Resultat L13
SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||
Gunilla Johansson |
Morup |
||||||
Emanuel Carlsson |
Köinge |
||||||
| Nathalie Gustavsson |
Ullared |
|||||
Ida Bonath |
I16/Lv6 |
||||||
Oskar Claesson |
Ullared |
||||||
| Richard Engström |
Grimeton |
|||||
Marie-Louise Nyman |
Köinge |
||||||
Jeanette Jönsson |
Morup |
||||||
Andrea Johnsson |
Fjärås Sps |
||||||
Anna Lundgren |
Hstd/Snöstorp |
||||||
John Berndtsson |
Fjärås Sps |
||||||
Johan Nordvall |
I16/Lv6 |
||||||
Emma Gräntz |
Hstd/Snöstorp |
||||||
Jimmie Karlsson |
Köinge |
||||||
Nicklas Gunnarsson |
Tvååker |
||||||
Kristian Johansson |
Köinge |
||||||
Jonas Franzén |
I16/Lv6 |
||||||
Erica Larsson |
Morup |
||||||
Martin Lindwall |
Tvååker |
||||||
Rebecca Robé |
Hstd/Snöstorp |
||||||
Caroline Krantz |
I16/Lv6 |
||||||
Andreas Larsson |
Morup |
||||||
Adam Svensson |
I16/Lv6 |
||||||
Johan Olovsson |
Fjärås Sps |
||||||
Daniel Meier |
Fjärås Sps |
||||||
Rebecca Bernt |
Falkenberg |
||||||
Kenny Röricksson |
Torup |
||||||
Sofia Parnebo |
Fjärås Sps |
||||||
Christoffer Örngård |
Fjärås Sps |
Resultat L11
SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||
Rebecca Gustavsson |
Ullared |
||||||
Emma Johansson |
Veddige |
||||||
Louice Carlberg |
Ullared |
||||||
Katarina Nilsson |
Morup |
||||||
Marcus Samuelsson |
Fjärås Sps |
||||||
Fanny Svensson |
Ullared |
||||||
Tobias Andersson |
Falkenberg |
||||||
Andreas Hertinge |
Falkenberg |
||||||
Charlie Nilsson |
I16/Lv6 |
||||||
Sara Schroeder |
Fjärås Sps |
||||||
Alexander Turesson |
Falkenberg |
||||||
Viktoria Johnsson |
Fjärås Sps |
||||||
Robin Ulmstrand |
Fjärås Sps |
||||||
Mattias Johansson |
I16/Lv6 |
||||||
Daniel Ruderfelt |
Fjärås Sps |
||||||
Anders Samuelsson |
Fjärås Sps |
||||||
Jennica Röricksson |
Torup |
||||||
Erik Christensen |
I16/Lv6 |
||||||
Sofie Johansson |
Köinge |
||||||
Johanna Svärd |
Fjärås Sps |
||||||
Andreas Örngård |
Fjärås Sps |
||||||
John Carlsson |
Fjärås Sps |
Resultat L9
SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||
Ellen Svensson |
Ullared |
||||||
Jesper Carlsson |
Fjärås Sps |
||||||
Dan Karlsson |
Köinge |
||||||
Christian Larsson |
Morup |
||||||
Christine Sörensen |
Hstd/Snöstorp |
||||||
Marcus Blom |
Fjärås Sps |
||||||
Rebecca Karlsson |
Köinge |
Resultat Junior
SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||
Danny Krantz |
I16/Lv6 |
||||||
Glenn Johansson |
Morup |
||||||
Mattias Ekman |
Veddige |
||||||
Sarah Olofsson |
Fjärås Sps |
||||||
Andreas Carlsson |
Köinge |
||||||
Marcus Johansson |
I16/Lv6 |
||||||
Björn Johansson |
Veddige |
Resultat Partävling
1 | Ullared | |
Oskar Claesson | ||
Monica Claesson | ||
2 | Köinge | |
Marie-Louise Nyman | ||
Anne-Louise Carlsson | ||
3 | Köinge | |
Emanuel Carlsson | ||
Hasse Carlsson | ||
4 | Ullared | |
Fanny Svensson | ||
Jan Svensson | ||
5 | Morup | |
Andreas Larsson | ||
Lars-Erik Larsson | ||
6 | Köinge | |
Kristian Johansson | ||
Gert Johansson | ||
7 | Falkenberg | |
Rebecca Bernt | ||
Peter Larsson | ||
8 | Fjärås | |
Sofia Parnebo | ||
Anders Parnebo | ||
9 | Köinge | |
Rebecca Karlsson | ||
Robert Karlsson |
Resultat Lagtävling
1 | Köinge 1 |
|
Emanuel Carlsson | ||
Marie-Louise Nyman | ||
Jimmie Karlsson | ||
2 | Ullared 1 | |
Nathalie Gustavsson | ||
Fanny Svensson | ||
Oskar Claesson | ||
3 | Ullared 2 |
|
Rebecca Gustavsson | ||
Ellen Svensson | ||
Louice Carlberg | ||
4 | Morup 1 | |
Katarina Nilsson | ||
Andreas Larsson | ||
Gunilla Johansson | ||
5 | Hstd/Snöstorp | |
Anna Lundgren | ||
Emma Gräntz | ||
Rebecca Robé | ||
6 | Morup 2 | |
Erica Larsson | ||
Christian Larsson | ||
Jeanette Jönsson | ||
7 | Köinge 2 | |
Sofie Johansson | ||
Kristian Johansson | ||
Dan Karlsson |