Ortsregister ? - B C - F G - G H - H I - K L - L M - M N - N O - R S - S T - U V - W V - Ä Ö - Ö Personregister Efternamnsregister
?
Jonsson, Jon (1687-1765)
Jonsson, Matts (1650-)
Larsdotter, Kerstin (1625-1675)
Persdotter, Kerstin (1650-)
1, Edfastmark, Bygdeå (AC)
Andersson, Jöns (1646-)
Jönsson, Mårten (-(...))
Jönsson, Mårten (1672-1726)
Mårtensson, Anders (-(...))
Nilsson, Jöns (-(...))
1, Ivarsboda, Bygdeå (AC)
2, Stugubyn, Stugun (Z)
22 Sjöman, Åkullsjön, Bygdeå (AC)
Olsson-Kraft-Sjöman, Anders (1689-1754)
2b, Överklinten, Bygdeå (AC)
Göransdotter, Catharina (1750-1807)
3, Sjulsmark, Bygdeå (AC)
Andersson, Olof (1720-1792)
Johansdotter-Roslander, Catarina (1722-1760)
3, Stugubyn, Stugun (Z)
, Gertrud (1585?-)
44 Kraft, Bygdeå (AC)
Olsson-Kraft-Sjöman, Anders (1689-1754)
Adolf Fredrik (AB)
Granström, Anders Johan (1775-1820)
Alderskog, Skog (Y)
Johansdotter, Helena (-1728)
Allsta, Nora (Y)
Almsjönäs, Ullånger (Y)
Jacobsdotter, Cherstin (1690-1778)
Anjala, Finland
Jönsson-Kiäck, Jonas (1756-1789)
Anumark, Umeå landsförs (AC)
Mattsdotter, Anna Maria (1783-1867)
Olofsdotter, Brita Stina (1801-1856)
Olofsdotter, Fredrica Charlotta (1818-)
Olofsson, Olof (1777-1847)
Anumark, Umeå lf (AC)
Jonsdotter, Anna Fredrika (1858-)
Jonsdotter, Christina Augusta (1854-)
Jonsdotter, Maria Josefina (1861-)
Jonsdotter, Sophia Lovisa (1864-)
Jonsson, Jonas (1845-)
Samuelsson, Jon Gustaf (1814-1868)
Anumark, Umeå sfs
Andersson-Nylander, Anders (1797-)
Olofsdotter, Brita Stina (1801-1856)
Arnäs (Y)
Arnaesius, Dominicus (-1653)
Arnaesius, Olof Olai (1595?-1647)
Sigfridsson-Sigfridi, Olof Olaus (1540?-1624)
Arvidsjaurs kbfd (BD)
Samuelsdotter, Eva Katarina Kajsa (1779-1864)
Berg, Umeå landsförs (AC)
, Margeta (-1730)
Johansdotter, Anna Brita (1728-1787)
Jonsson, Nils (-1739)
Berge, Nora (Y)
Jonsdotter, Brita (1747-1827)
Monsson, Mons (1747-1804)
Månsdotter, Catharina (1785-1865)
Månsdotter, Cherstin (1683-1760)
Månsson, Jon (1776-1853)
Månsson-Bergqvist, Johan (1743-)
Nilsdotter, Carin (1715-1788)
Nilsson, Måns (1706-1752)
Nilsson, Nils (1675-1764)
Bergom, Gudmundrå (Y)
Danielsdotter, Sara (1604-1691)
Nn, Kerstin (1624-1687)
Segersson, Erik (1623-1712)
Wallenius, Magnus (1693-)
Bergsnäs
Nn, Karin ()
Bergsnäs, Nordingrå (Y)
Nicolai, Dominicus (1515?-1574)
Bergsäng, Fryksände (S)
Jonsdotter, Charlotta (1831-)
Österberg, Anders (1857-1930)
Bertjern, Umeå lf (AC)
Jonsdotter, Johanna Charlotta (1850-)
Jonsson, Jonas (1845-)
Bispgården, Fors (Z)
Arnfinnsson, Pål (1628-1701)
Jonsdotter, Brita (1630-1708)
Bissjön, Lövånger (AC)
Larsdotter, Kerstin (1707-1784)
Bjärtrå (Y)
Fahlén, Johan (1841-1918)
Jansdotter, Catharina Cajsa Magdalena (1812-)
Johansdotter, Brita Cajsa (1847-1920)
Månsson, Måns (1804-)
Björneborg, Finland
Aspling, Gustaf (1772-1805)
Björned, Torsåker (Y)
Nilsson-Frisk, Johan (1664-1723)
Björsta, Gudmundrå (Y)
Christophersson, Johan (1682-1752)
Johansdotter, Anna /Annika/ (1723-1787)
Samuelsdotter, Sara (1682-1762)
Björås
Blyberg, Älvdalen (W)
Hansson, Djus-Hans (1617-1686)
Hansson, Djus-Olof (1600-1676)
Bobacken nr 4, Bygdeå (AC)
Persdotter, Lisbet (1675-1757)
Bondsjö, Säbrå (Y)
Jonsson-Sundberg-Plutare, Eric (1809-1892)
Sundberg, Erik (1849-1928)
Boteå (Y)
Jonae, Petrus (-1603)
Nilsson, Per (1601-1681)
Brednoret
Nilsson-Tranfäldt, Per (1691-1763)
Brednoret nr 1, Bygdeå (AC)
Nilsson-Norbrandt-Sjöman-Kraft, Axel (1688-1757)
Olofsdotter, Kierstin (1664-1740)
Brednoret, Bygdeå (AC)
Jönsson-Tranfeldt, Nils (1665-1700)
Bredsand, Sundsvall (Y)
Hammarstedt, Sten Robert (1948-)
Bresjön, Malung (W)
Göransdotter, Malin (1704-1745)
