Plac | Namn | Förening | Summa |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen Svensson | Ullared Ssk | 400 |
2 | Emil Bjärehäll | I16/Lv6 Skf | 400 |
3 | Emil Nilsson | I16/Lv6 Skf | 399 |
4 | Linda Billqvist Ung | Fjärås | 399 |
5 | Matilda Rahm | Ullared Ssk | 398 |
6 | Louice Lundqvist | Halmstad-Snöstorps Skf | 398 |
7 | Joel Nilsson | Ullared Ssk | 397 |
8 | Johanna Widmark | Ullared Ssk | 396 |
9 | Julia Holmén | Fjärås | 395 |
John Carlsson | Ullared Ssk | 395 | |
11 | Elin Blom | Tvååker Skg | 394 |
Emelie Johansson | Veddige Uskf | 394 | |
Matilda Bengtsson | Torup | 394 | |
Rebecka Larsson | Tvååker Skg | 394 | |
15 | Jonna Andersson | Torup | 389 |
Gisela Johansson | Morup | 389 | |
17 | Jenny Wulff | Sydhalland | 387 |
18 | Timmie Åkesson | Halmstad-Snöstorps Skf | 386 |
Veronika Johansson | Tvååker Skg | 386 | |
Fredrik Grundström | Veinge-Eldsberga Skf | 386 | |
21 | Amalia Johansson | Ätran | 384 |
22 | Marcus Thörning | Syd Halland | 382 |
23 | Filip Edvinsson | Veddige Uskf | 380 |
24 | Nikolai Dahlberg | Ätran | 370 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | Summa |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenny Nilsson | Ullared Ssk | 397 |
2 | Amanda Pohl | Kvibille | 397 |
3 | Nina Bjärehäll | I16/Lv6 Skf | 396 |
4 | Philip Carlsson | Morup | 396 |
5 | Peter Svensson | Tvååker Skg | 394 |
6 | David Torsson | Torup | 394 |
7 | Jonathan Larsson | Tvååker Skg | 393 |
8 | Hanna Selenbrink | Ätran | 392 |
9 | Anton Persson | I16/Lv6 Skf | 392 |
10 | Emma Axelsson | Köinge Uskf | 390 |
11 | Simon Johansson | Torup | 389 |
12 | Emma Johansson | Köinge Uskf | 387 |
Emelie Bengtsson | Torup | 387 | |
14 | Oskar Lindqvist | I16/Lv6 Skf | 384 |
15 | Elias Carlsson | Ullared Ssk | 383 |
16 | Fredrik Johansson | Tvååker Skg | 382 |
17 | Oliver Karlsson | Ullared Ssk | 381 |
18 | Alex Jarl Broberg | Köinge Uskf | 371 |
19 | Simon Wulff | Sydhalland | 362 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | Summa |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel Carlsson | Köinge Uskf | 398 |
2 | Anton Torsson | Torup | 396 |
3 | Amanda Carlsson | Ullared Ssk | 392 |
4 | Axel Hansson | Morup | 390 |
5 | Jeanette Svensson Persson | Köinge Uskf | 390 |
6 | Aron Bengtsson | Morup | 385 |
7 | Linnea Johansson | Köinge Uskf | 384 |
8 | Samuel Andersson | Tvååker Skg | 382 |
9 | Ludvig Söhrman | Ullared Ssk | 382 |
10 | Millie Karlsson | Ullared Ssk | 381 |
11 | Gustaf Andersson | Tvååker Skg | 367 |
12 | Emilia Larsson | Tvååker Skg | 363 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | Summa |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Petersson | Veinge-Eldsberga Skf | 181 |
2 | Wilma Berntsson | Veddige USkf | 166 |
3 | Malin Fallgren | Ullared Ssk | 158 |
4 | Robin Davidsson | Tvååker Skg | 139 |
Plac | Lag | Summa |
---|---|---|
1 | Ullared Ssk (Lag 1) | 1195 |
Ellen Svensson | 400 | |
Matilda Rahm | 398 | |
Lenny Nilsson | 397 | |
2 | I16/Lv6 Skf | 1195 |
Emil Bjärehäll | 400 | |
Emil Nilsson | 399 | |
Nina Bjärehäll | 396 | |
3 | Ullared Ssk (Lag 2) | 1188 |
Joel Nilsson | 397 | |
Johanna Widmark | 396 | |
John Carlsson | 395 | |
4 | Tvååker Skg (Lag 1) | 1182 |
Peter Svensson | 394 | |
Elin Blom | 394 | |
Rebecka Larsson | 394 | |
5 | Köinge Uskf (Lag 1) | 1178 |
Joel Carlsson | 398 | |
Emma Axelsson | 390 | |
Jeanette Svensson Persson | 390 | |
6 | Morup | 1170 |
Philip Carlsson | 396 | |
Gisela Johansson | 389 | |
Aron Bengtsson | 385 | |
7 | Tvååker Skg (Lag 2) | 1161 |
Jonathan Larsson | 393 | |
Veronika Johansson | 386 | |
Samuel Andersson | 382 | |
8 | Ullared Ssk (Lag 3) | 1146 |
Elias Carlsson | 383 | |
Ludvig Söhrman | 382 | |
Oliver Karlsson | 381 | |
9 | Köinge Uskf (Lag 2) | 1142 |
Emma Johansson | 387 | |
Linnea Johansson | 384 | |
Alex Jarl Broberg | 371 | |
10 | Halmstad-Snöstorps Skf | 784 |
Louice Lundqvist | 398 | |
Timmie Åkesson | 386 | |
Jessica Kvint | 0 | |
11 | Ätran | 776 |
Hanna Selenbrink | 392 | |
Amalia Johansson | 384 | |
Matilda Andersson | 0 |