|
SENIOR (3x20) |
|
1 |
Rikard Lindén, Fjärås |
2696 |
2 |
Arne Johansson, Varberg |
2667 |
3 |
Patrik Persson, Köinge |
2629 |
4 |
Mats Nilsson, I16/Lv6 |
2578 |
5 |
Jörgen Gustavsson, Varberg |
2548 |
6 |
Mikael Carlsson, Varberg |
2206 |
|
|
|
|
OLDBOYS (3x20) |
|
1 |
Michael Normann, I16/Lv6 |
2747 |
2 |
Alf Johansson, Oskarström |
2745 |
3 |
Mats Gustavsson, Morup |
2704 |
4 |
Lars-Erik Larsson, I16/Lv6 |
2572 |
5 |
Conny Lind, Oskarström |
2327 |
6 |
Karl-Erik Andersson, Tvååker |
2160 |
|
|
|
|
JUNIOR (3x20) |
|
1 |
Rebecka Sundling, I16/Lv6 |
2792 |
2 |
Fredrik Normann, I16/Lv6 |
2742 |
3 |
Jenny Petersson, Tvååker |
2739 |
4 |
Erik Engström, Grimeton |
2723 |
|
|
|
|
JUNIOR A (20 +10+10) |
|
1 |
Tobias Normann, I16/Lv6 |
1747 |
2 |
Peter Nyman, Köinge |
1692 |
3 |
Andreas Carlsson, Köinge |
1665 |
4 |
Axel Baur, I16/Lv6 |
1658 |
|
|
|
|
JUNIOR B (20 ligg) |
|
1 |
Anna Normann, I16/Lv6 |
955 |
2 |
Katrin Karlsson, Falkenberg |
937 |
3 |
Fredrik Arvidsson, I16/Lv6 |
911 |
4 |
Viktor Sundling, I16/Lv6 |
875 |
5 |
Sven Andersson, Köinge |
872 |
6 |
Eva-Lotta Gustafsson, I16/Lv6 |
812 |
7 |
Lars-Åke Karlsson, I16/Lv6 |
730 |
|
|
|
|
ÖPPEN (20 ligg med remstöd) |
|
1 |
Lars-Erik Larsson, Morup |
955 |
2 |
Lars Carlson, Veddige |
952 |
3 |
Jan Lindén, Fjärås |
949 |
4 |
Michael Berndtsson, Fjärås |
948 |
5 |
Karin Österdahl, Fjärås |
938 |
6 |
Mikael Persson, Köinge |
928 |
7 |
Vidar Svensson, Oskarström |
926 |
8 |
Mariette Grattbeck, Fjärås |
923 |
9 |
Hans Eje Johansson, Grimeton |
922 |
10 |
Emelie Staag, Fjärås |
922 |
11 |
Christer Carlsson, Falkenberg |
921 |
12 |
Gert Lundén, Grimeton |
910 |
13 |
Charlotte Vendelstrand, Veddige |
910 |
14 |
Gunnar Eliasson, Varberg |
875 |
15 |
Kristina Samuelsson, Fjärås |
864 |
|
|
|
|
HANDIKAPP (30 skott) |
|
1 |
Karl-Erik Elofsson, Varberg |
1397 |
2 |
Sven Svensson, Varberg |
1388 |
3 |
Sven-Erik Bergqvist, Varberg |
1364 |
4 |
Rolf Wessman, Varberg |
1361 |
5 |
Hans Andersson, Varberg |
1346 |
6 |
Laura Kroon, Hööks |
1327 |
7 |
Bror-Arne Johansson, Hööks |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
UNGDOM A (20 ligg med stöd) |
|
1 |
Fredrik Claesson, Ullared |
974 |
2 |
Richard Carlsson, Ullared |
966 |
3 |
Björn Johansson, Veddige |
965 |
4 |
Fredrik Malmgren, Tvååker |
961 |
5 |
Dick Johansson, Oskarström |
958 |
6 |
Oscar Claesson, Ullared |
955 |
7 |
Marcus Grevholm, I16/Lv6 |
950 |
8 |
Andreas Larsson, Morup |
949 |
9 |
André Ingemarsson, Grimeton |
