Plac | Namn | Förening | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Summa | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeanette Svensson Persson | Köinge | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 400;35 | |
2 | Samuel Andersson | Tvååker | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 400;32 | |
3 | Tim Henriksson | Ljungby | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 399;35 | 421;0 |
4 | David Tolbäck | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 399;35 | 420;0 |
5 | Amanda Carlsson | Ullared | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 399;30 | |
6 | Linus Dahl | Torup | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 399;28 | |
7 | Jonathan Röjgren | Tvååker | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 399;24 | |
8 | Hampus Larsson | I16/Lv6 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 398;35 | |
9 | Jenny Josefsson | Källsjö | 50 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 398;32 | |
10 | Matilda Andersson | Ätran | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 398;28 | |
11 | Amanda Johansson | Fjärås | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 398;26 | |
12 | Rebecka Nilsson | Ullared | 50 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 397;34 | |
13 | Martin Anderson | Källsjö | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 50 | 397;25 | |
14 | Andreas Illipe | Fjärås | 50 | 50 | 49 | 47 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 394;26 | |
15 | Erik Torstensson | Sydhalland | 49 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 48 | 50 | 393;24 | |
16 | Filip Hansson | Torup | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 47 | 49 | 46 | 50 | 389;23 | |
17 | Elias Karlén | I16/Lv6 | 47 | 48 | 50 | 49 | 48 | 47 | 50 | 50 | 389;16 | |
18 | Marcus Magnusson | I16/Lv6 | 47 | 48 | 47 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 47 | 383;17 | |
19 | Rasmus Gustavson | Sydhalland | 48 | 47 | 47 | 46 | 50 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 382;17 | |
20 | Filip Esbjörnsson | Tvååker | 49 | 48 | 47 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 381;14 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Summa | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin Carlsson | Ullared | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 400;35 | |
2 | Jacob Enberg | I16/Lv6 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 400;29 | |
3 | Nathalie Eriksson | Ullared | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 399;33 | |
4 | Malin Persson | I16/Lv6 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 398;36 | |
5 | Linnea Karlsson | Torup | 50 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 398;32 | |
6 | Oscar Christensson | Falkenberg | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 397;26 | |
7 | Amanda Karlsson | Källsjö | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 396;27 | |
8 | Adam Lindqvist | Köinge | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 395;28 | |
9 | Mattias Caspersson | Källsjö | 49 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 395;25 | |
10 | Hannah Nordström | Sydhalland | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 395;20 | |
11 | Emil Jonasson | Veddige | 48 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 394;27 | |
12 | Isak Silverby | Källsjö | 49 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 394;23 | |
13 | Sofia Carlström | I16/Lv6 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 394;23 | |
14 | Elias Svensson | Ljungby | 49 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 48 | 50 | 48 | 49 | 392;22 | |
15 | Eric Moberg Cury | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 46 | 47 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 391;25 | |
16 | Ida Johansson | Torup | 50 | 50 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 47 | 391;19 | |
17 | Dennis Rickardsson | Ljungby | 49 | 49 | 48 | 47 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 390;17 | |
18 | Hugo Andersson | Ätran | 49 | 50 | 48 | 47 | 48 | 50 | 49 | 47 | 388;18 | |
