SENIOR F | |
1. Katrin Börjesson Fjärås Sps | 1860 |
2. Sven-Erik Eriksson Fjärås Sps | 1707 |
3. Folke Klasson Skällinge | 1686 |
4. Michaela Sjöholm I16/Lv6 | 1685 |
5. Lars Christensen I16/Lv6 | 1659 |
6. Edvald Corneliusson Skällinge | 1598 |
SENIOR G | |
1. Daniel Jarlestål Kvibille | 1691 |
2. Lisa Karlsson Gunnarsjö | 1636 |
3. Johan Karlsson Kvibille | 1627 |
4. Yngve Arvidsson I16/Lv6 | 1611 |
5. Christian Sörensen Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1609 |
6. Jimmy Carlbom Falkenberg | 1594 |
7. Therese Östergren Slättåkra | 1592 |
8. Krister Jarlestål Kvibille | 1590 |
9. Kristian Klasson Skällinge | 1589 |
10. Jesper Bjerling Köinge | 1581 |
11. Ann-Charlotte Bjerling Köinge | 1566 |
12. Caroline Borg Torup | 1554 |
13. Magnus Pettersson Vessigebro | 1548 |
14. Mattias Bengtsson Morup | 1542 |
15. Holger Carlsson Värö | 1526 |
16. Fredrik Johansson Sydhalland | 1517 |
17. Magnus Risendahl I16/Lv6 | 1503 |
18. Carl Johansson Köinge | 1503 |
19. Nicklas Olsson Falkenberg | 1502 |
20. Emelie Carlsson Värö | 1500 |
21. Johan Gustafsson I16/Lv6 | 1488 |
22. Marcus Svensson Torup | 1474 |
23. Simon Andersson Torup | 1463 |
24. Carl-Oskar Allared Sydhalland | 1452 |
25. Alexander Pettersson Torup | 1442 |
26. Niklas Istenes Slättåkra | 1423 |
27. Fredrik Karlsson Slöinge | 1418 |
28. Johan Andersson Veinge-Eldsberga | 1403 |
29. Jimmy Gustavsson Torup | 1386 |
30. Kristian Johansson Torup | 1369 |
31. Ola Andersson Skällinge | 1348 |
ÖPPEN | |
1. Monica Claesson Ullared | 1999 |
2. Pernilla Grevholm I16/Lv6 | 1998 |
3. Irene Vendelstrand Veddige | 1998 |
4. Martin Pohl Kvibille | 1996 |
5. Marie Karlsson Skällinge | 1994 |
6. Jörgen Bengtsson Kvibille | 1992 |
7. Stefan Magnusson Kvibille | 1992 |
8. Birgitta Ekman Veddige | 1991 |
9. Jan-Erik Håkansson Sydhalland | 1987 |
10. Astrid Hansen Slättåkra | 1985 |
11. Mikael Persson Köinge | 1985 |
12. Lilliann Johansson Veddige | 1984 |
13. Philip Z-Andersson Falkenberg | 1983 |
14. Bengt Hennigor Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1982 |
15. Ulrika Nilsson I16/Lv6 | 1982 |
16. Görgen Olofsson Fjärås Sps | 1982 |
17. Tyko Rös I16/Lv6 | 1982 |
18. Hans Carlsson Köinge | 1979 |
19. Pia Jacobsson I16/Lv6 | 1978 |
20. Simon Georgsson Grimeton | 1977 |
21. John Gustavsson Grimeton | 1977 |
22. Helena Karlsson Köinge | 1974 |
23. Andreas Providakis Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1973 |
24. Jenny Svensson Skällinge | 1972 |
25. Arnold Engelsson Falkenberg | 1970 |
26. Joakim Karlsson Kvibille | 1969 |
27. Robin Harrysson Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1969 |
28. Andreas Andersson Fjärås Sps | 1969 |
29. Ann-Kristin Karlsson Veddige | 1967 |
30. Nikos Providakis Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1967 |
31. Oskar Johansson Fjärås Sps | 1966 |
32. Karin Gustafsson I16/Lv6 | 1963 |
33. Jessica Lilja Carlsson Slättåkra | 1963 |
34. Carina Carlsson I16/Lv6 | 1957 |
35. Anders Karlsson Kvibille | 1956 |
36. Johanna Carlbom Falkenberg | 1956 |
37. Mikael Eriksson Torup | 1956 |
38. Jonathan Andréasson Halmstad | 1952 |
39. Kristina Josefsson Köinge | 1951 |
40. Terése Blomqvist Falkenberg | 1951 |
41. Carina Svensson Veinge-Eldsberga | 1950 |
42. Kalle Nilsson Slättåkra | 1950 |
43. Bo Persson Kvibille | 1948 |
44. Tom Nidle Kvibille | 1948 |
45. Stig Möllerström Kvibille | 1947 |
46. Torbjörn Josefsson Köinge | 1945 |
47. Oskar Wobbe Kvibille | 1942 |
48. Gert Johnsson Laholm | 1941 |
49. Britt Gustavsson Laholm | 1939 |
50. Chester Eriksson Veddige | 1934 |
51. Maarit Broqvist Laholm | 1932 |
52. Göran Nilsson Laholm | 1932 |
53. Torbjörn Jönsson Laholm | 1931 |
54. Tyronne Hulten Veinge-Eldsberga | 1930 |
55. Hilding Wulff Veinge-Eldsberga | 1925 |
56. Susanne Thorsson Fjärås Uskf | 1924 |
57. Linda Johansson Fjärås Uskf | 1915 |
58. Niclas Thorsson Fjärås Uskf | 1913 |
59. Helge Gunnarsson Kvibille | 1913 |
60. Daniel Örnstedt Torup | 1910 |
61. Renée Borg Kvibille | 1903 |
62. Daniel Rasmusson Fjärås Uskf | 1902 |
63. Hans-Olof Persson Falkenberg | 1900 |
64. Robin Löfstedt Fjärås Uskf | 1894 |
65. Pontus Toftgård Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1892 |
66. Petter Nilsson Slättåkra | 1892 |
67. Peter Bengtsson I16/Lv6 | 1880 |
68. Bodil Balsiger Veinge-Eldsberga | 1879 |
69. Per Östlund Fjärås Uskf | 1861 |
70. Kristoffer Andréasson Halmstad | 1853 |
71. Lena Bryntorp Kvibille | 1831 |
72. Martin Östergren Slättåkra | 1824 |
73. Gunilla Karlsson Morup | 1821 |
74. Daniel Karlsson Tvååker | 1742 |