Resultat L13
PLAC | SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||
1 |
Tim Pettersson |
Veinge-Eldsberga |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
400.34 |
421.4 |
2 |
Johanna Johansson |
Skällinge |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
400.34 |
419.5 |
3 |
Wilhelm Hietikko |
Tvååker |
100 |
100 |
99 |
99 |
398.30 |
|
4 |
Simon Jacobsson |
Veinge-Eldsberga |
98 |
99 |
100 |
100 |
397.30 |
|
5 |
Jesper Larsson |
Fjärås |
99 |
99 |
100 |
99 |
397.28 |
|
6 |
Elicia Hermesgård |
Morup |
99 |
98 |
99 |
99 |
395.29 |
|
7 |
Jenny Waldemarsson |
Köinge |
100 |
98 |
98 |
99 |
395.24 |
|
8 |
Emma Röricksson |
Torup |
98 |
99 |
98 |
99 |
394.23 |
|
9 |
Vincent Wilner |
Fjärås |
99 |
97 |
100 |
96 |
392.26 |
|
10 |
Sandra Karlsson |
Morup |
98 |
99 |
97 |
98 |
392.25 |
|
11 |
Viktor Larsson |
Tvååker |
98 |
99 |
96 |
99 |
392.21 |
|
12 |
Erica Wilner |
Fjärås |
99 |
97 |
98 |
97 |
391.21 |
|
13 |
David Östberg |
Fjärås |
100 |
95 |
99 |
97 |
391.18 |
|
14 |
Gabriella Svensson |
Morup |
97 |
97 |
97 |
98 |
389.26 |
|
15 |
Wilma Berntsson |
Veddige |
97 |
96 |
98 |
98 |
389.18 |
|
16 |
Mattias Martinius |
Fjärås |
96 |
96 |
97 |
98 |
387.22 |
|
17 |
Simon Wernersson |
Fjärås |
96 |
95 |
96 |
99 |
386.20 |
|
18 |
Viktor Lerdalen |
Veddige |
97 |
96 |
97 |
96 |
386.10 |
|
19 |
Therese Nelson |
Fjärås |
96 |
93 |
98 |
97 |
384.12 |
|
20 |
Oliver Edenhammar |
Fjärås |
95 |
97 |
92 |
95 |
379.15 |
Resultat L11
PLAC | SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||
1 |
Clara Olsson |
Halmstad/Snöstorp |
100 |
99 |
100 |
98 |
397.33 |
|
2 |
Niklas Illipe |
Fjärås |
100 |
98 |
99 |
99 |
396.24 |
|
3 |
Elin Blom |
Tvååker |
97 |
99 |
100 |
99 |
395.28 |
|
4 |
Caroline Almkvist |
Fjärås |
98 |
99 |
99 |
99 |
395.27 |
|
5 |
Louice Lundquist |
Halmstad/Snöstorp |
99 |
99 |
100 |
97 |
395.22 |
|
6 |
Maurits Yngvesson |
Fjärås |
97 |
100 |
99 |
98 |
394.26 |
|
7 |
Jessika Kvint |
Halmstad/Snöstorp |
99 |
97 |
99 |
98 |
393.24 |
412.5 |
8 |
Cassandra Makek |
Halmstad/Snöstorp |
95 |
99 |
99 |
100 |
393.24 |
411.1 |
9 |
Evelina Lerdalen |
Veddige |
97 |
100 |
99 |
97 |
393.23 |
412.8 |
10 |
Rebecka Larsson |
Tvååker |
99 |
99 |
99 |
96 |
393.23 |
410.8 |
11 |
Sara Johansson |
Torup |
96 |
97 |
100 |
98 |
391.22 |
|
12 |
Matilda Bengtsson |
Torup |
97 |
96 |
99 |
97 |
389.22 |
|
13 |
Gisela Johansson |
Morup |
99 |
95 |
