PARTÄVLING | ||
1. Rebecca Gustavsson/Lillemor Johansson | Ullared |
3996 |
2. Oskar/Monica Claesson | Ullared |
3996 |
3. Emanuel/Hasse Carlsson | Köinge |
3996 |
4. Fanny/Jan Svensson | Ullared |
3995 |
5. Nathalie/Tony Gustavsson | Ullared |
3995 |
6. Anna/Else-Marie Karlsson | Ätran |
3990 |
7. Marie-Louise Nyman/Anne-Louise Carlsson | Köinge |
3989 |
8. Madelene/Berit Engman | Ullared |
3979 |
9. Rasmus/Bjarne Lindén | Fjärås Uskf |
3976 |
10. Niklas/Bengt-Erik Carlsson | Köinge |
3975 |
11. Åsa/Christina Söderblom | Ätran |
3974 |
12. Jonas/Bo Engman | Ullared |
3972 |
13. Tomas/Johanna Caspersson | Källsjö |
3972 |
14. Arne/Johanna Johansson | Skällinge |
3969 |
15. Andreas/Karin Hallesjö | Tvååker |
3969 |
16. Katarina/Rattana Nilsson | Morup |
3969 |
17. Andreas/Lars-Erik Larsson | Morup |
3968 |
18. Gerry/Rikard Andersson | Källsjö |
3968 |
19. Jonas/Marie Pettersson | Ätran |
3967 |
20. Amanda/Boris Carlsson | Ullared |
3964 |
21. Ingela/Ida Bonath | I16/Lv6 |
3962 |
22. Karin/Sven-Erik Andersson | Tvååker |
3956 |
23. Peter/Rebecca Larsson-Bernt | Falkenberg |
3955 |
24. André/Klas Ingemarsson | Grimeton |
3955 |
25. Kristian/Gert Johansson | Köinge |
3953 |
26. Tommy/Anders Friebe | Veddige |
3950 |
27. Ulf/Stefan Rasmusson | I16/Lv6 |
3949 |
28. Bertil Persson/Elin Bengtsson | Källsjö |
3947 |
29. Jonas/Johan Sundvall | Slöinge |
3947 |
30. Henrik/Sofie Hedqvist | Falkenberg |
3947 |
31. Sofie/Brynolf Johansson | Köinge |
3943 |
32. Torgny/Nadja Axelsson | Skällinge |
3942 |
33. Marcus Winroth/Marie Ohlsson | Köinge |
3938 |
34. Jennie/Hanna Bengtsson | Källsjö |
3936 |
35. Heléne/Göran Andersson | Ätran |
3935 |
36. Thomas/Dennie Lyckdahl | Skällinge |
3934 |
37. Victoria/Mikael Anderberg | Ullared |
3934 |
38. Rosita/Anton Bengtsson | Källsjö |
3931 |
39. Erling/Fredrik Jönsson | Ljungby |
3930 |
40. Marcus/Gert Johansson | Morup |
3926 |
41. Alexander/Gert Ivarsson | Grimeton |
3926 |
42. Sven-Erik/Andre Gustavsson-Hedqvist | Falkenberg |
3925 |
43. Arnold/Albin Engelsson | Falkenberg |
3925 |
44. Michael/Markus Ingemarsson | Skällinge |
3920 |
45. Jane/Andreas Johansson | Laholm |
3919 |
46. Christer/Erik Wallin | Källsjö |
3916 |
47. Patrik/Magnus Johansson | Torup |
3916 |
48. Jonatan/Ronny Johansson | Ätran |
3914 |
49. Caisa Binnberg/Jörgen Paul | Morup |
3913 |
50. Sven-Erik Svensson/Johanna Ericsson | Värö |
3911 |
51. Keneth/Andreas Hertinge | Falkenberg |
3910 |
52. Krister/Rickard Andersson | Skällinge |
3908 |
53. Anders/Markus Andersson | Källsjö |
3907 |
54. Håkan/Daniel Wendel | Slöinge |
3905 |
55. Per/Lars-Åke Karlsson | Gunnarsjö |
3903 |
56. Tobias/Maria Gunnarsson | Värö |
3903 |
57. Pernilla/Kenneth Nilsson | Morup |
3903 |
58. Patrik Johansson/Lennie Sundvall | Slöinge |
3900 |
59. Håkan/Jimmy Karlsson | Varberg |
3898 |
60. Linnea/Jörgen Karlsson | Ullared |
3898 |
61. Sven-Olof/Amanda Svensson | Källsjö |
3897 |
62. Catrin Hjalmarsson/Simon Caspersson | Källsjö |
3897 |
63. Daniel Meier/Eva Martinius | Fjärås Sps |
3897 |
64. Johan Gerhardsson/Annica Melin | Fjärås Sps |
3893 |
65. Carl/Martin Pohl | Kvibille |
3891 |
66. Sara/Jan Söderblom | Ätran |
3891 |
67. Erik/Sven-Olof Karlsson | Ätran |
3889 |
68. Randi/Conni Hansen | Slättåkra |
