Resultat L13
PLAC |
SKYTT |
FÖRENING |
SUMMA |
1 |
Johan Gustavsson |
I16/Lv6 USKF |
400,37 |
2 |
Angelica Börjesson |
Fjärås Sportsk |
400,35 |
3 |
Emil Carlsson |
Varbergs SKF |
400,34 |
4 |
Björn Johansson |
Veddige SKF |
400,32 |
5 |
Rebecka Nilsson |
Morups SKF |
399,35 |
6 |
Sara Ohlsson |
Fjärås Sportsk |
399,32 |
7 |
Linn Svensson |
Ullareds SSK |
399,31 |
8 |
Glenn Johansson |
Morups SKF |
398,37 |
9 |
Marcus Johansson |
I16/Lv6 USKF |
398,31 |
10 |
Marcus Grevholm |
I16/Lv6 USKF |
397,31 |
11 |
Fredrik Olsson |
Varbergs SKF |
397,31 |
12 |
Christian Sörensen |
Hstd/Snöstorp SKF |
397,29 |
13 |
Jesper Bjerling |
Köinge JUF USKF |
397,28 |
14 |
Mattias Ekman |
Veddige SKF |
396,31 |
15 |
Simon Jönsson |
Falkenbergs SKF |
396,28 |
16 |
Cristian Claesson |
Veddige SKF |
396,26 |
17 |
Marcus Olofsson |
Fjärås Sportsk |
392,24 |
18 |
Edvard Johansson |
Hstd/Snöstorp SKF |
392,21 |
19 |
Per Claesson |
Grimeton SKF |
390,20 |
Resultat L11
PLAC |
SKYTT |
FÖRENING |
SUMMA |
1 |
Gunilla Johansson |
Morups SKF |
400,38 |
2 |
Oskar Claesson |
Ullareds SSK |
400,37 |
3 |
Rickared Engström |
Grimeton SKF |
399,38 |
4 |
Natalie Gustavsson |
Ullareds SSK |
399,32 |
5 |
Emanuel Carlsson |
Köinge JUF USKF |
398,33 |
6 |
Andre Ingmarsson |
Grimeton SKF |
396,29 |
7 |
Mimmi Steen |
Hstd/Snöstorp SKF |
396,28 |
8 |
Dennis Jensen |
Falkenbergs SKF |
395,31 |
9 |
Jeanette Jönsson |
Morups SKF |
394,27 |
10 |
Erik Ekman |
Falkenbergs SKF |
393,26 |
11 |
Andre Ivarsson |
Grimeton SKF |
389,24 |
12 |
Andreas Larsson |
Morups SKF |
389,23 |
13 |
Erica Larsson |
Morups SKF |
389,21 |
14 |
Therese Andersson |
Tvååkers SKG |
389,16 |
15 |
Johan Olofsson |
Fjärås Sportsk |
386,13 |
16 |
Alexander Ivarsson |
Grimeton SKF |
383,18 |
17 |
Tommy Friebe |
Veddige SKF |
383,13 |
18 |
Daniel Svensson |
Falkenbergs SKF |
381,11 |
19 |
Niklas Gunnarsson |
Tvååkers SKG |
380,15 |
20 |
Kenny Röriksson |
Torups SSK |
378,13 |
21 |
Frida Svensson |
Veddige SKF |
377,11 |
22 |
Albin Engelsson |
Falkenbergs SKF |
366,11 |
23 |
Johan Borg |
Torups SSK |
365,5 |
Resultat L9
PLAC |
SKYTT |
FÖRENING |
SUMMA |
1 |
Katarina Nilsson |
Morups SKF |
400,33 |
2 |
Fanny Svensson |
Ullareds SSK |
399,36 |
3 |
Kim Jensen |
Falkenbergs SKF |
395,25 |
4 |
Rebecka Gustavsson |
Ullareds SSK |
394,27 |
5 |
Emma Johansson |
Veddige SKF |
393,23 |
6 |
Kristoffer Pehrsson |
Morups SKF |
391,17 |
7 |
Daniel Isaksson |
Falkenbergs SKF |
387,20 |
8 |
Christian Larsson |
Morups SKF |
385,18 |
9 |
Andre Hedqvist |
Falkenbergs SKF |
377,11 |
10 |
Simon Larsson |
Falkenbergs SKF |
376,12 |
11 |
Adam Strandqvist |
Falkenbergs SKF |
375,8 |
12 |
Tobias Andersson |
Falkenbergs SKF |
372,13 |
13 |
Mattias Johansson |
I16/Lv6 USKF |
369,8 |
14 |
Millis Kristensson |
Falkenbergs SKF |
367,6 |
Resultat Junior
PLAC |
SKYTT |
FÖRENING |
SUMMA |
1 |
Tobias Normann |
I16/Lv6 USKF |
175,3 |
2 |
Viktor Sundling |
I16/Lv6 USKF |
161,1 |
3 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Köinge JUF USKF |
160,0 |
4 |
Peter Nyman |
Köinge JUF USKF |
158,1 |
5 |
Fredrik Claessson |
Ullareds SSK |
156,2 |
6 |
Jessica Cedqvist |
Falkenbergs SKF |
156,0 |
Resultat Partävling
PLAC |
SKYTTAR |
FÖRENING |
SUMMA |
||
1 |
Oskar/Roland Claesson |
Ullareds SSK |
400 |
400 |
800 |
2 |
Linn/Jan Svensson |
Ullareds SSK |
399 |
400 |
799 |
3 |
Gunilla/Madeleine Johansson |
Morups SKF |
400 |
397 |
797 |
4 |
Jesper/Ann-Charlotte Bjerling |
Köinge JUF USKF |
397 |
399 |
796 |
5 |
Emanuel/Hasse Carlsson |
Köinge JUF USKF |
398 |
397 |
795 |
6 |
Sara/Görgen Olofsson |
Fjärås Sportskyttar |
399 |
395 |
794 |
7 |
Christian Sörensen/Bengt Hennigor |
Hstd/Snöstorp SKF |
397 |
395 |
792 |
8 |
Mimmi/Göran Steen |
Hstd/Snöstorp SKF |
396 |
394 |
790 |
9 |
Andreas/Lars-Erik Larsson |
Morups SKF |
389 |
399 |
788 |
10 |
André Hedqvist/Sven-Erik Gustavsson |
Falkenbergs SKF |
377 |
387 |
764 |
11 |
Albin/Arnold Engelsson |
Falkenbergs SKF |
366 |
391 |
757 |