Ortsregister ? - B C - F G - G H - H I - K L - L M - M N - N O - R S - S T - U V - W V - Ä Ö - Ö Personregister Efternamnsregister
Galtström, Njurunda (Y)
Asmundsson, Per (1651-1700)
Persson, Asmund (1682-1761)
Vibjörnsdotter, Ingrid (1642-1720)
Garberg 1, Älvdalen (W)
Hansson-Ugla, Kråk-Erik (1670-1749)
Garberg 14, Älvdalen (W)
Garberg 5, Älvdalen (W)
Garberg 9, Älvdalen (W)
Ersdotter, Marit (1636-1725)
Hansdotter, Marit (1668-1722)
Hansson, Djus-Hans (1617-1686)
Hansson, Djus-Hans (1642-1718)
Hansson, Djus-Hans (1674-1743)
Hansson, Djus-Matts (1650-1698)
Hansson, Djus-Olof (1600-1676)
Hansson-Ugla, Kråk-Erik (1670-1749)
Ingelsdotter, Karin (1700-1718)
Ingelsdotter, Marit (1697-)
Ingelsson-Nalle, Erik (1689-1716)
Ingelsson-Snörik-Nalle, Ingel (1693-1719)
Garberg, Älvdalen (W)
Ersdotter, Marit (1636-1725)
Hansson-Ugla, Ingel (1660-)
Gavik, Nora (Y)
Persdotter, Karin (-1706)
Gavvik, Nora (Y)
Andersdotter, Sara (1660?-1750)
Ersdotter, Märtha (1698-1779)
Ersson, Erik (-1730)
Golva, Boteå (Y)
Grangärde (W)
Ersdotter, Karin (1661-1738)
Jönsdotter, Marit (1607-1664)
Knutsson, Lars (1560?-1642)
Larsson, Per (1592-1675)
Persson-Rikkinen, Göran (1654-1723)
Graninge (Y)
Fröberg, Johannes (1870-1959)
Olofsson-Åberg, Sven (1785-1863)
Åberg, Anna Margareta (1836-)
Åberg, Fredrika Charlotta (1846-)
Graninge bruk, Graninge (Y)
Asmundsson-Lögdberg, Erik (1706-1764)
Eriksdotter-Lögdberg, Helena (1732-)
Eriksdotter-Lögdberg, Märta Brita (1761-1833)
Eriksson-Lögdberg, Asmund (1742-1801)
Eriksson-Lögdberg, Jonas (1734-)
Göransdotter-Tysk, Brita (1699-1756)
Göransson-Tysk, Göran (-1710)
Graninge bruk, Långsele (Y)
Eriksdotter-Lögdberg, Brita (1739-1809)
Eriksdotter-Lögdberg, Gunborg (1736-1783)
Isaksson-Åberg, Olof (1759-1816)
Olofsson-Åberg, Isak (1733-1785)
Graninge, Långsele (Y)
Johansson-Fröberg, Johannes Johan (1830-)
Grava (S)
Andersdotter, Wallborg Ingeborg (1800-)
Olofsson, Jonas (1805-1832)
Gravfors, Bygdeå (AC)
Grimsmark, Nysätra (AC)
Andersdotter, Karin (1615-1698)
Nilsdotter, Malin (1697-1766)
Nilsdotter, Märtha (1704-1765)
Grubbe, Nora (Y)
Grundsjön, Nyed (S)
Larsdotter, Stina (1756-)
Grundsunda (Y)
Olofsdotter-Hammarstedt, Beata (1784-1844)
Gråssbol, Grava (S)
Månsson, Olof (1781-)
Gräsbol, Grava (S)
Månsdotter, Annika (1747-)
Gräshöjden, Säfsnäs (W)
Gräta, Nora (Y)
Andersdotter, Sara (1660?-1750)
Andersson, Bertil (-1645)
Andersson, Henrik (1655-1728)
Andersson, Mårten (-1587)
Bertilsdotter, Kerstin (-1694)
Bertilsdotter, Sara (-1703)
Bertilsson, Anders (1625-)
Ersdotter, Kerstin (-1740)
Ersson, Jon ()
Nn, Nn (-1650)
Olofsdotter, Märet (-1702)
Gräta, Nora sn (Y)
Henriksdotter, Malin (1704-1794)
Gudmundrå
Christoffersdotter, Anna (1695-1755)
Mårtensson, Anders (1688-1738)
Gudmundrå (Y)
Eriksson, Alma Maria (1897-1965)
Nicolai-Wallenius, Magnus (1615?-1685)
Nilsson-Wikner, Sven ((...)-1770)
Olofsdotter, Apollonia (1657-1729)
Persdotter, Kerstin (1728-)
Persson, Israel (1660-)
Sundberg, Selma Karolina (1883-1977)
Svensdotter-Wikner, Anna (1769-)
Wallenius, Dominicus (1665?-)
Gullmark (Pålackrotet), Bygdeå (AC)
Andersdotter-From, Anna Magdalena (1764-)
Andersdotter-From, Maria (1760-1802)
Andersson-From, Fredrik (1763-)
Andersson-From, Per (1762-1764)
Andersson-From, Per (1767-1848)
Gullmark, Bygdeå (AC)
Andersson-Pålack-From, Anders (1733-1811)
Nilsdotter-Trast, Catharina ()
Gumboda, Nysätra (AC)
Andersdotter, Anna (1725-1754)
Andersdotter, Cecilia (1707-1799)
Andersdotter-Boström, Karin (1713-)
Andersson, Anders (1689-1751)
Andersson-Boström, Pehr (1731-)
Johansdotter-Roslander, Anna (1727-)
Johansdotter-Roslander, Catarina (1722-1760)
Johansson-Menlös-From, Olof (1716-1798)
Olofsdotter, Chatarina (1747-1832)
Olofsdotter, Karin (1678-1720)
Pehrsson-Gädda, Anders (1725-1804)
Persdotter, Anna (1725-1810)
Gumbodabäcken, Nysätra (AC)
Andersson, Anders (1689-1751)
Gunnismark
Erlandsson, Mårten (1530-1605)
Gunnismark (AC)
Michelsson, Nils (1614-1686)
Gunnismark, Nysätra (AC)
Michelsson, Nils (1614-1686)
Nilsson, Abraham (-1715)
Gunsmark, Nysätra (AC)
Nilsson-Lustigbuss, Jon (1712-1786)
Olsson-Liten, Jöns (1707-1742)
Gådeå, Säbrå (Y)
Johansdotter, Brita Cajsa (1847-1920)
Gådeåstaden, Säbrå (Y)
Johansson-Fröberg, Johannes Johan (1830-)
Gåsborn (S)
Danielsdotter, Maria (1679-1755)
Gåswarf, Älvdalen (W)
Larsson, Krång-Swen (1627-1663)
Gällinge, Säfsnäs (W)
Larsson-Heiloinen, Sigfrid (1645-1698)
Ortsregister ? - B C - F G - G H - H I - K L - L M - M N - N O - R S - S T - U V - W V - Ä Ö - Ö Personregister Efternamnsregister
Startsida: http://www.hammarstedt.st Framställd av DISGEN version 8.1d 2008-01-20