19 | Oscar Kling | Tvååker | 48 | 48 | 48 | 47 | 49 | 49 | 47 | 50 | 386;19 | |
20 | Alexander Nilsson | Ullared | 48 | 49 | 49 | 47 | 48 | 46 | 48 | 47 | 382;14 | |
21 | Hilda Johansson | Sydhalland | 50 | 47 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 382;14 | |
22 | Fredrik Bengtsson | Torup | 50 | 47 | 45 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 48 | 44 | 379;11 | |
23 | Anton Larsson | Fjärås | 47 | 49 | 49 | 47 | 49 | 48 | 45 | 44 | 378;11 | |
24 | Moa Nilsson | I16/Lv6 | 47 | 48 | 50 | 46 | 46 | 47 | 47 | 43 | 374;15 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Summa | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennyann Andersson | Ätran | 50 | 50 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 50 | 47 | 393;26 | |
2 | Philip Gunnarsson | Ätran | 50 | 50 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 392;19 | |
3 | Alicia Gard | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 49 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 48 | 391;22 | |
4 | Adam Svensson | Ljungby | 49 | 48 | 47 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 47 | 50 | 388;20 | |
5 | Agnes Johansson | Falkenberg | 50 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 50 | 47 | 47 | 47 | 385;18 | |
6 | Nova Henriksson | Ljungby | 49 | 48 | 46 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 46 | 48 | 384;12 | |
7 | Amalia Ousbeck | Torup | 47 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 46 | 46 | 381;13 | |
8 | Isabelle Eriksson | Ullared | 48 | 47 | 46 | 46 | 48 | 49 | 47 | 49 | 380;14 | |
9 | Magnus Broberg | Falkenberg | 46 | 48 | 44 | 50 | 48 | 48 | 47 | 48 | 379;16 | |
10 | Edvin Ousbeck | Torup | 48 | 47 | 50 | 47 | 47 | 48 | 46 | 46 | 379;14 | |
11 | Felix Edelbalk | Ljungby | 45 | 47 | 47 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 379;12 | |
12 | Molly Andersson | Torup | 48 | 48 | 44 | 47 | 48 | 47 | 48 | 48 | 378;15 | |
13 | Paulina J Nilsson | Ullared | 46 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 46 | 46 | 48 | 376;13 | |
14 | Thea Johansson | Sydhalland | 47 | 48 | 47 | 43 | 44 | 47 | 49 | 48 | 373;9 | |
15 | Noah Enberg | I16/Lv6 | 47 | 46 | 48 | 46 | 45 | 45 | 47 | 46 | 370;13 | |
16 | Moa Lindqvist | Köinge | 49 | 48 | 43 | 48 | 47 | 43 | 45 | 47 | 370;11 | |
17 | Teodor J Nilsson | Ullared | 44 | 46 | 47 | 41 | 45 | 47 | 44 | 46 | 360;10 | |
18 | Simon Berg | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 45 | 45 | 47 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 43 | 45 | 360;5 | |
19 | Wilma Karlsson | Falkenberg | 48 | 45 | 43 | 46 | 45 | 43 | 45 | 37 | 352;5 | |
20 | Tindra Gard | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 44 | 42 | 46 | 41 | 43 | 44 | 42 | 43 | 345;4 | |
21 | Clara Johansson | Sydhalland | 46 | 43 | 40 | 42 | 42 | 45 | 44 | 43 | 345;3 | |
22 | Elias Ahlberg | Falkenberg | 36 | 42 | 30 | 36 | 31 | 40 | 38 | 33 | 286;1 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikaela Rikardsson | Källsjö | 41 | 42 | 42 | 43 | 168;3 |
2 | Hanna Selenbrink | Ätran | 40 | 43 | 37 | 45 | 165;3 |
3 | Elin Persson | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 42 | 36 | 40 | 43 | 161;0 |
4 | Jens Karlsson | Källsjö | 40 | 39 | 37 | 40 | 156;2 |
5 | Evelina Karaus | Ljungby | 36 | 38 | 39 | 41 | 154;1 |
6 | Johan Silverby | Källsjö | 33 | 33 | 39 | 30 | 135;0 |
Plac | Lag | Förening | Summa |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malin/Mikael Persson | I16/Lv6 | 794;60 |
2 | Oscar/Anders Christenson | Falkenberg | 793;54 |
3 | Emil/Jan Jonasson | Veddige | 791;51 |
4 | Adam/Helena Lindqvist | Köinge | 790;56 |
5 | Ida Johansson/Pernilla Persson | Torup | 790;52 |
6 | Filip/Tore Hansson | Torup | 788;57 |
7 | Rebecka Nilsson/Susanne Hansson | Ullared | 786;57 |
8 | Alexander/Joakim Nilsson | Ullared | 778;40 |
9 | Molly/Claes Andersson | Torup | 777;45 |
10 | Paulina J Nilsson/Ingela Hegefors | Ullared | 774;43 |
11 | Fredrik/Agneta Bengtsson | Torup | 773;36 |
12 | Teodor J Nilsson/Tomas Nilsson | Ullared | 759;44 |
13 | Wilma/Christina Karlsson | Falkenberg | 751;36 |