2011: Puppy class:
Skellefteå ÖNTek 16 april, 12 dogs registred - BIR och BIS-3
in
puppy II.
Judge: Kurt Nilsson
Junior
class: Artic Circle Dogshow, Överkalix, national 15 may
24 dogs regestred -
Quality grading; Very God
Judge: Annika
Ulltveit-Moe
Junior class:
Piteå-Sjulnäs SNKK 21 may, 37 dogs registred - Quality
grading; Excellent,
kk 1, CK.
Judge: Per Andersen
Junior class:
International Vännäs, 11 juni, 18 dogs registred -
Quality grading Good.
Judge: Monique Van Brempt, Belgien
Junior class:
Gällivare, Midnattssolutställningen, international, 19 juni
16 dogs registred -
Quality grading Excellent, kk 1 och CK.
Judge: Annika
Ullveit-Moe.
Junior class: Piteå International 16 June, 28 dogs registred -
Quality grading
Excellent, best junior class, CK och Bhkl 4.
Judge: Pérez
Bonilla Leyda, Colombia.
Junior class: Oulu
Finland International, 17 June, 28 dogs
registred - Quality
grading Excellent, Bhkl 4 och Reserve Cert.
Judge: Tino Pehar,
Kroatia.
Junior class: Torneå Finland International, 24 July, 18 dogs
registred - Quality
grading: Excellent, CK och Bthl 3.
Judge: Karin
Bergbom, Finland.
Junior class: Övre Norra Terrierklubben, National
terrierklubbsutställning, 13 August, 32 dogs registred - Quality
grading:
Excellent, CK, Best
junior, Bthl 1, Cert, BIR and BIS 2 junior.
Judge: Bengt
Nilsson.
2012: Young
dog class: SKK Sundsvall National, 14 april, 21 dogs registred -
Quality grading;
Excellent, Best Young Dog, CK, Bhkl 3.
Judge: Ulla
Letenström
Young dog class: NN Tek Njurunda,
National, 15 April, 19 dogs registred
- Quality grading;
Excellent, Best Young Dog, CK, Bhkl 2 and Cert.
BIS Young Dog 3.
Judge: Birgitta Hasselgren
Young dog class: ÖNTEK, Piteå, National 5 May - Quality grading;
Excellent,
Best Young Dog, CK
och Bhkl 4.
Judge: Veli-Pedka
Kunkumäki, Finland
Young dog class: Gällivare,
Midnattssolutställningen, International, 1 July
25 dogs registered
- Quality grading;
Excellent, Best Young Dog, CK, Bhkl 1,
Cert, CACIB, BIR
and BIG 4.
Judge: Salvatore
Tripoli, Italy
Open Dog: ÖNTEK Piteå National 25 August - Quality grading: CK, 2 Bhkl,
Cert and Swedish UtställningsChampion (SUCH).
Judge:
Open Dog: Pello, Finland National 15 September - Quality grading:
Excellent, CK, Cert,
FINUCH, BIM.
Judge:
2013:
Champion class: Piteå National - 19 May; Quality grading: Excellent,
CK and 2:nd Bhkl.
26 dogs registred.
Judge: Hans Almgren
Champion class: ÖNTEK Piteå National (Terrierspecialen) -
26 May; Quality grading: Excellent, Ck and 2 Bhkl. 29 dogs registred.
Judge: Angel Sotoca Spain.
Champion
class: Västerbottens Kennelklubbs International Dog show
i Vännäs - 15 June; Quality grading: Excellent, CK, 3 Bhkl
and
Reserve CACIB. 18
dogs registered.
Judge: Anna-Lena
Munkvall
Champion class: Norra Norrbottens Kennelklubbs international
Dog show in
Gällivare - 30 June; Quality grading: Excellent CK, and
Best Champion Dog,
Second Best male. and Reserve CACIB.
xx dogs registered.
Judge: Nina
Karlsdotter
Champion class:
Piteå Sjulnäs International Dog show - 7 July;
Quality grading:
Excellent, Best in Champion class, CK, 3rd Best male.
xx dogs registered.
Judge: Butrimova
Kornelija
Champion class: Oulo Finland, International Dog Show -
2013-07-14; Quality grading:
Excellent, 2nd Champion class male, CK,
and Reserve CACIB.
27 dogs registrered.
Judge: Svein
Helgesen, Norway
Champion class: Harstad Norway, International Dog Show- 2013-10-05;
Quality grading:
Excellent, CK, 1st Champion class male, CAC, CACIB,
BOS and Nordic Champion.
18 dogs registrered.
Judge: Anne-Mari
Haugsten, Norway.
2014: Champion class: ÖNTEK:s Dog show Munksund/Piteå, 24 May -
Quality grading: Bhkl and BIM.
Judge: Zoran Brankowich Serbia
Champion
class: ÖNTEK:s Terrier exhibition Munksund/Piteå, 25 May
Excellent, CK, 1 Bhkl and
BIM.
Judge: Mia
Sandberg
Champion
class: Vännäs National exhibition 14 June - Quality grading:
Excellent, CK, 1 Bhkl and BIM.
Judge: Svante Frisk
Champion class: Gällivare Internationell, 29
June - Quality grading:
Excellent, CK, 2 Bhkl with CACIB.
Judge:
Champion class: Piteå/Sjulnäs International 5
July - Quality grading:
Excellent and 3d Best Champion
male.
Judge:
2015:
Champion class: Kemi, Finland International 19 July - Quality grading:
Excellent, CK, Best
male with CACIB and BIM! With this becomes Kid
C.I.B. ie
International Champion!
Judge:
|