Plac | Namn | Förening | Summa |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel Nilsson | Ullared | 400,33 |
2 | Oliver Karlsson | Ullared | 399,34 |
3 | Karin Nilsson | Sydhalland | 399,34 |
4 | Hannes Matsson | I16/Lv6 | 399,33 |
5 | Philip Carlsson | Morup | 399,31 |
6 | Caroline Widmark | Ullared | 399,30 |
7 | Mikaela Rikardsson | Källsjö | 398,33 |
8 | Emelie Johansson | Veddige | 398,30 |
9 | Elias Karlsson | Ullared | 397,34 |
10 | Philip Wernersson | Fjärås | 397,31 |
11 | Mathilda Johansson | Skällinge | 397,27 |
12 | Amelia Johansson | Ätran | 397,26 |
13 | Emelie Navarrete | I16/Lv6 | 397,21 |
14 | Lenny Nilsson | Ullared | 396,26 |
15 | Jens Karlsson | Källsjö | 396,22 |
16 | Anton Persson | I16/Lv6 | 396,20 |
17 | Peter Svensson | Tvååker | 395,30 |
18 | Linnea Bengtsson | Källsjö | 395,26 |
19 | Matilda Störby | Morup | 395,24 |
20 | Timmie Åkersson | Halmstad | 395,21 |
21 | Hanna Selenbrink | Ätran | 394,28 |
22 | Jonny Silverby | Källsjö | 393,28 |
23 | Jakob Fritsson | Fjärås | 393,24 |
24 | Cornelia Olsson | Halmstad | 392,25 |
25 | Kevin Svensson | Morup | 390,18 |
26 | Emelie Bengtsson | Torup | 387,17 |
27 | Amanda Andersson | Skällinge | 386,16 |
28 | Johan Eliasson | Veddige | 383,17 |
29 | Marcus Thörnberg | Sydhalland | 382,13 |
30 | Olivia Rikardsson | Källsjö | 378,9 |
31 | Niclas Blomster | Halmstad | 376,11 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | Summa |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina Bjärehäll | I16/Lv6 | 400,38 |
2 | Rebecka Nilsson | Ullared | 400,37 |
3 | Amanda Johansson | Fjärås | 398,32 |
4 | Zebastian Carlström | Ullared | 398,30 |
5 | David Tollebäck | Halmstad | 397,29 |
6 | Matilda Andersson | Ätran | 397,27 |
7 | David Torsson | Torup | 396,27 |
8 | Sanna Enroth | Vessigebro | 395,25 |
9 | Frida Svensson | Ljungby | 394,23 |
10 | Linus Dahl | Torup | 393,28 |
11 | Amanda Carlsson | Ullared | 393,25 |
12 | Emil Johansson | Veddige | 392,21 |
13 | Jonas Svensson | Källsjö | 391,20 |
14 | Samuel Andersson | Tvååker | 390,24 |
15 | Johan Segerstedt | Sydhalland | 386,16 |
16 | Oskar Lindquist | I16/Lv6 | 385,17 |
17 | Filip Hansson | Torup | 383,12 |
18 | Ricard Claesson | Vessigebro | 379,9 |
19 | Tim Henriksson | Ljungby | 378,9 |
20 | Pontus Nilsson | Veinge Eldsberga | 373,8 |
21 | Fredrik Bengtsson | Ljungby | 373,7 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | Summa |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton Torsson | Torup | 399,27 |
2 | Malin Persson | I16/Lv6 | 396,31 |
3 | Jacob Enberg | I16/Lv6 | 394,26 |
4 | Amanda Karlsson | Källsjö | 392,22 |
5 | Felix Eriksson | Sydhalland | 390,18 |
6 | Daniel Nilsson | Veinge Eldsberga | 389,16 |
7 | Natalie Eriksson | Ullared | 385,18 |
8 | Elin Carlsson | Ullared | 381,15 |
9 | Moa Nilsson | I16/Lv6 | 378,13 |
10 | Oskar Kling | Tvååker | 376,14 |
11 | Viktoria Bengtsson | Ljungby | 374,12 |
12 | Elias Svensson | Ljungby | 372,11 |
13 | David Johansson | Skällinge | 372,8 |
14 | Fredrik Bengtsson | Torup | 368,8 |
15 | Alexander Nilsson | Ullared | 358,5 |
16 | Isak Pålsson | Sydhalland | 347,5 |
17 | Jenny Svensson | Tvååker | 316,3 |
18 | Isabell Eriksson | Ullared | 310,2 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | Summa |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louise Lundquist | Halmstad | 184,4 |
2 | Emil Nilsson | I16/Lv6 | 177,2 |
3 | Johanna Widmark | Ullared | 174,2 |
4 | Emil Bjärhäll | I16/Lv6 | 172,3 |
5 | Jessica Kvint | Halmstad | 172,0 |
6 | Gisela Johansson | Morup | 164,3 |
7 | Emil Nordblom Svensson | Sydhalland | 146,0 |
8 | Frida Berglund | Ätran | 141,0 |
9 | Matilda Bengtsson | Torup | 136,0 |
10 | Simon Svensson | Källsjö | 134,0 |
11 | Nikolai Dahlberg | Ätran | 79,0 |
Plac | Lag | Förening | Summa |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolina/Thomas Widmark | Ullared | 797 |
2 | Emelie/Karl.Göran Johansson | Veddige | 796 |
3 | David/Katarina Torsson | Torup | 795 |
4 | Anton/Jan Torsson | Torup | 795 |
5 | Lenny Nilsson/Jan Svensson | Ullared | 794 |
6 | David/Bjarne Tollebäck | Halmstad | 791 |
7 | Elias Karlsson/Yvett Ottosson | Ullared | 790 |
8 | Samuel/Peter Andersson | Tvååker | 790 |
9 | Sanna/Stefan Enroth | Vessigebro | 784 |
10 | Filip/Tore Hansson | Torup | 783 |
11 | Oskar/Magnus Kling | Tvååker | 759 |
Plac | Lag | Summa |
---|---|---|
1 | Ullared Lag:1 | 1196 |
Rebecka Nilsson | 400 | |
Joel Nilsson | 400 | |
Lenny Nilsson | 396 | |
2 | I16/lv6 | 1195 |
Nina Bjähäll | 400 | |
Hannes Matsson | 399 | |
Anton Persson | 396 | |
3 | Fjärås | 1188 |
Amada Johansson | 398 | |
Philip Wernersson | 397 | |
Jakob Fritsson | 393 | |
4 | Morup | 1184 |
Philip Carlsson | 399 | |
Matilda Störby | 395 | |
Kevin Svensson | 390 | |
5 | Veddige | 1173 |
Emmelie Johansson | 398 | |
Emil Johansson | 392 | |
Johan Eliasson | 383 | |
6 | Sydhalland | 1171 |
Karin Nilsson | 399 | |
Felix Eriksson | 390 | |
Marcus Thörning | 382 | |
7 | Tvååker | 1161 |
Peter Svensson | 395 | |
Samuel Andersson | 390 | |
Oskar Kling | 376 | |
8 | Skällinge | 1155 |
Mathilda Johansson | 397 | |
Amanda Andersson | 386 | |
David Johansson | 372 | |
9 | Ullared Lag:2 | 797 |
Carolina Widmark | 399 | |
Zebastian Carlström | 398 | |