99 |
95 |
388.25 |
|
14 |
Jonathan Johansson |
Tvååker |
98 |
96 |
99 |
95 |
388.19 |
|
15 |
Josephine Andersson |
Fjärås |
97 |
100 |
95 |
96 |
388.16 |
|
16 |
Amanda Hennigor |
Halmstad/Snöstorp |
98 |
99 |
97 |
93 |
387.25 |
|
17 |
Linda Billqvist |
Fjärås |
96 |
96 |
97 |
95 |
384.17 |
|
18 |
Edvin Helmersson |
Veddige |
98 |
94 |
94 |
95 |
381.11 |
398.4 |
19 |
Filip Edvardsson |
Veddige |
95 |
96 |
96 |
94 |
381.11 |
397.9 |
20 |
Filip Axelsson |
Fjärås |
93 |
97 |
94 |
95 |
379.14 |
Resultat L9
PLAC | SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||
1 |
Philip Carlsson |
Morup |
99 |
98 |
98 |
97 |
392.22 |
|
2 |
Ida Gunnarsson |
Torup |
96 |
98 |
99 |
97 |
390.23 |
|
3 |
Amanda Andersson |
Skällinge |
95 |
97 |
98 |
97 |
387.18 |
|
4 |
Cecilia Lundquist |
Halmstad/Snöstorp |
98 |
97 |
95 |
97 |
387.14 |
|
5 |
Sofie Röricksson |
Torup |
96 |
98 |
96 |
93 |
383.17 |
|
6 |
Philip Wernersson |
Fjärås |
97 |
95 |
94 |
97 |
383.14 |
|
7 |
Alexandra Severinson |
Veddige |
92 |
96 |
97 |
95 |
380.12 |
|
8 |
Cornelia Olsson |
Halmstad/Snöstorp |
93 |
95 |
96 |
96 |
380.11 |
|
9 |
Simon Johansson |
Torup |
95 |
93 |
95 |
95 |
378.14 |
|
10 |
Joel Carlsson |
Köinge |
88 |
96 |
93 |
89 |
366.12 |
|
11 |
Emelie Bengtsson |
Torup |
91 |
94 |
87 |
92 |
364.12 |
|
12 |
David Torsson |
Torup |
94 |
89 |
86 |
95 |
364.10 |
|
13 |
Emil Törngren |
Torup |
83 |
88 |
92 |
90 |
353.11 |
|
14 |
Emma Östberg |
Fjärås |
89 |
90 |
84 |
87 |
350.08 |
|
15 |
Andreas Illipe |
Fjärås |
89 |
81 |
80 |
83 |
333.05 |
|
16 |
Oskar Gunnarsson |
Torup |
80 |
86 |
84 |
79 |
329.04 |
Resultat Junior
PLAC | SKYTT | FÖRENING | ||||||
1 |
Kevin Andersson |
Skällinge |
74 |
80 |
154.02 |
|||
2 |
Emil Johansson |
Tvååker |
70 |
77 |
147.01 |
Resultat Partävling
1 |
Fjärås |
791 |
Niklas Illipe |
396 |
|
Anita Johansson |
395 |
|
2 |
Veddige |
782 |
Evelina Lerdalen |
393 |
|
Sven-Åke Lerdalen |
389 |
|
3 |
Fjärås |
776 |
Filip Axelsson |
379 |
|
Torbjörn Axelsson |
397 |
|
4 |
Veddige |
773 |
Alexandra Severinson |
380 |
|
Joakim Severinsson |
393 |
Resultat Lagtävling
1 |
Fjärås |
1182 |
Maurits Yngvesson |
394 |
|
Vincent Wilner |
392 |
|
Niklas Illipe |
396 |
|
2 |
Tvååker |
1179 |
Wilhelm Hietikko |
398 |
|
Rebecka Larsson |
393 |
|
Jonathan Johansson |
388 |
|
3 |
Morup |
1176 |
Sandra Karlsson |
392 |
|
Elicia Hermesgård |
395 |
|
Gabriella Svensson |
389 |