SENIOR F | |
1. Kevin Andersson Skällinge | 1762 |
2. Therese Östergren I16/Lv6 | 1751 |
3. Tobias Andersson Falkenberg | 1747 |
4. Alfred Larsson Falkenberg | 1706 |
5. Krister Persson Köinge | 1704 |
6. Rosita Berntsson Veddige | 1677 |
7. Marcus Svensson Torup | 1663 |
8. Niels Christensen I16/Lv6 | 1652 |
9. Bo Alexandersson I16/Lv6 | 1618 |
10. Martin Berntsson Varberg | 1535 |
11. Sara Jönsson Sydhalland | 1524 |
12. Joel Lindblad Sydhalland | 1481 |
13. John Karlsson Sydhalland | 1116 |
ÖPPEN | |
1. Anne-Louise Carlsson Köinge | 2000 |
2. Anna-Lena Svensson Källsjö | 1999 |
3. Kennet Almkvist Fjärås | 1998 |
4. Benny Larsson Källsjö | 1998 |
5. Adam Nilsson Ullared | 1997 |
6. Lars Söhrman Ullared | 1996 |
7. Jörgen Hennigor Halmstad | 1996 |
8. Jan Svensson Ullared | 1995 |
9. David Falkenström Falkenberg | 1994 |
10. Sven-Olof Karlsson Ätran | 1993 |
11. Sofie Bengtsson Källsjö | 1992 |
12. Marie-Louise Nilsson Fjärås | 1991 |
13. Kristian Klasson Skällinge | 1991 |
14. Sven Viklund Köinge | 1991 |
15. Rolf Eliasson Veddige | 1990 |
16. Thomas Widmark Ullared | 1990 |
17. Roger Norrman Kvibille | 1989 |
18. Emelie Nilsson Sydhalland | 1988 |
19. Annelie Johansson Morup | 1988 |
20. Conny Eriksson Ullared | 1988 |
21. Inger-Lena Johansson Ullared | 1988 |
22. Tommy Friebe Veddige | 1987 |
23. Folke Klasson Skällinge | 1987 |
24. Charlotte Vendelstrand Veddige | 1986 |
25. Tobias Bengtsson Falkenberg | 1986 |
26. Per-Erik Berglund Ätran | 1984 |
27. Görgen Olofsson Fjärås | 1983 |
28. Gert Bengtsson Källsjö | 1983 |
29. Anna Rahm Ullared | 1981 |
30. Helen Friebe Veddige | 1980 |
31. Sofie Johansson Laholm | 1979 |
32. Johan Olofsson Fjärås | 1979 |
33. Frans Ericsson Veinge-Eldsberga | 1977 |
34. Örjan Hagström Veddige | 1977 |
35. Thomas Magnusson Kvibille | 1975 |
36. Esbjörn Magnusson Kvibille | 1974 |
37. Ingemar Larsson Ullared | 1974 |
38. Håkan Bengtsson Kvibille | 1972 |
39. Urban Rikardson Källsjö | 1970 |
40. Evald Corneliusson Skällinge | 1967 |
41. Robin Ekström Falkenberg | 1967 |
42. Mathilda Clausén Laholm | 1967 |
43. Gabriela Balsiger Veinge-Eldsberga | 1967 |
44. Sofia Thompsson Skällinge | 1965 |
45. Hans-Olof Persson Falkenberg | 1964 |
46. Gunilla Andersson Ullared | 1962 |
47. Cecilia Edwass Kvibille | 1961 |
48. Robin Holmen Falkenberg | 1961 |
49. Ronny Nilsson Falkenberg | 1960 |
50. Ronny Johansson Ätran | 1958 |
51. Adam Wulff Veinge-Eldsberga | 1956 |
52. Ros-Marie Olsson Veddige | 1954 |
53. Elin Nilsson Laholm | 1954 |
54. Viking Kärrstrand Veddige | 1953 |
55. Nicklas Karlsson Veddige | 1953 |
56. Pelle Nilsson I16/Lv6 | 1951 |
57. Göran Nilsson Laholm | 1944 |
58. Kent Eriksson Veddige | 1944 |
59. Anders Franzen Kvibille | 1943 |
60. Theo Den Braver Skällinge | 1941 |
61. Linn Hansson Ätran | 1939 |
62. Kerstin Bengtsson Ätran | 1937 |
63. Stig Möllerström Kvibille | 1936 |
64. Ylva Clausén Laholm | 1934 |
65. Anna-Lena Ödmark Torup | 1927 |
66. Martin Nilsson Falkenberg | 1925 |
67. Roger Johansson Veddige | 1922 |
68. Charlotta Gustavsson Vessigebro | 1913 |
69. Pia Wennberg Kvibille | 1910 |
70. Hilding Wulff Veinge-Eldsberga | 1909 |
71. Lars-Göran Johansson Kvibille | 1903 |
72. Gun-Britt Sunesson Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1899 |
73. Martin Andersson Falkenberg | 1898 |
74. Rebecka Johansson Morup | 1890 |
75. Anneli Ljungberg Laholm | 1888 |
76. Bodil Balsiger Veinge-Eldsberga | 1874 |
77. Erika Magnusson Kvibille | 1873 |
78. Linnea Karlsson Ljungby | 1861 |
79. Erling Nylen Torup | 1847 |
80. Simon Madsen I16/Lv6 | 1846 |
81. Kristofer Berndtsson Köinge | 1801 |
82. Stig Hedman Köinge | 1747 |