REM | |
1. Michael Berndtsson Fjärås Sps | 1993 |
2. Andreas Nilsson Kvibille | 1943 |
3. Marcus Lundqvist Laholm | 1940 |
4. Lars-Åke Karlsson I16/Lv6 | 1926 |
5. Gunnar Eliasson Varberg | 1921 |
6. Johan Larsson Kvibille | 1917 |
7. Tommy Linder Gunnarsjö | 1911 |
8. Olof Bengtsson Varberg | 1908 |
9. Mathias Nilsson Kvibille | 1889 |
10. Anders Linder Gunnarsjö | 1886 |
11. Jonas Sjöström Gunnarsjö | 1873 |
12. Lars Linder Gunnarsjö | 1857 |
13. Karl-Erik Andersson Tvååker | 1852 |
SYNSKADADE | |
1. Thomas Månsson Fjärås Sps | 1000 |
2. Göran Sonesson HGIF | 999 |
3. Gun Svensson Varberg HI | 998 |
4. Dagny Lundgren HGIF | 996 |
5. Lennart Larsson Varberg HI | 992 |
6. Susanne Johannisson HGIF | 987 |
7. Kurt-Arne Henningsson Laholm | 986 |
8. Jörgen Rydberg HGIF | 986 |
9. Stig Karlsson HGIF | 979 |
10. Karl-Gustav Jacobsson HGIF | 977 |
HANDIKAPP | |
1. Sven-Erik Bergkvist Varbergs HI | 3968 |
2. Karl-Erik Elofsson Varbergs HI | 3965 |
3. Rolf Wessman Varbergs HI | 3959 |
4. Sven Svensson Varbergs HI | 3948 |
5. Olof Johansson Falkenberg | 3937 |
6. Kenneth Lindström HGIF | 3931 |
7. Hans Andersson Varbergs HI | 3909 |
8. Lars-G Nilsson Laholm | 3872 |
9. Mikael Johansson Laholm | 3866 |
10. Johan Phil Varbergs HI | 3861 |
11. Lars Johansson Falkenberg | 3819 |
12. Marita Hallberg Falkenberg | 3793 |
13. Bror-Arne Johansson Laholm | 3672 |
14. Gunnel Olsson HGIF | 3250 |
JUNIOR | |
1. Danny Krantz I16/Lv6 | 1753 |
2. Glenn Johansson Morup | 1741 |
3. Marcus Grevholm I16/Lv6 | 1689 |
4. Björn Johansson Veddige | 1666 |
5. Andreas Carlsson Köinge | 1666 |
6. Caroline Jarlestål Kvibille | 1634 |
7. Mattias Ekman Veddige | 1622 |
8. Simon Jönsson Falkenberg | 1595 |
9. Sara Olofsson Fjärås Sps | 1583 |
10. Marcus Johansson I16/Lv6 | 1538 |
11. Christian Jacobsson I16/Lv6 | 1536 |
12. Mia Carlsson Ullared | 1521 |
13. Yvonne Svensson Tvååker | 1514 |
14. Tobias Rydell Fjärås Sps | 1512 |
15. Linn Svensson Ullared | 1503 |
16. Anders Larsson Källsjö | 1469 |
17. Rasmus Wulff Veinge-Eldsberga | 1448 |
18. Annalotta Allared Sydhalland | 1388 |
19. Viktor Holt-Busk Värö | 1380 |
20. Christian Carlsson Ullared | 1321 |
21. Johan Nilsson I16/Lv6 | 1272 |
22. Ludvig Johansson Varberg | 1228 |
23. Karl Bertilsson Värö | 739 |