3889 |
69. Christer/Adam Wulff | Veinge-Eldsberga |
3886 |
70. Glenn/Sanna Larsson | Skällinge |
3885 |
71. Wilhelm Hietikko/Anna Gustavsson | Tvååker |
3885 |
72. Bertil/John Svederberg | Källsjö |
3885 |
73. Louise/Göran Pettersson | Fjärås Sps |
3884 |
74. Philip/Stefan Rehnberg | Kvibille |
3883 |
75. Alexandra/Kennet Walfridsson | Värö |
3883 |
76. Linn/Monica Magnusson | Kvibille |
3883 |
77. Simon/Anders Larsson | Slättåkra |
3882 |
78. Robin/Roger Arvidsson | Ätran |
3882 |
79. Karin/Patric Svensson | Falkenberg |
3880 |
80. Ann-Sofie/Joakim Severinsson | Veddige |
3878 |
81. Lars/Yvonne Pettersson | Fjärås Sps |
3878 |
82. Emelie/Jörgen Henriksson | Slättåkra |
3878 |
83. Kent Andersson/Fredrik Johansson | Källsjö |
3877 |
84. Elin/Linda Fyrberg | Fjärås Sps |
3876 |
85. Johanna/Per-Eric Johansson | Ullared |
3873 |
86. Michael/Martin Isaksson | Ljungby |
3872 |
87. Emilia/Glenn Johansson | Veddige |
3870 |
88. Emma/Christina Vari | Torup |
3869 |
89. Magnus Persson/Emil Nilsson | Laholm |
3868 |
90. Beatrice/Thim Axelsson | Skällinge |
3867 |
91. Agne/Fredrik Andersson | Slöinge |
3867 |
92. Marie/Åsa Bernander | Falkenberg |
3864 |
93. Bengt-Erik/Andreas Johansson | Slöinge |
3863 |
94. Linus/Kjell Andersson | Veddige |
3858 |
95. Antonia von Braun/Bengt-Erik Johansson | Slättåkra |
3856 |
96. Andreas/Johan Winroth | Tvååker |
3856 |
97. Carina/Emma Röricksson | Torup |
3854 |
98. Peter/Conny Lundqvist | Laholm |
3854 |
99. Jan-Åke Nilsson/Emil Granell | Laholm |
3853 |
100. Ann-Christin/Christofer Nilsson | Laholm |
3850 |
101. Stefan/Viktor Svensson | Laholm |
3849 |
102. Joakim Lilja Carlsson/Carina Lilja | Slättåkra |
3847 |
103. Johanna/Ulf Svärd | Fjärås Sps |
3842 |
104. Arne/Niklas Hansson | Torup |
3841 |
105. Emelie/Jarl Niklasson | Tvååker |
3839 |
106. Anita/Marcus Andersson | Laholm |
3838 |
107. Marie Johansson/Otto Andersson | Laholm |
3838 |
108. Martin/Ulf Fredriksson | Slättåkra |
3833 |
109. Johan/Gun-Marie Larsson | Morup |
3832 |
110. Kristoffer Jageteg/Marcus Wendel | Slöinge |
3831 |
111. Pernilla/Håkan Petersson | Slättåkra |
3829 |
112. Jens/Eva Carlsson | Morup |
3828 |
113. Krister/Mikael Johansson | Torup |
3826 |
114. Mats/Frida Johansson | Skällinge |
3825 |
115. Rolf/Anton Bengtsson | Laholm |
3824 |
116. Magnus Johansson/Christoffer Hajgato | Halmstad/Snöstorp |
3822 |
117. Christer/Mattias Berggren | Falkenberg |
3819 |
118. Pernilla/Roger Nilsson | Slättåkra |
3819 |
119. Per/Andreas Persson | Veinge-Eldsberga |
3819 |
120. Alexander Kolmodin/Sven-Erik Andersson | Slättåkra |
3817 |
121. Andreas/Thomas Örngård | Fjärås Sps |
3816 |
122. Kennet/Filip Benjaminsson | Ljungby |
3815 |
123. Rasmus/Kristina Ringström | Slättåkra |
3814 |
124. Mikael/Joel Johansson | Laholm |
3812 |
125. Johannes/Hanna Tölevik Parnebo | Fjärås Sps |
3811 |
126. Gabriel/Urban Rikardsson | Källsjö |
3809 |
127. Ingrid/Mattias Nilsson | Torup |
3809 |
128. Christer Jönsson/Fredrik Engdahl | I16/Lv6 |
3807 |
129. Helena/Hampus Clausén | Laholm |
3806 |
130. Ronja/Björn Hinterlach | Slättåkra |
3805 |
131. Majbritt/Eric Karlsson | Torup |
3805 |
132. Jörgen/Ida Arvidsson Johansson | Skällinge |
3804 |
133. Leif Gunnesson/Alexandra Packendorf | Ätran |
3803 |
