L11 | |
1. Malin Persson I16/Lv6 | 2000 |
2. Elin Carlsson Ullared | 1996 |
3. Nathalie Eriksson Ullared | 1995 |
4. Amanda Karlsson Källsjö | 1993 |
5. Aron Bengtsson Morup | 1992 |
6. Isak Silverby Källsjö | 1989 |
7. Adam Lindqvist Köinge | 1988 |
8. Jacob Enberg I16/Lv6 | 1986 |
9. Mattias Caspersson Källsjö | 1984 |
10. Alexander Nilsson Ullared | 1984 |
11. Mathilda Andersson Källsjö | 1983 |
12. Oscar Christensson Falkenberg | 1982 |
13. David Johansson Fjärås | 1980 |
14. Evelina Bengtsson Morup | 1979 |
15. Emil Jonasson Veddige | 1979 |
16. Ida Johansson Torup | 1979 |
17. Anton Eliasson Torup | 1977 |
18. Mimo Karlsson Skällinge | 1976 |
19. Victor Carlsson Ullared | 1976 |
20. Viktor Johansson Källsjö | 1974 |
21. Willy Bengtsson Morup | 1971 |
22. Lukas Joelsson Ullared | 1971 |
23. Erik Moberg Cury Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1970 |
24. Sofia Carlström I16/Lv6 | 1969 |
25. Elias Svensson Ljungby | 1969 |
26. Isak Bengtsson Morup | 1968 |
27. Maja Hamberg Skällinge | 1967 |
28. Annie Freytag Skällinge | 1966 |
29. Melissa Pettersson Skällinge | 1964 |
30. Wilma Freytag Morup | 1963 |
31. John Johansson Köinge | 1962 |
32. Adrian Caspersson Källsjö | 1961 |
33. Tilde Rosgardt Falkenberg | 1961 |
34. Liam Eriksson Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1961 |
35. Johan Tilgård Skällinge | 1960 |
36. Linnea Bengtsson Morup | 1957 |
37. Linnéa Carlsson Torup | 1957 |
38. Dennis Rickardsson Ljungby | 1955 |
39. Hannah Nordström Sydhalland | 1953 |
40. Albert Svensson Morup | 1952 |
41. Fredrik Bengtsson Torup | 1952 |
42. Linn Birgersson Tvååker | 1951 |
43. Moa Nilsson I16/Lv6 | 1949 |
44. Linus Westberg Torup | 1949 |
45. Amanda Emanuelsson Källsjö | 1947 |
46. Erik Berntson Varberg | 1946 |
47. Sandra Karlsson Veddige | 1941 |
48. Anton Larsson Fjärås | 1939 |
49. Oskar Kling Tvååker | 1939 |
50. Daniel Nilsson Veinge-Eldsberga | 1937 |
51. William Bexelius Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1936 |
52. Tilde Svensson Torup | 1935 |
53. Filip Oskarsson Köinge | 1934 |
54. Christopher Stensson Köinge | 1926 |
55. Emil Svensson Tvååker | 1924 |
56. Elvira Nystrand Torup | 1924 |
57. Hugo Svensson Tvååker | 1922 |
58. Carl Gustavsson Källsjö | 1921 |
59. Gustaf Andersson Torup | 1917 |
60. Jonatan Bergman Ljungby | 1917 |
61. Ebba Dahlberg Vessigebro | 1916 |
62. Emma Johansson Torup | 1916 |
63. Maja Gustavsson Slättåkra | 1911 |
64. Albin Bogren Torup | 1911 |
65. Lovisa Karlsson Ljungby | 1910 |
66. Johanna Hedbrandh Veinge-Eldsberga | 1907 |
67. Tilda Klasson Skällinge | 1906 |
68. Viktor Eriksson Veddige | 1904 |
69. Louise Engström Varberg | 1900 |
70. Lukas Alfredsson Gunnarsjö | 1899 |
71. Kim Folkesson Sydhalland | 1898 |
72. Hugo Andersson Ätran | 1898 |
73. Oskar Larsson Värö | 1895 |
74. Filip Larsson Gunnarsjö | 1892 |
75. Matilda Svensson Vessigebro | 1890 |
76. Ellinor Aspeqvist Veinge-Eldsberga | 1890 |
77. Tea Nordin Skällinge | 1889 |
78. Marcus Karlsson Ljungby | 1889 |
79. Liam Nilsson Skällinge | 1883 |
80. Erik Kristensson Ätran | 1880 |
81. Tilda Yngstrand Köinge | 1877 |
82. Emil Ljungberg I16/Lv6 | 1876 |
83. Leah Yngstrand Torup | 1872 |
84. Daniel Henningsson Falkenberg | 1865 |
85. Olivia Andersson Ljungby | 1864 |
86. Ellen Isaksson Morup | 1862 |
87. Adam Vigh Svensson Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1862 |
88. Axel Lindecrona Ljungby | 1860 |
89. Adelina Holmström Vessigebro | 1857 |
90. Olle Almqvist I16/Lv6 | 1855 |
91. Linus Davidsson Gunnarsjö | 1851 |
92. Oskar Johansson Morup | 1850 |
93. Adam Strandberg Veinge-Eldsberga | 1834 |
94. Ebba Nilsson Laholm | 1833 |
95. Joel Malmstigen Torup | 1820 |
96. Julia Nordblom Veinge-Eldsberga | 1817 |
97. Catrine Lindecrona Ljungby | 1813 |
98. Christopher Edvarsson Gunnarsjö | 1807 |
99. Isak Olsteg Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1806 |
100. Viktor Johansson Ljungby | 1785 |
101. Albin Olsson Falkenberg | 1776 |
102. Alice Tilgård Skällinge | 1771 |
103. Adrian Nuha Värö | 1763 |
104. Oliwer Alldén Laholm | 1759 |
105. Anna Göransson Gunnarsjö | 1759 |
106. Felix Cederlund Laholm | 1750 |
107. Axel Eriksson Veddige | 1699 |
108. Jesper Edblom Kvibille | 1694 |
109. Ellen Hidgård Veinge-Eldsberga | 1672 |
110. Bengt-Erik Johansson Slättåkra | 1585 |
111. Anton Bengtsson Laholm | 1581 |