ELIT | |
1. Annelie Isaksson Falkenberg | 3928 |
2. Anders Lehrman Halmstad | 3916 |
3. Martin Westerberg Falkenberg | 3899 |
4. Maria Persson Värö | 3895 |
5. Louise Andersson Slöinge | 3886 |
6. Filip Eriksson Tvååker | 3867 |
7. Tomas Ramberg Morup | 3867 |
8. Mikaela Westerberg Falkenberg | 3848 |
9. Michael Henriksson Vessigebro | 3845 |
10. Jan-Inge Svensson Morup | 3803 |
11. Thomas Persson Värö | 3802 |
12. Michael Normann I16/Lv6 | 3708 |
SENIOR A | |
1. Anna Normann I16/Lv6 | 3822 |
2. Thorbjörn Andersson Slöinge | 3816 |
3. Matilda Westerberg Ullared | 3811 |
4. Rebecka Sundling I16/Lv6 | 3798 |
5. Ingemar Bertilsson Falkenberg | 3792 |
6. Fredrik Normann I16/Lv6 | 3781 |
7. Jenny Pettersson Tvååker | 3779 |
8. Mats Gustavsson Morup | 3775 |
9. Christer Johnsson Ullared | 3773 |
10. Per Ola Christiansson Laholm | 3768 |
11. Björn Otterdahl I16/Lv6 | 3768 |
12. Alf Johansson Slättåkra | 3758 |
13. Patrik Persson Köinge | 3748 |
14. Patrik Möller Torup | 3739 |
15. Linette Johansson Köinge | 3737 |
16. Mathias Johansson Halmstad | 3737 |
17. Martin Broman Fjärås | 3732 |
18. Lisbeth Johansson Veddige | 3732 |
19. Arne Johansson Varberg | 3721 |
20. Per Andersson Tvååker | 3717 |
21. Göran B Andersson Ätran | 3716 |
22. Agneta Petersson Halmstad | 3715 |
23. Bo Erlandsson I16/Lv6 | 3704 |
24. Leif Andersson Laholm | 3698 |
25. Pierre Olausson Falkenberg | 3680 |
26. Mathias Bengtsson Slöinge | 3676 |
27. Ulf Aronsson Halmstad | 3675 |
28. Stefan Svensson Veinge-Eldsberga | 3669 |
29. Håkan Carlsson I16/Lv6 | 3646 |
30. Bengt-Eric Johansson Slättåkra | 3639 |
31. Lennart Andersson Morup | 3635 |
32. Lars-Erik Larsson Veinge-Eldsberga | 3625 |
33. Peter Bengtsson Ljungby | 3589 |
SENIOR B | |
1. Hanna Pettersson Tvååker | 3745 |
2. Kenneth Petersson Halmstad | 3743 |
3. Christer Berntsson Veddige | 3730 |
4. Göran Bengtsson Morup | 3666 |
5. Morgan Hellström Vessigebro | 3666 |
6. Kjell Folkesson Sydhalland | 3660 |
7. Henrik Johnsson Fjärås | 3640 |
8. Catrin Olofsson Värö | 3636 |
9. Lennart Larsson Gunnarsjö | 3627 |
10. Kjell-Olof Andersson Laholm | 3626 |
11. Hans Hansson I16/Lv6 | 3624 |
12. Anders Karlsson Gunnarsjö | 3619 |
13. Tomas Antonsson Varberg | 3619 |
14. Ricard Lindén Fjärås | 3602 |
15. Thomas Grevholm I16/Lv6 | 3596 |
16. Lennart Nilsson Vessigebro | 3592 |
17. Mikael Persson Köinge | 3591 |
18. Mikael Karlsson Kvibille | 3587 |
19. Emelie Staag Fjärås | 3577 |
20. Christer Södeliden Gunnarsjö | 3573 |
21. Jörgen Bengtsson Kvibille | 3569 |
22. Jörgen Johansson Laholm | 3563 |
23. Jennie Bengtsson I16/Lv6 | 3561 |
24. Bertil Svensson Ullared | 3560 |
25. Peter Antonsson Skällinge | 3558 |
26. Inge Johansson Skällinge | 3558 |
27. Thomas Johansson Grimeton | 3557 |
28. Gert Lundén Grimeton | 3551 |
29. Lars-Erik Larsson Morup | 3544 |
30. Olle Haraldsson Slättåkra | 3539 |
31. Jonas Rös I16/Lv6 | 3535 |
32. Johan Karlsson Gunnarsjö | 3531 |
33. John Bengtsson Vessigebro | 3522 |
34. Henrik Carlsson I16/Lv6 | 3519 |
35. Sven-Olof Johansson Skällinge | 3508 |
36. Roger Norrman Kvibille | 3479 |
37. Agne Forsberg Slättåkra | 3473 |
38. Fredrik Carlzon Morup | 3467 |
39. Jan Friberg Skällinge | 3450 |
40. Tomas Broberg Kvibille | 3363 |