L9 | |
1. Måns Henningsson Källsjö | 1977 |
2. Lukas Eriksson Veddige | 1970 |
3. Jennyann Andersson Ätran | 1963 |
4. Alicia Gard Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1957 |
5. Moa Lindqvist Köinge | 1953 |
6. Leon Evertsson Morup | 1953 |
7. Julia Caspersson Källsjö | 1944 |
8. Leo Willmarsson Tvååker | 1938 |
9. Felix Edenbalk Ljungby | 1937 |
10. Olga Berntsson Varberg | 1936 |
11. Noah Enberg I16/Lv6 | 1928 |
12. Molly Andersson Torup | 1926 |
13. Oskar Eliasson Torup | 1925 |
14. Anton Silverby Källsjö | 1923 |
15. Magnus Broberg Falkenberg | 1923 |
16. William Emanuelsson Källsjö | 1923 |
17. Ellinor Kristensson Ätran | 1923 |
18. David Antonsson Skällinge | 1923 |
19. Johan Svensson Morup | 1920 |
20. Adam Svensson Ljungby | 1919 |
21. Isabelle Eriksson Ullared | 1915 |
22. Isac Bengtsson Skällinge | 1914 |
23. Nova Henriksson Ljungby | 1913 |
24. Emma Svensson Ätran | 1911 |
25. Filip Wari Torup | 1910 |
26. Simon Berg Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1905 |
27. Lucas Rolofsson Skällinge | 1903 |
28. Linus Gibson Fjärås | 1901 |
29. Agnes Johansson Falkenberg | 1900 |
30. Gustav Karlbom Tvååker | 1893 |
31. Paulina J Nilsson Ullared | 1891 |
32. Anton Svensson Ätran | 1890 |
33. Oskar Ferm Köinge | 1888 |
34. Isak Hansson Värö | 1887 |
35. Lina Larsson Falkenberg | 1886 |
36. Maja Pettersson Morup | 1881 |
37. Molly Hamberg Skällinge | 1880 |
38. Albin Persson I16/Lv6 | 1879 |
39. Theodor J Nilsson Ullared | 1877 |
40. Axel Wobbe Kvibille | 1875 |
41. Gabriel Agneslätt Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1873 |
42. Anton Hansson Ätran | 1873 |
43. Leo Westberg Torup | 1873 |
44. Philip Gunnarsson Ätran | 1872 |
45. Alex Freytag Morup | 1870 |
46. Olle Johansson Veddige | 1870 |
47. Karl Johansson Torup | 1869 |
48. Linus Walfridsson Värö | 1866 |
49. Tindra Gard Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1864 |
50. Ivar Håkansson Ljungby | 1863 |
51. Kevin Karlsson Veddige | 1862 |
52. Alice Josefsson Vessigebro | 1861 |
53. Wilma Karlsson Falkenberg | 1860 |
54. Amelia Osbeck Torup | 1856 |
55. Emil Fransson Vessigebro | 1855 |
56. Thor Robertsson Skällinge | 1851 |
57. Mathias Edeman Vessigebro | 1849 |
58. Lottie Freytag Skällinge | 1847 |
59. Wilma Klasson Skällinge | 1844 |
60. Edwin Osbeck Torup | 1843 |
61. Meja Nilsson Skällinge | 1842 |
62. Theo Vejsholt Veinge-Eldsberga | 1841 |
63. Victor Nilsson Köinge | 1841 |
64. Sanne Nilsson Skällinge | 1839 |
65. William Ljungberg Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1838 |
66. Evelina Alexandersson Ljungby | 1838 |
67. Alexander Larsson Morup | 1834 |
68. Edvin Bengtsson Skällinge | 1831 |
69. Klara Larsson Falkenberg | 1827 |
70. Lowa Leander Ätran | 1826 |
71. Oscar Ljungblad Skällinge | 1819 |
72. Fanny Svensson Vessigebro | 1817 |
73. Denise Ljungblad Skällinge | 1816 |
74. Lucas Augustsson Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1814 |
75. Jakob Kristensson Torup | 1811 |
76. Alvin Bengtsson Ljungby | 1799 |
