | ||
Finnish Junior Championship | 20.-21.4.2002 | Hyvinkää | |||||
Under 16 years | |||||||
Club | Qualifying | Heats | Semi | Final | |||
8 x 2min | 8 x 2min | 8 x 5min | |||||
1 | Terho Teemu | SRC | 4,867 | 171,89 | 170,93 | 447 | |
2 | Jahkonen Eetu | SSK | 4,955 | 160,42 | 161,20 | 436 | |
3 | Pohjasniemi Joonas | SRC | 4,788 | 171,59 | 173,79 | 428 | |
4 | Pouttu Jyri-Ville | LMRC | 4,887 | 14,00 | 163,64 | 422 | |
5 | Sihtola Juha-Pekka | LMRC | 5,434 | 136,11 | 152,15 | 404 | |
6 | Jaskari Joonas | MRT | 5,114 | 141,09 | 151,26 | 396 | |
7 | Terho Tatu | SRC | 5,103 | 142,65 | 145,24 | 393 | |
8 | Viljakainen Jarmo | SRC | 4,945 | 149,62 | 141,91 | 369 | |
15 entrants | |||||||
Finnish Junior Championship | 20.-21.4.2002 | Hyvinkää | |||||
Under 12 years | |||||||
Club | Heats | Semi | Final | ||||
8 x 2min | 8 x 2min | 8 x 3min | |||||
1 | Mairue Tomi | SRC | 143,94 | 160,48 | 258 | ||
2 | Pohjasniemi Justus | SRC | 166,77 | 175,72 | 253 | ||
3 | Kuusinen Markus | SRC | 157,15 | 161,31 | 248 | ||
4 | Syrjälä Taavi | LMRC | 141,80 | 153,22 | 244 | ||
5 | Orava Joni | SSK | 152,62 | 155,14 | 239 | ||
6 | Juurikko Pauli | SSK | 147,93 | 160,14 | 238 | ||
7 | Lyyski Atte | LMRC | 153,46 | 154,43 | 229 | ||
8 | Sorsa Niko | LuuUA | 146,95 | 155,44 | 201 | ||
16 entrants |
Results from Einari Fyhr.
Send any comments to |