Plac | Namn | Förening | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Summa | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melina Störby | Morup | 49 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 396;31 | |
2 | Tindra Larsson Gard | Halmstad-Snöstorp | 50 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 395;27 | |
3 | Oliver Eriksson | Veinge-Eldsberga | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 395;23 | |
4 | Tindra Bengtsson | Ljungby | 49 | 49 | 48 | 46 | 45 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 381;16 | |
5 | Teo Svensson | Tvååker | 47 | 46 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 46 | 47 | 49 | 379;11 | |
6 | Anton Rönnkvist | Ullared | 47 | 45 | 44 | 47 | 48 | 50 | 48 | 48 | 377;14 | |
7 | Axel Karlsson | Falkenberg | 46 | 48 | 45 | 44 | 46 | 45 | 46 | 45 | 365;6 | |
8 | Filip Bergendahl | I16/Lv6 | 45 | 43 | 43 | 45 | 45 | 44 | 47 | 47 | 359;5 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Summa | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia Rönnkvist | Ullared | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 399;34 | |
2 | Magnus Broberg | Falkenberg | 49 | 49 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 396;29 | |
3 | Nova Henriksson | Ljungby | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 396;29 | |
4 | Paulina Nilsson | Ullared | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 48 | 396;27 | |
5 | Molly Hamberg | Skällinge | 50 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 48 | 50 | 49 | 394;29 | |
6 | Edwin Mildbeck | Torup | 49 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 392;22 | |
7 | Erik Gustavsson | Veinge-Eldsberga | 49 | 50 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 392;20 | |
8 | Julia Caspersson | Källsjö | 48 | 50 | 47 | 49 | 50 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 391;22 | |
9 | Isabelle Eriksson | Ullared | 48 | 48 | 48 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 50 | 390;23 | |
10 | Theodor Nilsson | Ullared | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 390;14 | |
11 | Gabriel Pettersson | Falkenberg | 49 | 48 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 388;18 | |
12 | Emma Gottling | Vessigebro/Köinge | 49 | 47 | 50 | 48 | 50 | 48 | 48 | 47 | 387;18 | |
13 | Anton Silverby | Källsjö | 48 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 47 | 50 | 48 | 39 | 381;23 | |
14 | Algot Andersson | Falkenberg | 44 | 46 | 42 | 46 | 45 | 48 | 47 | 45 | 363;7 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Summa | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moa Nilsson | I16/Lv6 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 400;36 | |
2 | Linnea Karlsson | Torup | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 399;38 | |
3 | Elin Carlsson | Ullared | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 399;36 | |
4 | Oscar Christensson | Falkenberg | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 399;31 | |
5 | Amalia Mildbeck | Torup | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 399;28 | |
6 | Adrian Caspersson | Källsjö | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 399;28 | |
7 | Molly Andersson | Torup | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 398;26 | |
8 | Melissa Petterson | Skällinge | 50 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 397;34 | |
9 | Willie Bergendahl | I16/Lv6 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 397;31 | |
10 | Alicia Larsson Gerd | Halmstad-Snöstorp | 50 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 397;30 | |
11 | Jennyann Andersson | Ätran | 50 | 47 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 396;30 | |
12 | Evelina Alexandersson | Ljungby | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 396;25 | |
13 | Amanda Emanuelsson | Källsjö | 49 | 50 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 395;27 | |
14 | My Andersson | I16/Lv6 | 47 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 394;26 | |
15 | Adam Svensson | Ljungby | 49 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 393;21 | |
16 | Thea Johnsson | Sydhalland | 48 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 47 | 50 | 48 | 49 | 391;18 | |
17 | Fredrik Bengtsson | Torup | 49 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 47 | 47 | 48 | 390;18 | |
18 | Ebba Dahlberg | Vessigebro/Köinge | 49 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 47 | 47 | 389;17 | |
19 | Julia Johansson | I16/Lv6 | 46 | 50 | 47 | 49 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 387;24 | |
20 | Philip Gunnarsson | Ätran | 49 | 49 | 48 | 46 | 48 | 47 | 49 | 46 | 382;15 | |
21 | Emil Bengtsson | Halmstad-Snöstorp | 46 | 47 | 48 | 43 | 44 | 41 | 45 | 39 | 353;5 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Summa | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Carlsson | Ullared | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 400;38 | |
2 | William Andersson | I16/Lv6 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 400;36 | 422,5 |
3 | Nathalie Eriksson | Ullared | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 400;36 | 421,6 |
4 | Aron Bengtsson | Morup | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 400;36 | 421,5 |
5 | Emma Gemrud | Skällinge | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 399;38 | |
6 | Evelina Bengtsson | Morup | 48 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 397;30 | |
7 | Hannah Nordström | Sydhalland | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 395;29 | |
8 | Alexander Nilsson | Ullared | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 395;24 | |
9 | Viktor Johansson | Källsjö | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 394;22 | |
10 | Calle Johansson | I16/Lv6 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 47 | 50 | 50 | 393;25 | |
11 | Maja Hamberg | Skällinge | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 48 | 393;22 | |
12 | Wilgot Bobeck | Falkenberg | 48 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 392;23 | |
13 | Hilda Johnsson | Sydhalland | 49 | 50 | 48 | 50 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 391;14 | |
14 | Linnea Bengtsson | Morup | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 46 | 48 | 389;18 | |
15 | Jacob Röjgren | Tvååker | 48 | 47 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 47 | 48 | 47 | 382;19 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Eneberg | I16/Lv6 | 38 | 45 | 42 | 45 | 170;2 |
2 | Jenny Josefsson | Källsjö | 41 | 42 | 40 | 46 | 169;1 |
3 | Martin Andersson | Källsjö | 39 | 41 | 47 | 42 | 169;1 |
4 | Amanda Karlsson | Källsjö | 41 | 42 | 36 | 42 | 161;1 |
5 | Jeanette Svensson Persson | Vessigebro/Köinge | 37 | 27 | 42 | 39 | 145;3 |
6 | Isak Silverby | Källsjö | 40 | 36 | 24 | 37 | 137;0 |
7 | Elias Svensson | Tvååker | 36 | 29 | 29 | 28 | 122;1 |
8 | Mattias Caspersson | Källsjö | 35 | 29 | 34 | 23 | 121;0 |
Plac | Lag | Förening | Summa |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly/Claes Andersson | Torup | 796 |
2 | Oscar/Anders Christensson | Falkenberg | 795 |
3 | Amalia/Mikael Mildbeck | Torup | 795 |
4 | Melissa/Filippa Petterson | Skällinge | 795 |
5 | Magnus/Martin Broberg | Falkenberg | 795 |
6 | Jennyann/Magnus Andersson | Ätran | 793 |
7 | Alexander/Joakim Nilsson | Ullared | 793 |
8 | Fredrik/Agneta Bengtsson | Torup | 790 |
9 | Theodor/Thomas Nilsson | Ullared | 790 |
10 | Gabriel/Urban Pettersson | Falkenberg | 780 |
11 | Teo/Håkan Svensson | Tvååker | 769 |