77. Leo Bergström Kvibille | 1796 |
78. Joakim Holmberg Veddige | 1795 |
79. Adam Svensson Värö | 1787 |
80. Samuel Alvarsson Veddige | 1780 |
81. Leon Franklin Fjärås | 1774 |
82. Klara Persson I16/Lv6 | 1772 |
83. Hugo Forsberg Slättåkra | 1772 |
84. Hugo Karlsson Gunnarsjö | 1772 |
85. Linus Leander Ätran | 1769 |
86. Teodor Dragstedt Tvååker | 1769 |
87. Viktor G Skoglund Morup | 1768 |
88. Emil Johansson Slättåkra | 1765 |
89. Wincent Bothin Gunnarsjö | 1764 |
90. Colin Bengtsson Ljungby | 1762 |
91. Axel Karlsson Falkenberg | 1759 |
92. John Isaksson Blomqvist Laholm | 1753 |
93. Clara Tilgård Skällinge | 1749 |
94. Anton Gustavsson Gunnarsjö | 1748 |
95. Erik Johansson Veddige | 1747 |
96. Melina Störby Morup | 1746 |
97. Alexander Andersson Morup | 1745 |
98. Nils Håkansson Ljungby | 1773 |
99. Isak Botsjö Veddige | 1735 |
100. Nellie Freytag Skällige | 1730 |
101. Hugo Lando Veinge-Eldsberga | 1725 |
102. Ida Larsson Värö | 1722 |
103. Melvin Yngstrand Torup | 1722 |
104. Jack Jonsson Skällinge | 1720 |
105. Alfred Struxsjö Veddige | 1716 |
106. Annie Eriksson Veddige | 1715 |
107. Clara Johansson Veddige | 1703 |
108. Elias Lund Ätran | 1702 |
109. Benjamin Karlsson Ätran | 1701 |
110. Max Larsson Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1700 |
111. Martin Johansson Torup | 1699 |
112. Albin Botsjö Veddige | 1697 |
113. Pontus Svensson Skällinge | 1690 |
114. Alicia Gustavsson Gunnarsjö | 1689 |
115. Emma Johansson Veddige | 1684 |
116. Teodor Nilsson Vessigebro | 1679 |
117. Alfons Boman Ljungby | 1670 |
118. Martin Larsson Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1669 |
119. Calle Forsberg Slättåkra | 1664 |
120. Julius Nilsson Falkenberg | 1655 |
121. Erik Svensson Morup | 1653 |
122. Wilmer Jigsved Torup | 1638 |
123. Elias Ekberg Veddige | 1628 |
124. Anna Svensson Morup | 1627 |
125. Simon Carlsson Kvibille | 1625 |
126. Isac Johansson Vessigebro | 1625 |
127. Billy Jonsson Skällinge | 1622 |
128. Kasper Brenker Vessigebro | 1618 |
129. Birk Robertsson Skällinge | 1616 |
130. Albin Davidsson Gunnarsjö | 1610 |
131. Emil Struxsjö Veddige | 1610 |
132. Andreas Johansson Slättåkra | 1607 |
133. Gustav Rödlund Gunnarsjö | 1606 |
134. Ida Johansson Slättåkra | 1603 |
135. David Johansson Veddige | 1596 |
136. Isak Jansson Veinge-Eldsberga | 1589 |
137. Julia Karlsson Veddige | 1587 |
138. Gabriel Rosgardt Morup | 1585 |
139. Jesper Hederström Varberg | 1578 |
140. Maja Andersson Ljungby | 1577 |
141. Algot Andersson Falkenberg | 1572 |
142. Joel Sturesson Veddige | 1568 |
143. Anton Hedén Skällinge | 1564 |
144. Lina Johansson Slättåkra | 1546 |
145. Mattias Alfredsson Gunnarsjö | 1537 |
146. Axel Magnusson Kvibille | 1518 |
147. Isak Klasson Skällinge | 1510 |
148. Emilie Alexandersson Ljungby | 1504 |
149. Elsa Ekberg Veddige | 1472 |
150. Saga Cederlund Laholm | 1436 |
151. William G Skoglund Morup | 1411 |
152. Emil Andersson Ljungby | 1404 |
153. Teodor Ortsten Morup | 1366 |
154. Clara Johansson Ljungby | 1345 |