UNGDOM B | |
1. Linn Svensson Ullared | 1996 |
2. Kristian Karlsson Köinge | 1992 |
3. Rebecka Nilsson Morup | 1991 |
4. André Ingemarsson Grimeton | 1989 |
5. Mimmi Steen Veinge-Eldsberga | 1988 |
6. Marcus Grevholm I16/Lv6 | 1988 |
7. Björn Johansson Veddige | 1985 |
8. Rebecka Svensson Ljungby | 1985 |
9. Elin Bengtsson Källsjö | 1984 |
10. Andreas Carlsson Köinge | 1984 |
11. Oskar Claesson Köinge | 1982 |
12. Joakim Andersson Slöinge | 1982 |
13. Mia Carlsson Ullared | 1981 |
14. Jessica Karlsson Källsjö | 1980 |
15. Gunilla Johansson Morup | 1979 |
16. Glenn Johansson Morup | 1979 |
17. Christian Carlsson Ullared | 1979 |
18. John Bengtsson Källsjö | 1978 |
19. Marie-Louise Nyman Köinge | 1978 |
20. Adrian Johansson Köinge | 1978 |
21. Per Claesson Grimeton | 1977 |
22. Marcus Johansson I16/Lv6 | 1977 |
23. Mattias Ekman Veddige | 1976 |
24. Niclas Hansson I16/Lv6 | 1975 |
25. Jens Isaksson Ljungby | 1974 |
26. Emil Eriksson Grimeton | 1973 |
27. Karl Johansson Torup | 1970 |
28. Emelie Paulsson Grimeton | 1968 |
29. Johan Johansson Grimeton | 1966 |
30. Jim Gustavsson Veddige | 1965 |
31. Terese Andersson Tvååker | 1964 |
32. Anna Karlsson Ätran | 1964 |
33. Jonas Pettersson Ätran | 1963 |
34. Frida Johansson Källsjö | 1962 |
35. Anders Larsson Källsjö | 1960 |
36. Jessica Lilja-Carlsson Slättåkra | 1957 |
37. Johan Karlsson Fjärås | 1956 |
38. David Karlsson Gunnarsjö | 1956 |
39. Alexander Runevad Grimeton | 1955 |
40. André Ivarsson Grimeton | 1955 |
41. Marcus Sevandersson Ullared | 1954 |
42. Simon Jönsson Falkenberg | 1954 |
43. Dennie Lyckdahl Skällinge | 1953 |
44. Elias Johansson Vessigebro | 1953 |
45. Jessica Erlandsson I16/Lv6 | 1951 |
46. Jimmy Berthag Slöinge | 1949 |
47. Chanique Carlsson Morup | 1948 |
48. Rasmus Lindén Fjärås | 1948 |
49. Marcus Johnsson Laholm | 1946 |
50. Sara Olofsson Fjärås | 1946 |
51. Joakim Karlsson Kvibille | 1952 |
52. Linn Nilsson I16/Lv6 | 1945 |
53. Fredrik Jönsson Ljungby | 1944 |
54. Jimmy Einarsson Veddige | 1943 |
55. Anton Karlsson Källsjö | 1943 |
56. Tommy Friebe Veddige | 1942 |
57. Emma Eliasson Morup | 1941 |
58. Oskar Andersson Veddige | 1941 |
59. Frida Bengtsson Källsjö | 1941 |
60. Kristoffer Claesson Grimeton | 1941 |
61. Christian Jacobsson I16/Lv6 | 1940 |
62. Magnus Kjerling Fjärås | 1939 |
63. Emil Carlsson Varberg | 1939 |
64. Andreas Larsson Morup | 1938 |
65. Christian Nilsson Falkenberg | 1936 |
66. Andreas Johansson Laholm | 1935 |
67. Annalotta Allared Sydhalland | 1934 |
68. Fredrik Olsson Varberg | 1934 |
69. Randi Hansen Slättåkra | 1929 |
70. Malin Bohlers Ljungby | 1928 |
71. Linda Larsson Skällinge | 1927 |
72. Tord Svenningsson Värö | 1926 |
73. Mark Hansen Slättåkra | 1924 |
74. Emma Bengtsson Slöinge | 1924 |
75. John Berndtsson Fjärås | 1923 |
76. Emelia Berglund Gunnarsjö | 1922 |
77. Michael Berthag Slöinge | 1921 |
78. Marcus Johansson Slättåkra | 1921 |
79. Lina Lindespång Slättåkra | 1921 |
80. Martin Nilsson Sydhalland | 1921 |
81. Ida Bonath I16/Lv6 | 1919 |
82. Ida Wallin Skällinge | 1917 |
83. Jimmy Lindblom Källsjö | 1915 |
84. Jeanette Jönsson Morup | 1915 |
85. Johanna Ivarsson Vessigebro | 1915 |
86. Markus Gunnarsson Slöinge | 1915 |
87. Emma Wendel Slöinge | 1914 |
88. Annie Pettersson Tvååker | 1914 |
89. Henrik Andersson Slättåkra | 1914 |