947 |
10 |
Johan Gustafsson, I16/Lv6 |
945 |
11 |
Kent Engström, Grimeton |
945 |
12 |
Angelica Börjesson, Fjärås |
945 |
13 |
Gunilla Johansson, Morup |
944 |
14 |
Simon Jönson, Falkenberg |
944 |
15 |
Glenn Johansson, Morup |
939 |
16 |
Jesper Bjerling, Köinge |
933 |
17 |
Josefin Karlsson, Falkenberg |
927 |
18 |
Yvonne Svensson, Tvååker |
925 |
19 |
Terese Andersson, Tvååker |
925 |
20 |
Mattias Ekman, Veddige |
923 |
21 |
Tommy Friebe, Veddige |
921 |
22 |
André Berndtsson, Fjärås |
920 |
23 |
Christian Jacobsson, I16/Lv6 |
918 |
24 |
Markus Olovsson, Fjärås |
911 |
25 |
Tobias Rydell, Fjärås |
911 |
26 |
Marcus Johansson, I16/Lv6 |
910 |
27 |
Ludvig Johansson, Varberg |
907 |
28 |
Charlotte Agrell, Varberg |
894 |
29 |
Ida Bonath, I16/Lv6 |
891 |
30 |
Sara Olofsson, Fjärås |
885 |
31 |
Johan Blomberg, I16/Lv6 |
866 |
32 |
Emmelie Alexandersson, Morup |
860 |
33 |
Simon Pirfält, I16/Lv6 |
854 |
34 |
John Berndtsson, Fjärås |
847 |
35 |
Johan Nilsson, I16/Lv6 |
840 |
36 |
Patrik Elmquist, Varberg |
833 |
37 |
Hanna Fredriksson, Tvååker |
831 |
38 |
Jessica Pehrsson, Morup |
830 |
39 |
Mikael Larsson, I16/Lv6 |
816 |
40 |
Tord Grahn, Varberg |
810 |
|
|
|
|
UNGDOM B (20 ligg med stöd) |
|
1 |
Richard Engström, Grimeton |
959 |
2 |
Emanuel Carlsson, Köinge |
955 |
3 |
Dennis Jensen, Ullared |
948 |
4 |
Kim Jensen, Ullared |
939 |
5 |
Emma Johansson, Veddige |
929 |
6 |
Frida Svensson, Veddige |
908 |
7 |
Clara Eliasson, Veddige |
895 |
8 |
Kristoffer Pehrsson, Morup |
892 |
9 |
Robin Johansson, Tvååker |
871 |
10 |
Erica Larsson, Morup |
869 |
11 |
Lisette Jacobsson, I16/Lv6 |
864 |
12 |
Adam Svensson, I16/Lv6 |
836 |
13 |
Karin Andersson, Tvååker |
832 |
14 |
Mattias Johansson, I16/Lv6 |
822 |
15 |
Daniel Meier, Fjärås |
821 |
16 |
Andreas Hertige, Falkenberg |
812 |
17 |
Linus Gustavsson, Falkenberg |
811 |
18 |
Marcus Rydell, Fjärås |
808 |
19 |
Johan Olovsson, Fjärås |
807 |
20 |
Jonas Franzén, I16/Lv6 |
795 |
21 |
Alexander Björkman, Tvååker |
793 |
22 |
Ove Grahn, Varberg |
780 |
23 |
Robin Ulmstrand, Fjärås |
774 |
24 |
Martin Berndtsson, Varberg |
774 |
25 |
Madelene Johansson, Tvååker |
749 |
26 |
Alexander Bergström, Falkenberg |
743 |
27 |
Jonas Stenberg, I16/Lv6 |
742 |
28 |
Otto Rautenberg, I16/Lv6 |
727 |
29 |
Robin Johansson, Tvååker |
725 |
30 |
Charlie Nilsson, I16/Lv6 |
716 |
31 |
Alexander Turesson, Falkenberg |
711 |
32 |
Joel Larsson, I16/Lv6 |
691 |
33 |
Fredrik Landell, Falkenberg |
643 |
|
|
|