ELIT
SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||||
Jonas Sjöberg | Tibro | ||||||||
Daniel Horvath | Kviberg | ||||||||
Håkan Ekberg | Gillet | ||||||||
Tomas Ramberg | Morup | ||||||||
Allan Pasanen | Tibro | ||||||||
Mikael Johansson | Kviberg | ||||||||
Jonas Hermansson | Kviberg |
SENIOR A
SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||||
Tomas Persson | Värö | ||||||||
Per Johansson | Borås | ||||||||
Jan-Inge Svensson | Morup | ||||||||
Michael Normann | I16/Lv6 | ||||||||
Pierre Olausson | Falkenberg | ||||||||
Patrik Persson | Köinge | ||||||||
Per Andersson | Tvååker | ||||||||
Håkan Eriksson | Morlanda | ||||||||
Hans Hansson | I16/Lv6 |
DAM
SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||||
Christina Bengtsson | Ljungby | ||||||||
Linda Harling | Tibro | ||||||||
Maria Persson | Värö | ||||||||
Catrin Olofsson | Värö | ||||||||
Jennie Bengtsson | I16/Lv6 |
JUNIOR A
SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||||
Martin Westerberg | Falkenberg | ||||||||
Filip Eriksson | Tvååker | ||||||||
Eddie Eldebrink | Morlanda | ||||||||
Daniel Millvik | Alingsås | ||||||||
Daniel Carlsson | Veddige | ||||||||
Martin Broman | Fjärås |
JUNIOR B
SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||||
Thomas Johansson | Kviberg | ||||||||
Magnus Paulsson | Alingsås | ||||||||
Kristoffer Arvidsson | Alingsås | ||||||||
Johan Johansson | Morlanda | ||||||||
Fredrik Bonat | I16/Lv6 |
JUNIOR C
SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||||
Robert Dahlin | Morlanda | ||||||||
Anton Karlsson | Fjärås |
DAMJUNIOR A
SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||||
Emma Karlsson | Morlanda | ||||||||
Karin Österdahl | Fjärås |
DAMJUNIOR B
SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||||
Anna Lindström | Morlanda | ||||||||
Hanna Hallnäs | Sjuhäradsbygden | ||||||||
Annelie Isaksson | Falkenberg | ||||||||
Jenny Pettersson | Tvååker | ||||||||
Hanna Pettersson | Tvååker | ||||||||
Anja Persson | Värö |
DAMJUNIOR C
SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||||
Frida Andersson | Trollhättan | ||||||||
Linette Johansson | Köinge | ||||||||
Mikaela Westerberg | Falkenberg | ||||||||
Rebecka Sundling | I16/Lv6 | ||||||||
Anna Normann | I16/LV6 | ||||||||
Emelie Staag | Fjärås | ||||||||
Susanne Isaksson | Alingsås | ||||||||
Malin Johansson | I16/Lv6 |
VETERAN
SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||||
Mats Gustavsson | Morup | ||||||||
Kjell Granat | Stenungsund | ||||||||
Börje Karlsson | Fjärås | ||||||||
Lars Hallnäs | Sjuhäradsbygden |
Lagtävling Senior
Kviberg | ||
Daniel Horvath | ||
Jonas Hermansson | ||
Mikael Johansson | ||
Tibro | ||
Jonas Sjöberg | ||
Linda Harling | ||
Allan Pasanen | ||
Morup | ||
Mats Gustavsson | ||
Jan-Inge Svensson | ||
Tomas Ramberg |
Lagtävling Junior
Morlanda | ||
Eddie Eldebrink | ||
Anna Lindström | ||
Emma Karlsson | ||
Falkenberg | ||
Martin Westerberg | ||
Mikaela Westerberg | ||
Annelie Isaksson | ||
Tvååker | ||
Hanna Pettersson | ||
Jenny Pettersson | ||
Filip Eriksson | ||
Alingsås | ||
Magnus Paulsson | ||
Daniel Millvik | ||
Susanne Isaksson |