90. Lars Linder Gunnarsjö | 1911 |
91. Sebastian Lindsjöö Laholm | 1911 |
92. Robin Björk Ljungby | 1909 |
93. Rasmus Wulff Veinge-Eldsberga | 1908 |
94. Stefan Olsson Ljungby | 1908 |
95. Andreas Eliasson Ullared | 1908 |
96. Yvonne Svensson Tvååker | 1904 |
97. Tobias Rydell Fjärås | 1902 |
98. Sanna Skarbo Kvibille | 1901 |
99. Marika Nilsson Sydhalland | 1901 |
100. Charlie Axelsson Skällinge | 1901 |
101. Sofia Karlsson Slöinge | 1900 |
102. Martin Ljungblad Tvååker | 1898 |
103. Sofia Johansson Veddige | 1895 |
104. Stefan Johansson Ljungby | 1892 |
105. Jonas Engman Ullared | 1891 |
106. Karl Eskilsson Ljungby | 1890 |
107. Anna Lundström I16/Lv6 | 1890 |
108. Niklas Carlsson Köinge | 1887 |
109. Sofie Börjesson Fjärås | 1885 |
110. Anton Carlsson Grimeton | 1885 |
111. Christoffer Johansson I16/Lv6 | 1884 |
112. Robert Karlsson Varberg | 1882 |
113. Emanuel Larsson Slöinge | 1877 |
114. Per Karlsson Gunnarsjö | 1875 |
115. Markus Mertsch Laholm | 1874 |
116. Simon Edvinsson Laholm | 1873 |
117. Anton Larsson Gunnarsjö | 1869 |
118. Glenn Sjöblom Falkenberg | 1868 |
119. Pontus Eriksson Ullared | 1866 |
120. Johanna Bengtsson Ljungby | 1855 |
121. Marie Andersson Laholm | 1855 |
122. Karin Torstensson Torup | 1853 |
123. Isabell Mårtensson Ätran | 1851 |
124. Simon Pirfält I16/Lv6 | 1851 |
125. Jimmy Karlsson Varberg | 1850 |
126. Tobias Torstensson Torup | 1850 |
127. Emil Lilja Halmstad | 1848 |
128. Rickard Johansson Slättåkra | 1846 |
129. Linus Andersson Veddige | 1845 |
130. Patrik Larsson Varberg | 1843 |
131. Markus Bengtsson Vessigebro | 1841 |
132. Lennie Sundvall Slöinge | 1837 |
133. Tomas Jensen Torup | 1837 |
134. Andreas Cesarini Fjärås | 1836 |
135. Daniel Löfqvist Slättåkra | 1833 |
136. Mattias Engelbrektsson Ljung | 1831 |
137. Martin Bergman Falkenberg | 1831 |
138. Kim Andersson Ljungby | 1830 |
139. Kristofer Karlsson Veinge-Eldsberga | 1829 |
140. Joakim Karlsson Skällinge | 1828 |
141. David Persson Vessigebro | 1824 |
142. Joakim Jönsson Slöinge | 1823 |
143. Viking Hansson Fjärås | 1821 |
144. Emil Ingvarsson Laholm | 1819 |
145. Marcus Erlandsson Slättåkra | 1816 |
146. Jimmy Olofsson Laholm | 1815 |
147. William Weibull Ljungby | 1809 |
148. Fredrik Ewertson Ätran | 1808 |
149. Rasmus Olesen Vessigebro | 1807 |
150. Niklas Andersson Slättåkra | 1804 |
151. Andreas Georgsson Källsjö | 1802 |
152. Carl Bertilsson Värö | 1801 |
153. Hampus Karlsson Veinge-Eldsberga | 1801 |
154. Martin Johnsson Veinge-Eldsberga | 1801 |
155. Hanna Fredriksson Tvååker | 1796 |
156.Johan Jonson Ljungby | 1795 |
157. Markus Johansson Värö | 1794 |
158. Viktor Stefansson Laholm | 1789 |
159. Ann-Katrin Lennartsson Torup | 1786 |
160. Filip Stenborg Fjärås | 1782 |
161. Cornelia Ericsson Laholm | 1782 |
162. Daniel Carlsson Laholm | 1796 |
163. Manda Drott Skällinge | 1758 |
164. Jonny Andersson Fjärås | 1739 |
165. Stefan Rasmusson Veinge-El | 1734 |
166. Elias Karlsson Torup | 1732 |
167. Markus Nilsson Slöinge | 1729 |
168. Erik Bengtsson Veddige | 1721 |
169. Emil Lorentsson Laholm | 1696 |
170. Emil Johansson Morup | 1696 |
171. Daniel Persson Vessigebro | 1693 |
172. Lucas Eriksson Laholm | 1679 |
173. Andreas Johansson Veddige | 1673 |
174. Markus Folkesson I16/Lv6 | 1668 |
175. Martin Störzner Veinge-Eldsberga | 1664 |
176. Tobias Andersson Vessigebro | 1502 |