134. Stefan/Andreas Örjansson | Laholm |
3803 |
135. Malin/Ulrika Andersson | Fjärås Uskf |
3803 |
136. Helen/Sabina Larsson | Skällinge |
3801 |
137. Simon Wernersson/Tina Söder | Fjärås Sps |
3800 |
138. Sofia/Anders Parnebo | Fjärås Sps |
3790 |
139. Sven/Ola Åkesson | Veinge-Eldsberga |
3788 |
140. Helen/Emma Johansson | Slöinge |
3787 |
141. Lars/Oskar Bengtsson | Laholm |
3786 |
142. Louise Karlsson/Elsie Börjesson | Morup |
3785 |
143. Rebecca/Robert Karlsson | Köinge |
3784 |
144. Tommy/Anton Johansson | Laholm |
3783 |
145. Manfred/Bo Persson | Kvibille |
3782 |
146. Isabelle/Susanne Packendorf | Ätran |
3780 |
147. Birgitta/Mikael Möller | Torup |
3778 |
148. Miro/Theodor Liliengren | Laholm |
3775 |
149. Christoffer/Beatrice Örngård | Fjärås Sps |
3774 |
150. Stefan Svensson/Erik Olofsson | Laholm |
3773 |
151. Edwin/Gunilla Olander | Veddige |
3771 |
152. Yvonne Holmqvist/Simon Karlsson | Torup |
3761 |
153. Jonas/Håkan Eriksson | Slättåkra |
3761 |
154. Ann-Kristin Andersson/Simon Jacob | Torup |
3760 |
155. Andras/Sofie Vari | Torup |
3759 |
156. Emelie/Fredrik Malmgren | Fjärås Sps |
3757 |
157. Filip/Berny Nylund | Grimeton |
3754 |
158. Dennis Rehnberg/Anders Karlsson | Kvibille |
3745 |
159. Emil/Ulf Forsberg | Slättåkra |
3740 |
160. Håkan/Christer Lundell | Fjäräs Uskf |
3739 |
161. Sofie/Lars Bengtsson | Slättåkra |
3739 |
162. Emelie/Bert Tilleryd | Tvååker |
3739 |
163. Sofia/Magnus Norling | Slättåkra |
3730 |
164. Mats/Linus Johansson Bäckström | Skällinge |
3724 |
165. Kenny/Mikael Bengtsson | Veddige |
3722 |
166. Axel/Lotta Joelsson | Kvibille |
3708 |
167. Patrik/Henrik Möller | Torup |
3702 |
168. Johan/Britt-Marie Nilsson | Slättåkra |
3699 |
169. Björn/Simon Benjaminsson | Ljungby |
3697 |
170. Albert/Jörgen Karlsson | Morup |
3691 |
171. Agne/Torgny Jönsson | Laholm |
3685 |
172. Robin/Mikael Georgsson | Slättåkra |
3683 |
173. Gisela/Madeleine Johansson | Morup |
3678 |
174. Torsten/Hampus Sjöberg | Falkenberg |
3662 |
175. Joakim/Jan Ingvarsson | Veddige |
3656 |
176. Stig/David Axelsson | Laholm |
3654 |
177. Robin/Stefan Nilsson | Kvibille |
3653 |
178. Yvonne/Rebecka Colliander | Sydhalland |
3650 |
179. Lars-Göran/Sebastian Andersson | Torup |
3647 |
180. Ulf/Lina Paulsson | Laholm |
3643 |
181. Jonathan/Kenneth Rautelius | Fjärås Sps |
3619 |
182. Annelie/Daniel Gren | Laholm |
3611 |
183. Erik/Helena Berglund | Ätran |
3590 |
184. Doris/Daniel Bengtsson | Halmstad/Snöstorp |
3562 |
185. Adam Johannisson/Camilla Andersson | Slättåkra |
3546 |
186. Anders/Emma Bengtsson | Torup |
3546 |
187. Nathalie/Mikael Lundell | Fjärås Uskf |
3542 |
188. Niklas/Rasmus Örnstedt | Torup |
3518 |
189. Emil/Bengt Jensen | Köinge |
3499 |
190. Anders Fabricius/Kristian Loney | Värö |
3487 |
191. Viktor/Daniel Lackinger | Ätran |
3462 |
192. Yvonne Kölgård/Johan Håkansson | Slöinge |
3444 |
193. Amalia/Karin Johansson | Ätran |
3416 |
194. Oscar/Rolf Frid | Kvibille |
3407 |
195. Viktor/Lisa Ahlgren | Kvibille |
3393 |
196. Yasmine/Anita Lackinger | Ätran |
3300 |
197. Jörgen/Alexander Tolversson | Ljungby |
3143 |
198. Emil/Ola Bryntorp | Kvibille |
3027 |
199. Anton/Marianne Larsson | Slättåkra |
3027 |
200. Linus/Hjördis Håkansson | Slättåkra |
2258 |