Plac | Namn | Förening | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kajsa Larsson | Falkenberg | 100 | 99 | 100 | 100 | 399,38 |
2 | Melvin Johansson | Morup | 100 | 99 | 100 | 100 | 399,36 |
3 | David Carlsson | Ullared | 99 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 399,34 |
4 | Erik Agbrant | I16/Lv6 | 99 | 98 | 100 | 100 | 397,32 |
5 | Oliver Vujic | Fjärås | 99 | 99 | 99 | 100 | 397,32 |
6 | Carl Wallin | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 100 | 99 | 98 | 100 | 397,28 |
7 | Tim Johansson | Torup | 100 | 100 | 98 | 98 | 396,30 |
8 | Amanda Johansson | Skällinge | 99 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 396,30 |
9 | Josefine Larsson | Falkenberg | 100 | 99 | 98 | 99 | 396,29 |
10 | Alice Davidsson | Morup | 97 | 100 | 99 | 99 | 395,31 |
11 | Rickard Nilsson | Ullared | 98 | 100 | 98 | 99 | 395,30 |
12 | Jamie Olsen | I16/Lv6 | 98 | 99 | 99 | 99 | 395,29 |
13 | Astrid Nilsson | Sydhalland | 98 | 98 | 100 | 98 | 394,30 |
14 | Ella Wederbrand | Ljungby | 100 | 98 | 98 | 98 | 394,28 |
15 | Adrian Bøjesen | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 98 | 98 | 98 | 100 | 394,26 |
16 | Simon Bergman | Ljungby | 99 | 99 | 95 | 100 | 393,33 |
17 | Tindra Bengtsson | Ljungby | 97 | 99 | 99 | 96 | 391,27 |
18 | Oscar Gustafmark | Veddige | 97 | 99 | 97 | 98 | 391,26 |
19 | Felix Thurel | Veinge/Eldsberga | 99 | 98 | 100 | 94 | 391,23 |
20 | Filip Gustavsson | I16/Lv6 | 98 | 98 | 98 | 97 | 391,21 |
21 | Elias Wenåker | Ljungby | 99 | 96 | 99 | 96 | 390,24 |
22 | Joel Johansson | Tvååker | 96 | 99 | 98 | 97 | 390,22 |
23 | Ronnie Lundén | Tvååker | 95 | 98 | 98 | 98 | 389,22 |
24 | Erik Johansson | Ljungby | 97 | 98 | 97 | 96 | 388,22 |
25 | Teo Bengtsson | Morup | 98 | 96 | 96 | 96 | 386,23 |
26 | Patrik Stenström | Veddige | 95 | 95 | 99 | 97 | 386,20 |
27 | Anton Karlsson | Veddige | 98 | 98 | 94 | 96 | 386,18 |
28 | Tage Mårtensson | Ljungby | 98 | 97 | 93 | 95 | 383,24 |
29 | Linus Johansson | Källsjö | 92 | 98 | 97 | 96 | 383,22 |
30 | Sabina Johansson | Ätran | 96 | 96 | 93 | 97 | 382,17 |
31 | Nellie Olsen | I16/Lv6 | 93 | 94 | 99 | 95 | 381,19 |
32 | Maja Johansson | Morup | 98 | 92 | 96 | 95 | 381,18 |
33 | Lucas Thurel | Veinge/Eldsberga | 95 | 98 | 94 | 93 | 380,16 |
34 | Texas Desmaret | Ullared | 98 | 96 | 92 | 94 | 380,14 |
35 | Jonathan Olausson | Veddige | 96 | 94 | 97 | 93 | 380,14 |
36 | Matilda Ivarsson | Ljungby | 98 | 94 | 91 | 92 | 375,14 |
37 | Linus Stehn | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 94 | 91 | 89 | 95 | 369,14 |
38 | Erik Ivarsson | Ljungby | 93 | 86 | 94 | 94 | 367,8 |
39 | Axel Agbrant | I16/Lv6 | 93 | 88 | 83 | 91 | 355,11 |
40 | Hanna Jaxvik Pålsson | Veinge/Eldsberga | 87 | 88 | 92 | 84 | 351,5 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Summa | Decimal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Freytag | Morup | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400,40 | 427,3 |
2 | Anton Rönnkvist | Ullared | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400,40 | 425,4 |
3 | Melina Störby | Morup | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400,40 | 422,4 |
4 | Linus Johansson | Tvååker | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400,37 | |
5 | Lovisa Berntsson | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400,36 | |
6 | Oliver Eriksson | Veinge/Eldsberga | 99 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 399,38 | |
7 | Emelie Alexandersson | Ljungby | 100 | 100 | 100 | 99 | 399,38 | |
8 | Isa Thor Ekström | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 100 | 100 | 100 | 99 | 399,37 | |
9 | Karl Isaksson | Morup | 100 | 100 | 100 | 99 | 399,33 | |
10 | Anton Silverby | Källsjö | 100 | 99 | 100 | 100 | 399,29 | |
11 | Matilda Christensson | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 100 | 98 | 100 | 100 | 398,33 | |
