SENIOR F | |
1. Lennart Bertilsson Veinge-Eldsberga | 1774 |
2. Annette Bohlers Ljungby | 1752 |
3. Sven-Erik Eriksson Fjärås | 1681 |
4. Folke Klasson Skällinge | 1665 |
5. Evald Corneliiusson Skällinge | 1664 |
6. Erling Jönsson Ljungby | 1637 |
7. Marcus Svensson Torup | 1474 |
SENIOR G | |
1. Annelie Karlsson Köinge | 1801 |
2. Emelie Johansson Vessigebro | 1704 |
3. Angelica Mikkelsen Slättåkra | 1676 |
4. Maria Engman Ullared | 1653 |
5. Charlotte Vendelstrand Veddige | 1639 |
6. Carina Normann I16/Lv6 | 1624 |
7. Tim Svensson Slättåkra | 1604 |
8. Martin Nilsson Värö | 1597 |
9. Morgan Johnsson Laholm | 1597 |
10. Johan Fäldt Skällinge | 1594 |
11. Sven Åkesson Veinge-Eldsberga | 1580 |
12. Linda Friberg Skällinge | 1556 |
13. Henrik Nilsson Sydhalland | 1547 |
14. Anders Lindblad Skällinge | 1520 |
15. Gunnar Eliasson Varberg | 1508 |
16. Axel Bauer I16/Lv6 | 1504 |
17. Johan Gunnarsson Ljungby | 1504 |
18. Jimmy Alfredsson Veddige | 1504 |
19. Henric Larsson Ljungby | 1497 |
20, Fredrik Karlsson Skällinge | 1487 |
21. Andreas Lago Laholm | 1468 |
22. Hanna Högh-Olsson Tvååker | 1466 |
23. Michaela Sjöholm I16/Lv6 | 1452 |
24. Johan Persson Vessigebro | 1450 |
25. Johannes Folkesson Laholm | 1447 |
26. Kjell Alfredsson Veddige | 1435 |
27. Anders Fäldt Skällinge | 1425 |
28. Patrik Friberg Skällinge | 1397 |
29. Håkan Jakobsson Torup | 1375 |
30. Niklas Andersson Ljungby | 1341 |
31. Ingela Bonath I16/Lv6 | 1325 |
32. Henrik Johansson Sydhalland | 1068 |
ÖPPEN | |
1. Evelina Ljungfalk Grimeton | 1995 |
2. Lennart Eriksson Tvååker | 1993 |
3. Bengt Söhrman Veddige | 1989 |
4. Per Evertsson Grimeton | 1989 |
5. Jonny Karlsson Veddige | 1982 |
6. Pernilla Grevholm I16/Lv6 | 1982 |
7. Irene Vendelstrand Veddige | 1981 |
8. Hans-Olof Persson Falkenberg | 1978 |
9. Stefan Magnusson Kvibille | 1978 |
10. Helen Friebe Veddige | 1973 |
11. Emma Larsson Kvibille | 1970 |
12. Kjell Nilsson Laholm | 1968 |
13. Gudrun Lindh Slättåkra | 1966 |
14. Nils-Johan Johansson Grimeton | 1966 |
15. Lars-Olle Ivarsson Laholm | 1964 |
16. Jan Olof Tjernström Varberg | 1963 |
17. Josefina Hedström Fjärås | 1957 |
18. Gustaf Claesson Grimeton | 1957 |
19. Hans Eriksson Laholm | 1955 |
20. Lars-Ove Larsson Kvibille | 1950 |
21. Anders Jacobsson I16/Lv6 | 1950 |
22. Märta Larsson Fjärås | 1949 |
23. Göran Nilsson Laholm | 1946 |
24. Evald Börjesson Veddige | 1945 |
25. Carina Carlsson I16/Lv6 | 1941 |
26. Mats Nordvall I16/Lv6 | 1939 |
27. Stig Möllerström Kvibille | 1939 |
28. Bengt-Göran Einarsson Laholm | 1938 |
29. Britt Gustafsson Laholm | 1931 |
30. Jörgen Persson Torup | 1930 |
31. Svante Bonath I16/Lv6 | 1927 |
32. Tom Nidle Kvibille | 1921 |
33. Niclas Luthin I16/Lv6 | 1917 |
34. Carina Svensson Veinge-Eldsberga | 1916 |
35. Göran Pålsson Kvibille | 1909 |
36. Lillian Johansson Veddige | 1903 |
37. Markus Nyman Fjärås | 1871 |
38. Per Wennström Laholm | 1849 |
39. Emma Reimer Laholm | 1793 |
40. Andreas Alenäs Vessigebro | 1774 |
41. Michael Björk Vessigebro | 1710 |