SENIOR C | |
1. Kevin Andersson Skällinge | 3704 |
2. Gisela Johansson Morup | 3659 |
3. Stig Berntsson Värö | 3642 |
4. Carolina Widmark Ullared | 3641 |
5. Anders Tufvesson Veddige | 3609 |
6. Fredrik Karlsson Fjärås | 3606 |
7. Emelie Svensson Morup | 3599 |
8. Göran Bengtsson Morup | 3589 |
9. Marie-Louise Nilsson Fjärås | 3578 |
10. Nils Bengtsson Vessigebro | 3568 |
11. Göran B Andersson Ätran | 3551 |
12. Bengt-Erik Johansson Slättåkra | 3548 |
13. Bernt Folkesson Sydhalland | 3527 |
14. Emilie Carlsson Värö | 3493 |
15. Lars-Åke Karlsson I16/Lv6 | 3491 |
16. Frida Bengtsson Källsjö | 3473 |
17. Kjell-Håkan Johansson Morup | 3467 |
18. Agne Forsberg Slättåkra | 3461 |
19. Lars-Erik Larsson Morup | 3451 |
20. Patrik Nilsson Gunnarsjö | 3450 |
21. Benny Svensson Värö | 3418 |
22. Inge Johansson Skällinge | 3401 |
23. Ellen Karlsson Fjärås | 3260 |
SENIOR D | |
1. Emelie Johansson Veddige | 3745 |
2. Henrik Larsson Källsjö | 3605 |
3. Marja Sipola Morup | 3518 |
4. Magnus Risedahl I16/Lv6 | 3463 |
5. Peter Töreki Veinge-Eldsberga | 3462 |
6. Christer Wulff Veinge-Eldsberga | 3461 |
7. Lars-Eric Larsson Veinge-Eldsberga | 3437 |
8. Gabriella Svensson Morup | 3414 |
9. Lennart Andersson Ätran | 3409 |
10. Mikael Evertsson Gunnarsjö | 3376 |
11. Bertil Svensson Ätran | 3375 |
12. Olle Haraldsson Slättåkra | 3356 |
13. Anna Hägg Källsjö | 3342 |
14. Jan Friberg Skällinge | 3327 |
15. Robert Töreki Veinge-Eldsberga | 3302 |
16. Johan Olsson Gunnarsjö | 3167 |
SENIOR E | |
1. Nina Bjärehäll I16/Lv6 | 3702 |
2. Josefine Evertsson Morup | 3530 |
3. Joakim Severinsson Veddige | 3259 |
4. Bertil Persson Värö | 3197 |
5. Seve Andersson Ätran | 3177 |
6. Peter Svensson Ätran | 3143 |
7. Emil Karlsson Källsjö | 3108 |
8. Karin Johansson Ätran | 3104 |
9. Holger Carlsson Värö | 3101 |
10. Jonathan Karlsson Slättåkra | 3059 |
11. Amalia Johansson Ätran | 3055 |
12. Else-Marie Karlsson Ätran | 3055 |
13. Per-Anders Persson Vessigebro | 2966 |
14. Per-Erik Berglund Ätran | 2829 |