12 | Martin Johansson | Torup | 100 | 100 | 98 | 100 | 398,30 | |
13 | Hampus Lövskog | I16/Lv6 | 100 | 99 | 100 | 98 | 397,35 | |
14 | Nils Bergdahl | I16/Lv6 | 100 | 100 | 99 | 98 | 397,32 | |
15 | Frida Sonesson | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 98 | 100 | 99 | 100 | 397,31 | |
16 | Emelie Månsson | Ljungby | 99 | 100 | 98 | 99 | 396,29 | |
17 | Tobias Karlsson | Ljungby | 98 | 100 | 99 | 99 | 396,27 | |
18 | Victor Larsson | I16/Lv6 | 99 | 99 | 98 | 99 | 395,30 | |
19 | Algot Henriksson | Källsjö | 98 | 99 | 98 | 99 | 394,30 | |
20 | Carl Olausson | Veddige | 99 | 100 | 98 | 97 | 394,23 | |
21 | Amalia Sjögren | Fjärås | 98 | 98 | 98 | 99 | 393,32 | |
22 | Ernst Persson | Ljungby | 99 | 99 | 98 | 97 | 393,26 | |
23 | Måns Johansson | I16/Lv6 | 99 | 98 | 99 | 96 | 392,28 | |
24 | Filip Bergdahl | I16/Lv6 | 99 | 99 | 97 | 96 | 391,25 | |
25 | Max Johansson | I16/Lv6 | 97 | 95 | 97 | 99 | 388,23 | |
26 | Theodor Persson | Fjärås | 97 | 96 | 96 | 97 | 386,18 | |
27 | Emilia Wenåker | Ljungby | 96 | 96 | 99 | 94 | 385,22 | |
28 | Casper Malmqvist | Torup | 95 | 97 | 98 | 94 | 384,20 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabell Eriksson | Ullared | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400,40 |
2 | Emilia Rönnkvist | Ullared | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400,38 |
3 | Jessica Lindberg | Morup | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400,32 |
4 | Evelina Alexandersson | Ljungby | 100 | 99 | 100 | 100 | 399,33 |
5 | Jonathan Bengtsson | I16/lv6 | 100 | 99 | 100 | 100 | 399,33 |
6 | Molly Andersson | Torup | 100 | 100 | 100 | 99 | 399,39 |
7 | Melinda Lövskog | I16/lv6 | 99 | 100 | 100 | 99 | 398,36 |
8 | Andreas Dahl | Tvååker | 100 | 100 | 100 | 98 | 398,35 |
9 | Ludwig Lyrstrand | Fjärås | 100 | 99 | 98 | 100 | 397,33 |
10 | Pelle Nilsson | Tvååker | 100 | 97 | 100 | 99 | 396,30 |
11 | Rasmus Jaxvik Pålsson | Veinge/Eldsberga | 98 | 96 | 97 | 99 | 390,22 |
12 | Torbjörn Sandgren | Veinge/Eldsberga | 100 | 99 | 95 | 95 | 389,20 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia Richardsson | Källsjö | 99 | 100 | 99 | 98 | 396,32 |
2 | Emil Jonasson | Veddige | 99 | 100 | 99 | 97 | 395,27 |
Plac | Namn | Förening | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin Carlsson | Ullared | 86 | 92 | 178,3 | ||
2 | Willie Bergdahl | I16/Lv6 | 86 | 89 | 175,2 |
Plac | Lag | Förening | Summa |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matilda/Andreas Christensson | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 798 |
2 | Kajsa/Lars-Erik Larsson | Falkenberg | 797 |
3 | Andreas/Leif Dahl | Tvååker | 797 |
4 | Oliver/Vladimir Vujic | Fjärås | 797 |
5 | Frida Sonesson/Mikael Karlsson | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 797 |
6 | Ludwig Lyrstrand/Joel Barrhäll | Fjärås | 795 |
7 | Amanda/Annelie Johansson | Skällinge | 795 |
8 | Rickard/Joakim Nilsson | Ullared | 795 |
9 | Melvin/Mikael Johansson | Morup | 794 |
10 | Martin Johansson/Irene Kallevik | Torup | 793 |
11 | Tim/Patrik Johansson | Torup | 791 |
12 | Molly/Claes Andersson | Torup | 790 |
13 | Emil/Jan Jonasson | Veddige | 788 |
14 | Ronnie/Staffan Lundén | Tvååker | 788 |
15 | Rasmus Jaxvik Pålsson/ Rustan Pålsson | Veinge/Eldsberga | 786 |
16 | Patrik Stenström/ Glenn Nilsson | Veddige | 784 |
17 | Joel/Johan Johansson | Tvååker | 782 |
Plac | Lag | Summa |
---|---|---|
1 | Ullared | 1200 |
Isabelle Eriksson | 400 | |
Emilia Rönnkvist | 400 | |
Anton Rönnkvist | 400 | |
2 | Morup | 1199 |
Alex Freytag | 400 | |
Melina Störby | 400 | |
Melvin Johansson | 399 | |
3 | Halmstad/Snöstorp | 1195 |
Lovisa Berndtsson | 400 | |
Frida Sonesson | 397 | |
Matilda Christensson | 398 | |
4 | Tvååker | 1194 |
Andreas Dahl | 398 | |
Pelle Nilsson | 396 | |
Linus Johansson | 400 |