Göransson, Lars (1702-1766)
Brunsberg 10, Älvdalen (W)
Brunsberg 2, Älvdalen (W)
Brunsberg 28, Älvdalen (W)
Brunsberg 3, Älvdalen (W)
Olsson, Skinnar-Thomas (1576-1670)
Thomasdotter, Marit (1621-1697)
Thomasson, Skinnar-Olof (1621-1704)
Brunsberg, Älvdalen (W)
Mattsson, Jöns (1641-1684)
Persson, grannas-Olof (1640-1719)
Bråne, Grava (S)
Magnusdotter, Lena (1772-)
Månsson, Olof (1781-)
Brände, Nysätra (AC)
Ericsdotter, Anna (1674-1728)
Ersson-Wäppling, Anders (1690-)
Johansson-Menlös-From, Olof (1716-1798)
Jonsdotter, Cecilia (1659-1715)
Jönsson, Mårten (1672-1726)
Jönsson, Olof (1738-1800)
Olofsdotter, Catharina (1751-)
Olofsdotter, Malin (1747-1747)
Olofsdotter, Malin Magdalena (1752-1825)
Olofsdotter, Maria (1765-1766)
Olsson, Eric (1648-1707)
Bullbäck, Sävar (AC)
Johansson-Klingberg, Natanael (1767-1849)
Bure
Falesson-Bure, Herse (1350?-)
Herseson-Bure, Olof (1375?-)
Bure 6, Bureå (AC)
Hersedotter-Bure, Cecilia (1510?-)
Bure, Skellefteå landsförs (AC)
Bureå (AC)
Andersson-Bure, Herse (1485?-)
Olofsson-Bure, Anders (1463?-)
Olofsson-Bure, Olof (1420-)
Bursiljum, Burträsk (AC)
Håkansson-Lustig, Israel (1667-1740)
Burträsk (AC)
Eriksdotter, Karin (1713-1796)
Eriksdotter, Kristina Kerstin (1690?-1716)
Eriksson, Zackris (1717-1800)
Johansdotter, Magdalena Malin (1713-1802)
Jonsdotter, Katarina (1681-1766)
Michaelsson-Lundström, Samuel (1742-)
Zachrisdotter, Catharina (1739-1839)
Zackrisdotter, Krstina (1742-)
Zackrisdotter, Magdalena (1750-1779)
Zackrisdotter, Maria (1746-1754)
Zackrisson, Erik (1690-1743)
By, Skog (Y)
Bengtsdotter, Segrid (1674-1748)
Bygdeå (AC)
Andersdotter, Kerstin (1718-1780)
Andersson, Olof (1720-1792)
Andersson-Kraft, Per (1654-1740)
Andersson-Pålack-From, Anders (1733-1811)
Göransdotter, Catharina (1750-1807)
Hammarstedt, Johan Olof (1777-1842)
Håkansdotter, Anna (1717-1796)
Johansdotter-Roslander, Catarina (1722-1760)
Jöransdotter, Magdalena (1759-1802)
Larsdotter-Sik, Anna (1694-1778)
Olofsdotter, Anna (1775-1855)
Olofsdotter, Anna Cajsa (1775-1775)
Olofsson, Anders (1674-1725)
Olofsson-Fiskare, Olof (1754-1790)
Pehrsson-Svarvare-Roslander-Örn, Johan (1685-1754)
Persdotter, Maria (1726-1807)
Persson-Petri-Turdinus, Nils Nicolaus (-1626)
von Ahn, Abraham Ferdinand (1777-1859)
von Ahn, Gustaf Ferdinand (1812-)
von Ahn, Kristina Margareta (1809-1877)
von Ahn-Svart, Axel (1788-1849)
Bygdsiljum, Burträsk (AC)
Ersdotter, Sigrid (1710-1767)
Byn, Timrå (Y)
Jönsson, Lars (1765-1832)
Byrestad, Medelpad
Bure, Fale "Hin Unge" (1300-)
Bäckland, Nordingrå (Y)
Erichsdotter, Margeta (1685-1772)
Eriksdotter, Margareta (1619-1704)
Ersson, Eric (1720-1771)
Ersson, Erich (1684-1736)
Ersson, Johan (1754-1814)
Hansdotter, Brita (1657-1712)
Hansson, Olof (-1711)
Mathsdotter, Karin (1723-1778)
Olofsson, Erik (-1711)
Bölesta, Nora (Y)
Bengtsson, Per (-1727)
Johansdotter, Cherstin (1741-)
Johansdotter, Märta (1710-1785)
Johansdotter, Märtha (1743-1817)
Johansson, Per (1733-1816)
Nilsdotter, Anna (1738-1802)
Pehrsdotter, Brita (1766-)
Persson, Johan (1706-1786)
Bötsle, Säbrå (Y)
Abrahamsdotter, Märta (1687-1743)
Eriksdotter, Märta (1755-1828)
Göransson, Erik (1715-1793)
Hansdotter, Brita (1715-1799)
Hansson-Ren, Nils (1727-1801)
Jonsdotter, Kerstin (1727-1810)
Jonsdotter, Sara (1700-1782)
Nilsdotter, Annica (1761-1767)
Nilsson-Ren, Hans (1702-1749)
Nilsson-Topplänta, Hans (1754-1821)
Olofsson, Göran (1675-1742)
Ortsregister ? - B C - F G - G H - H I - K L - L M - M N - N O - R S - S T - U V - W V - Ä Ö - Ö Personregister Efternamnsregister
Startsida: http://www.hammarstedt.st Framställd av DISGEN version 8.1d 2008-01-20