STÄLLNING 3x20 | ||
1 | Tim Pettersson, I16/Lv6 | 2801 |
2 | Emil Bjärehäll, I16/Lv6 | 2800 |
3 | Sara Miebach, I16/Lv6 | 2755 |
4 | Michael Normann, I16/Lv6 | 2643 |
5 | Lovisa Larsson, I16/Lv6 | 2390 |
STÄLLNING 10+5+5 | ||
1 | Christer Berntsson, Varberg | 941 |
2 | Fredrik Nilsson, Veinge-Eldsberga | 931 |
3 | Michael Normann, I16/Lv6 | 920 |
4 | Stefan Svensson, Veinge-Eldsb. | 915 |
5 | Erik Sahlin, I16/Lv6 | 879 |
6 | Henrik Nilsson, Veinge-Eldsberga | 872 |
7 | Bernt Folkesson, Sydhalland | 844 |
8 | Christer Wulff, Veinge-Eldsberga | 837 |
9 | Lars-Eric Larsson, Veinge-Eldsb. | 832 |
10 | Jörgen Gustavsson, Varberg | 829 |
11 | Alan Kerr, Varberg | 792 |
12 | Magnus Risedahl, I16/Lv6 | 757 |
13 | Emil Karlsson, Källsjö | 751 |
14 | Anton Karlsson, Källsjö | 745 |
JUNIOR (20 ligg med remstöd) | ||
1 | Oskar Kling, Tvååker | 952 |
2 | Erik Sahlin, I16/Lv6 | 951 |
3 | Jacob Enberg, I16/Lv6 | 917 |
4 | Alexander Kerr, Varberg | 898 |
5 | Hanna Norrman, Sydhalland | 897 |
6 | Fredrik Cederlöw, I16/Lv6 | 880 |
7 | Elin Hansson, Sydhalland | 861 |
ÖPPEN (20 ligg med remstöd) | ||
1 | Fredrik Nilsson, Veinge-Eldsberga | 978 |
2 | Michael Normann, I16/Lv6 | 978 |
3 | Sarah Olofsson, Fjärås | 975 |
4 | Mats Gustavsson, Tvååker | 968 |
5 | Jörgen Gustavsson, Varberg | 953 |
6 | Rickard Gustafsson, Tvååker | 945 |
7 | Henrik Nilsson, Veinge-Eldsberga | 943 |
8 | Thomas Magnusson, Falkenberg | 940 |
9 | Amanda Johansson, Fjärås | 936 |
10 | Jesper Carlsson, Sydhalland | 936 |
11 | Fredrik Karlsson, Fjärås | 932 |
12 | Mikael Lövskog, I16/Lv6 | 928 |
13 | Rustan Påhlsson, Veinge-Eldsb. | 926 |
14 | Per Bergdahl, I16/Lv6 | 925 |
15 | Kjell-Håkan Johansson, Morup | 918 |
16 | Christer Wulff, Veinge-Eldsberga | 917 |
17 | Lars-Erik Larsson, Falkenberg | 912 |
18 | Kennet Folkesson, Sydhalland | 908 |
19 | Peter Larsson, Falkenberg | 907 |
20 | Henrik Carlsson, I16/Lv6 | 905 |
21 | Johan Karlsson, Morup | 905 |
22 | Anders Andersson, Morup | 905 |
23 | Roger Norrman, Sydhalland | 904 |
24 | Christel Alm, Sydhalland | 903 |
25 | Lars-Eric Larsson, Veinge-Eldsb. | 892 |
26 | Jimmy Gustavsson, Sydhalland | 865 |
27 | Gert Bengtsson, Källsjö | 842 |
28 | Sune Johansson, Sydhalland | 796 |
FUNKTIONSNEDSATTA (30 sittande med stöd) | ||
1 | Andreas Gunnarsson, Varberg | 1431 |
2 | Sven-Erik Bergqvist, Varberg | 1421 |
3 | Love Aabel, Varberg | 1393 |
4 | Linda Norlin, Varberg | 1369 |
5 | Jimmy Eliasson, Varberg | 940 |
UNGDOM A (20 ligg med stöd) | ||
1 | Moa Nilsson, I16/Lv6 | 960 |
2 | Andreas Dahl, Tvååker | 939 |
3 | Wojciech Lésniak, Varberg | 939 |
4 | Viggo Malmqvist, Varberg | 928 |
5 | Ludwig Lyrstrand, Fjärås | 926 |
6 | Jessica Lindberg, Morup | 925 |
7 | Rasmus Jaxvik Påhlsson V-E | 924 |
8 | Kristoff Klang, Varberg | 921 |
9 | Christopher Kerr, Varberg | 920 |
10 | Victor Larsson, I16/Lv6 | 898 |
11 | Hampus Lövskog, I16/Lv6 | 892 |
12 | Elias Ahlberg, Falkenberg | 887 |
13 | Hannes Öhman, Varberg | 880 |
14 | Jonathan Bengtsson, I16/Lv6 | 874 |
15 | Alfred Rikardsson, Källsjö | 828 |
16 | Måns Johansson, I16/Lv6 | 799 |
17 | Emilia Rikardsson, Källsjö | 794 |
18 | Lukas Jansson, Sydhalland | 764 |
UNGDOM B (20 ligg med stöd) | ||
1 | Melina Störby, Morup | 951 |
2 | Melvin Johansson, Morup | 945 |
3 | Oliver Vujic, Fjärås | 942 |
4 | Nils Bergström, I16/Lv6 | 935 |
5 | Karl Isaksson, Morup | 908 |
6 | Kajsa Larsson, Falkenberg | 905 |
7 | Erik Agbrant, I16/Lv6 | 904 |
8 | Jamie Olsen, I16/Lv6 | 884 |
9 | Eddie Widen, Tvååker | 872 |
10 | Joel Johansson, Tvååker | 857 |
11 | Theo Bengtsson, Morup | 855 |
12 | Tuva Alm, Sydhalland | 852 |
13 | Oliver Högman, Tvååker | 819 |
14 | Gabriel Wallberg, Tvååker | 811 |
15 | Lovisa Hansson, Morup | 784 |
16 | Linus Johansson, Källsjö | 691 |
17 | André Alm, Sydhalland | 539 |
PARTÄVLING | ||
1 | Oliver/Vladimir Vujic, Fjärås | 1904 |
2 | Melvin/Mikael Johansson, Morup | 1866 |
3 | Victor/Henrik Larsson, I16/Lv6 | 1829 |
4 | Kajsa/Lars-Erik Larsson, Falkenberg | 1810 |
5 | Hannes/K-G Öhman, Varberg | 1771 |
6 | Elias/Nicklas Ahlberg, Falkenberg | 1745 |
7 | Joel/Johan Johansson, Tvååker | 1729 |
8 | Linus/Hans Johansson, Källsjö | 1523 |
Lagtävling rem | ||
1 | I16/Lv6 | 3470 |
2 | Tvååker | 3420 |
3 | Veinge-Eldsberga | 3416 |
4 | Fjärås | 3382 |
5 | Varberg | 3329 |
6 | Sydhalland | 3310 |
7 | Falkenberg | 3286 |
8 | Morup | 2905 |
9 | Källsjö | 2772 |
Lagtävling ungdom | ||
1 | Morup | 3384 |
2 | I16/Lv6 | 3365 |
3 | Varberg | 3354 |
4 | Tvååker | 3182 |
5 | Fjärås | 2785 |
6 | Källsjö | 2749 |
7 | Sydhalland | 2298 |
8 | Falkenberg | 2126 |